301 | 259 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:14:37 | +28:37 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
302 | 832 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 1:14:37 | +28:38 | | Young Boys Kongsberg |
303 | 545 | Juha Metsälä | 1:14:38 | +28:39 | | Tyrwään Woima |
| 193 | Oskari Penttinen | 1:14:38 | +28:39 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
305 | 190 | Viktor Löfgren | 1:14:40 | +28:40 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 |
306 | 269 | Dmitry Somov | 1:14:40 | +28:41 | | Black Sea OK 2 |
307 | 536 | Kalle Persson | 1:14:50 | +28:50 | | Attunda OK 2 |
308 | 184 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:14:56 | +28:57 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
309 | 135 | Anton Kruse | 1:14:59 | +28:59 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
310 | 274 | Aivis Lejins | 1:15:04 | +29:04 | | OK Arona |
311 | 1964 | Ronja Björklund | 1:15:14 | +29:15 | | NTNUI 5 |
312 | 522 | Aleksander Jörgensen | 1:15:22 | +29:22 | | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
313 | 1588 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 1:15:25 | +29:26 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 |
314 | 150 | Robert Bennett | 1:15:25 | +29:26 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
315 | 617 | Alar Assor | 1:15:25 | +29:26 | | OK Pölva Kobras 2 |
316 | 263 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:15:27 | +29:27 | | Teräselementti Skogsmårda |
317 | 634 | Niklas Majander | 1:15:33 | +29:33 | | OK Trian 10 |
318 | 247 | Antti Seppänen | 1:15:37 | +29:38 | | Olavin Rasti |
319 | 482 | Markku Piironen | 1:15:37 | +29:38 | | Kalevan Rasti 5 |
320 | 352 | Matti Sipponen | 1:15:38 | +29:39 | | Paimion Rasti 4 |
321 | 287 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:15:39 | +29:40 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
322 | 381 | Emil Erdelius | 1:15:39 | +29:40 | | IF Rigor |
323 | 1689 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:15:40 | +29:40 | | 7RUN Spb |
324 | 714 | Inari Karppinen | 1:15:40 | +29:40 | | Espoon Akilles Venlat |
325 | 431 | Maija Hakala | 1:15:42 | +29:43 | | Panssariprikaati |
326 | 736 | Kim Nylund | 1:15:43 | +29:44 | | Haukijahtaajat |
327 | 448 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 1:15:49 | +29:50 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
328 | 280 | Valdis Karulis | 1:15:53 | +29:53 | | Ziemelkurzeme OK |
329 | 209 | Siim Vanahans | 1:15:54 | +29:54 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
330 | 156 | Jakob Fransson | 1:15:58 | +29:58 | | Finspångs SOK |
331 | 633 | Olivia Hahn | 1:16:01 | +30:01 | | Solf IK |
332 | 481 | Thomas Björklöf | 1:16:09 | +30:09 | | Karjaan Ura |
333 | 706 | Tero Salonen | 1:16:09 | +30:10 | | Hauhon Sisu 2 |
334 | 170 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:16:10 | +30:11 | | Ärla IF 2 |
335 | 592 | Rebecca Hylander | 1:16:14 | +30:15 | | Nyköpings OK 2 |
336 | 792 | Kalikst Sobczynksi | 1:16:16 | +30:16 | | WKS SLASK |
337 | 286 | Dmitry Parkhut | 1:16:17 | +30:17 | | Yaroslavl |
338 | 426 | Ville Honkanen | 1:16:25 | +30:26 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 |
339 | 468 | Matias Maronen | 1:16:26 | +30:26 | | Lynx 5 |
340 | 531 | Otto Lintula | 1:16:28 | +30:28 | | OK Trian 4 |
341 | 611 | Adam Karlsson | 1:16:30 | +30:30 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
342 | 363 | Jani Nummi | 1:16:39 | +30:39 | | Vaalan Karhu |
343 | 267 | Johan Hedman | 1:16:46 | +30:47 | | Söders-Tyresö |
344 | 345 | Wilhelm Bergman | 1:16:52 | +30:52 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
345 | 407 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:16:55 | +30:55 | | Karkki-Rasti |
346 | 516 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:16:55 | +30:56 | | Urheilukoulu III81 |
347 | 340 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:16:58 | +30:58 | | Oppsal orientering 2 |
348 | 277 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:17:01 | +31:01 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
349 | 364 | Christiane Trosse | 1:17:04 | +31:04 | | Emit |
350 | 475 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:17:04 | +31:04 | | Valkealan Kajo |
351 | 375 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 1:17:05 | +31:06 | | Indre Östfold OK |
352 | 254 | Henrik Larsson | 1:17:06 | +31:07 | | FK Göingarna |
353 | 149 | Filip Andersson | 1:17:10 | +31:11 | | Markbygdens OK |
354 | 235 | Lassi Kuva | 1:17:14 | +31:15 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
355 | 436 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:17:19 | +31:20 | | Nastolan Terä |
356 | 891 | Raisa Sell | 1:17:20 | +31:21 | | Victorious Secret |
357 | 1151 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 1:17:25 | +31:26 | | Vänkypannu |
358 | 863 | Oskar Hermansson | 1:17:26 | +31:26 | | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 |
359 | 1794 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:17:27 | +31:28 | | Långgubbarnas |
360 | 299 | Juha Kettunen | 1:17:28 | +31:29 | | Savon Suunta |
361 | 446 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:17:30 | +31:31 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
362 | 1889 | Ville Uusivirta | 1:17:31 | +31:32 | | Team Uusivirta |
363 | 408 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:17:36 | +31:36 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 |
364 | 1254 | Mikko Puustinen | 1:17:44 | +31:45 | | Varnitsa |
365 | 422 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:17:47 | +31:47 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
366 | 312 | Joona Nolvi | 1:17:53 | +31:54 | | Rastikarhut |
367 | 765 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:17:56 | +31:56 | | Lohimaan Rasti |
368 | 195 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:17:56 | +31:57 | | Siilin Rasti |
369 | 654 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:17:58 | +31:59 | | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue |
370 | 372 | Ellinor Fryxsell | 1:18:01 | +32:02 | | Tullinge SK 4 |
371 | 220 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:18:04 | +32:04 | | RasTiimi |
372 | 1623 | Miika Pietilä | 1:18:07 | +32:07 | | Team Merikoski |
373 | 110 | Andris Svilans | 1:18:12 | +32:12 | | OK Ogre |
374 | 1409 | Henrik Huttunen | 1:18:14 | +32:15 | | OK77 9 |
375 | 414 | Aapo Kytömäki | 1:18:14 | +32:15 | | SK Uusi 2 |
376 | 260 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:18:21 | +32:22 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
377 | 376 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:18:23 | +32:24 | | Turun NMKY |
378 | 192 | Filip Nilsson | 1:18:25 | +32:26 | | Gotlands OF |
379 | 73 | Antti Kivikko | 1:18:28 | +32:28 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
380 | 233 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:18:33 | +32:34 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
381 | 360 | Patrick Dusigne | 1:18:37 | +32:38 | | Mariborski orientacijski kl |
382 | 172 | Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen | 1:18:38 | +32:39 | | Varegg IL |
383 | 396 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:18:42 | +32:42 | | Downtown 65 |
384 | 846 | Heikki Rajala | 1:18:43 | +32:44 | | Teme Ski Team 2 |
385 | 357 | Elin Sjölander | 1:18:50 | +32:51 | | OK Rodhen 2 |
386 | 107 | Axel Leijon-Thorell | 1:18:52 | +32:53 | | Långhundra IF |
387 | 604 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:19:02 | +33:02 | | Suunnaton Into |
388 | 297 | Osmo Juola | 1:19:04 | +33:05 | | Kalajoen Junkkarit |
389 | 581 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:19:05 | +33:06 | | Lappeen Riento 4 |
390 | 553 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:19:07 | +33:08 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
391 | 323 | Väinö Ristimäki | 1:19:09 | +33:10 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 |
392 | 1398 | Timo J. Lainema | 1:19:13 | +33:13 | | TSE for the Future |
393 | 212 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:19:14 | +33:14 | | Pihkaniskat |
394 | 1370 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 1:19:14 | +33:15 | | Halsuan Mäkijussit |
395 | 901 | Stefan Stubb | 1:19:19 | +33:20 | | IK Falken 2 |
396 | 230 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:19:22 | +33:22 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
397 | 101 | Dominique Bucher | 1:19:24 | +33:24 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
398 | 1310 | Johan Swartz | 1:19:32 | +33:32 | | OK Orion 2 |
399 | 1178 | Mika Kantola | 1:19:33 | +33:34 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 |
400 | 1755 | Tanja Viskari | 1:19:46 | +33:47 | | Vierivät sammalet |
401 | 1356 | Henrik Sandberg | 1:19:49 | +33:49 | | VTT |
402 | 400 | Jakob Henriksson | 1:19:50 | +33:50 | | Rånäs OK |
403 | 705 | Paulus Heikkilä | 1:19:50 | +33:50 | | Tuurihaukat |
404 | 1573 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:19:54 | +33:54 | | OK Kolmården 2 |
405 | 416 | Viljar Grauen | 1:19:54 | +33:54 | | Puujalad |
406 | 1702 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:19:55 | +33:56 | | 7 Oikein |
407 | 104 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:19:59 | +33:59 | | Pellon Ponsi |
408 | 1975 | Sami Aalto | 1:20:00 | +34:01 | | Lukkari-Jukola 10 |
409 | 1133 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:20:01 | +34:02 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 |
410 | 1364 | Riku Sauso | 1:20:04 | +34:05 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 |
| 395 | Vilma Pesu | 1:20:04 | +34:05 | | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset |
412 | 187 | Knut Erling Öen | 1:20:06 | +34:07 | | Heming Orientering |
413 | 425 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:20:10 | +34:11 | | Sotkamon Jymy 2 |
414 | 1098 | Jaakko Rämö | 1:20:13 | +34:13 | | Rastaalan rasti I |
415 | 662 | Luukas Siitonen | 1:20:15 | +34:16 | | OC Puisto |
416 | 614 | Henrik Flordal | 1:20:17 | +34:18 | | Tacton Systems AB |
417 | 1734 | Tero Suutari | 1:20:19 | +34:19 | | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never |
418 | 256 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:20:27 | +34:28 | | Kuzmolovo 110 |
419 | 1043 | Tommi Valkolehto | 1:20:27 | +34:28 | | Rasti-Nokia 3 |
420 | 183 | Rihards Gailis | 1:20:30 | +34:30 | | IK Auseklis |
421 | 221 | Vilma Alberinga | 1:20:30 | +34:30 | | Burkanciems OK |
422 | 1324 | Aino Mäkelä | 1:20:40 | +34:40 | | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi |
423 | 1070 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:20:41 | +34:42 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 |
424 | 587 | Patricia Nieke | 1:20:42 | +34:43 | | Ärla IF 3 |
425 | 390 | Harri Halonen | 1:20:42 | +34:43 | | Intersport |
426 | 454 | Kalle Taura | 1:20:46 | +34:47 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
427 | 495 | Rune Teigland | 1:20:47 | +34:47 | | Ök-94 |
428 | 817 | Olli Savikko | 1:20:48 | +34:48 | | Tarpian Suunta |
429 | 1282 | Joonas Jussila | 1:20:48 | +34:49 | | Team Tiuraniemi |
430 | 519 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:20:49 | +34:49 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
431 | 311 | Jorma Varkila | 1:20:50 | +34:50 | | Lammin Säkiä |
432 | 549 | Henna Sirén | 1:20:50 | +34:50 | | Pyrinnön tytöt |
433 | 208 | Mads Kruse Juhl | 1:20:50 | +34:51 | | OK Pan Århus 2 |
434 | 508 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:20:51 | +34:52 | | Suonenjoen Vasama |
435 | 322 | Johan Päivike | 1:20:52 | +34:52 | | RastiPiikkiö |
436 | 365 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:20:58 | +34:59 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
437 | 452 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:20:59 | +34:59 | | Viitasaaren Suunta |
438 | 273 | Rooni Triinu | 1:20:59 | +34:59 | | SK100 |
439 | 560 | Ville Koskela | 1:21:00 | +35:01 | | Bertelin pojat |
440 | 1961 | Alexander Kolchiev | 1:21:03 | +35:04 | | Peterhof |
441 | 1034 | Håkan Jansson | 1:21:05 | +35:05 | | Nynäshamns OK |
442 | 309 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:21:05 | +35:05 | | OK Pojkarnas Natt |
443 | 243 | Stephan Copes | 1:21:06 | +35:06 | | OLC Kapreolo |
444 | 524 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:21:08 | +35:09 | | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat |
445 | 437 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:21:09 | +35:09 | | Socca |
446 | 1795 | Ari Kattainen | 1:21:10 | +35:10 | | Olen tässä |
447 | 265 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:21:14 | +35:15 | | Värska OK Peko |
448 | 499 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:21:15 | +35:15 | | Punkalaitumen Kunto |
449 | 153 | Pauli Laurila | 1:21:18 | +35:18 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
450 | 429 | Terje Rönning | 1:21:22 | +35:23 | | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin |
451 | 822 | Shea Moose | 1:21:23 | +35:23 | | Dublin Mountain Club |
452 | 404 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:21:25 | +35:26 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
453 | 1429 | Petri Koskela | 1:21:26 | +35:27 | | Suunta-Veikot |
454 | 582 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:21:29 | +35:29 | | Musta Neliö |
455 | 525 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:21:29 | +35:30 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
456 | 919 | Hanna Lindgren | 1:21:32 | +35:33 | | IF Femman 4 |
457 | 315 | Mika Leinonen | 1:21:34 | +35:34 | | Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
458 | 644 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:21:38 | +35:39 | | Luolamiehet |
459 | 510 | Peter Rutz | 1:21:39 | +35:40 | | OLC Kapreolo 2 |
460 | 1858 | Juho Näivä | 1:21:42 | +35:42 | | Parokyttyräukot |
461 | 562 | Saara Saalo | 1:21:42 | +35:43 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
462 | 216 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:21:43 | +35:43 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
463 | 1563 | Emil Laaksonen | 1:21:43 | +35:44 | | Espoon Suunta 12 |
464 | 1106 | Aimo Kangas | 1:21:45 | +35:45 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 |
465 | 379 | Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen | 1:21:48 | +35:49 | | Emblem IL |
466 | 660 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:21:51 | +35:52 | | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat |
467 | 757 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:21:55 | +35:56 | | SukK 83 |
468 | 308 | Markus Smedslund | 1:21:57 | +35:57 | | OK Raseborg 2 |
469 | 479 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:22:01 | +36:01 | | MS Parma 5 |
470 | 251 | Kristine Eide Rapp | 1:22:06 | +36:06 | | Raumar Orientering |
471 | 419 | Johannes Ylisaukko-oja | 1:22:13 | +36:14 | | Tio Rättens Män |
472 | 742 | Jaakko Kivela | 1:22:25 | +36:26 | | Himangan Urheilijat |
473 | 480 | Laukkanen Janne | 1:22:25 | +36:26 | | 86. Kadettikurssi |
474 | 317 | Timo Peltonen | 1:22:27 | +36:27 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
475 | 1806 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:22:27 | +36:27 | | JVK-Pojat |
476 | 551 | Peter Kronholm | 1:22:31 | +36:31 | | IF Brahe 3 |
477 | 1073 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 1:22:35 | +36:35 | | Waxholms OK |
478 | 464 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:22:38 | +36:38 | | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
479 | 528 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:22:40 | +36:40 | | ViVi Master |
480 | 537 | Jukka Turva | 1:22:43 | +36:43 | | Tuuripellet |
481 | 583 | Janne Puntila | 1:22:43 | +36:43 | | Suunta Jurva |
482 | 769 | Robert Ljungberg | 1:22:44 | +36:44 | | OK Botnia 2 |
483 | 319 | Viktor Holmgren | 1:22:44 | +36:45 | | Umeå OK |
484 | 504 | Tobias Lutz | 1:22:46 | +36:47 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
485 | 279 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:22:47 | +36:48 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
486 | 305 | Antti Tonder | 1:22:50 | +36:51 | | Inkeroisten Terho |
487 | 655 | Henrik Söderström | 1:22:53 | +36:54 | | IF Åland |
488 | 775 | Jari Simola | 1:22:55 | +36:55 | | Valkeakosken Haka 4 |
489 | 674 | Ossi Priks | 1:22:55 | +36:56 | | Rakvere OK |
490 | 1971 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:22:56 | +36:56 | | Utin Jääkärirykmentti |
491 | 383 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:22:58 | +36:58 | | Rasti-Vihti |
492 | 547 | Marit Isachsen | 1:23:06 | +37:07 | | Asker SK |
493 | 987 | Henna Kauppinen | 1:23:19 | +37:20 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
494 | 616 | Sami Karru | 1:23:21 | +37:21 | | MS Parma 7 |
495 | 330 | Erik Olsson | 1:23:21 | +37:22 | | Gävle OK 2 |
496 | 326 | Dan Snåre | 1:23:25 | +37:25 | | OK Botnia |
497 | 314 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:23:26 | +37:26 | | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho |
498 | 420 | Matti Happonen | 1:23:29 | +37:30 | | Team Lactic Acid |
499 | 685 | Matti Lehtola | 1:23:30 | +37:30 | | Peikot Hiihto |
500 | 1665 | Martin Ahlström | 1:23:33 | +37:33 | | KOMPISARNA 2 |