jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 12,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201986Aleksi Markku2:25:33+1:15:45FINSaviksen Rasti
    12021948Mikko Lahti2:25:35+1:15:48FINRyttyln Visa
    12031608Pasi Isoniemi2:25:36+1:15:48FINOK kunto OK
    1204864Arvo Raja2:25:39+1:15:52ESTOK TON
    1205976Jukka Nurmi2:25:43+1:15:55FINPYVMM
    1206741Timo Koivisto2:25:47+1:15:59FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    1207882Kuikan samoilijat 72:25:52+1:16:04FINKuikan samoilijat
    12081407Matti Mkinen2:25:59+1:16:11FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    1209918Jari Mikkonen2:26:00+1:16:12FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    12101811Ville Kauppila2:26:02+1:16:14FINNorra
    12111135Dan Sderlund2:26:03+1:16:15FINRaseborg Lost and Found
    1212626Henri Munukka2:26:06+1:16:19FINRastivarsat 4
    1213339Lauri Mkinen2:26:07+1:16:19FINMntsln Urheilijat
    12141017ESA MERILINEN2:26:09+1:16:21FINTurengin RC
    1215964Tommi Rintala2:26:15+1:16:27FINNastolan Ter 3
    12161233Katariina Manni2:26:18+1:16:30FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    12171576Jouni Hakala2:26:18+1:16:30FINTarpian Suunta 3
    12181745Heikki Sundell2:26:26+1:16:39FIN102. Kadettikurssi
    12191858Arto Jalonen2:26:27+1:16:40FINParokyttyrukot
    1220614Daniel Rejment2:26:37+1:16:49SWETacton Systems AB
    1221953Sami Ahonen2:26:38+1:16:51FINKanuuna
    12221936Santeri Leskinen2:26:42+1:16:54FINHatarasti
    12231743Tuomas Lumikari2:26:43+1:16:55FINFC Kiisseli
    12241500Jani Riihinen2:26:45+1:16:57FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    12251639Timo Mykknen2:26:48+1:17:00FINIisalmen Visa 2
    12261255Petteri Niemi2:26:52+1:17:04FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    12271138Anita Liepina2:26:54+1:17:07LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4
    12281351Jussi Heimovirta2:26:56+1:17:08FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    1229271Jussi Kallio2:26:58+1:17:10FINLaihian Luja
    12301432Ilari Sundberg2:26:59+1:17:11FINMntsln Urheilijat 4
    12311502Juha Rajamki2:27:00+1:17:12FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    12321424Jani Elo2:27:01+1:17:14FINKeffin suunnistajat
    1233917Juuso Ouli2:27:03+1:17:15FINJudica
    12341460Jari Liukkonen2:27:05+1:17:17FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    12351293Visa Sippu2:27:08+1:17:20FINInkeroisten Terho 2
    12361807Mikael Viitala2:27:11+1:17:24FINMttsen Juurakko
    12371369Anna-Leena Talaster2:27:13+1:17:25FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    12381051Matti Raitoharju2:27:15+1:17:27FINTeam Peesi
    12391850Joona Penttil2:27:15+1:17:27FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    12401706Vili Mattila2:27:15+1:17:27FINMPK Hme
    1241302Jukka Behm2:27:16+1:17:28FINJuuan Apteekki
    12421467Mikko Yrjl2:27:17+1:17:29FINSpede Rasti
    12431107Juha Laakso2:27:20+1:17:32FINPihkaniskat 6
    12441337Matias Pousi2:27:21+1:17:33FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    12451433Laura Koivusalo2:27:22+1:17:34FINLittoisten Partabooat
    1246821Seppo Ikheimo2:27:25+1:17:37FINEspoon Suunta 7
    12471373Riku Tiusanen2:27:31+1:17:44FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    12481077Tuomo Waltari2:27:32+1:17:44FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    1249988Rainer Rbb2:27:34+1:17:46FINGamlakarleby IF
    12501915Nivala Markus2:27:36+1:17:48FINGulagin Valo -07
    12511235Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:27:40+1:17:53FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    1252713Arto Kivikangas2:27:42+1:17:54FINTampereen Shklaitos
    1253879Sami Valjakka2:27:44+1:17:56FINSerkkujen y
    1254251Bent Arne Skatvedt2:27:46+1:17:58NORRaumar Orientering
    12551717Vesa Nikkil2:27:47+1:17:59FINIlveksen Jussit
    12561161Ritva Partanen2:28:05+1:18:17FINIisalmen Visa
    12571678Lauri Kimpimki2:28:17+1:18:30FINSurut
    12581725Iina Laitinen2:28:23+1:18:35FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt
    12591326Lassi Koivukangas2:28:40+1:18:52FINHaikkiheikit
    1220Eemeli Erkkil2:28:40+1:18:52FINSitowise
    1261848Leo Ikonen2:28:43+1:18:55FINSelkien Sisu
    12621819Arto Pitkm2:28:46+1:18:58FINPuutteenpern Konkelot
    1263764Sami Pirkkala2:28:54+1:19:06FINLinnankiertjt
    1264870Samu Kylml2:28:55+1:19:08FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    12651053Mia Haavsto2:28:56+1:19:08FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    12661182Mika Suihko2:28:57+1:19:09FINArk United 2
    12671282Ennimaria Jrventausta2:28:58+1:19:10FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    12681252Elias Tolvanen2:28:59+1:19:11FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    12691777Julia Repo2:29:06+1:19:18FINMrempi rasti
    1270154Claude Luescher2:29:08+1:19:20SUIBussola OK
    12711824Jussi Rauhala2:29:10+1:19:22FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot
    1272804Jesse Kroos2:29:15+1:19:27FINDowntown 65 2
    12731227Katri Lindroos2:29:20+1:19:32FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    12741019Mika Hirviniemi2:29:20+1:19:33FINDigita
    12751385Kalle Pirinen2:29:31+1:19:44FINMelassikatastrofi
    12761116Mikko Soini2:29:32+1:19:44FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    12771625Juha Manu2:29:32+1:19:44FINInsinrit ASK
    12781495Lari Peltoniemi2:29:38+1:19:50FINKompassibois
    12791169Miikka Olin2:29:39+1:19:52FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    12801166Miro Saari2:29:40+1:19:52FINOlvastin Tana
    12811582Kalle Reunanen2:29:44+1:19:56FINMPY
    12821139Matias Suonp2:29:48+1:20:00FINKkinimen Weljekset
    1283776Ari Jalli2:29:49+1:20:02FINAri Pojjaat
    1284294 Vacant|2:29:50+1:20:03SWEHaninge SOK
    12851003Tero Savolainen2:30:04+1:20:16FINVR Suunnistajat
    12861477Marko Myller2:30:10+1:20:22FINVakka-Rasti 2
    1287535Niklas Frisk2:30:22+1:20:34SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    12881675Vin Kurkaa2:30:25+1:20:37FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh
    12891147Niko Kinnunen2:30:26+1:20:38FINPihkaniskat 3
    1290632Yurii Kashin2:30:36+1:20:49RUSNord West 3
    12911556Keijo Lakkinen2:30:38+1:20:51FINSuunta-Sepot 4
    1292928Ville Siekkinen2:30:48+1:21:00FINTeam Opintotuki
    1293360Kostadin A. Novakov2:31:25+1:21:37SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    12941061Simo Vilhunen2:32:56+1:23:09FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit
    1295856Johan Kgler2:33:01+1:23:13SWESigtuna OK
    12961566Petri Vuori2:33:15+1:23:27FINViitamen Veto
    12971176Tommy Nordstrm2:33:16+1:23:29FINKntit
    1298789Tony Dalebrand2:33:17+1:23:30SWEHammarby IF OF
    12991737Kimmo Lahti2:33:20+1:23:33FINKluri
    13001496Jarmo Hattunen2:33:30+1:23:42FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit)
    13011733Johannes Kumpukoski2:33:33+1:23:45FINGimmeFive Multisport
    13021088Tuomas Lunttila2:33:42+1:23:54FINPikku Hukat
    1303937Juho Suni2:33:47+1:23:59FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    13041758Timo Makkonen2:33:48+1:24:01FINAjolinja 2
    13051839Hannu Johto2:33:51+1:24:03FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    13061826Juha Kleemola2:33:56+1:24:08FIN2Einsteins 2
    13071070Seppo Varmavuo2:34:00+1:24:12FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    13081046Harri Pasanen2:34:19+1:24:31FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    13091270Jarmo Salonen2:34:21+1:24:33FINEspoon Tapiot
    13101114Timo Jrvinen2:34:23+1:24:35FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen
    1311837Jussi Pakola2:34:24+1:24:36FINIlmatorjunta
    13121870Mikko Sten2:34:25+1:24:37FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
    13131849Jari Hartikainen2:34:25+1:24:37FINTeam Kenpes
    13141493Anselmi Valasmo2:34:28+1:24:41FINRasti-Vihti 4
    13151435Anna Alanen2:34:30+1:24:42FINRaKiNa
    13161318Mikko Sorrela2:34:31+1:24:43FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4
    13171649Juho Montonen2:34:31+1:24:43FINTampereen Yritys 2
    13181606Aleksei Hamppu2:34:35+1:24:47FINEspoon Suunta 13
    13191410Nico Simolin2:34:40+1:24:53FINUhkolan Akilles
    13201297Ismo Lahtinen2:34:43+1:24:55FINRasti-Jyry 2
    13211457Pasi Kokko2:34:44+1:24:56FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    13221374Esa Leppniemi2:34:44+1:24:56FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    13231856Markus Manninen2:34:45+1:24:57FINNlkhaukat
    1324799Heikki Vilhonen2:35:01+1:25:13FINRastiPiikki 2
    13251840Niclas Eklw2:35:08+1:25:20SWETriona
    13261426Harri Karjala2:35:17+1:25:29FINArsenal Finland
    13271245Jussi Tienhaara2:35:17+1:25:30FINStronger Together
    13281888Lauri Toivonen2:35:19+1:25:31FINTrimap
    13291165Esa Saksola2:35:20+1:25:33FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    13301278Aleksi Lyytikinen2:35:25+1:25:37FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    13311234Janne Kiiliinen2:35:26+1:25:38FINLammin Ski 3
    13321172Martin Kvarnstrm2:35:27+1:25:39SWEKils OK 2
    13331599Elina Syrjlahti2:35:28+1:25:41FINRasti-Vihti 5
    1334995Hallvar Hallan2:35:34+1:25:47NOROK Skynar
    13351952Mimosa Peltokangas2:35:36+1:25:48FINBiopsi
    13361262Juha Peltonen2:35:41+1:25:53FINOK Computer
    13371184Jouni Monto2:35:42+1:25:54FINEspoon Akilles 5
    13381931Ville Pekala2:35:42+1:25:54FINMAASK RUK Eksym
    13391531Eemeli Saarelma2:35:43+1:25:55FINMTK-Asikkala
    1340907Aleksi Vanninen2:35:44+1:25:56FINTornator
    13411404Ari Nurminen2:35:44+1:25:57FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    13421480ALEXANDER KULIKOV2:35:46+1:25:58RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    13431940Olli Syvrinen2:35:46+1:25:58FINRasti/C 2
    13441836Matti Tiitola2:35:48+1:26:00FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet
    13451905Jari Hovikorpi2:35:51+1:26:03FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat
    13461520Juha Ohrankmmen2:35:51+1:26:03FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    13471415Jussi Vuorisalmi2:35:53+1:26:05FINTieto 2
    13481565Petri Lauttia2:35:53+1:26:05FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    13491894Teijo Kujala2:35:55+1:26:07FINRuutanan Rasti
    13501060Maarit Srkilahti2:35:55+1:26:07FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    1351960Ramberg Inge2:35:58+1:26:10NORstmarka OK
    13521011Joonas Likander2:35:59+1:26:12FINKemira Vastus
    1353726Hannu Heinelo2:36:03+1:26:15FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    1354854Sami Muhonen2:36:04+1:26:17FINVanutoppahousut
    13551796Joni Holopainen2:36:10+1:26:23FINAC Liiga 2
    13561382Teemu Uusitalo2:36:15+1:26:27FINRykimkallion Pojat
    1357829Vitaly Klimenko2:36:16+1:26:28FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    13581586Pekka Reijonen2:36:17+1:26:29FINHyytiln Huutajat 2
    13591158Mika Kalliomaa2:36:19+1:26:32FINSuunta Jurva 3
    1360921Mikko Knuutila2:36:22+1:26:35FINOC Harharetki
    1361336Tuomo Heikkinen2:36:30+1:26:43FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    13621543Marja Rantanen2:36:35+1:26:48FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm
    1363775Taneli Laine2:36:38+1:26:50FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    1364899Jari Mtt2:36:42+1:26:55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    1365850Pauli Syrjl2:36:48+1:27:00FINAuran Vannas
    13661355Kirsi Vesterinen2:36:53+1:27:05FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    13671755Merja Enroos2:37:23+1:27:36FINVierivt sammalet
    1368521Jussi Pirinen2:37:29+1:27:41FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    13691163Petri Hammar2:37:31+1:27:44FINTP Industrials
    1370782Markku Utriainen2:37:36+1:27:48FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    13711653Antti Kuhasalo2:37:36+1:27:49FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    13721648Erik sterberg2:37:41+1:27:53SWESkogslparna 2
    13731532Mikael Wathn2:37:56+1:28:08FINValio TM
    1374827Anssi Grekula2:38:05+1:28:17FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    1375809Ilpo Pentinpuro2:38:15+1:28:28FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    13761673Kimmo Tuupanen2:38:25+1:28:37FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    1377950Jukka Nikkari2:38:27+1:28:40FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    1378884Marko Andstn2:38:33+1:28:45FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    1379961Hanna Uusikartano2:38:34+1:28:47FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    13801483Jonn Boman2:38:36+1:28:48SWEGotlands OF 3
    13811747Antti Ristimki2:38:37+1:28:49FINRasti-Sopulit
    1382828Pasi Hokkanen2:38:38+1:28:51FINMacGregor
    1383570Donatas Kontautas2:39:57+1:30:09NOROK Moss
    13841445Joonas Telkk2:40:32+1:30:44FINSports by LUT
    13851181Hanna Salmi2:40:33+1:30:46FINOK EMitVit
    1386832Espen Le2:40:35+1:30:47NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    13871434Henrik Karling2:40:50+1:31:02FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    13881886Tiina Pyttynen2:40:51+1:31:03FINMusta Neli 4
    13891370Kari Mastokangas2:40:56+1:31:08FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    13901768Miikka Haapa-aho2:40:59+1:31:11FINKiilto Oy
    1391554Alpo Sllinen2:41:09+1:31:21FINRasti E4 2
    13921110Raine Rimpil2:41:20+1:31:33FINRaula Team
    13931522Aaro Kangasniemi2:41:29+1:31:41FINRastiPiikki 5
    1394785Jussi Kangaspunta2:41:54+1:32:06FINSAL
    13951421Johannes Kaikkonen2:41:59+1:32:11FINPaha Rasti 2
    1396779Simo Ptri2:42:04+1:32:16FINTeam Azure
    13971261Lauri Maasilta2:42:07+1:32:19FINMaasillat
    13981795Konsta Huhtala2:42:09+1:32:22FINOlen tss
    13991704Timo-Jaakko Toivanen2:42:10+1:32:22FINPVTUTKL 2
    14001922Jani Rih2:42:14+1:32:26FINTieto 3
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >