< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1701 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +23:43 | Jokela Esa | 43:47 | ||
1702 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +23:43 | Mikko Sidoroff | 43:47 | ||
1703 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +23:44 | Elsa Holmgård | 43:48 | ||
1704 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +23:45 | Antti Kinnunen | 43:49 | ||
1705 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +23:46 | Outi Kokkonen | 43:50 | ||
1706 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +23:48 | Elisa Mäkelä | 43:52 | ||
1707 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +23:48 | Tapio Nieminen | 43:52 | ||
1708 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +23:50 | Jari Himanka | 43:54 | ||
1709 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +23:50 | Oskari Lyytinen | 43:54 | ||
1710 | SK SK (1622) | +23:53 | Tom Gretteberg | 43:57 | ||
1711 | Lrhto (1851) | +23:54 | Hollmén Iiro | 43:58 | ||
1712 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +23:55 | Tommi Häkkinen | 43:59 | ||
1713 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +23:57 | Harri Häkkinen | 44:01 | ||
1714 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +23:58 | Anna Haavikko | 44:02 | ||
1715 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +23:59 | Ilpo Pasanen | 44:03 | ||
1716 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +24:00 | Jussu Hämynen | 44:04 | ||
1717 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +24:01 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 44:05 | ||
1718 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +24:02 | Esa Maikkola | 44:06 | ||
1719 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +24:02 | Juho Rankinen | 44:06 | ||
1720 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +24:04 | Markus Leppänen | 44:08 | ||
1721 | INUS (1279) | +24:05 | Anti Hodokainen | 44:09 | ||
1722 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +24:06 | Kari Koskinen | 44:10 | ||
1723 | Rejlers (1159) | +24:07 | Petri Pinta | 44:11 | ||
1724 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +24:08 | Elina Hankiola | 44:12 | ||
1725 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +24:10 | Ville Ravaska | 44:14 | ||
1726 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +24:13 | Ville Pykäläinen | 44:17 | ||
1727 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +24:13 | Kari Ylikoski | 44:17 | ||
1728 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +24:15 | Heidi Mikkola | 44:19 | ||
1729 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +24:17 | Maris Zinbergs | 44:21 | ||
1730 | Kluri (1737) | +24:19 | Valtteri Similä | 44:23 | ||
1731 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +24:20 | Erno Rantanen | 44:24 | ||
1732 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +24:21 | Asko Lindén | 44:25 | ||
1733 | Son Huanot (1955) | +24:22 | Tuomo Kuntola | 44:26 | ||
1734 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +24:23 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 44:27 | ||
1735 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +24:24 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 44:28 | ||
1736 | FTA 4 (1708) | +24:26 | Aaro Heinonen | 44:30 | ||
1737 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +24:26 | Suvi Nurmela | 44:30 | ||
1738 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +24:28 | Klaus Breitholtz | 44:32 | ||
1739 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +24:31 | Mikael Anthoni | 44:35 | ||
1740 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +24:32 | Hanna Riihinen | 44:36 | ||
1741 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +24:36 | Jari Talvitie | 44:40 | ||
1742 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +24:38 | Jari Leskinen | 44:42 | ||
1743 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +24:39 | Milla Lötjönen | 44:43 | ||
1744 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +24:41 | Markus Kulmala | 44:45 | ||
1745 | OK77 8 (1472) | +24:43 | Andreas Brenner | 44:47 | ||
1746 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +24:46 | Sinikka Kvick | 44:50 | ||
1747 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +24:47 | Mari Laurinen | 44:51 | ||
1748 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +24:47 | Kari Viitanen | 44:51 | ||
1749 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +24:50 | Hilja Mäkinen | 44:54 | ||
1750 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +24:51 | Jonathan Schach | 44:55 | ||
1751 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +24:51 | Heli Mäkelä | 44:55 | ||
1752 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +24:55 | Heikki Simola | 44:59 | ||
1753 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +24:55 | Pasi Laukkanen | 44:59 | ||
1754 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +24:56 | Jyrki Piirainen | 45:00 | ||
1755 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +24:58 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 45:02 | ||
1756 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +25:00 | Valtteri Sainio | 45:04 | ||
1757 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +25:02 | Juris Vaidakovs | 45:06 | ||
1758 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +25:02 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 45:06 | ||
1759 | Team Supponen (1528) | +25:03 | Tuomo Askola | 45:07 | ||
1760 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +25:04 | Jussi Utriainen | 45:08 | ||
1761 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +25:05 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 45:09 | ||
1762 | CastorIT (1507) | +25:08 | Martti Hietalahti | 45:12 | ||
1763 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +25:08 | Matti Heikkonen | 45:12 | ||
1764 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +25:10 | Tatu Sairanen | 45:14 | ||
1765 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +25:10 | Marika Kurri | 45:14 | ||
1766 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +25:12 | Kari Kuusela | 45:16 | ||
1767 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +25:13 | Raija Polvinen | 45:17 | ||
1768 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +25:15 | Sami Tarkiainen | 45:19 | ||
1769 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +25:20 | Martti Leppälä | 45:24 | ||
1770 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +25:22 | Tapani Mikkola | 45:26 | ||
1771 | Luiskaotsat (1413) | +25:24 | Tuomas Hytönen | 45:28 | ||
1772 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +25:25 | Juuso Heino | 45:29 | ||
1773 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +25:27 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 45:31 | ||
1774 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +25:30 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 45:34 | ||
1775 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +25:32 | Pertti Mörsky | 45:36 | ||
1776 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +25:35 | Antti Leppänen | 45:39 | ||
1777 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +25:36 | Harri Hiltunen | 45:40 | ||
1778 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +25:37 | Miikka Lahti | 45:41 | ||
1779 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +25:40 | Outi Aikio | 45:44 | ||
1780 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +25:40 | Ville Tolkki | 45:44 | ||
1781 | Curious Al (1601) | +25:41 | Hotloo Xiranood | 45:45 | ||
1782 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +25:43 | Ari Sorvari | 45:47 | ||
1783 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +25:44 | Sofia Kujala | 45:48 | ||
1784 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +25:45 | Jari Salo | 45:49 | ||
1785 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +25:47 | Juuso Vistala | 45:51 | ||
1786 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +25:50 | Wille Oudman | 45:54 | ||
1787 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +25:51 | Juha Ruostetoja | 45:55 | ||
1788 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +25:53 | Pekka Koponen | 45:57 | ||
1789 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +26:00 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 46:04 | ||
1790 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +26:01 | Sanna Korsimo | 46:05 | ||
1791 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +26:05 | Nicklas Forss | 46:09 | ||
1792 | KanKi (1591) | +26:08 | Laura Luhanko | 46:12 | ||
1793 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +26:11 | Vertti Ikonen | 46:15 | ||
1794 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +26:13 | Kimmo Joutsi | 46:17 | ||
1795 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +26:14 | Heidi Lahti | 46:18 | ||
1796 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +26:17 | Mikko Orpana | 46:21 | ||
1797 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +26:17 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 46:21 | ||
1798 | Kotipojat (1103) | +26:20 | Pekka Metsola | 46:24 | ||
1799 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +26:25 | Riku Wessman | 46:29 | ||
1800 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +26:27 | Otto Piilonen | 46:31 | ||
1801 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +26:28 | Juha Nyyssönen | 46:32 | ||
1802 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +26:33 | Heikki Ovaska | 46:37 | ||
1803 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +26:44 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 46:48 | ||
1804 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +26:55 | Ella Turunen | 46:59 | ||
1805 | W-Klubi (1862) | +26:56 | Pekka Montola | 47:00 | ||
1806 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164) | +27:00 | Ari Enroth | 47:04 | ||
1807 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +27:05 | Ari-Pekka Harhala | 47:09 | ||
1808 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +27:07 | Lotta Tuominen | 47:11 | ||
1809 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +27:16 | Jeremias Sankari | 47:20 | ||
1810 | mroom (1333) | +27:18 | Kallela Sari | 47:22 | ||
1811 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +27:19 | Koho Harri | 47:23 | ||
1812 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +27:22 | Aku Mattila | 47:26 | ||
1813 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +27:26 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 47:30 | ||
1814 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +27:26 | Eeva-Liisa Pusa | 47:30 | ||
1815 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +27:33 | Vesa Tanskanen | 47:37 | ||
1816 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +27:47 | Timo Lehtonen | 47:51 | ||
1817 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +27:52 | Kaisa Knuuttila | 47:56 | ||
1818 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +27:53 | Kalle Tuomola | 47:57 | ||
1819 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +27:55 | Juha-Pekka Onnela | 47:59 | ||
1820 | Outdoor Siskot (1453) | +28:02 | Mira Niemelä | 48:06 | ||
1821 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +28:02 | Jarno Kotajärvi | 48:06 | ||
1822 | Graniitti Services (1707) | +28:08 | Puskala Tuomas | 48:12 | ||
1823 | Team 7P (1729) | +28:09 | Elias Tuominen | 48:13 | ||
1824 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +28:13 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 48:17 | ||
1825 | Savion VPK (1670) | +28:15 | Tuomo Valtonen | 48:19 | ||
1826 | MoVo (1942) | +28:16 | Kai Lehtimäki | 48:20 | ||
1827 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +28:27 | Ville Kaikkonen | 48:31 | ||
1828 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +28:28 | Ingemar Lindström | 48:32 | ||
1829 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +28:28 | Niko Tuominen | 48:32 | ||
1830 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +28:33 | Hannu Saar | 48:37 | ||
1831 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +28:54 | Joel Nummelin | 48:58 | ||
1832 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +28:56 | Marko Saviahde | 49:00 | ||
1833 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +29:37 | Kalle Melender | 49:41 | ||
1834 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +29:43 | Jouko Tervakari | 49:47 | ||
1835 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +29:46 | Pekka Sillanpää | 49:50 | ||
1836 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +29:48 | Juha Hakkarainen | 49:52 | ||
1837 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +29:55 | Marko Vainio | 49:59 | ||
1838 | NorsU (1885) | +29:55 | Klaus Sellman | 49:59 | ||
1839 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753) | +29:58 | Jussi Nuutinen | 50:02 | ||
1840 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +30:02 | Mikko Kemppainen | 50:06 | ||
1841 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +30:03 | Petteri Lehtonen | 50:07 | ||
1842 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +30:04 | Jarkko Kostiainen | 50:08 | ||
1843 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +30:04 | Kajsa Sten | 50:08 | ||
1844 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +30:05 | Marcus Häggman | 50:09 | ||
1845 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +30:10 | Jouni Karhumaa | 50:14 | ||
1846 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1523) | +30:10 | Pekka Horttanainen | 50:14 | ||
1847 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +30:10 | Ilkka Rantala | 50:14 | ||
1848 | Reittihukat (1696) | +30:12 | Jussi Vuori | 50:16 | ||
1849 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +30:13 | Markku Olli | 50:17 | ||
1850 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +30:14 | Marko Hirsimäki | 50:18 | ||
1851 | Lateksii (1594) | +30:16 | Elias Räsänen | 50:20 | ||
1852 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +30:16 | Miikka Kimari | 50:20 | ||
1853 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +30:20 | Juha Rämälä | 50:24 | ||
1854 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +30:20 | Oula Pulju | 50:24 | ||
1855 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +30:22 | Oskari Summanen | 50:26 | ||
1856 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358) | +30:28 | Johanna Aho | 50:32 | ||
1857 | IK Örnen 2 (1504) | +30:28 | Leif Örn | 50:32 | ||
1858 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +30:31 | Minna Nurminen | 50:35 | ||
1859 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +30:33 | Janne Turunen | 50:37 | ||
1860 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +30:36 | Juha Ahokas | 50:40 | ||
1861 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +30:36 | Juho Kuisma | 50:40 | ||
1862 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +30:38 | Mikko Juvonen | 50:42 | ||
1863 | Piiroiset (1663) | +30:50 | Tatu Piiroinen | 50:54 | ||
1864 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +30:51 | Rissanen Timo | 50:55 | ||
1865 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +30:54 | Toni Salomaa | 50:58 | ||
1866 | Matrix (1508) | +31:10 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 51:14 | ||
1867 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +31:13 | Roy Parnetti | 51:17 | ||
1868 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | +31:16 | Jussi Koskela | 51:20 | ||
1869 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +32:44 | Pekka Jäppinen | 52:48 | ||
1870 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +32:46 | Jouni Lappalainen | 52:50 | ||
1871 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +32:50 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 52:54 | ||
1872 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +32:54 | Anna-Sofia Kivi | 52:58 | ||
1873 | Kuopankiertäjät (1900) | +32:54 | Mikko Herzig | 52:58 | ||
1874 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +32:56 | Essi Tanskanen | 53:00 | ||
1875 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +32:58 | Jarmo Vanninen | 53:02 | ||
1876 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +33:00 | Arttu Hiltunen | 53:04 | ||
1877 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +33:03 | Aija Salo | 53:07 | ||
1878 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +33:04 | Jani Pitkänen | 53:08 | ||
1879 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +33:06 | Aki Ruponen | 53:10 | ||
1880 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +33:42 | Timo Heimola | 53:46 | ||
1881 | Jidoka (1962) | +33:44 | Kaj Kattilakoski | 53:48 | ||
1882 | HC (1642) | +35:15 | Kimmo Soppela | 55:19 | ||
1883 | EläMys (1799) | +35:37 | Jari Marttila | 55:41 | ||
1884 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +35:50 | Eetu Kinnunen | 55:54 | ||
1885 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +35:53 | Sebastian Kulkula | 55:57 | ||
1886 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +36:29 | Hannu Nuutinen | 56:33 | ||
1887 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +36:34 | Niklas Everitt | 56:38 | ||
1888 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +36:44 | Tomi Kauppinen | 56:48 | ||
1889 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +38:56 | Mikko Ahola | 59:00 | ||
1890 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +39:01 | Pekka Viirimäki | 59:05 | ||
1891 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +39:01 | Antti Poikela | 59:05 | ||
1892 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +39:04 | Juho Nurmi | 59:08 | ||
1893 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +39:08 | Martti Kaunisto | 59:12 | ||
1894 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +39:38 | Anu Toropainen | 59:42 | ||
1895 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +41:04 | Jukka Sjögren | 1:01:08 | ||
1896 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +41:15 | Helena Skogman | 1:01:19 | ||
1897 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +41:36 | Janne Grekula | 1:01:40 | ||
1898 | Elokuvanohjaajat (1926) | +41:42 | Kalervo Kontola | 1:01:46 | ||
1899 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +43:42 | Juha Viinikainen | 1:03:46 | ||
1900 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +43:45 | Mika Välkki | 1:03:49 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |