Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | 45:48 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 45:48 | ||
2 | Tullinge SK (161) | +1 | Victor Imark | 45:49 | ||
3 | Deaf Russia (142) | +5 | Nikita Asoian | 45:53 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +7 | Otto Simosas | 45:55 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (32) | +12 | Chamuel Zbinden | 46:00 | ||
6 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +12 | Philip Carlsson | 46:00 | ||
7 | OLV Baselland (28) | +13 | Timon Schweizer | 46:01 | ||
8 | Fossum IF (46) | +13 | Einar Melsom | 46:01 | ||
9 | Halden SK (4) | +14 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 46:02 | ||
10 | Rehns BK (69) | +14 | Jerker Lysell | 46:02 | ||
11 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +15 | Matthias Gröll | 46:03 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (7) | +16 | Alan Cherry | 46:04 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +17 | Sander Vaher | 46:05 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +19 | Jesper Svensk | 46:07 | ||
15 | Växjö OK (100) | +21 | Patrik Karlsson | 46:09 | ||
16 | Koovee (1) | +22 | Tim Robertson | 46:10 | ||
17 | Lynx (23) | +23 | Niklas Saramäki | 46:11 | ||
18 | OK Kåre (56) | +24 | Jonas Gustafsson | 46:12 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +25 | Yannick Michiels | 46:13 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +26 | Daniel Hajek | 46:14 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +30 | Alexander Chepelin | 46:18 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +45 | Philipp von Arx | 46:33 | ||
23 | Frol IL (17) | +47 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 46:35 | ||
24 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +48 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 46:36 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +51 | Simen Hjalmar Wästlund | 46:39 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +53 | William Gardner | 46:41 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +54 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 46:42 | ||
28 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +57 | Aaro Aho | 46:45 | ||
29 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +59 | Mattias Karlsson | 46:47 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +59 | Quentin Rauturier | 46:47 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (27) | +1:00 | Gustav Hindér | 46:48 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +1:02 | Riccardo Rancan | 46:50 | ||
33 | Kils OK (141) | +1:03 | Andreas Uller | 46:51 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +1:04 | Jan Prochazka | 46:52 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +1:05 | Samuel Heinonen | 46:53 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +1:07 | Mikko Patana | 46:55 | ||
37 | NTNUI (12) | +1:10 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 46:58 | ||
38 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:12 | Oskar Röen | 47:00 | ||
39 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:18 | Martin Vister | 47:06 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +1:19 | Martin Djerf | 47:07 | ||
41 | OK77 (132) | +1:20 | Jonathan Ray | 47:08 | ||
42 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +1:22 | Dag Blandkjenn | 47:10 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +1:23 | Peter Hodkinson | 47:11 | ||
44 | MS Parma (22) | +1:24 | Artem Popov | 47:12 | ||
45 | Ärla IF (42) | +1:25 | Petter Eriksson | 47:13 | ||
46 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:27 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 47:15 | ||
47 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:28 | Tuomas Hapola | 47:16 | ||
48 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:29 | Samuli Peltola | 47:17 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:30 | Fredrik Edén | 47:18 | ||
50 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +1:32 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 47:20 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +1:34 | Erik Rost | 47:22 | ||
52 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +1:35 | Alex Carcas | 47:23 | ||
53 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:37 | Corentin Roux | 47:25 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:38 | Pyry Willman | 47:26 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:39 | Albin Thunberg | 47:27 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:42 | Ilari Sulkula | 47:30 | ||
57 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:43 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 47:31 | ||
58 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:43 | Felix Axelsson | 47:31 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:45 | William Pommer | 47:33 | ||
60 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:47 | Mats Eidsmo | 47:35 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:49 | Adam Granstedt | 47:37 | ||
62 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:57 | Albert Askengren | 47:45 | ||
63 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:04 | Jörgen Baklid | 47:52 | ||
64 | OK Linne (13) | +2:07 | Vincent Coupat | 47:55 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:09 | Michal Olejnik | 47:57 | ||
66 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:12 | Wojciech Kowalski | 48:00 | ||
67 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +2:14 | Dmitrii Iurev | 48:02 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +2:27 | Harrison McCartney | 48:15 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +2:29 | Per Carlborg | 48:17 | ||
70 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:30 | Simon Larsson | 48:18 | ||
71 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +2:31 | Roman Ryapolov | 48:19 | ||
72 | IGTISA (38) | +2:34 | Vytautas Beliunas | 48:22 | ||
73 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +2:35 | Emil Öbro | 48:23 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +2:37 | Tommaso Scalet | 48:25 | ||
75 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:38 | Grigory Sokolov | 48:26 | ||
76 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +2:42 | Mark Nixon | 48:30 | ||
77 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +2:47 | Håvard Myhre | 48:35 | ||
78 | Koovee 2 (98) | +3:03 | Sykora Vojtech | 48:51 | ||
79 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +3:03 | Ville Mäkelä | 48:51 | ||
80 | Pargas IF (335) | +3:06 | Kuba Dragowski | 48:54 | ||
81 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +3:10 | Alexandre Vergnaud | 48:58 | ||
82 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +3:14 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 49:02 | ||
83 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +3:15 | Patrik Martner | 49:03 | ||
84 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +3:25 | Janne Kuningas | 49:13 | ||
85 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +3:27 | SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin | 49:15 | ||
86 | Hiisirasti (29) | +3:28 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 49:16 | ||
87 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +3:44 | Konsta Vanhanen | 49:32 | ||
88 | OK Denseln (48) | +3:55 | Mathias Halmén | 49:43 | ||
89 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +3:58 | Albin Andersson | 49:46 | ||
90 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +4:04 | Kalle Liukkonen | 49:52 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +4:07 | Otto Kaario | 49:55 | ||
92 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +4:21 | Marius Kaiser | 50:09 | ||
93 | OK Södertörn (106) | +4:26 | Filip Möller | 50:14 | ||
94 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +4:43 | Vit Horcicka | 50:31 | ||
95 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +4:49 | Henrik Håkansson | 50:37 | ||
96 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +4:49 | Denis Remezov | 50:37 | ||
97 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +4:50 | Aleksi Lohtander | 50:38 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +4:51 | Andrin Grundler | 50:39 | ||
99 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +4:51 | Petri Paukkunen | 50:39 | ||
100 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +4:53 | Tuomas Mattila | 50:41 | ||
101 | IF Hagen (362) | +4:54 | Filip Karlsson | 50:42 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +4:54 | Sabin Coupat | 50:42 | ||
103 | Ol Norska (52) | +4:57 | Simon Dubach | 50:45 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +4:57 | Antti Hemminki | 50:45 | ||
105 | OK Kolmården (66) | +4:58 | Emil Ljungemyr | 50:46 | ||
106 | IF Femman (92) | +4:58 | Victor Lövdahl | 50:46 | ||
107 | Navi (21) | +5:00 | Juho Korpi | 50:48 | ||
108 | MEPhI (276) | +5:04 | Petr Sukharev | 50:52 | ||
109 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +5:06 | Daniel Wolf | 50:54 | ||
110 | Hestra IF (75) | +5:12 | Emil Karlsson | 51:00 | ||
111 | OK Vöru (210) | +5:13 | Markus Puusepp | 51:01 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +5:14 | Kirill Komarov | 51:02 | ||
113 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +5:15 | Rickard Norlin | 51:03 | ||
114 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +5:16 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 51:04 | ||
115 | OK Landehof (236) | +5:17 | Samuel Pihlström | 51:05 | ||
116 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +5:17 | Emil Auselius | 51:05 | ||
117 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +5:19 | Aston Key | 51:07 | ||
118 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +5:21 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 51:09 | ||
119 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +5:25 | Sindre Rönning | 51:13 | ||
120 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +5:26 | Schöning Eskil Eskil | 51:14 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +5:29 | Erik Classon | 51:17 | ||
122 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +5:29 | Pekka Niemi | 51:17 | ||
123 | OK Roxen (941) | +5:31 | Hugo Lillieström | 51:19 | ||
124 | Lynx 2 (121) | +5:32 | Juuso Metsälä | 51:20 | ||
125 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +5:34 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 51:22 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +5:36 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 51:24 | ||
127 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +5:38 | Daniil Sorokin | 51:26 | ||
128 | OK Rodhen (188) | +5:38 | Vasili Straltsou | 51:26 | ||
129 | OK Orion (24) | +5:39 | Thomas Curiger | 51:27 | ||
130 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +5:40 | Nils Tveite | 51:28 | ||
131 | CA Rosé (682) | +5:41 | Quentin Mertenat | 51:29 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +5:42 | Teemu Eerola | 51:30 | ||
133 | Asker SK (547) | +5:44 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 51:32 | ||
134 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +5:45 | Duncan J Coombs | 51:33 | ||
135 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +5:49 | Peeter Pihl | 51:37 | ||
136 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +5:59 | Simon Wenger | 51:47 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +6:03 | Tommi Oksanen | 51:51 | ||
138 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +6:04 | Esa Holappa | 51:52 | ||
139 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +6:06 | Mika Rautanen | 51:54 | ||
140 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +6:07 | Heikki Väänänen | 51:55 | ||
141 | Omega (196) | +6:08 | Aleksandr Sidorov | 51:56 | ||
142 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +6:09 | Andreas Höye | 51:57 | ||
143 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +6:11 | Artem Panchenko | 51:59 | ||
144 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +6:12 | Kari Varis | 52:00 | ||
145 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +6:13 | Per Melander Often | 52:01 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +6:14 | Valtteri Rantala | 52:02 | ||
147 | Attunda OK (95) | +6:15 | Alvaro Prieto | 52:03 | ||
148 | Rasti 88 (226) | +6:16 | Markku Laaksonen | 52:04 | ||
149 | IK Falken (258) | +6:18 | Emil Jansson | 52:06 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +6:19 | Jaagup Truusalu | 52:07 | ||
151 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +6:21 | Jens Molin | 52:09 | ||
152 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +6:22 | Jonas Fencl | 52:10 | ||
153 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +6:23 | Mikhail Mamleev | 52:11 | ||
154 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +6:24 | Pauls Alberings | 52:12 | ||
155 | OK Ogre (110) | +6:25 | Edgars Ustinovs | 52:13 | ||
156 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +6:27 | Paul Lützkendorf | 52:15 | ||
157 | OK Trian (51) | +6:28 | Jani Virta | 52:16 | ||
158 | OK Raseborg (215) | +6:29 | Daniel Forsell | 52:17 | ||
159 | Nord West (68) | +6:31 | Nikolai Kudryavtsev | 52:19 | ||
160 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +6:32 | Sixten Hillerhag | 52:20 | ||
161 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +6:33 | Aaro Ojala | 52:21 | ||
162 | Resultat AB (74) | +6:34 | Markus Martinelle | 52:22 | ||
163 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +6:36 | Will Critchley | 52:24 | ||
164 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +6:37 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 52:25 | ||
165 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +6:38 | Paul Pruzina | 52:26 | ||
166 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +6:39 | Aapo Viippola | 52:27 | ||
167 | Linköpings OK (79) | +6:40 | Peter Eriksson | 52:28 | ||
168 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +6:41 | Arttu Taulavuori | 52:29 | ||
169 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +6:42 | Aleksi Sopo | 52:30 | ||
170 | Triona (1840) | +6:43 | Zsolt Lenkei | 52:31 | ||
171 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +6:45 | Erik Eriksson | 52:33 | ||
172 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +6:46 | Ari Hämäläinen | 52:34 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +6:48 | Olli Tiainen | 52:36 | ||
174 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +6:48 | Niilo Syrjälä | 52:36 | ||
175 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +6:50 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 52:38 | ||
176 | IK Auseklis (183) | +6:52 | Andris Gailis | 52:40 | ||
177 | OK Hällen (71) | +6:53 | Theo Radondy | 52:41 | ||
178 | Koskelankylän Riento (391) | +6:54 | Mikko Tuomaala | 52:42 | ||
179 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +6:56 | Ondra Hlavac | 52:44 | ||
180 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +6:58 | Daniel Stenlund | 52:46 | ||
181 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +7:02 | Miika Nurmi | 52:50 | ||
182 | Koovee 3 (128) | +7:06 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 52:54 | ||
183 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +7:07 | Antti Ojansivu | 52:55 | ||
184 | FK Göingarna (254) | +7:09 | Fritjof Axelsson | 52:57 | ||
185 | IF Rigor (381) | +7:10 | Jonas Toftered | 52:58 | ||
186 | Gävle OK (103) | +7:12 | Erik Boman | 53:00 | ||
187 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +7:16 | Ulf Troeng | 53:04 | ||
188 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +7:19 | Alexander Simanov | 53:07 | ||
189 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +7:21 | Kasper Reijonen | 53:09 | ||
190 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +7:22 | Jaakko Liukkala | 53:10 | ||
191 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +7:27 | Joost Talloen | 53:15 | ||
192 | Täby OK (201) | +7:29 | Anders Jansson | 53:17 | ||
193 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +7:32 | Denis Steinemann | 53:20 | ||
194 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +7:40 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 53:28 | ||
195 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +7:41 | Oscar Björck | 53:29 | ||
196 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +7:43 | Anton Ivanov | 53:31 | ||
197 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +7:44 | Martin Larbo | 53:32 | ||
198 | Enga (264) | +7:46 | Leif Störmer | 53:34 | ||
199 | Aluksne (334) | +7:47 | Mikus Zagata | 53:35 | ||
200 | Snättringe SK (112) | +9:01 | Flavio Poltéra | 54:49 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |