jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 5,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:30:18Timo Rantala59:58
    802FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:30:52Essi Kangasaho49:31
    803FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+4:31:11Juha Rissanen1:02:29
    804FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+4:31:16Miro Piippolainen1:08:58
    805SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+4:31:23Allan Everum1:45:07
    806SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:32:02Jens Werner54:52
    807ESTOK TON (1091)+4:32:08Andres Lauba56:09
    808NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:32:09Nicolai Hbschle54:08
    809FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:32:12Marko Yl-Kotola54:47
    810FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+4:32:21Olli Hmlinen1:01:53
    811FINSelkien Sisu (837)+4:32:21Arto Hlinen1:06:07
    812FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:32:24Samuel Hyypp48:20
    813SWEOK Msen (495)+4:32:30Stefan Westlin58:46
    814FINInnOK (1069)+4:32:32Olavi Kernen1:11:28
    815SWEIOF (662)+4:32:38Daniel Leibundgut55:38
    816FINToiska (957)+4:32:47Uula Ranta1:30:25
    817FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:32:47Joona Vuorela52:58
    818FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:32:51Antero Lappalainen48:56
    819FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+4:32:53Jari Alamaa1:02:34
    820FINSK Uranus (726)+4:33:01Alpo Mikkonen1:07:02
    821FINPalo-88 (753)+4:33:04Terho Haapajrvi1:06:25
    822FINTuurihaukat (1541)+4:33:05Eero Heikkil1:10:13
    823FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+4:33:07Antti Vilkkil1:12:09
    824SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+4:33:11Jacob Berg1:05:14
    825FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+4:33:12Aki Lindroos1:06:26
    826FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+4:33:14Tommi Grhn1:08:53
    827NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:33:23Rune Strte49:20
    828FINTornator (702)+4:34:13Antti Siirtola1:02:14
    829FINeLadies (664)+4:34:35Kirsi Bostrm58:52
    830FINLets get LOST (1100)+4:34:42Aleksi Hatakka1:06:25
    831FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:34:57Panu Koivula1:03:36
    832FINLost Bastards (1007)+4:35:11Jari Nousiainen1:05:07
    833FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:35:24Pyry Viberg52:46
    834FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:35:32Jukka Auvinen44:32
    835FINTeam Azure (814)+4:35:46Tommi Niskanen1:00:11
    836FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:35:53Hannu Pohjola51:46
    837FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+4:35:56Karri Kaasinen1:09:43
    838FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:35:59Kuikan samoilijat 61:03:37
    839FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+4:36:00Jukka Siiril55:36
    840FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+4:36:04Anne Hartonen56:01
    841FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:36:12Mika Nieminen57:02
    842SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+4:36:32Florian Haller1:06:49
    843FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+4:36:41Tero Kokko59:25
    844FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+4:36:44Juho Latvala56:54
    845FINLynx 6 (1476)+4:36:49Aku Ali-Rekola1:30:21
    846FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:37:06Juha Jokela49:00
    847FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+4:37:19Marko Joentausta55:00
    848FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:37:21Antti Kajan54:41
    849FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+4:37:36Joona Koistinen56:07
    850FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+4:37:40Pekka Patana59:56
    851FINMS Parma 8 (504)+4:37:43Vesa-Matti Eura56:43
    852FINVictorious Secret (550)+4:37:47Henna Salminen1:13:14
    853FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+4:38:04Kim Hellstrm1:07:12
    854FINMacGregor (748)+4:38:21Kari Tirkkonen1:10:00
    855FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:38:31Dimitri Tuomela48:40
    856FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+4:39:06Petri Hulkko50:53
    857FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:39:14Aino Ojanen1:01:29
    858FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:39:16Jussi Kokkonen1:02:51
    859FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:39:19Timo Saarinen1:08:00
    860FINTarpian Suunta (906)+4:39:20Pietari Korhonen55:01
    861SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+4:39:41Peter Zetterstrm57:13
    862FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+4:39:55Ari Niemensivu1:14:51
    863FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+4:39:57Elias Tolvanen1:19:39
    864FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+4:40:05Matias Huida1:13:57
    865FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:40:18Antti Uotila55:43
    866FINTamrock (687)+4:40:19Tuukka Makkonen1:00:35
    867FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:40:20Niilo Liuhto1:04:02
    868FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:40:27Ilkka Valjakka56:53
    869FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+4:40:31Lasse Laaksonen52:45
    870LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:40:32Toms Straume1:02:47
    871FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:40:33Marko Alin1:01:48
    872FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+4:40:34Veikko Maijala1:08:37
    873FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:40:39Jukka Eeva52:38
    874FINTsmis-Team (1704)+4:40:39Akseli Wiik1:19:38
    875FINAC Harharetki (671)+4:41:01Jari Ruokonen57:05
    876FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+4:41:02Mari Torri-Tuominen1:11:55
    877FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+4:41:09Antti Oikarinen1:02:31
    878FINJudica (1758)+4:41:28Hessu Kosonen1:02:31
    879FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+4:41:28Markku Reponen1:12:52
    880FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+4:41:35Sanna Minkkinen57:36
    881FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+4:41:40Sami Muhonen1:01:11
    882FINUusi Verso (1723)+4:41:42Erkki Kuosmanen59:06
    883FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+4:41:46Pasi Viberg58:47
    884FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+4:42:06Esa Joensuu1:19:46
    885FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+4:42:13Mikko Pihlatie1:18:26
    886FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+4:42:16Tiina Paavola1:02:00
    887FINPargas IF 2 (768)+4:42:17Mikael hrnberg1:15:21
    888FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+4:42:23Antti Mkinen58:47
    889FINKTTO (983)+4:43:24Teemu Vuorinen1:02:34
    890FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+4:43:30Mikhail Ushakov1:16:42
    891FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+4:43:32Antti Auvinen1:04:18
    892FINErnaali (796)+4:43:42Olli Jskelinen1:10:32
    893FINMC Jymypallo (941)+4:43:42Ville Vepslinen1:04:17
    894FINLepatiittos2 (795)+4:43:55Arttu Hyvnen55:46
    895FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+4:44:07Teemu Sipil57:20
    896FINEricsson SK (929)+4:44:23Johan Skld1:11:03
    897FINBaron Team (1716)+4:44:28Emma Sepp1:07:58
    898LATOK Kurmis (477)+4:44:45Ansis Skrastins1:03:44
    899FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+4:45:01Timo Rinne1:06:32
    900SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+4:45:22Tor Gustavsson58:50
    901GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+4:45:23Clare Howes1:15:17
    902FINOK Trian 6 (675)+4:45:29Tim Kankfelt47:23
    903FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+4:45:31Tapani Repo1:09:30
    904SWERns OK 2 (464)+4:45:49Mattias Pousette1:03:19
    905FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+4:46:02Ari Niiranen1:02:35
    906SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+4:46:06Tilde Backlund47:46
    907FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+4:46:16Hanna Uusikartano1:03:02
    908FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+4:46:34Antti Takala1:02:24
    909FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+4:46:42Pauli Huhtiniemi1:04:23
    910FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+4:46:53Timo Kulmala1:03:28
    911FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+4:47:54Marko Sopo52:14
    912FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:48:07Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen47:18
    913FINTour de Jukola (1543)+4:48:07Toni Paloheimo50:13
    914FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+4:48:10Timo Jrvinen1:20:04
    915FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+4:48:10Kimmo Paananen1:09:11
    916FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+4:48:31Juha Himanen1:11:06
    917FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+4:48:36Jani Markkanen1:04:50
    918FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+4:48:36Jukka Niskanen1:18:31
    919FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+4:49:08Janne Heikkinen1:22:54
    920FINParoc (1719)+4:49:25Jussi Vainio1:06:54
    921FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+4:50:02Keijo Lehtimki1:00:06
    922FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+4:50:08Juhani Kanuuna Katko57:43
    923LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+4:50:13Agris Dreimanis59:53
    924FINTurun Visat (805)+4:50:18Anssi Tervonen47:36
    925FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+4:50:21Anu Pikkarainen1:12:47
    926FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+4:50:27Antti Rnkk1:02:24
    927FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+4:50:30Jukka Alinikula53:55
    928SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+4:51:12Martin Sandqvist44:01
    929FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+4:51:42Jorma Tolonen1:00:02
    930FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+4:51:57Reijo Hirvel1:25:47
    931FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+4:52:11Ville Tervonen54:10
    932FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+4:52:23Samuli Lehto1:08:00
    933FIN000 Voorumi (809)+4:52:24Janne Viljamaa1:11:01
    934FINRasti K18 (626)+4:52:25Jarno Rutanen59:50
    935FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+4:52:49Antti Laatu1:20:06
    936FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+4:52:56Suvi Harju53:44
    937FINKemira Vastus (746)+4:53:26Joonas Likander1:00:50
    938FINTosiMiehet (525)+4:53:43Kaisu Soivio50:32
    939NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+4:54:01Stein Markhus1:05:35
    940FINHrt Lampaat (713)+4:54:03Mikko Helminen1:00:05
    941FINKorpisoturit (787)+4:54:33Tero Suominen1:16:03
    942FINMets Board Kyro (955)+4:54:44Janne Jylh54:11
    943FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+4:54:48Miika Ristimki1:11:14
    944FINRaTro (969)+4:55:02Teemu Vainio1:10:46
    945FINTurun Puristus (818)+4:55:19Tiitus Unhola54:03
    946FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+4:55:30Jari Holmberg53:56
    947FINSahtiserkut (1634)+4:55:34Antti Nieminen1:07:47
    948FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+4:55:39Antti Roivas1:10:30
    949FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+4:55:44Hannu Ruokolainen1:02:36
    950NORMalvik IL (1118)+4:55:46Ingebrigt Fuglem1:00:33
    951FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+4:56:27Joonas Lindberg1:05:52
    952FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+4:56:29Sami Tapio58:01
    953FINErs seura (1239)+4:56:33Kalle Saarimaa1:12:31
    954FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+4:57:26Joni Turpeinen1:05:05
    955FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+4:57:51Reima Piispanen56:42
    956FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+4:57:55Lauri Karhumki1:04:22
    957FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+4:57:56Antti Hapola1:07:34
    958FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+4:58:02Pekka Parkkinen54:37
    959FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+4:58:04Bastian Aniszewski1:06:40
    960FINSPYMS (759)+4:58:24Ville Jkl1:00:42
    961FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+4:58:42Esa Tihil1:21:30
    962FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+4:58:56Heikki Viljanen59:48
    963FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+4:59:03Lasse Qvist57:51
    964FINUNO SK (507)+4:59:05Marcus Prest1:14:40
    965FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+4:59:27Antti-Pekka Valli52:01
    966FINKoovee 7 (1520)+4:59:41Alexander Lukichev52:39
    967FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+4:59:51Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti1:05:15
    968FINAjolinja (1846)+4:59:52Kimmo Rautiainen52:34
    969SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+5:00:03Ola Torstensson52:42
    970FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+5:00:05Pauli Laurila54:27
    971FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+5:00:08Mikko Jalonen58:10
    972FINAuran Vannas (598)+5:00:09Lauri Soini48:15
    973GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+5:00:27Steve Dempsey1:10:04
    974FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+5:00:30Erkki Jaatinen1:01:32
    975FINValmet Technologies (637)+5:00:32Pasi Ronkainen55:00
    976FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+5:00:33Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:14:08
    977LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+5:00:36Aiva Klepere1:03:46
    978FINFuturice (698)+5:00:52Kalle Lappalainen59:11
    979FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+5:00:54Toni Tahvanainen55:21
    980FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+5:01:03Vesa Rajaniemi1:04:57
    981FIN2Einsteins (956)+5:01:05Eero Viikki1:22:24
    982FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+5:01:08Sami Rikka1:06:18
    983FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+5:01:38Timo Punkari53:02
    984FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:02:07Markus Pivrinta54:55
    985FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+5:02:37Simo Nieminen1:09:52
    986FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+5:02:37Jaakko Pyhnen55:11
    987FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:02:46Mikko Ponsi1:07:58
    988FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+5:02:59Vesa Rantala54:24
    989FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+5:03:17Jan Reijo1:03:53
    990FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+5:03:19Tapani Heikkuri1:01:03
    991FINTeam Lost (706)+5:03:20Matti Rautkivi53:24
    992FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+5:03:22Erkki Kohvakka1:19:20
    993FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+5:03:53Teemu Paalanen1:02:05
    994FINTampereen Yritys (825)+5:03:57Valkama Juha54:10
    995FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+5:05:00Jari Kokkonen52:29
    996FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+5:05:03Tuomas Mkinen43:51
    997FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+5:05:33Joni Hemminki58:08
    998FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+5:05:34Mika Pylvs58:16
    999FINRytit (1785)+5:05:49Henna Ryti58:39
    1000FINNavi 4 (1449)+5:05:53Jarmo Airosalo56:40
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >