jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 12,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1501987Esa Ryynnen2:53:25+1:43:37FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    15021471Cecilia Borgman2:53:35+1:43:47FINOK Trian 7
    15031225Niclas Wickstrm2:53:36+1:43:49FINJouluksi kotiin
    15041420Arimatias Raitio2:53:41+1:43:54FINPedienteering Turku
    15051322Mikko Asiala2:53:42+1:43:54FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    15061920Hanna-Leena Tuupanen2:53:43+1:43:55FINKiilto Oy 2
    1507897Ari Puranen2:54:00+1:44:12FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    15081557Pilvi Drews2:54:02+1:44:14FINRaisu Lumous 2
    1509851Anton Pettersson2:54:03+1:44:15SWETibro OK
    15101059Iikka Korhonen2:54:05+1:44:18FINNavi 7
    15111727Sampo Liusjrvi2:54:08+1:44:21FINOK Pikatallustajat
    15121232Timo Kaskinen2:54:12+1:44:24FINHeSeKeKo
    15131152Pekka Jauhiainen2:54:13+1:44:26FINRistin Miehet
    15141386Arttu Ollikkala2:54:17+1:44:29FINKIWA Inspecta
    15151247Petri Pulkkinen2:54:24+1:44:37FINESE Tiimi
    15161937Jari Hokkanen2:54:31+1:44:43FINKilsan keksijt
    1517623Ilkka Matikka2:54:31+1:44:43FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    15181597Harley Bergroth2:54:33+1:44:46FINRasti-UHO 2
    15191028Jukka Vuorinen2:54:36+1:44:48FINKullaan Kuninkaat
    15201705Mikko Komsi2:54:36+1:44:49FINKyrn Kopla
    15211330Hannu Pienimki2:54:38+1:44:50FINRastiketut 2
    15221744Mika Ruokonen2:54:41+1:44:53FINKaakon Kovin
    15231716Harri Vlijrvi2:54:50+1:45:02FINLammin Betoni
    1524894Jani Remahl2:54:56+1:45:08FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    15251390Matias Alarotu2:54:59+1:45:11FINOtaKraa
    15261897Olli Koski2:54:59+1:45:11FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast
    15271131Ari Majander2:54:59+1:45:12FINKaslink
    15281314Pyry Tapio2:55:03+1:45:16FINFTA 3
    15291584Mikko Eronen2:55:06+1:45:18FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    15301713Riikka Lankinen2:55:10+1:45:23FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h
    15311210Juha Leinonen2:55:13+1:45:26FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    15321766Marko Luomanaho2:55:15+1:45:27FINVaisto Solutions
    1533356Inge Hafstad2:56:08+1:46:20NORVerdal OK
    15341634Konsta Wjuga2:56:19+1:46:31FINHkkilijt
    15351529Anu Mehtonen2:56:22+1:46:35FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    1536996Vesa Tanskanen2:56:53+1:47:05FINAjolinja
    15371436Heikki Pollari2:56:56+1:47:09FINABB SK
    1538759Venla Tiljander2:57:11+1:47:24FINEspoon Suunta 8
    15391568Antti Pilke2:57:12+1:47:24FINKnut Posse
    15401246Dermot OSullivan2:57:15+1:47:27IRLE-CHIP!
    15411972Toni Anttonen2:57:23+1:47:35FINSEW Service
    15421539Laura Pyykk2:57:35+1:47:47FINSyrjytyneet
    15431682Jukka Brusila2:57:36+1:47:48FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
    15441613Tomi Laaksonen2:58:03+1:48:15FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    15451681Minna Hurskainen2:58:04+1:48:16FINSalokyln Samoajat
    15461491Markku Ronnila2:58:23+1:48:36FINHnt SK 2
    1547992Hannu Kohvakka2:58:24+1:48:36FINValmet Technologies 2
    15481640Mikko Rantala2:59:08+1:49:20FIN1-RastiSudet
    1549749Mikael Ahonen2:59:08+1:49:20FINKonserni
    1550892Jskelinen Ville2:59:10+1:49:22FINUrhK II08
    15511530Jussi Villikka2:59:16+1:49:29FINEtte Lyd
    15521488Ola Johannesson2:59:27+1:49:39SWETacton Systems AB 2
    15531482Kai Lepist2:59:36+1:49:48FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    15541191Juho Pellinen2:59:41+1:49:53FINHI-TEAM
    15551876Tapani Puumalainen2:59:42+1:49:54FINEnoon Eksyneet
    15561462Jorma Roine2:59:55+1:50:07FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    15571561Jarno Laitinen2:59:56+1:50:08FINPelikassit 2
    15581714Kai Grnlund2:59:57+1:50:09FINPakilan punakynt
    15591697Elina Kamppi2:59:57+1:50:09FINKaukametsn paholaiset
    15601383Pekka Montell3:00:08+1:50:21FINAlijmhyvitys
    15611371Ola Samuelsson3:00:13+1:50:25FINMesikmmenet 2
    15621475Marko Luukkainen3:00:19+1:50:31FINSemantum
    1563159Harald Srensen3:00:21+1:50:33NORLillomarka OL 2
    15641528Arvo Askola3:00:22+1:50:34FINTeam Supponen
    1565513Kaisa Halme3:00:24+1:50:36FINSappi Kirkniemi
    15661360Veli-pekka Korhonen3:00:34+1:50:46FINDowntown 65 3
    15671579Hannu Backman3:00:41+1:50:53FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    15681447Markus Hirvonen3:02:12+1:52:25FINRssi-Rasti 2
    15691843Peurala Tuomo3:02:14+1:52:26FINKlenkat
    15701974Keijo Outinen3:02:22+1:52:34FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    15711368Jere Luukkanen3:02:51+1:53:03FINTelemark Team rn 2
    15721638Timo Mielonen3:03:08+1:53:20FINSK Kadonneet
    15731619Jarmo Toivonen3:03:15+1:53:27FINVertex Search Engines
    15741834Mika Nurminen3:03:18+1:53:31FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    15751338Tomipekka Lehtonen3:03:20+1:53:33FINIBM Sport club
    15761593Juha Salmenper3:03:26+1:53:39FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
    1577565Ole Johan Brthen3:03:38+1:53:50NORVang OL 2
    15781570Heikki Kujanp3:03:50+1:54:03FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    15791560Juho Krger3:04:23+1:54:35FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3
    15801829Heikki Jantunen3:04:38+1:54:51FINGrundium
    15811115Calle Eskola3:04:39+1:54:51FINOK Kristina
    15821611Imants Caklis3:04:40+1:54:53LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    15831645Susan Humppi3:04:51+1:55:03FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    15841959Juho Timonen3:04:59+1:55:12FINFyysikkokilta 2
    15851549Arto Kuivalainen3:05:06+1:55:18FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
    15861632Miko Jaakkola3:05:10+1:55:22FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    15871091Ossi Ikonen3:05:16+1:55:28FINEssity Finland
    15881535Arttu Kleemola3:05:28+1:55:41FINEksym 360
    15891622Arto Niemi3:05:30+1:55:42FINSK SK
    15901590Ari-Pekka Arponen3:05:45+1:55:57FINSK NappaRasti
    15911933Esa Mkip3:06:06+1:56:18FINGardner Denver
    15921376Karolina Kivimki3:06:09+1:56:22FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    15931544Marjo Kaisanlahti3:06:26+1:56:38FINSallan Karhut 2
    15941463Akseli Torppa3:06:36+1:56:48FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    15951738Tuomas Valmari3:06:44+1:56:57FINRastinorsut
    15961171Hannu Vtinen3:06:52+1:57:04FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    15971808Pasi Kiviranta3:07:20+1:57:33FINKehityssuunta
    15981466Risto Raittila3:07:47+1:58:00FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    15991308Miika Huikkola3:08:15+1:58:28FINKarvapallo
    16001485Simo Nieminen3:09:31+1:59:43FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    16011657Antti Arela3:12:13+2:02:26FINTumuhaukat
    16021845Tero Vhsyrinki3:12:41+2:02:54FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    16031946Ville-Pekka Valve3:13:13+2:03:26FINConcrasti
    16041626Jani-Pekka Hirvonen3:13:29+2:03:41FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    16051687Ilkka Autio3:13:31+2:03:44FINKelpo Maisterit
    16061684Nina Into3:13:40+2:03:52FINFujitsu 2
    16071812Senna Lehtonen3:13:42+2:03:55FINHyv yri
    16081503Pekka Patrikka3:13:44+2:03:56FINVierestohi
    16091205Aku Korhonen3:13:45+2:03:58FINPatria Land
    16101741Tammela Kaj3:13:49+2:04:02FINSK Ohijuoksu
    16111159Ari Matilainen3:13:56+2:04:08FINRejlers
    16121057Petteri Haapamki3:14:29+2:04:41FINsalparasti
    16131798Aleksi Murtojrvi3:16:16+2:06:29FINHimla Arkkitehdit
    16141852Teemu Salminen3:16:18+2:06:30FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3
    16151511Vesa Uusitalo3:16:23+2:06:35FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    16161643Tommi Jrvel3:16:55+2:07:08FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka
    16171429Pekka Holopainen3:17:14+2:07:27FINSuunta-Veikot
    16181817Mari-Pauliina Kaarela3:17:40+2:07:52FINKarieksen porraus
    16191418Tommi Ojala3:18:23+2:08:35FINKohta lytyy
    16201425Rantapelkonen Seela3:18:23+2:08:35FINOma Sstpankki
    16211667Saara Kernen3:18:38+2:08:51FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    16221956Tomi Mkelinen3:18:44+2:08:56FINLandis+Gyr 2
    16231510Hanna-Maria Salminen3:23:09+2:13:22FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    1624940Lauri Nieminen3:23:56+2:14:08FINRasti-Vihti 2
    16251907Jussi Knaapi3:24:12+2:14:24FINMetths
    16261513Jari Lassila3:25:23+2:15:35FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    16271267Mika Molin3:26:54+2:17:07FINRastihaukat 2
    16281348Osku Hmlinen3:31:23+2:21:35FINVertikaalimato
    16291736Pyry Aaltonen3:32:33+2:22:46FINLuxus
    16301906Laura Pulkkinen3:37:01+2:27:13FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2
    16311877Sampo Kortelahti3:37:03+2:27:15FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose
    16321187Marko Hassinen3:40:33+2:30:45FINNavi 10
    16331363Jarmo Siivari3:43:00+2:33:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    16341290Sannika Michelsson3:43:24+2:33:36FINIson kirkon liha
    1635762Timo Viento3:44:06+2:34:18FINMC Jymypallo
    1636616Jukka Taimisto3:48:58+2:39:11FINMS Parma 7
    16371476Mikko Mkinen3:54:33+2:44:45FINEricsson SK 2
    16381025Petteri Hovi3:57:32+2:47:44GERKanin tahti
    16391847Leena Sulonen3:57:43+2:47:55FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3
    16401620Risto Lauhanen3:58:04+2:48:16FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    16411679Ermo Inkeroinen4:12:41+3:02:54FINInkeroisen Pojat
    16421623Hannu Merikoski4:13:37+3:03:49FINTeam Merikoski
    16431881Miikka Seppl4:13:41+3:03:53FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste
    16441841Sami-Ville Jormanainen4:13:44+3:03:56FINDG SataIT
    16451617Antti Punkari4:13:49+3:04:01FINM68_Maanmittarit
    16461403Harri Kinnunen4:14:37+3:04:50FINSuunnaton Into 2
    16471844Ismo Aaltonen4:14:55+3:05:07FINKadettikurssi 67
    16481787Pasi Spysk4:19:27+3:09:39FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
    16491779Fanny Syrjnen4:26:18+3:16:31FINOtaKraa 2
    16501601Plop Cristian4:59:15+3:49:28FINCurious Al
    16511266Jukka Peltonen4:59:44+3:49:56FINLouhelan Woima
    16521804Tommi Salin5:01:37+3:51:49FINJukolan Lymttmt
    16531799Unto Tyysknen6:12:45+5:02:57FINElMys
    1672Taru RunsalakeskeyttiFINKyr Isokyr iso
    519Jere NissinenkeskeyttiFINSK Pohjanthti 3
    712Anu SeriuostokeskeyttiFINNTNUI 4
    926Ari KystilkeskeyttiFINRastivarsat 5
    1310Anders LeopoldkeskeyttiFINOK Orion 2
    1580Jukka HnninenkeskeyttiFINTampereen Pyrint 12
    1558Osmo TulisalmihylttyFINLaihian Luja 5
    1553Ossi MustolahylttyFINTampereen varuskunta
    1550Jari LahtinenhylttyFINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    1547Peter SundforshylttyFINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    1443Hannu SirenihylttyFINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1347Reijo KivelhylttyFINPetjveden Petjiset
    1341Urho SivonenhylttyFINSaloisten Reipas 3
    1312Pertteli SalmenperhylttyFINEspoo Expos
    1585Marko MkinenhylttyFINNumppi Brothers
    1598Saarinen JannehylttyFINErrt Oppaat
    1945Antero LeppnenhylttyFINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
    1941Eetu SaariohylttyFINHaikkiheikit 2
    1885Jussi JrvinenhylttyFINNorsU
    1883Aku KorhonenhylttyFINKehmajavat
    1851Immonen RaimohylttyFINLrhto
    1846Heinar RadinhylttyFINCH-Polymers
    1810Tero LiirihylttyFINTeam Lohkare
    1659Pentti KamppihylttyFINHirviveikot
    1273Timo MouhuhylttyFINNavi 5
    1253Jari KaikkonenhylttyFINRastin Pojat
    557Lauri InnahylttyFINRastipukit
    504Vesa MalilahylttyFINVaasan Suunnistajat
    375Dag Arne LierhylttyFINIndre stfold OK
    287Fredrik BromanhylttyFINAlfta SA OK
    253Fay WalshhylttyFINOK Linne 4
    175Ats SnajalghylttyFINLapuan Virki
    143Oskar StorhovhylttyFINFreidig SPK
    56David ProchazkahylttyFINOK Kre
    40Ralph StreethylttyFINBkkelagets SK
    15Gaute Hallan SteiwerhylttyFINFredrikstad SK
    644Eero PyhrantahylttyFINLuolamiehet
    697Pauli ViberghylttyFINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    705Perttu HeikkilhylttyFINTuurihaukat
    1090Mika HietalahtihylttyFINSuperkompensaatio
    1058Teemu EerolahylttyFINTampereen Yritys
    911Jari SalmelahylttyFIN2Einsteins
    881Eero KoskelahylttyFINAskolan Urheilijat
    873Tapio SirenhylttyFINKyrs-Rasti
    839Jukka KoskinenhylttyFINValmet Technologies
    838Ville VentohylttyFINMesikmmenet
    811Antti RantalahylttyFINPihkaniskat 4
    810Samuli MkinenhylttyFINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    736Juho KoskinenhylttyFINHaukijahtaajat
    9William LindhylttyFINMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki