< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
701 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +19:50 | Valtteri Veikkola | 57:11 | ||
702 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +19:51 | Anna Voutilainen | 57:12 | ||
703 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +19:51 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 57:12 | ||
704 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +19:51 | Arto Laukka | 57:12 | ||
705 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +19:52 | Reijo Viitanen | 57:13 | ||
706 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +19:53 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 57:14 | ||
707 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +19:54 | Jussi Mäntylä | 57:15 | ||
708 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +19:54 | Mikko Pellinen | 57:15 | ||
709 | Omega 3 (603) | +19:55 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 57:16 | ||
710 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +19:56 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 57:17 | ||
711 | Beach Boys (572) | +19:56 | Markus Aho | 57:17 | ||
712 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +19:56 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 57:17 | ||
713 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +19:58 | Juha Häkkinen | 57:19 | ||
714 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +19:58 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 57:19 | ||
715 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +19:59 | Jere Kannel | 57:20 | ||
716 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +19:59 | Oliver Hievanen | 57:20 | ||
717 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +20:00 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 57:21 | ||
718 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +20:00 | Toni Vuorinen | 57:21 | ||
719 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +20:02 | Kimmo Karhu | 57:23 | ||
720 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +20:03 | Pasi Laaksonen | 57:24 | ||
721 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +20:03 | Tero Rönkä | 57:24 | ||
722 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +20:03 | Suvi Heikkilä | 57:24 | ||
723 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +20:04 | Lauri Leirimaa | 57:25 | ||
724 | OK Enen (472) | +20:04 | Olofsson Mattias | 57:25 | ||
725 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +20:04 | Erkki Valtonen | 57:25 | ||
726 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +20:06 | Marko Kivelä | 57:27 | ||
727 | Herraseura (411) | +20:06 | Joonas Kiili | 57:27 | ||
728 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +20:06 | Joonatan Kivelä | 57:27 | ||
729 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +20:07 | Harri Varjus | 57:28 | ||
730 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +20:08 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 57:29 | ||
731 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +20:10 | Janne Peltola | 57:31 | ||
732 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +20:10 | Juha Virtanen | 57:31 | ||
733 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +20:10 | Esa Toivonen | 57:31 | ||
734 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +20:11 | Janne Erlund | 57:32 | ||
735 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +20:11 | Otso Salonen | 57:32 | ||
736 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +20:12 | Sami Lyytinen | 57:33 | ||
737 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +20:13 | Raphael Stefanini | 57:34 | ||
738 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +20:14 | Jussi Karhunen | 57:35 | ||
739 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +20:15 | Jyri Hoffren | 57:36 | ||
740 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1148) | +20:16 | Hannu Hautala | 57:37 | ||
741 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +20:17 | Mikko Tilli | 57:38 | ||
742 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +20:18 | Ville Nenonen | 57:39 | ||
743 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +20:18 | John Hedlund | 57:39 | ||
744 | Metsä Forest (962) | +20:19 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 57:40 | ||
745 | Klenkat (1843) | +20:19 | Högmander Tommi | 57:40 | ||
746 | Sweco (1240) | +20:20 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 57:41 | ||
747 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +20:20 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 57:41 | ||
748 | Iisu (637) | +20:21 | Markku Loukusa | 57:42 | ||
749 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +20:22 | Antti Koljonen | 57:43 | ||
750 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +20:22 | Steinar Låg | 57:43 | ||
751 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +20:23 | Annick Meister | 57:44 | ||
752 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +20:24 | Mikko Halonen | 57:45 | ||
753 | Kanuuna (953) | +20:27 | Sami Saastamoinen | 57:48 | ||
754 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +20:27 | Pertti Syrjälä | 57:48 | ||
755 | OC Toffee (473) | +20:28 | Sami Mäkinen | 57:49 | ||
756 | IF Minken (491) | +20:28 | Wik Toni | 57:49 | ||
757 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +20:28 | Paavo Forsberg | 57:49 | ||
758 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +20:29 | Mikael Mäkelä | 57:50 | ||
759 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +20:29 | Toivo Hukkanen | 57:50 | ||
760 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +20:30 | Joni Tenhunen | 57:51 | ||
761 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +20:30 | Onni Toikka | 57:51 | ||
762 | SK Mercury (501) | +20:31 | Mati Korrol | 57:52 | ||
763 | Korpisoturit (859) | +20:33 | Jouni Kytömaa | 57:54 | ||
764 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +20:36 | Juhani Toimela | 57:57 | ||
765 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +20:42 | Tuomas Järvinen | 58:03 | ||
766 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +20:43 | Tuomas Ernamo | 58:04 | ||
767 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +20:44 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 58:05 | ||
768 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +20:46 | Rami Kimari | 58:07 | ||
769 | OC Harharetki (921) | +20:47 | Juha Aaltonen | 58:08 | ||
770 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +20:48 | Juha Kukkola | 58:09 | ||
771 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +20:49 | Lassi Hiiri | 58:10 | ||
772 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1416) | +20:49 | Jani Honkanen | 58:10 | ||
773 | OK Sköynar (995) | +20:50 | Trym Rönning | 58:11 | ||
774 | InnOK (786) | +20:52 | MIkko Kainu | 58:13 | ||
775 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +20:53 | Kari Kanerva | 58:14 | ||
776 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +20:54 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 58:15 | ||
777 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +20:54 | Antti Ursin | 58:15 | ||
778 | Nabla (1044) | +20:56 | Juha Ketola | 58:17 | ||
779 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +20:58 | Eemeli Ruusila | 58:19 | ||
780 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +20:59 | Joni Koskinen | 58:20 | ||
781 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +21:01 | Olli Laatikainen | 58:22 | ||
782 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +21:03 | Mikko Iivanainen | 58:24 | ||
783 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +21:03 | Mikko Marttinen | 58:24 | ||
784 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +21:06 | Janne Lousio | 58:27 | ||
785 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +21:06 | Kalle Hollmén | 58:27 | ||
786 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +21:09 | Thomas Ekström | 58:30 | ||
787 | South London Orienteers (520) | +21:10 | Colin Dutkiewicz | 58:31 | ||
788 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +21:10 | Janne Hänninen | 58:31 | ||
789 | OC Puisto (662) | +21:10 | Jari Siitonen | 58:31 | ||
790 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +21:12 | Marko Kytömäki | 58:33 | ||
791 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +21:14 | Janis Brauns | 58:35 | ||
792 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +21:15 | Tommi Kontulainen | 58:36 | ||
793 | Hönöt SK (900) | +21:16 | Mika Siikaluoma | 58:37 | ||
794 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +21:17 | Antti Nousiainen | 58:38 | ||
795 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +21:18 | Wolfgang Kampel | 58:39 | ||
796 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +21:18 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 58:39 | ||
797 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +21:20 | Atte Komonen | 58:41 | ||
798 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +21:22 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 58:43 | ||
799 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +21:23 | Janne Konttila | 58:44 | ||
800 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +21:25 | Tapio Valjakka | 58:46 | ||
801 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +21:26 | Tuomas Kinnari | 58:47 | ||
802 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +21:28 | Riku Metsälä | 58:49 | ||
803 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +21:29 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 58:50 | ||
804 | Armatuuri (1918) | +21:31 | Ville Sundelin | 58:52 | ||
805 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (1600) | +21:34 | Michael Adams | 58:55 | ||
806 | CoreHW (1782) | +21:35 | Petri Heliö | 58:56 | ||
807 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +21:37 | Paavo Rõigas | 58:58 | ||
808 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +21:39 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 59:00 | ||
809 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +21:41 | Timo Pöysti | 59:02 | ||
810 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +21:42 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 59:03 | ||
811 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +21:44 | Jari Mäkelä | 59:05 | ||
812 | Solf IK (633) | +21:45 | Robin Udell | 59:06 | ||
813 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +21:49 | Essi Metsälä | 59:10 | ||
814 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +21:50 | Tuomas Rokka | 59:11 | ||
815 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +21:53 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 59:14 | ||
816 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +21:55 | Rauli Jalonen | 59:16 | ||
817 | Kops (1292) | +22:00 | Nils Liljeström | 59:21 | ||
818 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +22:01 | Matti Mäkitalo | 59:22 | ||
819 | Rastiketut (460) | +22:03 | Janne Matikainen | 59:24 | ||
820 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +22:04 | Aarni Laine | 59:25 | ||
821 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +22:04 | Valters Abolins | 59:25 | ||
822 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +22:05 | Janne Isoaho | 59:26 | ||
823 | TASO (1802) | +22:06 | Arttu Söderblom | 59:27 | ||
824 | Team Azure (779) | +22:07 | Teemu Vidgren | 59:28 | ||
825 | Someron Esa (703) | +22:09 | Mikko Kankare | 59:30 | ||
826 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +22:09 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 59:30 | ||
827 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +22:10 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 59:31 | ||
828 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +22:11 | Risto Remes | 59:32 | ||
829 | SK Mortis (567) | +22:13 | Pasi Auvinen | 59:34 | ||
830 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +22:15 | Petri Tonteri | 59:36 | ||
831 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +22:16 | Virta Juha | 59:37 | ||
832 | Annila (1801) | +22:16 | Veikka Annila | 59:37 | ||
833 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +22:18 | Rami Rintala | 59:39 | ||
834 | Navi 7 (1059) | +22:20 | Sanni Marttinen | 59:41 | ||
835 | Karsu.fi (647) | +22:22 | Janne Laukkanen | 59:43 | ||
836 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +22:23 | Ilmari Saarinen | 59:44 | ||
837 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +22:24 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 59:45 | ||
838 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +22:25 | Raimonds Bondars | 59:46 | ||
839 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +22:26 | Kari Laiho | 59:47 | ||
840 | UV SISSIT (693) | +22:27 | Janiel Wickholm | 59:48 | ||
841 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +22:29 | Jon Lindmark | 59:50 | ||
842 | Kerkesix (791) | +22:31 | Tatu Solin | 59:52 | ||
843 | Malax IF (902) | +22:32 | Tommy Löfroth | 59:53 | ||
844 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +22:34 | Esko Harila | 59:55 | ||
845 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +22:36 | Juha Tolonen | 59:57 | ||
846 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +22:37 | Strandberg Conny | 59:58 | ||
847 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +22:37 | Aimo Aalto | 59:58 | ||
848 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +22:38 | Noora Hyyrynen | 59:59 | ||
849 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +22:40 | Samuli Kallio | 1:00:01 | ||
850 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +22:40 | Peter Skalberg | 1:00:01 | ||
851 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +22:41 | Tomi Keskinen | 1:00:02 | ||
852 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +22:44 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:00:05 | ||
853 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +22:45 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:00:06 | ||
854 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +22:45 | Per Edlund | 1:00:06 | ||
855 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +22:45 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:00:06 | ||
856 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +22:46 | Olli Kara | 1:00:07 | ||
857 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +22:47 | Sjöberg Gisle | 1:00:08 | ||
858 | Team Lost (1076) | +22:48 | Ville Tiljander | 1:00:09 | ||
859 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +22:48 | Sami Rouvila | 1:00:09 | ||
860 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +22:49 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:00:10 | ||
861 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +22:50 | Martins Kruze | 1:00:11 | ||
862 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +22:52 | Jari Rantanen | 1:00:13 | ||
863 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +22:53 | Aleksi Palola | 1:00:14 | ||
864 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +22:53 | Sami Jussila | 1:00:14 | ||
865 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +22:54 | Vili Pouta | 1:00:15 | ||
866 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +22:55 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:00:16 | ||
867 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +22:57 | Kalle Jyrkinen | 1:00:18 | ||
868 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +22:59 | Olli Haavisto | 1:00:20 | ||
869 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +22:59 | Joona Lindgren | 1:00:20 | ||
870 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +23:00 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:00:21 | ||
871 | IF Åland (655) | +23:02 | Göran Grannas | 1:00:23 | ||
872 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +23:03 | Kai Samposalo | 1:00:24 | ||
873 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +23:03 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:00:24 | ||
874 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +23:04 | Rolf Flückiger | 1:00:25 | ||
875 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +23:06 | Luka Kisil | 1:00:27 | ||
876 | Kela (1871) | +23:06 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:00:27 | ||
877 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +23:08 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:00:29 | ||
878 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +23:08 | Anti Roose | 1:00:29 | ||
879 | Joosehukku (529) | +23:14 | Heidi Plit | 1:00:35 | ||
880 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +23:16 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:00:37 | ||
881 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +23:16 | Karo Saarinen | 1:00:37 | ||
882 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +23:17 | Antti Kangas | 1:00:38 | ||
883 | Tamrock (869) | +23:18 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:00:39 | ||
884 | Maasillat (1261) | +23:18 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:00:39 | ||
885 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +23:18 | Harald Rooth | 1:00:39 | ||
886 | OK!Sport (558) | +23:19 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:00:40 | ||
887 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +23:20 | Fredrikas Girls 1 | 1:00:41 | ||
888 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +23:20 | Mika Ojala | 1:00:41 | ||
889 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +23:21 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:00:42 | ||
890 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | +23:22 | Juho Jumisko | 1:00:43 | ||
891 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +23:23 | Tuukka Rantanen | 1:00:44 | ||
892 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +23:24 | Miika Köykkä | 1:00:45 | ||
893 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +23:25 | Sampsa Husu | 1:00:46 | ||
894 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +23:27 | Mikke Maronen | 1:00:48 | ||
895 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +23:28 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:00:49 | ||
896 | PYVMM (976) | +23:30 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:00:51 | ||
897 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +23:32 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:00:53 | ||
898 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +23:35 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:00:56 | ||
899 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +23:38 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:00:59 | ||
900 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +23:41 | David Torstensson | 1:01:02 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |