jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+6:24:50Juha Penttinen39:46
    1402FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+6:25:30Heikki Pykri49:54
    1403IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+6:25:33E-CHIP! 639:54
    1404FINPVTUTKL (1092)+6:26:19Antti Peltokangas35:02
    1405FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+6:26:48Eelis Jauhiainen31:33
    1406FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+6:26:49Eero Konttinen28:17
    1407FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+6:26:49Heikki Hietalahti44:36
    1408FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+6:26:59Jouni Lepp32:35
    1409FINValio TM (1667)+6:27:24Jarkko Teppola54:38
    1410FINPermeren Rasti (762)+6:27:40Olli Juntunen39:25
    1411FINRuutiukot (1714)+6:27:47Oskar Mkel37:33
    1412FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+6:27:48Juho Karppinen28:37
    1413FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+6:28:12Juho Salminen30:04
    1414FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+6:28:51Pasi Perttu49:44
    1415FINMETSn thden (1141)+6:29:29Keijo Karhukorpi34:44
    1416FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+6:29:31Antti Karjalainen40:52
    1417FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+6:29:32Jari Leivo34:49
    1418FINAC Liiga (1677)+6:29:42Juha Poikolainen32:41
    1419FINExme (1738)+6:30:20Kristiina Laine1:19:11
    1420FINVTT (699)+6:30:29Kirsi Korpijrvi35:44
    1421FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+6:30:34Juha Sjholm51:30
    1422FINEspoo Expos (1081)+6:30:43Olli Ormio36:05
    1423FINHusulan Kunto (975)+6:30:50Paavo Kriktil31:58
    1424FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+6:32:19Tuomas Pukkila32:49
    1425FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:32:27Isabella Feer23:13
    1426FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+6:33:12Aini Vuorinen33:49
    1427FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+6:33:38Teemu Helkala32:20
    1428FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+6:34:19Ville Porkka32:28
    1429FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+6:34:45Simo Uusikartano35:39
    1430FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+6:35:52Trnqvist Max52:33
    1431DENOK-SYD (1364)+6:36:23Johannsen Malthe37:16
    1432FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+6:36:30Thomas Olsson32:27
    1433FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+6:36:51Onni Laimio42:01
    1434FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+6:37:14Ville Ruotsalainen51:49
    1435FINArsenal Finland (1653)+6:37:42Lassi Larjo42:48
    1436FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+6:38:04Henna Rautiainen42:34
    1437FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+6:38:04Lauri Pankka39:23
    1438FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+6:38:13Mikko Rsnen49:30
    1439FINTeam Armas (1266)+6:38:20Anselmi Valasmo34:41
    1440FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+6:39:13Virva Hannula49:44
    1441FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:39:40Joonas Leppnen30:06
    1442FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+6:40:23Arimo Koivisto47:10
    1443FINJutopia (1562)+6:40:35Tapio Parkkonen36:51
    1444FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+6:40:43Tiina Andersen37:57
    1445FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+6:40:52Jarmo Laakso44:18
    1446FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+6:41:38Antti Asikainen43:45
    1447FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+6:41:54Hanna Leinonen42:30
    1448FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+6:42:04Jorma Mntytrm31:41
    1449FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+6:42:10Jani Mikkonen40:35
    1450FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+6:42:38Kim Visnen42:44
    1451FINEksym 360 (1277)+6:43:10Touko Silpola41:05
    1452FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+6:43:11Tommi Koskinen34:39
    1453FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+6:43:31Jaakko Salmi1:13:33
    1454FINTeam Keisanen (898)+6:44:04Sanna Vhnen36:02
    1455FINValio Nestle (1208)+6:44:19Jukka Pulkkinen41:58
    1456FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+6:44:29Marko Ylikauppila31:44
    1457FINNavi 9 (1013)+6:44:37Mika Hnninen44:59
    1458FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+6:44:44Tomi Saario34:01
    1459FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+6:44:50Andy McDonald45:29
    1460FINOK77 5 (1052)+6:45:06Jonas Westerlund34:16
    1461FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+6:45:33Pekka Korpinen57:21
    1462FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+6:45:58Antti Ruotsalainen35:43
    1463DENStronger Together (1108)+6:46:16Juha Holster31:38
    1464FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+6:46:22Hannu Rekola1:08:13
    1465FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+6:47:45Minttu Paunu37:20
    1466FINRasti-UHO (1307)+6:48:39Taneli Kemppainen40:25
    1467FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+6:49:20Timo Lamminmki39:42
    1468FINKohta lytyy (1595)+6:49:51Juhani Vuola37:05
    1469FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+6:50:17Jaakko Anttila52:45
    1470FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+6:50:30Emmi Kivist39:24
    1471FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+6:50:47Pertti Lehtosalo44:50
    1472FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+6:51:45Eero Leppkorpi39:40
    1473FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+6:52:13Seppo Aarnio46:19
    1474FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+6:52:27Jani Alinikula32:49
    1475FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+6:52:49Matti Klhi31:39
    1476FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+6:53:13Juha Lehtonen42:06
    1477FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+6:53:16Mikko Nurminen30:45
    1478FINPttk (1186)+6:54:00Kari rvs42:52
    1479FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+6:55:39Tiia Huuskonen31:03
    1480FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+6:56:02Nico Simolin43:07
    1481FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+6:56:23Harri Ali-Lytty37:17
    1482FINSkrinnarit (1253)+6:56:27Tomi Kallio-Knn38:06
    1483FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+6:56:58Akseli Torppa44:46
    1484SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+6:56:58Gran Fast40:33
    1485FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+6:57:05Tiina Tukiainen52:31
    1486FINSemantum (1571)+6:57:12Marko Luukkainen48:59
    1487FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+6:57:46Elina Syrjlahti39:53
    1488FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+6:58:30Sara Mkel33:04
    1489FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+6:58:46Antti Riikonen33:41
    1490FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+7:00:44Pekka Nurmi43:22
    1491FINFunctio Laesa (772)+7:01:09Aino Torvinen50:37
    1492FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+7:01:14Ruohonen Anna50:57
    1493FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+7:02:21Simo Ellil43:00
    1494FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+7:02:29Mikaela Creutz34:05
    1495FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+7:02:39Joonas Haggren35:13
    1496FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+7:02:42Seppo Sattilainen49:42
    1497FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+7:03:49Jari Kivimki34:26
    1498FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+7:04:45Elina Vastakoski39:21
    1499FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:04:53Pmppi Vesa35:09
    1500FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+7:06:06Harri Niinikoski33:25
    1501FINKompassibois (1146)+7:07:26Toni Puromki42:11
    1502FINTieto 2 (1840)+7:08:41Emmi Hilasvuori34:30
    1503FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+7:08:43Johanna Piesala37:52
    1504FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+7:09:02Timo Huoponen43:17
    1505FINATC EFHK (1257)+7:09:37Markus Heikkil42:09
    1506FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+7:10:12Tatu Virtanen30:50
    1507FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+7:10:58Antti Muurikka44:49
    1508FINRastiaasit (993)+7:11:15Antti Rikkonen41:31
    1509FINTeam Koo (1333)+7:11:51Pivi Pasanen37:15
    1510FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+7:12:16Pentti Raittila44:21
    1511FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+7:12:24Mikael Laxback37:55
    1512FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+7:12:26Jussi Virnala45:58
    1513ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+7:12:46Nicolas Corvo Weinbach35:31
    1514FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+7:14:00Andrei Hodakainen41:59
    1515FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+7:14:26Pekka Malmi38:14
    1516FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+7:16:30Heikki Kuoppala36:42
    1517FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+7:16:47Antti Villikka49:21
    1518FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+7:17:34Patricia Borgman42:02
    1519FINJYY Jopa (857)+7:17:51Riku Pullainen49:50
    1520FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+7:17:51Petri Nyberg43:12
    1521FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+7:21:29Jukka Rantala50:04
    1522FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+7:21:38Toni Mrsky35:44
    1523FINESOn seniorit (1594)+7:22:23Olli Suhonen42:38
    1524FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+7:22:45Pekka Simell58:42
    1525FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+7:22:46Jari Myyry47:10
    1526FINRaKiNa (1279)+7:22:48Inka Lhteenmki33:39
    1527FINOK Ohana (1657)+7:23:58Fiina Oljemark46:13
    1528FINF (974)+7:24:07Arto Heikkinen31:48
    1529FINWIO Team (1324)+7:24:12Pasi Kovanen44:33
    1530FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+7:24:37Aleksi Sormunen52:06
    1531FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+7:24:47Jarmo Tarvainen52:09
    1532FINSweco 2 (1244)+7:25:31Rainer Yli-Koski44:45
    1533FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+7:26:20Salonen Kauko49:45
    1534FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+7:26:25Ilpo Alanko42:36
    1535FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+7:28:18Leif Ramm-Schmidt43:02
    1536FINmroom (1655)+7:29:27tuomas tala26:22
    1537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+7:29:28Andrei Kulagin45:33
    1538GBRLondon Lords (1735)+7:29:28Ronan Cleary43:50
    1539FINVaadin (1183)+7:29:39Sami Ekblad31:57
    1540FINTSE for the Future (1311)+7:31:00Pekka Stenholm39:48
    1541USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+7:31:30Alar Ruutopold38:04
    1542FINLahti Energia (1797)+7:32:20Seppo Vuori38:12
    1543SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+7:32:23Jakob Heinemann46:58
    1544FINPiiroiset (1251)+7:32:26Teemu Piiroinen36:15
    1545FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+7:34:36Tapani Ojala45:06
    1546FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+7:35:23Seppo Riippi44:58
    1547FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+7:37:33Ossi Mustola46:48
    1548FINSonnin Suti (1268)+7:37:37Jani Vuorio47:19
    1549FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+7:38:02Tiina Paakkunainen49:08
    1550FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+7:39:20Anu Mehtonen50:40
    1551FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+7:40:08Rauno Sandberg46:46
    1552GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+7:40:48Carolyn Thraves50:03
    1553FINCSC (1258)+7:40:48Jyry Suvilehto48:48
    1554FINSpede Rasti (1560)+7:41:31Mikko Yrjl38:25
    1555FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+7:42:01Honkanen Harri1:29:23
    1556FINTeam Allback (1616)+7:42:09Severi Haverila46:52
    1557FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+7:42:47Jarmo Partanen36:37
    1558FINSK K3 (1787)+7:43:50Mikko Numminen45:12
    1559FINTeam Supponen (1289)+7:44:12Eljas Supponen45:15
    1560FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+7:45:06Tapani Suihkonen43:30
    1561FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+7:46:52Anssi Vainio46:00
    1562FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+7:46:52Sami Tahvanainen37:00
    1563FINRastisudit (1037)+7:47:37Jussi Santanen38:23
    1564FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+7:47:38Panu Lallukka38:21
    1565FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+7:48:38Sami Breilin35:25
    1566FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+7:48:48Linda Wiksten43:48
    1567FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+7:50:51Markku Holstila41:17
    1568FINTeam Sipil (1411)+7:50:52Jukka Sipil45:25
    1569FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+7:51:04Mikko Kuitunen45:09
    1570FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+7:52:02Eetu Repo49:29
    1571FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+7:52:16Jukka Lehtonen36:14
    1572FINOCTO3 (1637)+7:53:07Pasi Laukkanen35:56
    1573FINCastorIT (1688)+7:53:46Carolina Olyntho44:00
    1574FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+7:54:40Timo Penttil38:13
    1575FINVierestohi (1217)+7:57:48Henri Vainikainen37:13
    1576FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+7:58:17Jukka Havumki50:06
    1577FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+7:58:33Santtu Rberg40:39
    1578FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+7:58:55Janne Tallgren31:55
    1579RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+7:59:4325:46
    1580FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+8:00:54Tapio Hakari49:48
    1581FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+8:01:41Siivola Riikka44:52
    1582FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+8:02:32Antti Taskinen45:28
    1583FINEtte Lyd (1272)+8:04:00Jussi Villikka50:31
    1584FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+8:04:55Juha Ruostetoja38:06
    1585FINMontun Uho (1853)+8:05:14Tero Aliranta57:59
    1586FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+8:06:22Jari Nokkala42:19
    1587FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+8:06:30Ville Laurn47:01
    1588FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+8:08:28Valtteri Oinonen1:14:59
    1589FINJre (1087)+8:09:19Lauri Tunkelo54:30
    1590FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+8:09:57Petteri Peltola43:28
    1591FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+8:10:18Ilkka Paatero43:09
    1592FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+8:10:51Siilas Johansson42:07
    1593FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+8:11:46Pauliina Isokallio32:33
    1594FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+8:12:59Ari Torniainen35:47
    1595FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+8:13:02Seppo Ilveskoski37:28
    1596FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+8:13:03Niina Nakolinna48:02
    1597FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+8:13:14Jyrki Heinonen32:40
    1598FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+8:13:26Essi Kokkinen45:26
    1599FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+8:14:50Marika Huovinen35:12
    1600FINHintsusti OK (1228)+8:16:40Jenni Aho51:03
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >