jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+7:40:47Mari Ahola2:51:37
    1202FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+7:40:57Aki Kaivola2:29:20
    1203FINPatria Land (1586)+7:41:52Ville Pienrih2:18:40
    1204FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+7:42:04Antti Tikka2:28:43
    1205FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:42:12Mikko Hls1:53:28
    1206FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+7:42:38Ola Ritala2:11:19
    1207FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+7:43:01Jouni Aarikka2:47:14
    1208FINRistin Kilta (1190)+7:43:21Janne Kokkala2:31:47
    1209FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+7:43:53Elin Lvdal2:30:45
    1210FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+7:44:01Simo Mutanen2:28:11
    1211FINKorona (1066)+7:44:24Hannu Pulakka2:07:41
    1212FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+7:44:40Heikki Heiskanen2:20:48
    1213FINHumanitas-seura (879)+7:44:43Tero Jrvinen2:11:51
    1214FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+7:45:19Vera sterman2:34:42
    1215FINCadpool (802)+7:45:22Alanko Aarno1:55:14
    1216FINTieto (1168)+7:45:23Jukka Laaksonen2:20:29
    1217FINSitowise (1614)+7:45:27Laura Jrvinen2:28:45
    1218FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+7:46:26Olli Lipponen2:10:27
    1219FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+7:46:28Niclas Wickstrm2:20:55
    1220FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+7:46:47Timo Kaskinen2:47:02
    1221FINeLadies 2 (851)+7:47:49Salla Autti2:32:57
    1222FINTsmmts (1260)+7:48:19Jyrki Simovaara2:10:06
    1223FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+7:48:59Petteri Annunen2:26:02
    1224FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+7:49:10Mikko Alava2:32:20
    1225FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+7:49:32Jarno Sihvo2:29:43
    1226FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+7:49:48Ilkka Iisakka2:07:39
    1227FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+7:49:55Martti Hassila2:25:01
    1228FINMattersoft (1167)+7:50:06Sami Naatula2:16:31
    1229FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+7:50:08Matti Immonen3:11:44
    1230FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+7:50:14Tomi-Roni Keski-Pukkila3:48:41
    1231FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+7:50:14Aki Kiiliinen2:27:53
    1232FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+7:50:21Mika Liimatainen2:08:34
    1233FINSweco (737)+7:50:43Timo Pekkinen2:21:50
    1234FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:51:02David Farkas2:04:25
    1235FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+7:51:03Tero Julkunen2:31:08
    1236FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+7:51:11Miro Pussinen2:28:17
    1237FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:51:20Jani Hmlinen1:44:27
    1238FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+7:52:16Hannu Kohvakka3:09:36
    1239FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:52:27Jorma Kauppila2:03:08
    1240FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+7:52:48Jani Karjalainen2:27:36
    1241FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+7:52:58Mikko Kuusio3:15:28
    1242FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+7:53:10Petteri Niemi2:25:44
    1243FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+7:53:20Mika Kilpelinen2:29:22
    1244FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+7:53:22Juri Haverinen2:32:16
    1245FINESE Tiimi (1113)+7:54:05Ilkka Vaarasuo2:12:25
    1246FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+7:54:25Antti Tamminen2:10:29
    1247FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+7:54:26Olli Heikkinen3:25:44
    1248IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:54:41E-CHIP! 72:06:55
    1249FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+7:54:48Pivi Hurri2:10:38
    1250FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+7:54:58Juha Halonen2:43:06
    1251FINRastin Pojat (1156)+7:55:02Jari Hurme2:40:58
    1252FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+7:55:06Jan Boman2:24:13
    1253FINOYS Vapari (789)+7:55:57Leino Pasma2:18:28
    1254FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+7:56:02Juho Vuori2:45:00
    1255DENStronger Together (1108)+7:56:18Kirsi Nurmi1:55:43
    1256FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:56:33Topias Rauhamaa2:05:00
    1257FINOK Computer (1627)+7:56:53Panu Melajrvi2:22:46
    1258FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+7:56:56Ari Kolunsarka2:44:41
    1259FINVarnitsa (880)+7:57:10Markku Heinonen2:31:30
    1260FINVesikmmenet (1546)+7:57:12Elina Mkinen3:03:13
    1261FINNordea Urheilu (638)+7:57:26Matti Taskinen2:26:23
    1262FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+7:57:31Mikko Heikkinen3:09:40
    1263FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+7:57:38Teemu Matilainen2:21:54
    1264FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+7:57:39Kai Trmikoski2:44:39
    1265FINMaasillat (982)+7:57:50Lauri Maasilta2:45:17
    1266FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+7:58:17Pasi Heiskanen2:25:01
    1267FINNCS Sport (727)+7:58:48Jari Taavela3:33:23
    1268FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+7:59:24Toni Pohjatalo2:57:30
    1269FINMenestyspojat (1656)+7:59:40Tatu Terho2:27:41
    1270FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+8:00:29Pasi Frnti1:56:56
    1271FINJohn Deere (749)+8:00:34Sami Vartiainen2:26:45
    1272FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+8:01:31Marko Siira2:08:09
    1273FININUS (1231)+8:01:36Valeriy Tereshenkov2:13:50
    1274FINNavi 5 (788)+8:01:39Jani Hartonen2:29:24
    1275FINGallupkrki (1757)+8:01:40Emmi Lehkonen2:13:58
    1276FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+8:01:54Jari Risnen2:31:26
    1277FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+8:02:13Johannes Pyyhti2:44:58
    1278FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+8:02:54Antti Rossi2:07:33
    1279FINMETSn thden (1141)+8:03:10Timo Syrjl2:04:53
    1280FINCADS Team (1784)+8:03:13Felipe Ballester2:26:13
    1281FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+8:03:35Jukka Hnninen2:08:43
    1282FINDirty Seven (1772)+8:04:07Poikselk Janne2:28:57
    1283FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+8:04:15Juho Lehtonen2:33:36
    1284FINLekapojat (1690)+8:04:24Samuli Tiainen2:00:04
    1285FINLostBoys (1123)+8:05:09Marko Karjalainen2:21:56
    1286FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+8:05:36Juhani Kirma2:32:42
    1287FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+8:05:44Karoliina Tiuraniemi2:39:49
    1288FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+8:06:15Juha Rouhiainen2:25:50
    1289FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+8:06:39Anssi Hakola2:59:56
    1290FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+8:07:43Jouni Pajunen3:13:55
    1291FINKops (764)+8:08:21Jani Nuutinen2:31:12
    1292FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+8:08:25Risto Nenonen2:31:49
    1293FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+8:09:42Roope Pyry2:01:27
    1294FINTeam SOSE (883)+8:10:46Kaisa Haverinen2:28:17
    1295FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+8:11:06Juha Nurmi2:24:51
    1296FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+8:12:14Matti Mattila2:37:35
    1297FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+8:12:22Jani Lehmuskoski2:13:22
    1298SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+8:12:30Anders Sundelin3:13:32
    1299FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+8:14:26Joel Siikanen2:43:28
    1300FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+8:14:41Arto Nummela2:31:27
    1301FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+8:15:00Markku Kokkonen3:03:54
    1302FINLkintvarikko (1569)+8:15:20Jouni Muhonen2:26:37
    1303FINPVTUTKL (1092)+8:15:34Perttu Silvola2:31:53
    1304FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+8:15:51Risto Saloranta2:18:03
    1305FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+8:16:13Antti Vesterinen2:29:10
    1306FINRasti 88 3 (663)+8:16:34Tuomas Piha2:11:58
    1307FINKarvapallo (1736)+8:16:44Ristomatti Lanne2:30:03
    1308FINTeam Keisanen (898)+8:17:00Janne Keisanen1:58:10
    1309FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+8:17:30Atte Koljonen2:12:20
    1310FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+8:17:35Tapani Koivisto2:08:40
    1311FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+8:18:52Tauno Lemettinen2:28:39
    1312FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+8:19:09Ulla Vilkman2:34:12
    1313FINFTA (650)+8:19:17Joonas Taipale2:11:38
    1314FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+8:19:44Asko Linden2:41:26
    1315FINEspoo Expos (1081)+8:19:45Pertteli Salmenper2:24:08
    1316FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+8:20:36Otto von Hellens2:28:55
    1317FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+8:21:17Mikko Mkip2:29:40
    1318FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+8:21:19Mila Koljonen2:29:41
    1319FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+8:21:22Sahila Tommi2:09:18
    1320FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+8:21:32Jaakko Tanhuanp2:27:50
    1321FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+8:22:27Noora Hyyrynen2:00:02
    1322FINTeam Maha (1875)+8:22:50Juhani Pekkala2:43:27
    1323FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+8:23:35Tiina Kihlstrm2:19:46
    1324FINTP Gourp (1086)+8:23:57Vesa Koivula2:43:26
    1325FINHaikkiheikit (944)+8:24:08Lassi Salmela2:30:58
    1326FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+8:24:15Timo Ala-Kanto2:37:24
    1327FINIisalmen Visa (934)+8:24:33Elina Hartikainen2:46:05
    1328FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+8:24:54Joel Tommila2:58:47
    1329FINIBM Sport club (1187)+8:25:01Jouko Ruuskanen2:37:51
    1330FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+8:28:05Kari Mastokangas2:39:50
    1331FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+8:28:12Jenni Vallenius3:03:02
    1332FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+8:28:15Ari-Pekka Pasanen2:45:54
    1333FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:28:36Jari Seppl2:07:43
    1334FINSyv pummi (1152)+8:28:54Mikko Paananen2:44:14
    1335FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+8:29:08Tuomas Mustonen2:21:40
    1336FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+8:29:57Anniina Tolkkinen2:41:07
    1337FINOff Course (1832)+8:30:17Riikka Nurminen2:45:16
    1338FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+8:30:25Urho Sivonen2:27:50
    1339FINPttk (1186)+8:30:47Pauli Impivaara2:07:27
    1340FINVertikaalimato (1591)+8:30:48Joonas Timperi2:44:58
    1341FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:30:50Ville-Matias Kelho2:45:08
    1342FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+8:31:01Jouko Lappalainen2:22:47
    1343FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+8:31:11Iiro Joutsen3:03:58
    1344FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+8:31:37Reijo Kivel2:41:21
    1345FINmroom (1655)+8:31:59heidi salonen1:55:14
    1346FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+8:32:00Mikko Lindroth3:20:18
    1347FINMetslehti (1745)+8:32:05Olli Muhonen4:03:21
    1348FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+8:32:55Kirsi Vesterinen2:41:22
    1349FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+8:33:08Marko Ukkola2:26:15
    1350FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:33:20Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:09:13
    1351FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+8:34:08Jorma Ikheimo3:00:15
    1352FINME Pummit (1204)+8:34:30Toivainen Olavi2:42:58
    1353FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+8:34:37Lasse Ensuo2:28:00
    1354FINVTT (699)+8:34:56Jarmo Kouko2:34:54
    1355FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+8:35:17Jussi Koskinen3:07:11
    1356FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:36:04Rauli Rautavuori1:57:16
    1357FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+8:36:08Vesa Metso2:35:09
    1358FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:36:28Jukka Viero2:07:31
    1359FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:37:03Jussi Broberg2:20:34
    1360DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:38:06Johannsen Bjarne2:26:32
    1361FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+8:38:07Timo Ojala2:34:49
    1362FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:38:35Paatola Timo2:16:43
    1363FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:39:36Jorma Heikkinen2:29:49
    1364FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+8:39:39Timo Vre2:28:52
    1365FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:39:39Jaakko Senttula2:26:07
    1366FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:40:08Miina Orell2:22:42
    1367FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+8:41:20Marko Liikamaa3:14:05
    1368FINOtaKraa (1601)+8:41:30Matias Alarotu3:57:32
    1369FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+8:41:38Aki Halme2:28:23
    1370FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+8:42:04Anna-Leena Talaster2:44:53
    1371FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+8:43:46Riku Tiusanen2:28:46
    1372FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+8:43:46Sampsa Launiainen2:32:59
    1373FINJutopia (1562)+8:44:06Mikko Jutila2:45:56
    1374FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:44:16Lauri Kentt2:26:08
    1375FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+8:44:44Patrik stman2:59:08
    1376FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:45:02Iina Elfving2:29:14
    1377FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+8:45:41Teemu Uusitalo3:00:05
    1378FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+8:45:55Kmrinen Antti3:00:06
    1379FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+8:46:10Pekka Montell2:47:11
    1380FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:47:05Antti Salovaara2:34:08
    1381FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:47:27Olli Pelkonen2:26:26
    1382FINTeam Armas (1266)+8:47:28Seppo Korhonen2:41:31
    1383FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+8:49:01Petri Kairinen2:31:06
    1384FINRastiaasit (993)+8:49:48Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:08:55
    1385FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:50:07Kuisma Taipale2:26:44
    1386FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:50:20Jani Ruohola2:37:00
    1387FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+8:53:12Harri Kinnunen3:26:01
    1388FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:53:35Olli-Pekka Rantanen2:24:49
    1389FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+8:54:26Timo Myllynen2:43:32
    1390FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+8:55:13Lauri Torppa2:38:12
    1391FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+8:55:19Keijo Pulkkinen2:18:06
    1392FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+8:55:38Petri Talvitie3:00:11
    1393FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+8:57:56Pertti Kosunen3:09:47
    1394FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+8:59:09Jarkko Vainio2:58:54
    1395FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+8:59:51Juha Vornanen2:34:16
    1396FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+8:59:55Teppo Rajala2:29:45
    1397FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+9:00:05Kalle Rantala2:44:49
    1398FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+9:00:27Pasi Parviainen2:32:23
    1399FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+9:02:06Kari Virtanen2:24:28
    1400FINTSE for the Future (1311)+9:02:08Riku Levlehto2:07:56
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >