< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +30:27 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:16:15 | ||
1002 | Sitowise (1220) | +30:27 | Anders Koponen | 1:16:15 | ||
1003 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +30:29 | Timo Moilanen | 1:16:17 | ||
1004 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +30:29 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 1:16:17 | ||
1005 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +30:29 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:16:17 | ||
1006 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +30:32 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:16:20 | ||
1007 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +30:32 | Toni Nilsson | 1:16:20 | ||
1008 | Paha Rasti (735) | +30:33 | Jari Kaaja | 1:16:21 | ||
1009 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +30:34 | Antti Ärrälä | 1:16:22 | ||
1010 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +30:37 | Nella Keskinen | 1:16:25 | ||
1011 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +30:40 | Peter Wik | 1:16:28 | ||
1012 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +30:40 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:16:28 | ||
1013 | PaVi (852) | +30:42 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 1:16:30 | ||
1014 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +30:44 | Humanitas-seura 1 | 1:16:32 | ||
1015 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +30:45 | Sampsa Husu | 1:16:33 | ||
1016 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +30:46 | Jari Jukkola | 1:16:34 | ||
1017 | MacGregor (828) | +30:47 | Pertti Päärni | 1:16:35 | ||
1018 | SK-0K (935) | +30:47 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:16:35 | ||
1019 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +30:50 | Sami Rissanen | 1:16:38 | ||
1020 | UNO SK (867) | +30:53 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:16:41 | ||
1021 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +30:55 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:16:43 | ||
1022 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +30:55 | Jarmo Keskinen | 1:16:43 | ||
1023 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +30:57 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:16:45 | ||
1024 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +30:58 | Valtteri Laine | 1:16:46 | ||
1025 | Eränaali (865) | +31:00 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:16:48 | ||
1026 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +31:00 | Aino Peura | 1:16:48 | ||
1027 | OP (1214) | +31:01 | Antti Niemelä | 1:16:49 | ||
1028 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +31:03 | Markku Leppälä | 1:16:51 | ||
1029 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +31:04 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:16:52 | ||
1030 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +31:07 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:16:55 | ||
1031 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +31:09 | Edvin Nilsson | 1:16:57 | ||
1032 | Veikkaus (683) | +31:11 | Sami Sundström | 1:16:59 | ||
1033 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +31:12 | Jaakko Jokela | 1:17:00 | ||
1034 | Team Klinga (1774) | +31:12 | Ville Klinga | 1:17:00 | ||
1035 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089) | +31:13 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:17:01 | ||
1036 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +31:14 | Riku Annala | 1:17:02 | ||
1037 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +31:14 | Anni Malinen | 1:17:02 | ||
1038 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +31:15 | Jari Rantanen | 1:17:03 | ||
1039 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +31:16 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:17:04 | ||
1040 | Not OK (1700) | +31:16 | Aapo Huotarinen | 1:17:04 | ||
1041 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +31:17 | Jukka Ahola | 1:17:05 | ||
1042 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +31:18 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:17:06 | ||
1043 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +31:18 | Juho Kallio | 1:17:06 | ||
1044 | Team Peesi (1051) | +31:19 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:17:07 | ||
1045 | Rastitykki (589) | +31:20 | Markku Helin | 1:17:08 | ||
1046 | IF Åland (655) | +31:22 | Göran Grannas | 1:17:10 | ||
1047 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +31:22 | Linus Hoffman | 1:17:10 | ||
1048 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +31:22 | Valtter Louhivuori | 1:17:10 | ||
1049 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +31:23 | Jani Markkanen | 1:17:11 | ||
1050 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +31:24 | Vladimir Nironen | 1:17:12 | ||
1051 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +31:25 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:17:13 | ||
1052 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +31:25 | Saarinen Paavo | 1:17:13 | ||
1053 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +31:26 | Heikki Holmén | 1:17:14 | ||
1054 | Juntit OK (728) | +31:27 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:17:15 | ||
1055 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +31:27 | Mika Tikkakoski | 1:17:15 | ||
1056 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +31:28 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:17:16 | ||
1057 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +31:30 | Eero Jalonen | 1:17:18 | ||
1058 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +31:31 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:17:19 | ||
1059 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +31:31 | Juhani Saario | 1:17:19 | ||
1060 | ÅF (1412) | +31:32 | Esa Ceder | 1:17:20 | ||
1061 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +31:33 | Petri Kuva | 1:17:21 | ||
1062 | Neliveto (1016) | +31:34 | Juha Paturi | 1:17:22 | ||
1063 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +31:34 | Pekka Kristo | 1:17:22 | ||
1064 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +31:37 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:17:25 | ||
1065 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +31:39 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:17:27 | ||
1066 | Pelikassit (556) | +31:40 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:17:28 | ||
1067 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +31:42 | Mika Muhonen | 1:17:30 | ||
1068 | TT226 (689) | +31:44 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:17:32 | ||
1069 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +31:45 | Jouko Reponen | 1:17:33 | ||
1070 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +31:47 | Harri Lepo | 1:17:35 | ||
1071 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +31:49 | Mika Lammi | 1:17:37 | ||
1072 | Barkit päällä (979) | +31:50 | Jarmo Saareks | 1:17:38 | ||
1073 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +31:51 | Jari Känsäkangas | 1:17:39 | ||
1074 | SeNaatti (1866) | +31:52 | Miikka Karvonen | 1:17:40 | ||
1075 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +31:53 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:17:41 | ||
1076 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +31:55 | Johanna Isojärvi | 1:17:43 | ||
1077 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +31:55 | Jere Oksanen | 1:17:43 | ||
1078 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +31:57 | Magnus Blennow | 1:17:45 | ||
1079 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +31:57 | Vili Pouta | 1:17:45 | ||
1080 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +31:59 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:17:47 | ||
1081 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +32:00 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:17:48 | ||
1082 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +32:01 | Heikki Mattila | 1:17:49 | ||
1083 | Solita (965) | +32:02 | Jukka Jääheimo | 1:17:50 | ||
1084 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +32:03 | Juho Lehto | 1:17:51 | ||
1085 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +32:03 | Olli Ranta | 1:17:51 | ||
1086 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +32:06 | Antti Virtanen | 1:17:54 | ||
1087 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +32:06 | Reima Pätsi | 1:17:54 | ||
1088 | Eräs seura (906) | +32:08 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 1:17:56 | ||
1089 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +32:09 | Riku Välivaara | 1:17:57 | ||
1090 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +32:10 | Joona Miettinen | 1:17:58 | ||
1091 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +32:10 | Juuso Västilä | 1:17:58 | ||
1092 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +32:12 | Timofei Telov | 1:18:00 | ||
1093 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +32:13 | Saku Joukas | 1:18:01 | ||
1094 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +32:15 | Oskar Haapala | 1:18:03 | ||
1095 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +32:19 | Öystein Amundrud | 1:18:07 | ||
1096 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +32:22 | Lauri Sähkö Peltonen | 1:18:10 | ||
1097 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +32:22 | Lauri Luurila | 1:18:10 | ||
1098 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +32:23 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:18:11 | ||
1099 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +32:24 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:18:12 | ||
1100 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +32:24 | Hannu Perttula | 1:18:12 | ||
1101 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +32:26 | Jarmo Havula | 1:18:14 | ||
1102 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +32:27 | Reima Rajala | 1:18:15 | ||
1103 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +32:27 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:18:15 | ||
1104 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +32:27 | Eero Knuutila | 1:18:15 | ||
1105 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +32:28 | Tommy Holmback | 1:18:16 | ||
1106 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +32:29 | Guna Briza | 1:18:17 | ||
1107 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +32:30 | Kim Mikkola | 1:18:18 | ||
1108 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +32:31 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:18:19 | ||
1109 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +32:32 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:18:20 | ||
1110 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +32:33 | Leena Linjama | 1:18:21 | ||
1111 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +32:33 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 1:18:21 | ||
1112 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +32:34 | Harjama Esko | 1:18:22 | ||
1113 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +32:36 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 1:18:24 | ||
1114 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +32:38 | Timo Lehtimäki | 1:18:26 | ||
1115 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +32:40 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:18:28 | ||
1116 | Leader PTZ 2 (1627) | +32:40 | Daniil Kruts | 1:18:28 | ||
1117 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +32:41 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 1:18:29 | ||
1118 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +32:42 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:18:30 | ||
1119 | Atria (1052) | +32:42 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:18:30 | ||
1120 | Tornator (907) | +32:43 | Antti Siirtola | 1:18:31 | ||
1121 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +32:44 | Joonas Haggren | 1:18:32 | ||
1122 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +32:44 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:18:32 | ||
1123 | Lemin Eskot (1188) | +32:46 | Jari Parviainen | 1:18:34 | ||
1124 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +32:46 | Sampo Pasto | 1:18:34 | ||
1125 | Fennovoima (1075) | +32:48 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:18:36 | ||
1126 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +32:50 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:18:38 | ||
1127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +32:52 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:18:40 | ||
1128 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +32:52 | Virpi Remahl | 1:18:40 | ||
1129 | TP Industrials (1163) | +32:54 | Antti Piesanen | 1:18:42 | ||
1130 | Patria Land (1205) | +32:55 | Pekka Karimies | 1:18:43 | ||
1131 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +32:55 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:18:43 | ||
1132 | Rajaveljet (777) | +32:56 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:18:44 | ||
1133 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +32:56 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:18:44 | ||
1134 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +32:57 | Mikko Roininen | 1:18:45 | ||
1135 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +32:58 | Mark Stodgell | 1:18:46 | ||
1136 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +32:58 | Nadja Rutz | 1:18:46 | ||
1137 | Bona Fide (667) | +32:59 | Ylo Viru | 1:18:47 | ||
1138 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +33:00 | Eemeli Väisänen | 1:18:48 | ||
1139 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +33:00 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:18:48 | ||
1140 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +33:00 | Antti Miettinen | 1:18:48 | ||
1141 | Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | +33:02 | Miska Riissanen | 1:18:50 | ||
1142 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +33:02 | Erkki Turunen | 1:18:50 | ||
1143 | Fennia (1823) | +33:03 | Timo Järvenpää | 1:18:51 | ||
1144 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +33:04 | Erkki Linna | 1:18:52 | ||
1145 | PK Racing Team (686) | +33:05 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:18:53 | ||
1146 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +33:05 | Juha Kurppa | 1:18:53 | ||
1147 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +33:08 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:18:56 | ||
1148 | Varnitsa (1254) | +33:08 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:18:56 | ||
1149 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +33:09 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:18:57 | ||
1150 | Aron Haka (602) | +33:10 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:18:58 | ||
1151 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +33:11 | Jussi Hyvärila | 1:18:59 | ||
1152 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +33:14 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:19:02 | ||
1153 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +33:15 | Ilya Kudryavtsev | 1:19:03 | ||
1154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +33:15 | Jari Seppälä | 1:19:03 | ||
1155 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +33:16 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:19:04 | ||
1156 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +33:18 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:19:06 | ||
1157 | Spektrum (1859) | +33:18 | Henrik Stubb | 1:19:06 | ||
1158 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +33:20 | Henri Kekkonen | 1:19:08 | ||
1159 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +33:21 | Ilkka Vidgren | 1:19:09 | ||
1160 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +33:21 | Matti Teittinen | 1:19:09 | ||
1161 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +33:21 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:19:09 | ||
1162 | Rastipukit (557) | +33:23 | Mika Levonen | 1:19:11 | ||
1163 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +33:23 | Jenni Laine | 1:19:11 | ||
1164 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +33:24 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:19:12 | ||
1165 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +33:24 | Kim Mattsson | 1:19:12 | ||
1166 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +33:24 | Timo Saaranen | 1:19:12 | ||
1167 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +33:25 | Juho Mikkonen | 1:19:13 | ||
1168 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +33:26 | Juris Knets | 1:19:14 | ||
1169 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +33:26 | Winston Franssen | 1:19:14 | ||
1170 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +33:28 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:19:16 | ||
1171 | OK77 6 (744) | +33:28 | Robert Weiss | 1:19:16 | ||
1172 | AC Harharetki (948) | +33:28 | Mait Lukka | 1:19:16 | ||
1173 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1788) | +33:28 | Roope Luukkainen | 1:19:16 | ||
1174 | Navi 9 (1449) | +33:29 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:19:17 | ||
1175 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +33:30 | Jussi Masalin | 1:19:18 | ||
1176 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +33:32 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:19:20 | ||
1177 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +33:32 | Ossi Säylä | 1:19:20 | ||
1178 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +33:33 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:19:21 | ||
1179 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +33:33 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:19:21 | ||
1180 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +33:35 | Niclas Andersson | 1:19:23 | ||
1181 | Jussis seven (676) | +33:35 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:19:23 | ||
1182 | Judica (917) | +33:35 | Hessu Kosonen | 1:19:23 | ||
1183 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +33:35 | Joel Koch | 1:19:23 | ||
1184 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +33:36 | Juho Salo | 1:19:24 | ||
1185 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +33:37 | Terje Midtbö | 1:19:25 | ||
1186 | Stronger Together (1245) | +33:37 | Antti Kumara | 1:19:25 | ||
1187 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +33:37 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:19:25 | ||
1188 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +33:38 | Jussi Honkakari | 1:19:26 | ||
1189 | Alajärven Ankkurit (739) | +33:39 | Joonas Mäkelä | 1:19:27 | ||
1190 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +33:39 | Aki Hugg | 1:19:27 | ||
1191 | Taxi Team (963) | +33:40 | Tommy Selin | 1:19:28 | ||
1192 | Karvapallo (1308) | +33:40 | Lauri Leskinen | 1:19:28 | ||
1193 | RaKiNa (1435) | +33:40 | Tero Mäki | 1:19:28 | ||
1194 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +33:42 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:19:30 | ||
1195 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +33:42 | Veli Saarinen | 1:19:30 | ||
1196 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +33:43 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 1:19:31 | ||
1197 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +33:43 | Tommi Rättö | 1:19:31 | ||
1198 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +33:44 | Olli Vakkala | 1:19:32 | ||
1199 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +33:45 | Håkan Jerning | 1:19:33 | ||
1200 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +33:45 | Antti Ripatti | 1:19:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |