< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +7:11 | Hampus Hatlen | 44:32 | ||
202 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +7:12 | Ulf Troeng | 44:33 | ||
203 | Täby OK (201) | +7:14 | Anders Jansson | 44:35 | ||
204 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +7:16 | Antti Ojansivu | 44:37 | ||
205 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +7:21 | Teemu Kaksonen | 44:42 | ||
206 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +7:24 | Tom Fellbaum | 44:45 | ||
207 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +7:26 | Filip Rosjö | 44:47 | ||
208 | Emit (364) | +7:29 | Jan Kocbach | 44:50 | ||
209 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +7:29 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 44:50 | ||
210 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +7:31 | Wojciech Dwojak | 44:52 | ||
211 | IF Brahe (194) | +7:32 | Otto Gripenberg | 44:53 | ||
212 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +7:34 | Lauri Lappalainen | 44:55 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +7:34 | Jonne Pitkänen | 44:55 | ||
214 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +7:35 | The Blade McCarthy | 44:56 | ||
215 | Verdal OK (356) | +7:36 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 44:57 | ||
216 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +7:40 | Sami Löfbacka | 45:01 | ||
217 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +7:47 | Jyri Uusitalo | 45:08 | ||
218 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +7:49 | Petteri Rantala | 45:10 | ||
219 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +7:50 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 45:11 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +7:53 | Samuel Svensson | 45:14 | ||
221 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +7:54 | Markus Tuomisto | 45:15 | ||
222 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +7:57 | Klaus Haanpää | 45:18 | ||
223 | Arboro OK (181) | +8:04 | Giedrius Valantinas | 45:25 | ||
224 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +8:05 | Vesa Mäkinen | 45:26 | ||
225 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +8:08 | Raino Pesu | 45:29 | ||
226 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +8:16 | Riku Gröhn | 45:37 | ||
227 | Koovee 5 (291) | +8:22 | Kari Kallio | 45:43 | ||
228 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +8:26 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 45:47 | ||
229 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +8:34 | Niklas Profors | 45:55 | ||
230 | Snättringe SK (112) | +8:38 | Flavio Poltéra | 45:59 | ||
231 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +8:41 | Timo Varis | 46:02 | ||
232 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +8:42 | Edvard Sundman | 46:03 | ||
233 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +8:45 | Clemens Wolfram | 46:06 | ||
234 | IFK Umeå (111) | +8:47 | Martin Nilsson | 46:08 | ||
235 | Skogslöparna (165) | +8:52 | Benjamin Näslund | 46:13 | ||
236 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +8:55 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 46:16 | ||
237 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +8:55 | Elmeri Vähänen | 46:16 | ||
238 | RasTiimi (220) | +8:56 | Risto Uusivirta | 46:17 | ||
239 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +8:57 | Huttunen Topi | 46:18 | ||
240 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +8:57 | Gustav Wiren | 46:18 | ||
241 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +9:00 | Marko Väisänen | 46:21 | ||
242 | Rastiseiska (466) | +9:00 | Severi Valkamo | 46:21 | ||
243 | OK Fortuna (665) | +9:02 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 46:23 | ||
244 | OK Kapa (148) | +9:04 | Ainars Lupikis | 46:25 | ||
245 | Rehns BK 2 (252) | +9:05 | Hugo Mattsson | 46:26 | ||
246 | IL Koll (890) | +9:06 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 46:27 | ||
247 | Ultra (145) | +9:08 | Yury Yazykou | 46:29 | ||
248 | OK Saldus (160) | +9:09 | Atis Reskis | 46:30 | ||
249 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +9:09 | Harri Parkkinen | 46:30 | ||
250 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +9:14 | Anders Åkerman | 46:35 | ||
251 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +9:16 | Simo Turunen | 46:37 | ||
252 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +9:17 | Maxim Kapitonov | 46:38 | ||
253 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +9:18 | Niklas Serrander | 46:39 | ||
254 | Koovee 6 (497) | +9:20 | Tomi Lehtola | 46:41 | ||
255 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +9:21 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 46:42 | ||
256 | OK Meridians (163) | +9:23 | Edijs Dzalbs | 46:44 | ||
257 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +9:24 | Håvard Birkeland Stormoen | 46:45 | ||
258 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +9:26 | Arnaud Perrin | 46:47 | ||
259 | OK Terjärv (298) | +9:26 | Henrik Nygård | 46:47 | ||
260 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +9:27 | Georg Gröll | 46:48 | ||
261 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +9:28 | Inge Lindseth | 46:49 | ||
262 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +9:29 | Ville Joopi | 46:50 | ||
263 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +9:30 | Jaakko Leinonen | 46:51 | ||
264 | RAE ROK (338) | +9:32 | Mati Mägi | 46:53 | ||
265 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +9:34 | David Lingfors | 46:55 | ||
266 | Långhundra IF (107) | +9:34 | Samuel Hedlund | 46:55 | ||
267 | OK Botnia (326) | +9:36 | Jonas Nyman | 46:57 | ||
268 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +9:37 | Janne Kukkonen | 46:58 | ||
269 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +9:38 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 46:59 | ||
270 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +9:39 | Eetu Korhonen | 47:00 | ||
271 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +9:40 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 47:01 | ||
272 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +9:41 | Niklas Lindell | 47:02 | ||
273 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +9:41 | Matti Saari | 47:02 | ||
274 | Lynx 4 (321) | +9:42 | Tuomas Niemi | 47:03 | ||
275 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +9:43 | Mikko Laakso | 47:04 | ||
276 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +9:44 | Mikael Lindén | 47:05 | ||
277 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +9:44 | Einar Ekeland | 47:05 | ||
278 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +9:46 | Daniil Elizarov | 47:07 | ||
279 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +9:46 | Rasmus Mathisen | 47:07 | ||
280 | SK100 (273) | +9:47 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 47:08 | ||
281 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +9:47 | Atte Etula | 47:08 | ||
282 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +9:48 | Tommy Lindberg | 47:09 | ||
283 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +9:49 | Toni Pikkarainen | 47:10 | ||
284 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +9:49 | Lilian Forsgren | 47:10 | ||
285 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +9:49 | Samuel Pökälä | 47:10 | ||
286 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +9:49 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 47:10 | ||
287 | MADROG (488) | +9:56 | Mikko Heinämäki | 47:17 | ||
288 | Haninge SOK (294) | +9:57 | Hugo Dahlberg | 47:18 | ||
289 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +9:59 | Jonas Nordström | 47:20 | ||
290 | Ganddal IL (378) | +10:00 | Fredrik Sandal | 47:21 | ||
291 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +10:00 | Lassi Virtanen | 47:21 | ||
292 | OZONS OK (178) | +10:01 | Martins Skujenieks | 47:22 | ||
293 | OUSA (421) | +10:01 | Ruairi Long | 47:22 | ||
294 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +10:01 | Johan Christie Örke | 47:22 | ||
295 | Modum OL (237) | +10:03 | Kaspar Lilja | 47:24 | ||
296 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +10:03 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 47:24 | ||
297 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +10:05 | Juha Lassila | 47:26 | ||
298 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +10:08 | Rami Siivonen | 47:29 | ||
299 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +10:10 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 47:31 | ||
300 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +10:13 | Jari Nikkinen | 47:34 | ||
301 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +10:13 | Reimo Liiv | 47:34 | ||
302 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +10:21 | Niila Ahokas | 47:42 | ||
303 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +10:29 | Jari Anttonen | 47:50 | ||
304 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +11:09 | Nico Kerkola | 48:30 | ||
305 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +11:20 | Saara Norrgrann | 48:41 | ||
306 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +11:21 | Evgeny Artemov | 48:42 | ||
307 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +11:28 | Staffan Tunis | 48:49 | ||
308 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +11:28 | Severin Müller | 48:49 | ||
309 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +11:29 | Atte Seppänen | 48:50 | ||
310 | SK Uusi (144) | +11:30 | Tomas Hendrickx | 48:51 | ||
311 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +11:31 | Wertti Autio | 48:52 | ||
312 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +11:32 | Fredrik Johansson | 48:53 | ||
313 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +11:33 | Joni Alasuvanto | 48:54 | ||
314 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +11:35 | Mikko Rahkola | 48:56 | ||
315 | Catalonia Team (162) | +11:35 | Marc Serrallonga | 48:56 | ||
316 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +11:38 | Kari Laine | 48:59 | ||
317 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +11:39 | Misa Tuomala | 49:00 | ||
318 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +11:41 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 49:02 | ||
319 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +11:41 | Timo Savonen | 49:02 | ||
320 | Leksands OK (461) | +11:43 | Göran Anlind | 49:04 | ||
321 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +11:45 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 49:06 | ||
322 | OK Moss (570) | +11:46 | Alfred Björneröd | 49:07 | ||
323 | Gotlands OF (192) | +11:47 | Felix Bäckstäde | 49:08 | ||
324 | Hakuliset (540) | +11:49 | Saku Hakulinen | 49:10 | ||
325 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +11:52 | Esko Kaija | 49:13 | ||
326 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +11:57 | Sakari Taskila | 49:18 | ||
327 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +11:58 | Calle Forsström | 49:19 | ||
328 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +12:01 | Toni Närvä | 49:22 | ||
329 | SAL (785) | +12:02 | Kimmo Berg | 49:23 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +12:03 | Atte Lahtinen | 49:24 | ||
331 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +12:05 | Stepan Kondratiev | 49:26 | ||
332 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +12:07 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 49:28 | ||
333 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +12:08 | Martin Simpson | 49:29 | ||
334 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +12:08 | Aaro Virtanen | 49:29 | ||
335 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +12:09 | Simo Puumalainen | 49:30 | ||
336 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +12:10 | Janne Virkki | 49:31 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +12:11 | Tommy Rantala | 49:32 | ||
338 | HelppoRasti (413) | +12:12 | Jussi Paganus | 49:33 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +12:13 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 49:34 | ||
340 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +12:14 | Lauri Lavikainen | 49:35 | ||
341 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +12:15 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 49:36 | ||
342 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +12:17 | Ulf Bergström | 49:38 | ||
343 | Rasti E4 (300) | +12:19 | Tero Viik | 49:40 | ||
344 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +12:21 | Håkon Gjerde | 49:42 | ||
345 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +12:22 | Eetu Haataja | 49:43 | ||
346 | OK77 9 (1409) | +12:24 | Linus Jern | 49:45 | ||
347 | Järfälla OK (227) | +12:25 | Manne Hammarberg | 49:46 | ||
348 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +12:28 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 49:49 | ||
349 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +12:32 | Jyri Korhonen | 49:53 | ||
350 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +12:34 | Tomi Mattila | 49:55 | ||
351 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +12:35 | Markus Siivola | 49:56 | ||
352 | IF Sturla (550) | +12:38 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 49:59 | ||
353 | Navi 3 (724) | +12:41 | Remi Baudot | 50:02 | ||
354 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +12:42 | Taneli Pantsar | 50:03 | ||
355 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +12:43 | Eero Hirvikoski | 50:04 | ||
356 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +12:45 | Ulrika Uotila | 50:06 | ||
357 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +12:46 | Jukka Vertainen | 50:07 | ||
358 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +12:47 | Sami Löfman | 50:08 | ||
359 | Koovee 4 (206) | +12:48 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 50:09 | ||
360 | Medeina (241) | +12:51 | Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis | 50:12 | ||
361 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +12:53 | Heikki Alanko | 50:14 | ||
362 | OK West (605) | +12:55 | Raivo Reiman | 50:16 | ||
363 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +12:56 | Ivan Vahitov | 50:17 | ||
364 | Teme Ski Team (324) | +12:58 | Johan Salmelin | 50:19 | ||
365 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +12:59 | Mattias Ågren | 50:20 | ||
366 | Emblem IL (379) | +13:00 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 50:21 | ||
367 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +13:00 | Otso Roine | 50:21 | ||
368 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +13:01 | Lars Sandstad | 50:22 | ||
369 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +13:01 | Sergey Umrikhin | 50:22 | ||
370 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +13:02 | Mikko Lavi | 50:23 | ||
371 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +13:03 | Ludvig Rödnes | 50:24 | ||
372 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +13:04 | Emil Kalered | 50:25 | ||
373 | Leader PTZ (922) | +13:04 | Viktor Petrov | 50:25 | ||
374 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +13:05 | Juha Jokela | 50:26 | ||
375 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +13:06 | Martynas Germanavicius | 50:27 | ||
376 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +13:07 | Mikko Maaranen | 50:28 | ||
377 | Azuolas (146) | +13:08 | Pranas Germanavicius | 50:29 | ||
378 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +13:11 | Henrik Petrisi | 50:32 | ||
379 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +13:14 | Vili Väänänen | 50:35 | ||
380 | Korven Honka (327) | +13:15 | Matti Huttunen | 50:36 | ||
381 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | +13:16 | Jari Heikkinen | 50:37 | ||
382 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +13:17 | Oeistein Fagerli Naess | 50:38 | ||
383 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +13:19 | Milja Väätäjä | 50:40 | ||
384 | Tibro OK (851) | +13:19 | Jesper Liderud | 50:40 | ||
385 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +13:20 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 50:41 | ||
386 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +13:23 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 50:44 | ||
387 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +13:24 | Anders Axelsson | 50:45 | ||
388 | Socca (437) | +13:26 | Heidi Haapasalo | 50:47 | ||
389 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +13:26 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 50:47 | ||
390 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +13:28 | Hannu Nikkola | 50:49 | ||
391 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +13:29 | Mikko Peltonen | 50:50 | ||
392 | Nostars (337) | +13:30 | Uku-Laur Tali | 50:51 | ||
393 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +13:32 | Viktor Waernqvist | 50:53 | ||
394 | Ex-Legends (229) | +13:33 | Terho Puustinen | 50:54 | ||
395 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +13:42 | Anders Trolin | 51:03 | ||
396 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +13:47 | Jouko Jylhä | 51:08 | ||
397 | Lynx 5 (468) | +13:48 | Sami Kivilaakso | 51:09 | ||
398 | Bussola OK (154) | +13:49 | Jerome Kaeser | 51:10 | ||
399 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +13:50 | Ville Jokela | 51:11 | ||
400 | Essity Finland (1091) | +13:50 | Antti Syrjänen | 51:11 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |