jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 12,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    8011265Petri Tikka2:07:24+57:37FINMenestyspojat
    8021012Sampsa Tiainen2:07:25+57:37FINTunkiomadot
    8031213Johan Lidmar2:07:27+57:39SWESnttringe SK 3
    804606Markus Keski-Ojala2:07:33+57:46FINKannuksen Ura
    805495Rolv Anders Systad2:07:34+57:46NORk-94
    8061133Kimmo Hirvonen2:07:37+57:49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    8071334Mika Pohjonen2:07:37+57:50FINSuunnaton Into 3
    808650Saku Puumala2:07:38+57:51FINSupan Pohjalla
    809720Ilkka Tuominen2:07:41+57:54FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    810681Jouni Salmela2:07:43+57:56FINSK Herkkutatit
    811994Toni Karsikas2:07:44+57:56FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    812982Ari Karjalainen2:07:45+57:57FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    813947Juha Niemenmaa2:07:48+58:00FINMets Board Kyro
    8141258Christian Grotnes2:07:48+58:00NORIL Tyrving 3
    8151356Jussi Mutanen2:07:49+58:01FINVTT
    816532Arttu Munukka2:07:51+58:03FINRastivarsat 3
    817763Markus Lindqvist2:07:51+58:03FINAjokoirat
    8181581David Griffin2:07:53+58:05FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    8191154Eino Heinonen2:07:54+58:06FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    8201039Kasperi Jskelinen2:07:58+58:10FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    821218Pasi Tlkk2:08:03+58:16FINMS Parma 4
    8221801Markus Annila2:08:05+58:17FINAnnila
    8231693Eero Ryytty2:08:06+58:18FINRealtimers
    824493Graham Patten2:08:07+58:19GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    825769Arne Sgfors2:08:08+58:20FINOK Botnia 2
    8261651Samuli Suokko2:08:09+58:21FINRasti-Jussit 5
    8271004Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:08:10+58:23FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    8281049Rami Heikkil2:08:11+58:23FINEDX
    829576Sakari Jarva2:08:12+58:24FINRokkakoski SK
    8301078Tuomo Torniainen2:08:14+58:27FINNavi 8
    831669Jukka Hietala2:08:16+58:28FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    832648Torbjrn Blom2:08:19+58:31SWEValbo AIF
    8331518Paul Kuhalampi2:08:21+58:33FINTeam Allback
    8341055Antti Myllys2:08:28+58:40FINMetos
    835518Juha Oravainen2:08:30+58:42FINAivan Sama
    8361484Oscar Johansson2:08:36+58:48FINSonnin Suti
    837677Harri Rehula2:08:40+58:52FINLaihian Luja 2
    838770Tuukka Tuomela2:08:41+58:54FINRssi-Rasti
    839259Pasi Pyyknen2:08:46+58:58FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    840774Markus Malmelin2:08:49+59:02FINKustavin Ahto
    8411315Jiri Kopra2:08:49+59:02FINHauhon Sisu 4
    8421064Petteri Suominen2:08:56+59:08FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    843220Lauri Gummerus2:08:58+59:11FINRasTiimi
    8441294Teemu Vuorenp2:09:06+59:18FINVarnitsa 2
    8451151Teemu Partio2:09:09+59:21FINVnkypannu
    8461509Pekka Helki2:09:14+59:27FINMaarian Mahti 2
    847840Matti Putkiranta2:09:16+59:29FINLuonnontutkijat
    8481183Jorma Piirainen2:09:21+59:33FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    849397Kimmo Kyvnen2:09:25+59:37FINMaarian Mahti
    850814Otto Saaranto2:09:27+59:39FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    8511594Essi Rautasalo2:09:30+59:43FINLateksii
    8521083Jussi Matilainen2:09:33+59:45FINLiperin Lenkki
    8531793Antti Karjalainen2:09:35+59:47FINTalvisalon Sukuvika
    8541519Markus Sillanp2:09:36+59:48FINCSC
    8551694Juuso Visnen2:09:42+59:55FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    8561957Mosa Paja2:09:43+59:55FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    8571708Otso Mkel2:09:44+59:56FINFTA 4
    8581289Ville Ruotsalainen2:09:45+59:57FINLappeen Riento 5
    859683Harri Jrvinen2:09:49+1:00:02FINVeikkaus
    860990Timo Tuominen2:09:51+1:00:03FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    8611189Mika Parjanen2:09:56+1:00:08FINOscar Software
    8621040Mika Helander2:09:58+1:00:11FINNousiaisten Alku
    8631137Marja Heili2:10:00+1:00:12FINPolvisuunta OK
    8641149Matias Hilska2:10:01+1:00:13FINTeam Tommila
    865517Risto Huttunen2:10:03+1:00:15FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    866980Jyrki Kaunismki2:10:04+1:00:16FINRasti-Lukko 3
    867755Marja-Liisa Autti2:10:07+1:00:19FINeLadies
    868448Lasse Ruusinen2:10:07+1:00:19FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    8691879Janne Sutinen2:10:12+1:00:24FINTuurihaukat 2
    8701792Erik Clement2:10:14+1:00:26FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy
    871505Vetle Mathisen2:10:19+1:00:32NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    872496Onni Valkeap2:10:24+1:00:37FINPetolintu
    8731344Jan Hiekkaranta2:10:26+1:00:39FINOff Course
    874369Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:10:30+1:00:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    8751430Tuomo Ronkainen2:10:30+1:00:43FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    8761367Taneli Kemppainen2:10:32+1:00:45FINRasti-UHO
    8771209Seppo Ojansivu2:10:34+1:00:47FINEpiln Esa 2
    878354Janne Partanen2:10:35+1:00:48FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    879671Kuisma Joonas2:10:46+1:00:58FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    1512Henri Nieminen2:10:46+1:00:58FINTeam Koo
    881970Jussi Mkel2:10:47+1:00:59FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    8821814Tommi Tiira2:10:48+1:01:00FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
    8831955Sami Pyylampi2:10:49+1:01:01FINSon Huanot
    8841296Jussi Immonen2:10:49+1:01:01FINRasti-Hukat
    8851170Mikko Kahlos2:10:53+1:01:05FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    886564Timo Mkinen2:10:55+1:01:07FINPeab
    887580Olli Himanen2:10:58+1:01:11FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    8881200Jouni Haatainen2:11:11+1:01:23FINVeikkaus 2
    889394Ville Happonen2:11:16+1:01:28FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    890857dne Skjveland Jssing2:11:19+1:01:31NORWing OK 2
    8911578Teemu Backman2:11:20+1:01:32FINLaihian Lihavat
    8921722Leevi Koskenniemi2:11:20+1:01:33FINTommin virheet
    8931035Mikko Heino2:11:23+1:01:35FINTurun NMKY 2
    8941588Iiro Kuusela2:11:30+1:01:42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
    8951048Sauli Partti2:11:32+1:01:44FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
    8961830Tomi Siromaa2:11:33+1:01:45FINTeam Autocenter
    897101Victor Sadarangani2:11:37+1:01:49SWEJrla Orientering 2
    8981221Lauri Kajanoja2:11:38+1:01:50FINTsmmts
    899374Mikko Suihkonen2:11:40+1:01:53FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    9001784Elsa Npnkangas2:11:45+1:01:57FINA-luokan kiiturit
    901325Matiss Arnicans2:11:48+1:02:00LATOK Kapa 2
    902826Anssi Tervonen2:11:57+1:02:09FINTurun Visat
    903450Anton Vernichesko2:12:00+1:02:13RUSVyborg-orientir
    9041021Heikki Peltonen2:12:04+1:02:16FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    905405Sebastian Fingerroos2:12:12+1:02:25FINPaimion Rasti 5
    906667Margus Lehtme2:12:45+1:02:57ESTBona Fide
    9071406Atte Mnkre2:12:49+1:03:01FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    908315Arto Nissinen2:12:53+1:03:05FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    9091641Tuomas Tuuli2:12:56+1:03:08FINMetsn menee
    9101890Niilo Helkama2:12:56+1:03:08FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2
    9111300Jani Willman2:12:58+1:03:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
    912733Joonas Taipale2:13:00+1:03:12FINFTA
    913965Tommi Rantanen2:13:01+1:03:13FINSolita
    914425Marko Hoikka2:13:03+1:03:15FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    915566Antti Turkia2:13:03+1:03:15FINKaukaan Lyly
    9161339Esa Parkko2:13:04+1:03:16FINAS Skinnarila 2
    9171284Janne Poikselk2:13:07+1:03:19FINDirty Seven
    9181970Tapio Antikainen2:13:08+1:03:21FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    919730rjan Ahnoff2:13:12+1:03:24SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    920812Juha Korkiasaari2:13:12+1:03:25FINYlneen Kiri
    9211027Helin Turtinen2:13:14+1:03:26FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    922722Sren Svenlin2:13:15+1:03:27FINIK Kronan
    9231361Valtteri Vuolle2:13:18+1:03:30FINLapuan Virki 4
    9241174Pietari Vuorensola2:13:25+1:03:37FINLynx 7
    925512Piia Randell2:13:26+1:03:38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    926278Juho Leini2:13:26+1:03:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    927836Lindblom Magnus2:13:27+1:03:39SWEGustavsbergs OK
    928737Jutta Kanerva2:13:28+1:03:40FINAalto A!dventures
    929844Hannu Manninen2:13:28+1:03:40FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    9301680Aki Ajalin2:13:29+1:03:41FIN404 Path Not Found
    931531Christoffer Mikander2:13:30+1:03:43FINOK Trian 4
    9321914Iiro Halonen2:13:31+1:03:43FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    9331551Otto Koskinen2:13:31+1:03:43FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    9341226Jon Erik Kvarme2:13:32+1:03:44NORIF Sturla 2
    9351486Vesa Harjula2:13:33+1:03:45FINTuoreet jalat
    936333Janis Butans2:13:34+1:03:46LATOK Meridians 2
    9371536Kirsi Sipil2:13:34+1:03:47FINHmlis-Osakunta
    938803Joonas Jrvel2:13:36+1:03:48FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    939983Jani Rouvali2:13:37+1:03:49FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    940429Hvard Kjesbu2:13:37+1:03:49NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    9411719Petteri Lintunen2:13:40+1:03:52FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team
    9421949Joonas Kristo2:13:40+1:03:53FINSattajrven hukkautujat
    9431572Sami Anttonen2:13:42+1:03:55FINUPM 1-ERI
    9441173Mikko Mattila2:13:45+1:03:57FINSomeron Esa 2
    9451168Ville Sotaniemi2:13:45+1:03:57FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    9461036Tommi Kuorilehto2:13:50+1:04:03FINSelviytyjt
    947537Jussi Vanhanen2:13:56+1:04:09FINTuuripellet
    948438Leo Tolvanen2:14:00+1:04:12FINPihkaniskat 7
    9491769Antti Jokinen2:14:01+1:04:13FINcloudriven.fi
    9501041Tiitus Unhola2:14:03+1:04:15FINTurun Puristus
    951666Anssi Krkkinen2:14:20+1:04:33FINLopen Uupuneet
    9521156Tuomo Schwela2:14:22+1:04:35FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    9531207Hannu Pulakka2:14:24+1:04:36FINKorona
    9541128Tapani Niskanen2:14:24+1:04:36FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    9551609Erkki Vihril2:14:25+1:04:37FINSaskan Talli
    9561896Viljami Hoffrn2:14:26+1:04:38FINDear Family Breitholtz
    9571658Ville Villman2:14:29+1:04:41FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5
    958490Mikko Rapo2:14:33+1:04:45FINSuunta 2000
    9591411Harri Niemi2:14:39+1:04:51FINValio Nestle
    960552Mirva Hilander2:14:40+1:04:52FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    9611780Olli Takalammi2:14:44+1:04:56FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    9621887Juha Ranta2:14:45+1:04:57FINHintsusti OK
    9631372Seppo Salmela2:14:46+1:04:58FINLandis+Gyr
    964853Mika Mtt2:14:46+1:04:58FINOK Trian 6
    965604Tapio Halme2:14:47+1:04:59FINSuunnaton Into
    966442Jyrki Olkkonen2:14:48+1:05:01FINNastolan Ter 2
    1821Marko Lilja2:14:48+1:05:01FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    9681298Lasse Roiha2:14:49+1:05:01FINTeam SOSE
    9691797Joni Mki2:14:50+1:05:02FINLatujen kasvatit
    9701190Ville Kauppi2:14:52+1:05:05FINLiperin Taimi 2
    971807Sami Virta2:14:55+1:05:07FINFujitsu
    9721428Mikko Kotiranta2:14:58+1:05:10FINRastisudit
    973906Jari-Pekka Rantala2:15:02+1:05:14FINErs seura
    9741218Lasse Kaihlavirta2:15:05+1:05:17FINTieto
    975508Ville Laitinen2:15:08+1:05:20FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    976586Pyry Willman2:15:12+1:05:24FINSiikaisten Sisu
    977658Silgals Kalvis2:15:12+1:05:25LATSurikati
    978274Mikus Berzins2:15:13+1:05:25LATOK Arona
    9791126Teemu Inkil2:15:14+1:05:26FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    9801340Jouko Lappalainen2:15:25+1:05:37FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    9811065Fredrik Sandberg2:15:38+1:05:50SWEOK lvsj rby
    9821062Stefan Nordstrm2:15:38+1:05:50GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    983729Raimonds Bricis2:15:39+1:05:51LATOK Meridians 3
    984914Matti Laukka2:15:41+1:05:53FINOK KPO
    9851231Pyry Kauttu2:15:41+1:05:53FINPussin Kiristjt 2
    9861306Kari Elovaara2:15:41+1:05:53FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    9871127Matti Hiltunen2:15:42+1:05:54FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    9881771Juha Leikko2:15:43+1:05:55FINJohn Deere 2
    9891177Pasi Heikkinen2:15:48+1:06:00FINOulun Reipas
    9901903Tuomas Myllynen2:15:49+1:06:02FINOllinkulman Jullit
    9911071Renne Tergujeff2:15:51+1:06:03FINPetolintu 2
    9921199Esa Kangasmki2:15:53+1:06:06FINSuunta Jurva 2
    993277Antti Ahtiainen2:15:53+1:06:06FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    994924Kari Jalava2:15:56+1:06:08FINVakka-Rasti
    995509Jussi Kernen2:15:56+1:06:08FINSuuntavaisto SK
    858Pauli Kainiemi2:15:56+1:06:08FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    997738Romain Figuire2:15:56+1:06:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    998444Ville Kauppi2:15:57+1:06:10FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    999818Otto Eerola2:15:58+1:06:10FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    1000461Mattias Ns2:16:00+1:06:12SWELeksands OK
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >