jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+14:19Ossi Syl34:23
    1002FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+14:20Tomi Pyylampi34:24
    1003FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+14:20Valtteri Saukkonen34:24
    1004FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+14:20Ilmari Saarinen34:24
    1005FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+14:21Pertti Vlimaa34:25
    1006FINRamboll Finland (998)+14:21Heikki Holmn34:25
    1007FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+14:22Joakim Hansen34:26
    1008FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+14:22Olli Haavisto34:26
    1009LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+14:23Janis Brauns34:27
    1010FINOulun Raksa (830)+14:23Jarmo Havula34:27
    1011FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+14:23Juho Kallio34:27
    1012FINKoovee 8 (1212)+14:24Jere Oksanen34:28
    1013FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+14:24Karo Saarinen34:28
    1014FINJoen Suunta (563)+14:25Ari Nieminen34:29
    1015FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+14:25Toni Nilsson34:29
    1016FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+14:26Jussi Nikkanen34:30
    1017FINeLadies 2 (1222)+14:26Line Nybakken34:30
    1018FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+14:26Harri Lepo34:30
    1019FINKilon Kipint (932)+14:28Mika Muhonen34:32
    1020FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+14:28Panu Kangas34:32
    1021LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+14:28Guna Briza34:32
    1022FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+14:28Saku Joukas34:32
    1023FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+14:28Timofei Telov34:32
    1024FINPaVi (852)+14:29Petteri Kriinen34:33
    1025FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+14:29Asko Ala-Petys34:33
    1026FINTeam Nssri (1690)+14:30Virta Juha34:34
    1027FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+14:31Erkki Linna34:35
    1028FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+14:31Tuomo Kuosmanen34:35
    1029FINBarkit pll (979)+14:31Jarmo Saareks34:35
    1030NORk-94 (495)+14:32Trond Lund34:36
    1031FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+14:32Albin stling34:36
    1032FINTASO (1802)+14:32Arttu Sderblom34:36
    1033FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+14:33Kai Samposalo34:37
    1034FINUusi Verso (766)+14:33Stefan Plomp34:37
    1035FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+14:33Lotta Tuominen34:37
    1036FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+14:34Matti Peltonen34:38
    1037FINInbetweeners (1783)+14:34Johanna Viilo34:38
    1038FINNavi 7 (1059)+14:35Sanni Marttinen34:39
    1039FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+14:35Nike Ahokainen34:39
    1040FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+14:36Eero Knuutila34:40
    1041FINOK Trian 4 (531)+14:37Fredrik Blomster34:41
    1042FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+14:37Arto Malmberg34:41
    1043FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)+14:37Remu Laitinen34:41
    1044FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+14:38Pekka Mntyl34:42
    1045SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+14:39Mikael Nyberg34:43
    1046FINDroit (1123)+14:39Aleksi Kestil34:43
    1047SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+14:39David Torstensson34:43
    1048FINRajaveljet (777)+14:40Jarkko Ruokonen34:44
    1049FINRistin Kilta (1203)+14:40Joel Honkamaa34:44
    1050FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+14:40Nella Keskinen34:44
    1051FINTunkiomadot (1012)+14:41Aleksi Palola34:45
    1052FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+14:42Ilkka Vidgren34:46
    1053FINSievin Sisu (862)+14:42Hannu Paaso34:46
    1054FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+14:42Saku Liehu34:46
    1055FINRastiketut (460)+14:43Janne Matikainen34:47
    1056POLOK!Sport (558)+14:44Tadeusz Pilkowski34:48
    1057FINRaisu Lumous (631)+14:44Luka Kisil34:48
    1058FINVarnitsa (1254)+14:44Kalle Aspelund34:48
    1059FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+14:46Kerttu Peura34:50
    1060FINValkealan Kajo (475)+14:47Juha Suurnkki34:51
    1061FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+14:47Petteri Heinonen34:51
    1062ESTBona Fide (667)+14:50Ylo Viru34:54
    1063FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+14:50Jorma Hirvensalo34:54
    1064FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+14:50Erno Levniemi34:54
    1065FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+14:51Sarianna Metsl34:55
    1066FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+14:52Jani Markkanen34:56
    1067FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+14:52Humanitas-seura 134:56
    1068FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+14:53Mika Liukkonen34:57
    1069FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+14:54Oskar Haapala34:58
    1070FINRokkakoski SK (576)+14:56Paul Streng35:00
    1071FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+14:57Mika Ojala35:01
    1072FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+14:59Tuomo Vuorenp35:03
    1073FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+14:59Risto Koivula35:03
    1074FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+15:00Ville Laine35:04
    1075FINUNO SK (867)+15:02Jori Falkstedt35:06
    1076FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+15:02Matti Aronen35:06
    1077FINPK Racing Team (686)+15:03Jussi Syrjl35:07
    1078FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+15:03Riku Vlivaara35:07
    1079FIN7 Oikein (1702)+15:03Pyry Huhtanen35:07
    1080FINAtria (1052)+15:04Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti35:08
    1081FINeLadies (755)+15:06Taru Ikheimonen35:10
    1082FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+15:06Sara Lax35:10
    1083FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+15:07Timo Koskela35:11
    1084FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+15:08Pekka Myllykoski35:12
    1085FINKnut Posse (1568)+15:08Tuomas Hyttinen35:12
    1086FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+15:09Matti Teittinen35:13
    1087FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+15:10Ilkka Heiskanen35:14
    1088FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+15:10Janne Lousio35:14
    1089FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+15:11Marko Martikainen35:15
    1090FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+15:12Santeri Takala35:16
    1091FINOK Trian 6 (853)+15:14Benjamin Holmgren35:18
    1092FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+15:14Kari Myllymki35:18
    1093LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+15:16Kaspars Zudrags35:20
    1094FINTeam Happonen (628)+15:16Markus Happonen35:20
    1095FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+15:16Heikki Haarajoki35:20
    1096FINUrpon Rytky (860)+15:17Patrick Kla35:21
    1097FINAuran Vannas (850)+15:18Tuomas Soisalo35:22
    1098FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+15:19Juha Einonen35:23
    1099FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+15:19Jouko Jrvinen35:23
    1100FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+15:20Joonas Mkel35:24
    1101FINTommin virheet (1722)+15:20Lauri Ketola35:24
    1102FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+15:21Joonas Haggren35:25
    1103FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+15:21Erkki Vhsyrinki35:25
    1104LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+15:22Andis Rekis35:26
    1105ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+15:23Andres Vaher35:27
    1106FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+15:23Riku Ahola35:27
    1107FINTreSeven (1571)+15:23Liisa Nokelainen35:27
    1108FINJussis seven (676)+15:24Harald Knaapinen35:28
    1109FINSpektrum (1859)+15:25Henrik Stubb35:29
    1110FINSolita (965)+15:26Jukka Jheimo35:30
    1111FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+15:27Teemu Haapala35:31
    1112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+15:28Jari Seppl35:32
    1113SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+15:29Magnus Blennow35:33
    1114FINNCS Sport (1287)+15:29Tommi Viilo35:33
    1115FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+15:30Lauri Kivel35:34
    1116FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+15:30Toni Tanner35:34
    1117FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+15:31Kari Hara35:35
    1118FINPatria Land (1205)+15:32Pekka Karimies35:36
    1119FINOK EMitVit (1181)+15:33Vesa Heikkil35:37
    1120FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+15:34Markku Leppl35:38
    1121FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+15:36Aki Hugg35:40
    1122FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+15:38Kalle Ikonen35:42
    1123FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+15:39Ville Lindqvist35:43
    1124FINSemantum (1475)+15:40Jussi Koskela35:44
    1125SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+15:41Strandberg Conny35:45
    1126FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+15:42Sakari Koskela35:46
    1127FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+15:43Antti Kangas35:47
    1128FINSaskan Talli (1609)+15:44Valtter Louhivuori35:48
    1129FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+15:46Eerik Lehtimki35:50
    1130FINNokian Torpedo (875)+15:47Reima Ptsi35:51
    1131FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+15:48Martti Tytykoski35:52
    1132FINKerkesix (791)+15:49Tatu Solin35:53
    1133FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+15:52Saarinen Paavo35:56
    1134FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+15:53Matti Olli35:57
    1135FINJuuan Jnne (670)+15:54Kimmo Vyrynen35:58
    1136FINTeam Proxion (1912)+15:56Simo Savolainen36:00
    1137NORWing OK 2 (857)+15:58Terje Midtb36:02
    1138FINRssi-Rasti (770)+15:59Johan Lahtinen36:03
    1139FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+15:59Juho Toivola36:03
    1140FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+16:02Aleksi Koskiaho36:06
    1141FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+16:02Eero Kujansuu36:06
    1142FINCSC (1519)+16:04Jani Heikkinen36:08
    1143FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+16:06Juha Kurppa36:10
    1144FINRastipukit (557)+16:07Mika Levonen36:11
    1145FINKarvapallo (1308)+16:07Lauri Leskinen36:11
    1146FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+16:08Jyri Mustajoki36:12
    1147FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+16:09Henri Ansio36:13
    1148FINJudica (917)+16:10Hessu Kosonen36:14
    1149FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+16:10Pasi Turunen36:14
    1150FINOK Kristina (1115)+16:10Henrik djers36:14
    1151FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+16:10Simo Suutari36:14
    1152FINTeam Lost (1076)+16:12Ville Tiljander36:16
    1153FINTeam Tommila (1149)+16:12Teppo Tommila36:16
    1154FINViVi Master (528)+16:13mikko Isokangas36:17
    1155FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+16:13Jari Lappalainen36:17
    1156FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+16:14Veli-Matti Jalli36:18
    1157NOROK Skynar (995)+16:15Trym Rnning36:19
    1158FINExme (1732)+16:15Mira Hmlinen-Iho36:19
    1159FINPyht Miehet (494)+16:16Veli-Matti Rytknen36:20
    1160FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+16:16Leena Linjama36:20
    1161FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+16:16Nils Danner36:20
    1162FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+16:16Sasu Leinonen36:20
    1163FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+16:17Mikko Roininen36:21
    1164FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+16:17Seppo Kuusisto36:21
    1165FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+16:18Niilo Liuhto36:22
    1166FINYlneen Kiri (812)+16:19Juho-Matti Huhtala36:23
    1167FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+16:19Toni Pohjatalo36:23
    1168SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+16:20Elin Sundqvist36:24
    1169FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+16:20Sakke Ahoniemi36:24
    1170FINYksintein (1105)+16:21Ilari Vaalavirta36:25
    1171FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+16:21Anni Malinen36:25
    1172FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+16:22Matti Immonen36:26
    1173FINX-suunnistajat (841)+16:24Seppo Julkunen36:28
    1174SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+16:24Torgny Nslund36:28
    1175FINTaxi Team (963)+16:25Tommy Selin36:29
    1176FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+16:25Risto Lemola36:29
    1177FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+16:26Pertti Tuomi36:30
    1178FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+16:26Timo Lehtimki36:30
    1179FINKaslink (1131)+16:27Miska Autio36:31
    1180FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+16:28Kim Mattsson36:32
    1181FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+16:28Mika Tikkakoski36:32
    1182FINVnkypannu 2 (1686)+16:29Timo Vnkynen36:33
    1183FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+16:30Petja Jantunen36:34
    1184FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+16:30Johanna Isojrvi36:34
    1185FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+16:30Kim Mikkola36:34
    1186FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+16:32Henri Kekkonen36:36
    1187FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+16:32Juha Tiihonen36:36
    1188FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+16:32Jussi Broberg36:36
    1189FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+16:33Ilari Koskenmki36:37
    1190FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+16:33Ville Mki-Mantila36:37
    1191FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+16:33Tommi Rtt36:37
    1192FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+16:34Ossi rn36:38
    1193FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+16:34Sakari Pesola36:38
    1194FINTP Industrials (1163)+16:37Antti Piesanen36:41
    1195FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+16:39Benny Forsstrm36:43
    1196ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+16:39Taavi Tuisk36:43
    1197FINRasti/C (1160)+16:39Lauri Vuorinen36:43
    1198FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+16:39Mikko Merikoski36:43
    1199FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+16:39Markus Laakso36:43
    1200FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+16:40Juho Mikkonen36:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >