< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +42:42 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:41:35 | ||
1202 | Droit (1123) | +42:42 | Aleksi Kestilä | 1:41:35 | ||
1203 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +42:42 | Nevalainen Aki | 1:41:35 | ||
1204 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +42:44 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:41:37 | ||
1205 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +42:44 | Juho Salo | 1:41:37 | ||
1206 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +42:44 | Harjama Esko | 1:41:37 | ||
1207 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +42:46 | Jani Markkanen | 1:41:39 | ||
1208 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +42:46 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:41:39 | ||
1209 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +42:47 | Minna Truhponen | 1:41:40 | ||
1210 | Sweco 2 (1533) | +42:47 | Hannu Hjelm | 1:41:40 | ||
1211 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +42:49 | Guna Briza | 1:41:42 | ||
1212 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +42:50 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:41:43 | ||
1213 | ME Pummit (1359) | +42:51 | Tulonen Mika | 1:41:44 | ||
1214 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +42:51 | Ilkka Köntti | 1:41:44 | ||
1215 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +42:51 | Santtu Narkilahti | 1:41:44 | ||
1216 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +42:52 | Terje Midtbö | 1:41:45 | ||
1217 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +42:53 | Håkan Jerning | 1:41:46 | ||
1218 | Not OK (1700) | +42:54 | Aapo Huotarinen | 1:41:47 | ||
1219 | Fennia (1823) | +42:54 | Timo Järvenpää | 1:41:47 | ||
1220 | Karvapallo (1308) | +42:57 | Lauri Leskinen | 1:41:50 | ||
1221 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +42:57 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:41:50 | ||
1222 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +42:57 | Timofei Telov | 1:41:50 | ||
1223 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +42:57 | Markus Laakso | 1:41:50 | ||
1224 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +42:58 | Aleksi Varinen | 1:41:51 | ||
1225 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +43:00 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:41:53 | ||
1226 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +43:00 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:41:53 | ||
1227 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +43:01 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:41:54 | ||
1228 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +43:03 | Line Nybakken | 1:41:56 | ||
1229 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +43:03 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:41:56 | ||
1230 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +43:04 | Jani Ruohola | 1:41:57 | ||
1231 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +43:05 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:41:58 | ||
1232 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +43:08 | Joni Oja | 1:42:01 | ||
1233 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +43:09 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:42:02 | ||
1234 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +43:11 | Elias Havukainen | 1:42:04 | ||
1235 | RC Eemeli (635) | +43:12 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:42:05 | ||
1236 | Futurice (968) | +43:12 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 1:42:05 | ||
1237 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +43:13 | Elina Lietzen | 1:42:06 | ||
1238 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +43:14 | Vesa Kekkonen | 1:42:07 | ||
1239 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +43:14 | Ville Laine | 1:42:07 | ||
1240 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +43:16 | Valtteri Laine | 1:42:09 | ||
1241 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +43:17 | Ilkka Vidgren | 1:42:10 | ||
1242 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +43:18 | Tuomas Kuparinen | 1:42:11 | ||
1243 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +43:18 | Samuli Tiihonen | 1:42:11 | ||
1244 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +43:20 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 1:42:13 | ||
1245 | NCS Sport (1287) | +43:20 | Tommi Viilo | 1:42:13 | ||
1246 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +43:22 | Jouko Humppi | 1:42:15 | ||
1247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +43:23 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:42:16 | ||
1248 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +43:25 | Jenni Ovaska | 1:42:18 | ||
1249 | Vänkypannu 2 (1686) | +43:25 | Timo Vänkynen | 1:42:18 | ||
1250 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +43:25 | Tapani Melkas | 1:42:18 | ||
1251 | PK Racing Team (686) | +43:26 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:42:19 | ||
1252 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +43:27 | Ari Unkuri | 1:42:20 | ||
1253 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +43:27 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:42:20 | ||
1254 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +43:28 | Olli Ranta | 1:42:21 | ||
1255 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +43:29 | Toni Uimonen | 1:42:22 | ||
1256 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +43:29 | Kristian Forsman | 1:42:22 | ||
1257 | Hatarasti (1936) | +43:29 | Jonne Lintunen | 1:42:22 | ||
1258 | OK77 6 (744) | +43:31 | Robert Weiss | 1:42:24 | ||
1259 | OK Lalle (1913) | +43:32 | Andreas Grunder | 1:42:25 | ||
1260 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +43:34 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:42:27 | ||
1261 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +43:35 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:42:28 | ||
1262 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +43:35 | Ari Kuoppa | 1:42:28 | ||
1263 | Ganska OK (1001) | +43:36 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 1:42:29 | ||
1264 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +43:36 | Antti Ripatti | 1:42:29 | ||
1265 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +43:37 | Lauri Kunnas | 1:42:30 | ||
1266 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1461) | +43:37 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 1:42:30 | ||
1267 | IF Åland (655) | +43:39 | Göran Grannas | 1:42:32 | ||
1268 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +43:39 | Ola Ritala | 1:42:32 | ||
1269 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +43:40 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:42:33 | ||
1270 | LostBoys (1286) | +43:41 | Juha Alhainen | 1:42:34 | ||
1271 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +43:42 | Edvin Nilsson | 1:42:35 | ||
1272 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +43:42 | Junnu Palmi | 1:42:35 | ||
1273 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +43:43 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 1:42:36 | ||
1274 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +43:44 | Torgny Näslund | 1:42:37 | ||
1275 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +43:45 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:42:38 | ||
1276 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +43:47 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 1:42:40 | ||
1277 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818) | +43:48 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:42:41 | ||
1278 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +43:50 | Samu Suominen | 1:42:43 | ||
1279 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +43:53 | Arto Valkonen | 1:42:46 | ||
1280 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +43:55 | Jouko Kleemola | 1:42:48 | ||
1281 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +43:56 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:42:49 | ||
1282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +44:07 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:43:00 | ||
1283 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +44:08 | Sakari Pesola | 1:43:01 | ||
1284 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +44:10 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:43:03 | ||
1285 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +44:12 | Matti Aronen | 1:43:05 | ||
1286 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +44:14 | Juha Einonen | 1:43:07 | ||
1287 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +44:14 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:43:07 | ||
1288 | Päälliköt (1661) | +44:14 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:43:07 | ||
1289 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +44:18 | Timo-Antti Saari | 1:43:11 | ||
1290 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +44:19 | Taavi Tuisk | 1:43:12 | ||
1291 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +44:27 | Anni Peljo | 1:43:20 | ||
1292 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +44:27 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 1:43:20 | ||
1293 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +44:32 | Reima Rajala | 1:43:25 | ||
1294 | Rasti/C (1160) | +44:36 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:43:29 | ||
1295 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +44:37 | Panu Oikkonen | 1:43:30 | ||
1296 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +44:39 | Risto Lemola | 1:43:32 | ||
1297 | Aivan Sama (518) | +44:40 | Mika Juntto | 1:43:33 | ||
1298 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +44:40 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:43:33 | ||
1299 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +44:42 | Timo Koskela | 1:43:35 | ||
1300 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +44:44 | Panu Pousi | 1:43:37 | ||
1301 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +44:45 | Pekka Patana | 1:43:38 | ||
1302 | 70. Kadettikurssi (1773) | +44:47 | Jarmo Viskari | 1:43:40 | ||
1303 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +44:48 | Juha Suurnäkki | 1:43:41 | ||
1304 | Skipoli-KJK (1002) | +44:48 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:43:41 | ||
1305 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +44:48 | Timo Lahtinen | 1:43:41 | ||
1306 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +44:51 | Niina Taimisto | 1:43:44 | ||
1307 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +44:52 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:43:45 | ||
1308 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +44:53 | Sakari Koskela | 1:43:46 | ||
1309 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +44:55 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:43:48 | ||
1310 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +44:57 | Olli Axelin | 1:43:50 | ||
1311 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +44:57 | Gierdius Vidzikauskas | 1:43:50 | ||
1312 | ABB SK (1436) | +44:59 | Janne Hellberg | 1:43:52 | ||
1313 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +45:00 | Taneli Kivistö | 1:43:53 | ||
1314 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +45:04 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:43:57 | ||
1315 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +45:06 | Ossi Säylä | 1:43:59 | ||
1316 | Tieto (1218) | +45:07 | Timo Erkkilä | 1:44:00 | ||
1317 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +45:08 | Kari Kinnari | 1:44:01 | ||
1318 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +45:09 | Aino Peura | 1:44:02 | ||
1319 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +45:11 | Albin Östling | 1:44:04 | ||
1320 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +45:12 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:44:05 | ||
1321 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +45:13 | Tero Helin | 1:44:06 | ||
1322 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +45:15 | Sasu Leinonen | 1:44:08 | ||
1323 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +45:17 | Markus Suutari | 1:44:10 | ||
1324 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +45:19 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:44:12 | ||
1325 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +45:19 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 1:44:12 | ||
1326 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +45:20 | Teppo Oinonen | 1:44:13 | ||
1327 | Sports by LUT 2 (1473) | +45:26 | Paula Savolainen | 1:44:19 | ||
1328 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +45:28 | Simo Suutari | 1:44:21 | ||
1329 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +45:29 | Viljami Hovi | 1:44:22 | ||
1330 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +45:31 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 1:44:24 | ||
1331 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +45:32 | Santeri Takala | 1:44:25 | ||
1332 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +45:34 | Kerttu Peura | 1:44:27 | ||
1333 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +45:34 | Kaisa Pesonen | 1:44:27 | ||
1334 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +45:37 | Teemu Haapala | 1:44:30 | ||
1335 | MPY (1582) | +45:37 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 1:44:30 | ||
1336 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +45:39 | Andres Vaher | 1:44:32 | ||
1337 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +45:40 | Tommi Nyman | 1:44:33 | ||
1338 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +45:56 | Linda Danskanen | 1:44:49 | ||
1339 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +45:59 | Ainars Gailis | 1:44:52 | ||
1340 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +46:00 | Antti Lepola | 1:44:53 | ||
1341 | Mattersoft (1230) | +46:04 | Vesa Uuspelto | 1:44:57 | ||
1342 | Thinkers (1129) | +46:06 | Lauri Maasola | 1:44:59 | ||
1343 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +46:08 | Jouni Muhonen | 1:45:01 | ||
1344 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +46:08 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:45:01 | ||
1345 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +46:09 | Riku Ahola | 1:45:02 | ||
1346 | Lost Bastards (895) | +46:10 | Janne Kurvinen | 1:45:03 | ||
1347 | SK Uranus (951) | +46:10 | Mikko Remsu | 1:45:03 | ||
1348 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +46:12 | Jari Parkkonen | 1:45:05 | ||
1349 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +46:19 | Arnis Snore | 1:45:12 | ||
1350 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +46:21 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 1:45:14 | ||
1351 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +46:23 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:45:16 | ||
1352 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +46:24 | Jani Nivala | 1:45:17 | ||
1353 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +46:24 | Timo Kontola | 1:45:17 | ||
1354 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +46:26 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:45:19 | ||
1355 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +46:27 | Tomi Kulmala | 1:45:20 | ||
1356 | SK Samperi (1108) | +46:28 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:45:21 | ||
1357 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +46:30 | Niclas Andersson | 1:45:23 | ||
1358 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +46:30 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:45:23 | ||
1359 | Exme (1732) | +46:30 | Mira Hämäläinen-Iho | 1:45:23 | ||
1360 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +46:37 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:45:30 | ||
1361 | Pipelife (1728) | +46:40 | Jari Turtinen | 1:45:33 | ||
1362 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +46:43 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:45:36 | ||
1363 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +46:43 | Joonas Haggren | 1:45:36 | ||
1364 | SPYMS (1007) | +46:44 | Jussi Miikki | 1:45:37 | ||
1365 | Jarnat (1644) | +46:45 | Veli Rapinoja | 1:45:38 | ||
1366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +46:46 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:45:39 | ||
1367 | Knut Posse (1568) | +46:47 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 1:45:40 | ||
1368 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +46:47 | Ossi Örn | 1:45:40 | ||
1369 | Off Course (1344) | +46:48 | Joel Huuhtanen | 1:45:41 | ||
1370 | CSC (1519) | +46:49 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:45:42 | ||
1371 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +46:51 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:45:44 | ||
1372 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +46:53 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:45:46 | ||
1373 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +47:00 | Valtteri Juntunen | 1:45:53 | ||
1374 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +47:12 | Benny Forsström | 1:46:05 | ||
1375 | Yksintein (1105) | +47:14 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:46:07 | ||
1376 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +47:16 | Timo Autto | 1:46:09 | ||
1377 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +47:19 | Markus Mattsson | 1:46:12 | ||
1378 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +47:21 | Antti Härkönen | 1:46:14 | ||
1379 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +47:37 | Vera Österman | 1:46:30 | ||
1380 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +47:39 | Nils Danner | 1:46:32 | ||
1381 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +47:40 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:46:33 | ||
1382 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +47:42 | Kimmo Kopra | 1:46:35 | ||
1383 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +47:43 | Kaisa Ara | 1:46:36 | ||
1384 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +47:45 | Vesa Kuusranta | 1:46:38 | ||
1385 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +47:47 | Pekka Koponen | 1:46:40 | ||
1386 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +47:47 | Lauri Sutinen | 1:46:40 | ||
1387 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +47:47 | Jouni Kekoni | 1:46:40 | ||
1388 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085) | +47:50 | Tatu Sipilä | 1:46:43 | ||
1389 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +47:52 | Joonas Heikkilä | 1:46:45 | ||
1390 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +47:53 | Antti Miettinen | 1:46:46 | ||
1391 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +47:55 | Jari Haverinen | 1:46:48 | ||
1392 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +47:57 | Johannes Kolu | 1:46:50 | ||
1393 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +47:58 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:46:51 | ||
1394 | CADS Team (1291) | +47:59 | Tommi Piispa | 1:46:52 | ||
1395 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +48:03 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:46:56 | ||
1396 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +48:05 | Arttu Liukkonen | 1:46:58 | ||
1397 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +48:11 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:47:04 | ||
1398 | Östmarka OK (960) | +48:16 | Gröstad Tor Magnus | 1:47:09 | ||
1399 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +48:24 | Jukka Mäki | 1:47:17 | ||
1400 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +48:25 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:47:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |