jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    1SWERehns BK (69)1:03:56Jerker Lysell1:03:56
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1Jesper Svensk1:03:57
    3NORFossum IF (46)+1Einar Melsom1:03:57
    4NORKristiansand OK (57)+2Dag Blandkjenn1:03:58
    5FINMS Parma (22)+3Artem Popov1:03:59
    6SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:00
    7NORFredrikstad SK (15)+4Mattias Karlsson1:04:00
    8SWEOK Kre (56)+5Jonas Gustafsson1:04:01
    9FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6Samuel Heinonen1:04:02
    10NORBkkelagets SK (40)+6Simen Hjalmar Wstlund1:04:02
    11NORHalden SK 2 (63)+7Alexander Chepelin1:04:03
    12NORNydalens SK (7)+8Alan Cherry1:04:04
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+8Dmitry Tsvetkov1:04:04
    14SUIOLV Baselland (28)+9Timon Schweizer1:04:05
    15NORNTNUI 2 (76)+9Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:04:05
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+10William Gardner1:04:06
    17SWEJrla Orientering (32)+10Chamuel Zbinden1:04:06
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+11Otto Simosas1:04:07
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+11Riccardo Rancan1:04:07
    20SWEKils OK (141)+11Andreas Uller1:04:07
    21FINKoovee (1)+12Tim Robertson1:04:08
    22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+12Philipp von Arx1:04:08
    23SWEOK Tisaren (27)+14Gustav Hindr1:04:10
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+14Yannick Michiels1:04:10
    25SWENykpings OK (94)+14Philip Carlsson1:04:10
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+15Daniel Hajek1:04:11
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+15Sander Vaher1:04:11
    28SWETullinge SK (161)+16Victor Imark1:04:12
    29SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+17Matthias Grll1:04:13
    30RUSDeaf Russia (142)+18Nikita Asoian1:04:14
    31SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+19Jonatan Gustafsson1:04:15
    32FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+20Aaro Aho1:04:16
    33SWEVxj OK (100)+22Patrik Karlsson1:04:18
    34FINLynx (23)+25Niklas Saramki1:04:21
    35NORFrol IL (17)+26Jo Forseth Indgaard1:04:22
    36NORHalden SK (4)+29Niels Christian Hellerud1:04:25
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+30Martin Djerf1:04:26
    38NORNTNUI (12)+34Olai Stensland Lillevold1:04:30
    39FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+36Mikko Patana1:04:32
    40NORVaregg IL (172)+38Oskar Ren1:04:34
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+39Quentin Rauturier1:04:35
    42FINKalevan Rasti (6)+42Jan Prochazka1:04:38
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:31Michal Olejnik1:05:27
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:34Alex Carcas1:05:30
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+1:34Dmitrii Iurev1:05:30
    46NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:36Wojciech Kowalski1:05:32
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+1:37Fredrik Edn1:05:33
    48NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:38Peter Hodkinson1:05:34
    49SWErla IF (42)+1:40Petter Eriksson1:05:36
    50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+1:41Erik Rost1:05:37
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:42Adam Granstedt1:05:38
    52RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:44Mikhail Chegarovskii1:05:40
    53SWEOK Linne (13)+1:45Vincent Coupat1:05:41
    54FINRastikarhut (312)+1:47Pyry Willman1:05:43
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+2:28William Pommer1:06:24
    56SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:35Felix Axelsson1:06:31
    57SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+2:37Per Carlborg1:06:33
    58SWESvedalens AIK (64)+2:38Albin Thunberg1:06:34
    59SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:39Simon Larsson1:06:35
    60FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:40Sykora Vojtech1:06:36
    61NORFrol IL 2 (119)+2:43Martin Vister1:06:39
    62NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:44Jrgen Baklid1:06:40
    63SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+2:45Roman Ryapolov1:06:41
    64SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:45Emil bro1:06:41
    65FINNavi 2 (211)+2:53Corentin Roux1:06:49
    66FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:55Samuli Peltola1:06:51
    67FINOK77 (132)+2:57Jonathan Ray1:06:53
    68FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+3:09Tuomas Hapola1:07:05
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+4:04Tommaso Scalet1:08:00
    70SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+4:05Patrik Martner1:08:01
    71LTUIGTISA (38)+4:07Vytautas Beliunas1:08:03
    72NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+4:07Hvard Myhre1:08:03
    73RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+4:44Grigory Sokolov1:08:40
    74FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+4:45Ilari Sulkula1:08:41
    75SWEOK Denseln (48)+4:47Mathias Halmn1:08:43
    76FINHiisirasti (29)+4:48Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:08:44
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+4:48Mark Nixon1:08:44
    78SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+4:50Alexandre Vergnaud1:08:46
    79FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+5:10Juha Hyyrylinen1:09:06
    80FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+5:12Ville Mkel1:09:08
    81SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:12Emil Auselius1:09:08
    82SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+5:16Albert Askengren1:09:12
    83NORFreidig SPK (143)+5:19Mats Eidsmo1:09:15
    84NORAsker SK (547)+5:20Vegard Gulbrandsen1:09:16
    85SUIOl Norska (52)+5:21Simon Dubach1:09:17
    86FINPargas IF (335)+5:24Kuba Dragowski1:09:20
    87NORNTNUI 3 (127)+5:32Anders Felde Olaussen1:09:28
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:33Aston Key1:09:29
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:34Andrin Grundler1:09:30
    90SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:36Henrik Hkansson1:09:32
    91CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:38Daniel Wolf1:09:34
    92FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+5:39Konsta Vanhanen1:09:35
    93SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+5:48Albin Andersson1:09:44
    94RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+5:50Denis Remezov1:09:46
    95DENOK Pan rhus (67)+6:10Rasmus Djurhuus1:10:06
    96FINRasti-Lukko (108)+6:13Aleksi Lohtander1:10:09
    97FINNavi (21)+6:14Juho Korpi1:10:10
    98NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+6:15Duncan J Coombs1:10:11
    99SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:21Vasili Straltsou1:10:17
    100FINLynx 2 (121)+6:24Juuso Metsl1:10:20
    101FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:27Schning Eskil Eskil1:10:23
    102RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+6:51Viacheslav Klimenko1:10:47
    103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:52Artem Panchenko1:10:48
    104SWEOK Landehof (236)+6:54Samuel Pihlstrm1:10:50
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+6:55Daniil Sorokin1:10:51
    106NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+6:57Nils Tveite1:10:53
    107SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+6:58Emil Ljungemyr1:10:54
    108SWEOK Roxen (941)+6:58Hugo Lilliestrm1:10:54
    109SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:00Kristoffer Tengroth1:10:56
    110SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+7:07Harrison McCartney1:11:03
    111RUSMEPhI (276)+7:08Petr Sukharev1:11:04
    112SWEOK Orion (24)+7:10Thomas Curiger1:11:06
    113FINMS Parma 2 (90)+7:12Peeter Pihl1:11:08
    114SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+7:12Jonas Fencl1:11:08
    115SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+7:20Marius Kaiser1:11:16
    116FINLappeen Riento (72)+7:23Janne Kuningas1:11:19
    117FINIF Femman (92)+7:23Victor Lvdahl1:11:19
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+7:24Erik Classon1:11:20
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+7:27Tuomas Mattila1:11:23
    120FINEspoon Suunta (45)+7:28Kirill Komarov1:11:24
    121FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+7:58Petri Paukkunen1:11:54
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+8:40Otto Kaario1:12:36
    123FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+8:41Mika Rautanen1:12:37
    124FINOK Raseborg (215)+8:45Daniel Forsell1:12:41
    125SWEResultat AB (74)+8:47Markus Martinelle1:12:43
    126NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+8:47Andreas Hye1:12:43
    127LATBurkanciems OK (221)+8:48Pauls Alberings1:12:44
    128FINRasti 88 (226)+8:48Markku Laaksonen1:12:44
    129FINOK Trian (51)+8:50Jani Virta1:12:46
    130CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+8:54Vit Horcicka1:12:50
    131FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+8:56Kalle Liukkonen1:12:52
    132FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+8:57Aaro Ojala1:12:53
    133SWELinkpings OK (79)+8:58Peter Eriksson1:12:54
    134SWEOK Hllen (71)+8:59Theo Radondy1:12:55
    135SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+9:01Filip Mller1:12:57
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+9:02Valtteri Rantala1:12:58
    137FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+9:03Esa Holappa1:12:59
    138SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+9:05Jens Molin1:13:01
    139FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+9:06Antti Ojansivu1:13:02
    140RUSNord West (68)+9:08Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:13:04
    141ESTOK Vru (210)+9:10Markus Puusepp1:13:06
    142FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+9:11Lari-Antti Rissanen1:13:07
    143FINOulun Tarmo (645)+9:12Aapo Viippola1:13:08
    144FINLapuan Virki (175)+9:13Jaagup Truusalu1:13:09
    145SWEIF Hagen (362)+9:15Filip Karlsson1:13:11
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+9:17Teemu Eerola1:13:13
    147SWETriona (1840)+9:28Zsolt Lenkei1:13:24
    148SWEAttunda OK (95)+9:30Alvaro Prieto1:13:26
    149SWETby OK (201)+9:32Anders Jansson1:13:28
    150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+9:33Kasper Reijonen1:13:29
    151FINKoovee 3 (128)+9:35Lauri Linnainmaa1:13:31
    152SWErla IF 2 (170)+9:37Ondra Hlavac1:13:33
    153SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+9:38Erik Eriksson1:13:34
    154ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+9:39Mikhail Mamleev1:13:35
    155FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+9:40Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:13:36
    156FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+9:43Daniel Stenlund1:13:39
    157FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+9:43Antti Hemminki1:13:39
    158FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+9:44Sabin Coupat1:13:40
    159FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+9:47Kari Varis1:13:43
    160SWEHestra IF (75)+9:55Emil Karlsson1:13:51
    161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+9:56Ari Hmlinen1:13:52
    162BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+9:58SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:13:54
    163GEROSC Hamburg (385)+10:00Paul Ltzkendorf1:13:56
    164FINPihkaniskat (212)+10:01Heikki Vnnen1:13:57
    165FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+10:02Arttu Taulavuori1:13:58
    166LATIK Auseklis (183)+10:15Andris Gailis1:14:11
    167SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:16David Lingfors1:14:12
    168NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+10:18Sindre Rnning1:14:14
    169FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+10:21Pekka Niemi1:14:17
    170FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+10:24Aleksi Sopo1:14:20
    171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+10:32Tommi Oksanen1:14:28
    172FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+10:33Miika Nurmi1:14:29
    173SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+10:35Oscar Bjrck1:14:31
    174LATOK Ogre (110)+10:35Edgars Ustinovs1:14:31
    175SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+10:36Ulf Troeng1:14:32
    176FINHauhon Sisu (223)+10:38Jaakko Liukkala1:14:34
    177FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+10:38Joost Talloen1:14:34
    178FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+10:38Niilo Syrjl1:14:34
    179LATOK Saldus (160)+10:39Atis Reskis1:14:35
    180FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+10:40Matiss Sliksjanis1:14:36
    181SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+10:41Martin Larbo1:14:37
    182SWEGvle OK (103)+10:42Erik Boman1:14:38
    183RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+10:43Alexander Simanov1:14:39
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+11:45Riku Grhn1:15:41
    185SWEEksj SOK (70)+11:47Georg Grll1:15:43
    186SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+11:49Fredrik kerlind1:15:45
    187SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+11:52Simon Wenger1:15:48
    188FINSiilin Rasti (195)+11:56Jyri Mklinen1:15:52
    189SWESnttringe SK (112)+12:22Flavio Poltra1:16:18
    190FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+12:24Teemu Kaksonen1:16:20
    191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+12:25Janne Kukkonen1:16:21
    192FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+12:25Marko Visnen1:16:21
    193FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:26Daniil Elizarov1:16:22
    194SWELnghundra IF (107)+12:28Samuel Hedlund1:16:24
    195FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+12:30Simo Turunen1:16:26
    196FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+12:30Raino Pesu1:16:26
    197FINPellon Ponsi (104)+12:31Jyri Uusitalo1:16:27
    198FINIF Brahe (194)+12:31Otto Gripenberg1:16:27
    199FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+12:33Will Critchley1:16:29
    200SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+12:34Jonas Nordstrm1:16:30
    201NORIL Koll (890)+12:35Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:16:31
    202DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+12:36Carl Emil Kovsted1:16:32
    203RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+12:37Evgeniy Ivanov1:16:33
    204SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+12:39Gustav Wiren1:16:35
    205FINRasTiimi (220)+12:40Risto Uusivirta1:16:36
    206FINKoovee 5 (291)+12:40Kari Kallio1:16:36
    207RUSOmega (196)+12:42Aleksandr Sidorov1:16:38
    208FINLahden Taimi (289)+12:44Anton Ivanov1:16:40
    209SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+12:45Arnaud Perrin1:16:41
    210FINSK Vuoksi (261)+12:45Eetu Korhonen1:16:41
    211FINIlmavoimat (205)+12:46Lauri Lappalainen1:16:42
    212NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+12:47Per Melander Often1:16:43
    213FINMS Parma 4 (218)+12:48Eero-Matti Vainio1:16:44
    214FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)+12:49Mikko Tuomaala1:16:45
    215FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+12:49Tuomas Kinnunen1:16:45
    216SWERns OK 2 (793)+12:51Tommy Lindberg1:16:47
    217NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+12:53Hvard Birkeland Stormoen1:16:49
    218NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+12:56Mathias Benjaminsen1:16:52
    219SWESkogslparna (165)+12:57Benjamin Nslund1:16:53
    220SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+12:58Jan Gajda1:16:54
    221NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+12:59Rasmus Mathisen1:16:55
    222ESTSK100 (273)+13:00Rjabshkin Sergei1:16:56
    223SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+13:02Hampus Hatlen1:16:58
    224FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+13:03Olli Tiainen1:16:59
    225SUICA Ros (682)+13:05Quentin Mertenat1:17:01
    226IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+13:06The Blade McCarthy1:17:02
    227NOREmit (364)+13:11Jan Kocbach1:17:07
    228FINKarjaan Ura (481)+13:29Edvard Sundman1:17:25
    229LTUArboro OK (181)+13:32Giedrius Valantinas1:17:28
    230FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+13:33Klaus Haanp1:17:29
    231FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+13:34Sami Lfbacka1:17:30
    232FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+13:44Jonne Pitknen1:17:40
    233FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+13:45Nico Kerkola1:17:41
    234SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+13:46Niklas Serrander1:17:42
    235FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+13:48Elmeri Vhnen1:17:44
    236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+13:49Markus Tuomisto1:17:45
    237FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+13:50Vesa Mkinen1:17:46
    238NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+13:50Einar Ekeland1:17:46
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+13:51Matias Lautamki1:17:47
    240LTUOK Fortuna (665)+13:53Tadas Kazlauskas1:17:49
    241SWERehns BK 2 (252)+13:55Hugo Mattsson1:17:51
    242NOREnga (264)+13:57Leif Strmer1:17:53
    243LATAluksne (334)+13:59Mikus Zagata1:17:55
    244LATOZONS OK (178)+14:00Martins Skujenieks1:17:56
    245ESTRAE ROK (338)+14:01Mati Mgi1:17:57
    246FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+14:04Petteri Rantala1:18:00
    247SWEIFK Ume (111)+14:06Martin Nilsson1:18:02
    248FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+14:09Matti Saari1:18:05
    249SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+14:10Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:18:06
    250ESPCatalonia Team (162)+14:12Marc Serrallonga1:18:08
    251FINRastiseiska (466)+14:13Severi Valkamo1:18:09
    252LATOK Kapa (148)+14:15Ainars Lupikis1:18:11
    253SWEIF Rigor (381)+14:16Jonas Toftered1:18:12
    254FINEspoon Akilles (140)+14:18Toni Pikkarainen1:18:14
    255FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+14:24Anders kerman1:18:20
    256SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+14:25Sixten Hillerhag1:18:21
    257NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+14:27Johan Christie rke1:18:23
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+14:29Fredrik Sandal1:18:25
    259SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+14:32Samuel Svensson1:18:28
    260FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+14:42Eemeli Kokkonen1:18:38
    261NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+14:42Wojciech Dwojak1:18:38
    262NORVang OL (451)+14:43Jostein Svaland Dale1:18:39
    263SWEFK Gingarna (254)+14:45Fritjof Axelsson1:18:41
    264FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+14:47Tuomas Vaherlehto1:18:43
    265FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+14:49Huttunen Topi1:18:45
    266SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+14:51Paul Pruzina1:18:47
    267NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+14:51Inge Lindseth1:18:47
    268NORVerdal OK (356)+14:53Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:18:49
    269FINKoovee 6 (497)+14:53Tomi Lehtola1:18:49
    270FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+14:55Tuomas Jrviluoma1:18:51
    271SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+14:58Tom Fellbaum1:18:54
    272SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+14:59Lilian Forsgren1:18:55
    273SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+14:59Niklas Profors1:18:55
    274FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+15:00Lassi Virtanen1:18:56
    275FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+15:02Misa Tuomala1:18:58
    276USAOUSA (421)+15:03Ruairi Long1:18:59
    277SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+15:04Severin Mller1:19:00
    278ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+15:05Martin Simpson1:19:01
    279FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+15:06Harri Parkkinen1:19:02
    280SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+15:16Denis Steinemann1:19:12
    281FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+15:17Mikko Rahkola1:19:13
    282FINIK Falken (258)+15:18Emil Jansson1:19:14
    283NOROK Moss (570)+15:44Alfred Bjrnerd1:19:40
    284LATOK Meridians (163)+15:47Edijs Dzalbs1:19:43
    285FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+15:49Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:19:45
    286ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+15:50Reimo Liiv1:19:46
    287SWEGotlands OF (192)+15:52Felix Bckstde1:19:48
    288FINEtulan veljekset (546)+15:53Atte Etula1:19:49
    289RUSUltra (145)+15:54Yury Yazykou1:19:50
    290SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+15:55Fredrik Johansson1:19:51
    291FINSK Uusi (144)+15:56Tomas Hendrickx1:19:52
    292FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+15:57Juha Lassila1:19:53
    293FINLynx 4 (321)+16:52Tuomas Niemi1:20:48
    294FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+16:52Kari Laine1:20:48
    295SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+16:53Clemens Wolfram1:20:49
    296NOREmblem IL (379)+16:55Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:20:51
    297SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+16:55Henrik Petrisi1:20:51
    298FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+16:56Mikael Lindn1:20:52
    299FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+16:56Wertti Autio1:20:52
    300FINOK77 9 (1409)+16:59Linus Jern1:20:55
    301NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+17:00Lars Sandstad1:20:56
    302FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+17:01Tomi Mattila1:20:57
    303NOROppsal orientering (120)+17:02Ludvig Rdnes1:20:58
    304SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+17:03Emil Kalered1:20:59
    305FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+17:08Atte Seppnen1:21:04
    306FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+17:10Mikko Laakso1:21:06
    307FINUlvilan Ura (272)+17:12Ville Joopi1:21:08
    308FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+17:19Sakari Taskila1:21:15
    309FINHiiltomiehet (268)+17:20Janne Virkki1:21:16
    310LTUMedeina (241)+17:21Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis1:21:17
    311SWEJnkpings OK (382)+17:23Filip Rosj1:21:19
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+17:25Atte Lahtinen1:21:21
    313FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+17:27Timo Varis1:21:23
    314FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+17:27Taneli Pantsar1:21:23
    315SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+17:28Haakon Ingvaldsen1:21:24
    316FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+17:29Eero Hirvikoski1:21:25
    317FINNavi 3 (724)+17:31Remi Baudot1:21:27
    318FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+17:33Evgeny Artemov1:21:29
    319FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+17:33Saara Norrgrann1:21:29
    320FINKoovee 4 (206)+17:34Oliver Alajoutsi1:21:30
    321FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+17:34Simo Puumalainen1:21:30
    322FINHelppoRasti (413)+17:37Jussi Paganus1:21:33
    323FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+17:39Lauri Lavikainen1:21:35
    324FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+17:40Tommy Rantala1:21:36
    325SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+17:41Ulf Bergstrm1:21:37
    326FINKaakon Rasti (515)+17:44Juuso Hmlinen1:21:40
    327FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+17:45Sami Lfman1:21:41
    328FINSAL (785)+17:49Kimmo Berg1:21:45
    329FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+17:50Juha Jokela1:21:46
    330NORIF Sturla (550)+19:08Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:23:04
    331RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+19:12Maxim Kapitonov1:23:08
    332RUSNord West 3 (632)+19:15Dmitrii Roslov1:23:11
    333RUSPeterhof (1961)+19:16Kirill Vasilyev1:23:12
    334FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+19:19Ivan Vahitov1:23:15
    335SWEJrflla OK (227)+19:21Manne Hammarberg1:23:17
    336SWELeksands OK (461)+19:33Gran Anlind1:23:29
    337FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+19:34Antti Hakala1:23:30
    338FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+19:36Aaro Virtanen1:23:32
    339FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+19:37Samuel Pkl1:23:33
    340FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+19:37Mikko Lavi1:23:33
    341RUSNord West 2 (129)+19:38Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:23:34
    342NORRaumar Orientering (251)+19:39Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:23:35
    343FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+19:40Jari Ikheimonen1:23:36
    344ESTOK West (605)+19:40Raivo Reiman1:23:36
    345FINOK Terjrv (298)+19:46Henrik Nygrd1:23:42
    346FINMADROG (488)+19:48Mikko Heinmki1:23:44
    347FINNostars (337)+19:53Uku-Laur Tali1:23:49
    348FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+19:53Rami Siivonen1:23:49
    349FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+19:54Jukka Vertainen1:23:50
    350LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+19:57Martynas Germanavicius1:23:53
    351FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+19:58Joni Alasuvanto1:23:54
    352NORIndre stfold OK (375)+19:59Hkon Gjerde1:23:55
    353FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+20:01Niklas Lindell1:23:57
    354FINTeme Ski Team (324)+20:08Johan Salmelin1:24:04
    355FINRasti-Jyry (483)+20:10Heikki Alanko1:24:06
    356FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+20:12Ulrika Uotila1:24:08
    357FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+20:13Toni Nrv1:24:09
    358FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+20:15Calle Forsstrm1:24:11
    359FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+20:16Jaakko Leinonen1:24:12
    360FINSocca (437)+20:18Heidi Haapasalo1:24:14
    361FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+20:21Jari Heikkinen1:24:17
    362FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+20:25Jari Nikkinen1:24:21
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+20:26Tomi Lehmusvuori1:24:22
    364NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+20:29Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:24:25
    365FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+20:30Santeri Schroderus1:24:26
    366FINIF Femman 2 (191)+20:32Staffan Tunis1:24:28
    367SWEHaninge SOK (294)+20:34Hugo Dahlberg1:24:30
    368FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+20:38Eetu Haataja1:24:34
    369SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+20:41Mattias gren1:24:37
    370FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+20:43Markus Siivola1:24:39
    371FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+20:45Juho Uotila1:24:41
    372FINOK Botnia (326)+20:47Jonas Nyman1:24:43
    373FINIitin Pyrint (465)+20:52Niila Ahokas1:24:48
    374FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+20:54Timo Savonen1:24:50
    375FINKorven Honka (327)+20:55Matti Huttunen1:24:51
    376FINLapin Veikot (459)+20:55Matias Maijala1:24:51
    377FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+20:58Valtteri Kolehmainen1:24:54
    378FINRasti E4 (300)+21:00Tero Viik1:24:56
    379SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+21:01Anders Axelsson1:24:57
    380FINLynx 5 (468)+21:03Sami Kivilaakso1:24:59
    381RUSLeader PTZ (922)+21:03Viktor Petrov1:24:59
    382FINEssity Finland (1091)+21:04Antti Syrjnen1:25:00
    383FINIivolan Team (1186)+21:08Vili Vnnen1:25:04
    384SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+21:09Anders Trolin1:25:05
    385FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+21:12Jyri Korhonen1:25:08
    386SWEOK Ravinen (16)+21:18Jonathan Crickmore1:25:14
    387FINRastiPiikki (322)+21:29Milja Vtj1:25:25
    388LTUAzuolas (146)+21:38Pranas Germanavicius1:25:34
    389FINEpiln Esa (578)+21:45Aleksi Ylinen1:25:41
    390FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+21:45Ida Haapala1:25:41
    391FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+21:46Heikki Siivari1:25:42
    392FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+21:48Mikko Maaranen1:25:44
    393FINReaktor Innovations (530)+21:50Mikko Peltonen1:25:46
    394FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+21:52Akseli Virtanen1:25:48
    395FINMS Parma 3 (177)+21:57Tuukka Mkinen1:25:53
    396SWESders-Tyres (267)+21:58Mikael Wilhelmsson1:25:54
    397FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+22:00Petri Riikonen1:25:56
    398FINRastivarsat (225)+22:02Sergei Gorlanov1:25:58
    399NORModum OL (237)+22:06Kaspar Lilja1:26:02
    400FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+22:21Osku Lyytikinen1:26:17
    401FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+22:23Ville Jokela1:26:19
    402FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+22:25Juho Siikil1:26:21
    403FINOK77 2 (134)+22:28Oscar Stenbacka1:26:24
    404FINRasti-Jussit (349)+22:29Hannu Nikkola1:26:25
    405FINLynx 3 (238)+22:31Sampo Sillanp1:26:27
    406SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+23:03Viktor Waernqvist1:26:59
    407NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+24:48Mattis Myhre1:28:44
    408RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+24:52Stepan Kondratiev1:28:48
    409FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+25:33Niklas Heikkil1:29:29
    410FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+25:34Arttu Kaario1:29:30
    411FINJyvskyln amk (507)+25:36Janne Km1:29:32
    412SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+25:37Johan Badenfelt1:29:33
    413FINLapuan Virki 2 (293)+25:38Juho Koivisto1:29:34
    414FINKannuksen Ura (606)+25:39Kai Paavola1:29:35
    415FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+25:39Antti Leppnen1:29:35
    416POLWKS SLASK (792)+25:40Stanislaw Kurzyp1:29:36
    417FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+25:42Jaakko Urpalainen1:29:38
    418FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+25:42Jari Anttonen1:29:38
    419FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+25:42Kim Harlamow1:29:38
    420SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+25:43William Grunder1:29:39
    421FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+25:44Oskari Aumo1:29:40
    422FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+25:45Erno Pakkala1:29:41
    423FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+25:47Otto Saikkonen1:29:43
    424FINOlavin Rasti (247)+25:48Eero Piironen1:29:44
    425NORTrollelg (174)+25:49Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:29:45
    426FINMS Parma 5 (479)+25:50Marko Suuronen1:29:46
    427SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+25:51Patrik Bryner1:29:47
    428SUIBussola OK (154)+25:52Jerome Kaeser1:29:48
    429GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+25:52Harry Scott1:29:48
    430FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+25:54Jukka Pohjola1:29:50
    431FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+25:54Sergey Umrikhin1:29:50
    432FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+25:55Jouko Jylh1:29:51
    433FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+25:58Mikko Heikkinen1:29:54
    434FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+25:58Markus Salo1:29:54
    435FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+25:59Rafael Miguel1:29:55
    436FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+26:00Jarkko Rantoja1:29:56
    437FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+26:00Janne Hirvonen1:29:56
    438FINUroskarhut (1909)+26:02Eetu Holmberg1:29:58
    439FINIntersport (390)+26:04Jukka Pinola1:30:00
    440ESTRakvere OK (674)+26:04Sander Pritsik1:30:00
    441SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (370)+26:05Linnea Claesdotter1:30:01
    442FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+26:06Sakari Puolakanaho1:30:02
    443FINOK Trian 3 (281)+26:08Marcus Kopra1:30:04
    444FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+26:08Mikko Pussinen1:30:04
    445SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+26:09Martin Lindskog1:30:05
    446FINOK77 3 (469)+26:11Mikko Ruokolainen1:30:07
    447FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+26:12Kalle Lohi1:30:08
    448SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+26:13Samuel Andersson1:30:09
    449FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+26:14Teemu Laine1:30:10
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+26:16Riku Rintanen1:30:12
    451SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+26:18Petter Boding1:30:14
    452FINSettiijt (886)+26:18Petteri Vigren1:30:14
    453FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+26:21Mikael Lhteenmki1:30:17
    454RUSFryazino (239)+26:24Andrey Zaboykin1:30:20
    455FINRasti Elmo (608)+26:32Otso Roine1:30:28
    456SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+26:39Hugo Lindbrg1:30:35
    457FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+26:54Seppo Mkinen1:30:50
    458RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+26:57Aleksandr Malygin1:30:53
    459SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+27:16Albin Bjrnudd1:31:12
    460SWEDela 2 (257)+27:18Olle Nslund1:31:14
    461SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+27:18Viggo Hjerne1:31:14
    462FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+27:19Lasse Paakkonen1:31:15
    463GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+27:24Ross McLennan1:31:20
    464FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+27:25Teemu Lemmetty1:31:21
    465FINPeab (564)+27:26Juha Sippola1:31:22
    466FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+27:28Jari Virolainen1:31:24
    467FINKonserni (749)+27:31Olli Siren1:31:27
    468RUSYaroslavl (286)+27:35Andrei Zhukov1:31:31
    469FINTuuripellet (537)+27:36Raiko Pousi1:31:32
    470FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+27:37Artur Kulagin1:31:33
    471NORHeming Orientering (187)+27:38Kristian stermann1:31:34
    472FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+27:39Ville Widgren1:31:35
    473RUSLegenda (231)+27:41Anatoliy Kalin1:31:37
    474NORNight Hawk (967)+27:41Jrgen Schlberg1:31:37
    475SWENynshamns OK (1034)+27:42Mats Frberg1:31:38
    476SWESundsvalls OK (275)+27:44Axel Lundgren1:31:40
    477SWETibro OK (851)+27:44Jesper Liderud1:31:40
    478FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+27:45Tero Leppmki1:31:41
    479FINHakuliset (540)+27:45Saku Hakulinen1:31:41
    480FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+27:47Aki Linden1:31:43
    481FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+27:49Sanni Oikkonen1:31:45
    482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+27:50Jarno Siivola1:31:46
    483FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+27:53Jeremia Hintsala1:31:49
    484FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+27:55Yrj Prsti1:31:51
    485SWEMyggans OS (353)+27:56Stefan Roos1:31:52
    486FINLaihian Luja (271)+27:57Mika Kuusisto1:31:53
    487FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+27:57Ollipekka Kailari1:31:53
    488FINSolf IK (633)+27:59Robin Udell1:31:55
    489SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+27:59Patric de Boussard1:31:55
    490FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+28:01Colin Kolbe1:31:57
    491FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+28:01Teemu Kulmala1:31:57
    492FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+28:01Lucas Hansen1:31:57
    493FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+28:01Ossi Hahtela1:31:57
    494SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+28:02Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:31:58
    495FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+28:04Matti Koutonen1:32:00
    496FINEKI (1162)+28:04Jaakko Ylisipola1:32:00
    497RUSALKO-STOP (217)+28:05Ivan Egorov1:32:01
    498ESTOK TON (864)+28:06Raivo Laanemets1:32:02
    499ESTOK Prguphja (555)+28:07Risto Randma1:32:03
    500FINRastiketut (460)+28:08Janne Matikainen1:32:04
    501SWEVsters SOK (506)+28:08Noa Sjstrand1:32:04
    502SWEUme OK (319)+28:10Simon Eriksson1:32:06
    503FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+28:11Ville Tyryl1:32:07
    504FINVarma Peesi (1911)+28:12Akseli Nuutinen1:32:08
    505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+28:14Aapo Lindberg1:32:10
    506FINPullin serkut (577)+28:14Hannu Pullli1:32:10
    507FINRaisu Lumous (631)+28:15Luka Kisil1:32:11
    508FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+28:16Esko Kaija1:32:12
    509FINPargas IF 2 (750)+28:24Max Laurn1:32:20
    510FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+28:24Harri Tervonen1:32:20
    511FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+28:25Jussi Mntyl1:32:21
    512SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+28:27Mrten Sundh1:32:23
    513FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+28:27Aki Lehtinen1:32:23
    514FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+28:28Lukkari Jukka1:32:24
    515FINNastolan Ter (436)+28:29Tomi Kurhinen1:32:25
    516FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+28:31Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:32:27
    517FINMusta Neli (582)+28:32Ari Saastamoinen1:32:28
    518FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+28:33Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:32:29
    519FINNrpes OK (423)+28:34Pontus Backlund1:32:30
    520FINMetshallitus (457)+28:36Tuomas Haapalehto1:32:32
    521FINSappion Veikot (643)+28:38Joakim Siiril1:32:34
    522RUSOmega 2 (285)+28:41Evgeniy Baranov1:32:37
    523NORWing OK (486)+28:41Asbjrn Midtb1:32:37
    524FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+28:42Joonas Savola1:32:38
    525DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+28:44Jens Christoffersen1:32:40
    526FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+28:45Antti Pasanen1:32:41
    527FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+28:47Harri Sinnel1:32:43
    528FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+28:49Paavo Hiltunen1:32:45
    529SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+28:50Torbjrn Thorsn1:32:46
    530FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+28:50Juha Valkama1:32:46
    531FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+28:51Antti Mkinen1:32:47
    532FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+28:53Ville Rehn1:32:49
    533NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+28:54Morten Krona Haflan1:32:50
    534SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+28:54John Hedlund1:32:50
    535FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+28:55Lassi Vnnen1:32:51
    536FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+28:55Marko Niskanen1:32:51
    537FINRastihaukat (653)+28:55Harri Kauppinen1:32:51
    538FINNavi 10 (1187)+28:56Iiro Kurttila1:32:52
    539FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+28:57Jouni Luhtala1:32:53
    540FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+28:57Olli Haavisto1:32:53
    541FINDowntown 65 (396)+28:58Mikko Mkel1:32:54
    542FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+28:58Kimmo Koivuniemi1:32:54
    543FINIF Minken (491)+28:59Wik Toni1:32:55
    544FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+28:59Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:32:55
    545FINPss Viiraa (1901)+28:59Anssi Turanvuori1:32:55
    546FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+29:00Louise Beech1:32:56
    547FINSuunta 2000 (490)+29:01Tuomas Sily1:32:57
    548FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+29:08Lasse Laakso1:33:04
    549FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+29:08Markus Ilmarinen1:33:04
    550FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+29:09Waltteri Volotinen1:33:05
    551FINEx-Legends (229)+29:11Terho Puustinen1:33:07
    552FINPekan Ponit (639)+29:11Miina Kanko1:33:07
    553FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+29:13Aleksi Kujala1:33:09
    554FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+29:15Alastair George1:33:11
    555FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+29:15Elias Kiviranta1:33:11
    556FINTelemark Team rn (313)+29:19Eero Moilanen1:33:15
    557FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+29:20Eemeli Laine1:33:16
    558HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+29:21Attila Molnar1:33:17
    559SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+29:22Oskar Svahn1:33:18
    560FINKeparDI (699)+29:23Tytti Kirvesmies1:33:19
    561FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+29:23Johannes Palander1:33:19
    562FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+29:25Pirkka Hanttu1:33:21
    563FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+29:28Jari Huhta1:33:24
    564FINEDX (1049)+29:29Antti Saarenheimo1:33:25
    565FINTARAKI (1709)+29:29Juuso Jrvi1:33:25
    566FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+29:31Juha Hirsimki1:33:27
    567FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+29:32Jarmo Haapasalo1:33:28
    568FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+29:33Teemu Tauriainen1:33:29
    569FINTurun NMKY (376)+29:33Villiam Saarinen1:33:29
    570FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+29:33Mikael Heerman1:33:29
    571FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+29:34Mikael Mkel1:33:30
    572FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+29:35Tuomas Ernamo1:33:31
    573FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+29:35Petra Aho1:33:31
    574SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+29:36Olov Ericson1:33:32
    575FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+29:36Vesa Arki1:33:32
    576FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+29:37Antti Koljonen1:33:33
    577FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+29:38Joni Lammi1:33:34
    578FINPerhon Kiri (790)+29:39Joonatan Kivel1:33:35
    579FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+29:40Sauli Kuopus1:33:36
    580FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+29:42Pasi Laaksonen1:33:38
    581FINSavon Suunta (299)+29:43Ossi Sippu1:33:39
    582FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+29:44Ilkka Heiskanen1:33:40
    583FINLapin Sudet (584)+29:44Joona Mnnist1:33:40
    584FINSuunta Jurva (583)+29:45Timo Antila1:33:41
    585FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+29:46Jukka Eskola1:33:42
    586FINVanutoppahousut (854)+29:46Juuso Ojasalo1:33:42
    587FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+29:48Marko Kivel1:33:44
    588FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+29:48Juhani Toimela1:33:44
    589GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+29:48James Haynes1:33:44
    590FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+29:50Jaakko Murtomki1:33:46
    591FINPetolintu (496)+29:51Mikko Sane1:33:47
    592NORVang OL 2 (565)+29:52Pl Stenberg1:33:48
    593SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+29:52Lucas Fredman1:33:48
    594FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+29:53Pasi Yl-Oijala1:33:49
    595FINAS Skinnarila (609)+29:53Antti Nousiainen1:33:49
    596FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+29:54Matte Kontola1:33:50
    597FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+29:55Joni Tenhunen1:33:51
    598SWEOK Enen (472)+29:57Olofsson Mattias1:33:53
    599SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+29:59Daniel Gustafsson1:33:55
    600FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+30:00Tommi Kuronen1:33:56
    601FINGasum (664)+30:01Markus Herranen1:33:57
    602FINSweco (1240)+30:02Erkki Hurmerinta1:33:58
    603FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+30:03Matti Herttua1:33:59
    604FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+30:04Juuso Pimi1:34:00
    605FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+30:05Pekka Teivaanmki1:34:01
    606SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+30:20Felix Lindell hman1:34:16
    607FINFTA (733)+30:23Jarkko Koivumki1:34:19
    608FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+30:24Seeti Kyllnen1:34:20
    609LAT30draugi.lv (388)+30:26Janis Znotins1:34:22
    610FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+30:26Aapeli Laitinen1:34:22
    611FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+30:28Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:34:24
    612FINLuumen Rasti (373)+30:30Vesa Tielinen1:34:26
    613FINPiispan poijjat (927)+30:30Hans Tuominen1:34:26
    614FINIK rnen (815)+30:31Iiro Linko1:34:27
    615FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+30:32Magnus Hellstrm1:34:28
    616FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+30:34Ojala Jari1:34:30
    617FINSK Mortis (567)+30:35Pasi Auvinen1:34:31
    618LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+30:38Arnis Sulmeisters1:34:34
    619FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+30:41Samuli Rantala1:34:37
    620FINVaalan Karhu (363)+30:43Juho Reiniharju1:34:39
    621FINFujitsu (807)+30:44Pasi Laurila1:34:40
    622FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+30:45Jussi Seppl1:34:41
    623FINTrimap (1888)+30:46Miika Tupala1:34:42
    624SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+30:48Jrgen Hector1:34:44
    625FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+30:49Heikki Risnen1:34:45
    626FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+30:51Pyry Aurasmaa1:34:47
    627FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+30:54Markus Taskila1:34:50
    628SWEValbo AIF (648)+30:54Lars Lindgren1:34:50
    629FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+30:56Mikko Laine1:34:52
    630LATOK Arona (274)+30:59Alvis Mats1:34:55
    631FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+31:01Tommy hman1:34:57
    632FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+31:05Perttu Mkinen1:35:01
    633FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+31:08Lauri Kaitola1:35:04
    634FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+31:09Reijo Viitanen1:35:05
    635FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+31:09Pasi Enqvist1:35:05
    636FINTippausmonsterit (833)+31:11Mikko Pellinen1:35:07
    637FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+31:12Rauli Jalonen1:35:08
    638FINOK Trian 5 (498)+31:13Hannes Vickholm1:35:09
    639FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+31:15Tero Rnk1:35:11
    640FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+31:15Tuomas Kinnari1:35:11
    641ESTJOKA (386)+31:16Erki Pellja1:35:12
    642FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+31:16Kalle Hollmn1:35:12
    643FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+31:17Aleksei Laisev1:35:13
    644FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+31:18Mikko Halonen1:35:14
    645FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+31:19Milka Leppsalmi1:35:15
    646FINEricsson SK (936)+31:22Istvan Szanto1:35:18
    647FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+31:23Sauli Saarinen1:35:19
    648FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+31:23Otso Salonen1:35:19
    649SWErla IF 3 (587)+31:24Linn Brnneby1:35:20
    650FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+31:25Ella Hirvonen1:35:21
    651LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+31:26Martins Kruze1:35:22
    652FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+31:26Algot Silvennoinen1:35:22
    653FINLammin Ski (311)+31:27Valtteri Veikkola1:35:23
    654NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+31:27Tilla Farnes Hennum1:35:23
    655FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+31:28Lauri Leirimaa1:35:24
    656FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+31:28Nuutti Hakala1:35:24
    657FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+31:29Pyry Stevander1:35:25
    658FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+31:30Ilmari Saarinen1:35:26
    659FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+31:31Sami Nuuttila1:35:27
    660NORNTNUI 4 (712)+31:32Hvard Mo Vaadal1:35:28
    661FINMalax IF (902)+31:32Tommy Lfroth1:35:28
    662FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+31:33Mika Ojala1:35:29
    663FINHernemen Porina (717)+31:34Matti Hysniemi1:35:30
    664FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+31:35Jari Mkel1:35:31
    665FINSuvunSuunta (718)+31:36Kimmo Karhu1:35:32
    666FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+31:36Jani Honkanen1:35:32
    667FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+31:37Kari Kanerva1:35:33
    668FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+31:38Mikko Vlivirta1:35:34
    669FINAnnila (1801)+31:38Veikka Annila1:35:34
    670FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+31:39Saara Malinen1:35:35
    671NORTeam Johnny (462)+31:39Frank Lwengreen1:35:35
    672LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+31:41Rudolfs Sadrins1:35:37
    673FINHnt SK (900)+31:41Mika Siikaluoma1:35:37
    674FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+31:41Eemeli Ruusila1:35:37
    675FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+31:42Elina Rty1:35:38
    676SWETacton Systems AB (614)+31:43Jon Lindmark1:35:39
    677FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+31:44Rami Kimari1:35:40
    678FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+31:45Pasi Nuottakari1:35:41
    679FINMetos (1055)+31:45Ksenia Penzina1:35:41
    680FINLynx 7 (1174)+31:47Antti Ursin1:35:43
    681FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+31:48Severi Oikkonen1:35:44
    682FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+31:50Kai Samposalo1:35:46
    683SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+31:50Valters Abolins1:35:46
    684LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+31:51Kaspars Zudrags1:35:47
    685SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+31:52Anton Karlsson1:35:48
    686FINSerkkujen y (879)+31:52Tapio Valjakka1:35:48
    687ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+31:55Paavo Rigas1:35:51
    688FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+31:55Jere Kannel1:35:51
    689FINMC Jymypallo (762)+31:57Mika Mikkola1:35:53
    690FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+31:57Pasi Saastamoinen1:35:53
    691FINOtaKraa (1390)+31:58Pekka Mattila1:35:54
    692FINRaTro (954)+31:59Mikko Kiiski1:35:55
    693FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+32:02Oliver Hievanen1:35:58
    694FINHarhaveikot (1063)+32:04Arto Laukka1:36:00
    695IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+32:04Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:36:00
    696SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+32:05Annick Meister1:36:01
    697FINKunto Kaverit (794)+32:06Jussi Nyknen1:36:02
    698FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+32:08Teemu Kallio1:36:04
    699FINPijt-Rasti (751)+32:09Niko Nttinen1:36:05
    700FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+32:10Tuomas Vin1:36:06
    701FINIisu (637)+32:13Markku Loukusa1:36:09
    702FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+32:14Lauri Lindberg1:36:10
    703FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+32:15Aimo Aalto1:36:11
    704RUSOmega 3 (603)+32:16Andrey Skopinskiy1:36:12
    705FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+32:16Risto Remes1:36:12
    706FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+32:17Harri Mtt1:36:13
    707FINVnkypannu (1151)+32:19Tapio Mattila1:36:15
    708FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+32:19Pertti Syrjl1:36:15
    709FINUV SISSIT (693)+32:22Janiel Wickholm1:36:18
    710FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+32:22Heikki Ovaskainen1:36:18
    711FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+32:23Erkki Vhsyrinki1:36:19
    712FINSallan Karhut (627)+32:24Janne Hnninen1:36:20
    713FINStora Enso Mets (579)+32:25Antti Karjalainen1:36:21
    714FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+32:28Antti Sainio1:36:24
    715FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+32:28Noora Hyyrynen1:36:24
    716FINOK77 4 (610)+32:30Juha Kankaanp1:36:26
    717FINWSP (1215)+32:31Olli Lipponen1:36:27
    718FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+32:32Markus Saaranen1:36:28
    719FINMets Forest (962)+32:33Jarmo Skkinen1:36:29
    720FINOC Puisto (662)+32:35Jari Siitonen1:36:31
    721FINArk United (575)+32:36Antti Heikkil1:36:32
    722FINHerraseura (411)+32:39Joonas Kiili1:36:35
    723FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+32:41Tuomas Rokka1:36:37
    724NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+32:41Stig Instanes1:36:37
    725FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+32:43Marko Rajala1:36:39
    726FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)+32:45Hannu Hautala1:36:41
    727FINSahtiserkut (973)+32:46Ville Ahvenainen1:36:42
    728FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+32:46Oskar Breilin1:36:42
    729FINIK Kronan (722)+32:48Kenneth Grankull1:36:44
    730FINLumme Energia (1469)+32:49Mika Ahola1:36:45
    731NORLorry Classic (1809)+32:49Steinar Lg1:36:45
    732SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+32:50Dan Norin1:36:46
    733FINTsmis-Team (896)+32:51Toni Huuskonen1:36:47
    734FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+32:51Johannes Pivrinta1:36:47
    735FINUSTpro Oy (487)+32:52Markus Malmberg1:36:48
    736FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+32:52Juhani Rauhalammi1:36:48
    737SWETby OK 2 (443)+32:54Axel Malargrd1:36:50
    738FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+32:54Esa Palmi1:36:50
    739FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+32:56Mikko Marttinen1:36:52
    740FINOC Harharetki (921)+32:57Juha Aaltonen1:36:53
    741FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+32:58Suvi Heikkil1:36:54
    742FINTeam Nssri (1690)+32:59Virta Juha1:36:55
    743FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+33:00Anna Voutilainen1:36:56
    744FINOC Toffee (473)+33:01Sami Mkinen1:36:57
    745FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+33:02Toivo Hukkanen1:36:58
    746FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+33:03Joni Koskinen1:36:59
    747FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+33:05Juho Halonen1:37:01
    748FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+33:06Paavo Forsberg1:37:02
    749FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+33:07Jorma Hirvensalo1:37:03
    750FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+33:08Ilkka Mansikkamki1:37:04
    751FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+33:09Sakari Iskanius1:37:05
    752FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+33:10Pauli Ojanper1:37:06
    753FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+33:10Jaakko Norrkniivil1:37:06
    754FINOK Trian 10 (634)+33:11Janne Erlund1:37:07
    755FINOutotec (1119)+33:11Petri Tikkanen1:37:07
    756FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (197)+33:13Leevi Keronen1:37:09
    757FINToimen Pojat (559)+33:14Janne Peltola1:37:10
    758FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+33:16Jorma Harju1:37:12
    759ESTSK Mercury (501)+33:17Mati Korrol1:37:13
    760FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+33:17Joni Hakonen1:37:13
    761FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+33:17Johannes Lehtomki1:37:13
    762GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+33:19Colin Dutkiewicz1:37:15
    763FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+33:19Pyry Niemi1:37:15
    764FINYIT Suomi (588)+33:20Hanna Raitanen1:37:16
    765FINMS Parma 7 (616)+33:21Thomas Ekstrm1:37:17
    766NORk-94 (495)+33:22Trond Lund1:37:18
    767FINBeach Boys (572)+33:23Markus Aho1:37:19
    768FINArmatuuri (1918)+33:25Ville Sundelin1:37:21
    769FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+33:26Harri Varjus1:37:22
    770FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+33:28Arttu Malmlund1:37:24
    771NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+33:30Wolfgang Kampel1:37:26
    772ESTPuujalad (416)+33:30Rain Muru1:37:26
    773FINVuorenveikot (938)+33:31Mikko Tilli1:37:27
    774FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+33:32Tuomas Jrvinen1:37:28
    775FINCoreHW (1782)+33:33Petri Heli1:37:29
    776FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+33:34Joona Lindgren1:37:30
    777FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+33:34Petteri Heinonen1:37:30
    778FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+33:36Jari Jonkka1:37:32
    779FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+33:38Jussi Karhunen1:37:34
    780FINTyrwn Woima (545)+33:40Riku Metsl1:37:36
    781FINTarpian Suunta (817)+33:41Esa Toivonen1:37:37
    782FINKoneen Kerho (843)+33:42Juha Anttila1:37:38
    783FINTelko (1898)+33:44Niko Nilsen1:37:40
    784FINNavi 6 (687)+33:45Jussi Partti1:37:41
    785FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+33:45Antti Korhonen1:37:41
    786FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+33:48Lassi Hiiri1:37:44
    787FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+33:49Eerik Nurminen1:37:45
    788FINTeam Happonen (628)+33:50Markus Happonen1:37:46
    789FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+33:50Seppo Srkk1:37:46
    790FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+33:52Olli Laatikainen1:37:48
    791FINWonkamiehet (1005)+33:52Kimmo Krkkinen1:37:48
    792FINTeam Lost (1076)+33:54Ville Tiljander1:37:50
    793FINRaula Team (1110)+33:54Matti Raula1:37:50
    794FINKlenkat (1843)+33:54Hgmander Tommi1:37:50
    795FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+33:55Mikko Iivanainen1:37:51
    796FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+33:56Eemil Hyppnen1:37:52
    797FINKustavin Ahto (774)+33:56Juha Virtanen1:37:52
    798SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+33:57Kiril Yovchev1:37:53
    799FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+33:57Jyri Hoffren1:37:53
    800LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+33:59Raimonds Bondars1:37:55
    801FINDirty Seven (1284)+33:59Janne Konttila1:37:55
    802LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+34:01Janis Brauns1:37:57
    803FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+34:01Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:37:57
    804FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+34:07Saana-Maria Rahko1:38:03
    805FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+34:07Matti Mkitalo1:38:03
    806FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+34:09Tuomas Hjelt1:38:05
    807FINInnOK (786)+34:11MIkko Kainu1:38:07
    808FIN7 Oikein (1702)+34:11Pyry Huhtanen1:38:07
    809FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+34:14Janne Lousio1:38:10
    810FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+34:15Sami Lyytinen1:38:11
    811FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+34:15Antti Vnnen1:38:11
    812FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+34:16Asko Ala-Petys1:38:12
    813SWESigtuna OK (856)+34:17Per Edlund1:38:13
    814FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+34:18Jyrki Saarivaara1:38:14
    815FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+34:19Saku Liehu1:38:15
    816FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+34:20Matti Peltonen1:38:16
    817FINAalto A!dventures (737)+34:21Oskari Nihtil1:38:17
    818FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+34:21Timo Pysti1:38:17
    819FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+34:22Juha Kukkola1:38:18
    820FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+34:23Essi Metsl1:38:19
    821FINOK Trian 4 (531)+34:23Fredrik Blomster1:38:19
    822FINKela (1871)+34:25Ilari Saikkonen1:38:21
    823FINRastin Pojat (1253)+34:27Jussi Borgenstrm1:38:23
    824FINInbetweeners (1783)+34:27Johanna Viilo1:38:23
    825FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+34:27Onni Toikka1:38:23
    826FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+34:28Karo Saarinen1:38:24
    827FINKanuuna (953)+34:29Sami Saastamoinen1:38:25
    828LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+34:31Jevgenijs Sproge1:38:27
    829FINNavi 7 (1059)+34:31Sanni Marttinen1:38:27
    830FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+34:33Juha Tolonen1:38:29
    831FINKorpisoturit (859)+34:34Jouni Kytmaa1:38:30
    832SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+34:36Peter Skalberg1:38:32
    833FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+34:37Mikko Mkirinne1:38:33
    834FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+34:38Aarni Laine1:38:34
    835NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+34:40Claes-Tommy Herland1:38:36
    836FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+34:41Rami Rintala1:38:37
    837FINLammin Betoni (1716)+34:41Sami Rouvila1:38:37
    838FINNenosen veljekset (668)+34:42Ville Nenonen1:38:38
    839FINKops (1292)+34:42Nils Liljestrm1:38:38
    840SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+34:43Strandberg Conny1:38:39
    841SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+34:45Fredrik Sundin1:38:41
    842FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+34:45Toni Vuorinen1:38:41
    843FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+34:47Atte Komonen1:38:43
    844FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+34:47Erkki Valtonen1:38:43
    845FINMurut (399)+34:48Tiina Haarlaa1:38:44
    846FINSomeron Esa (703)+34:48Mikko Kankare1:38:44
    847FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+34:48Sjberg Gisle1:38:44
    848FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+34:50Olli Kara1:38:46
    849FINTunkiomadot (1012)+34:50Aleksi Palola1:38:46
    850FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+34:51Juho Lehtimki1:38:47
    851FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+34:53Teemu Penttil1:38:49
    852FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+34:53Lauri Nieminen1:38:49
    853FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+34:56Kari Laiho1:38:52
    854FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+34:57Samuli Kallio1:38:53
    855FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+34:59Juha Hkkinen1:38:55
    856FINKerkesix (791)+34:59Tatu Solin1:38:55
    857FINLytnen Rastit (780)+35:01Mikko Talvitie1:38:57
    858FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+35:02Tuuli Heikkil1:38:58
    859FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+35:04Esko Harila1:39:00
    860FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+35:05Marko Kytmki1:39:01
    861FINTASO (1802)+35:07Arttu Sderblom1:39:03
    862SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+36:42Rolf Flckiger1:40:38
    863FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+38:20Sarianna Metsl1:42:16
    864FINBertelin pojat (560)+38:21Jukka Ahola1:42:17
    865SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+38:22Mikael Nyberg1:42:18
    866FINValtra (1022)+38:23Sami Mnttinen1:42:19
    867FINMacGregor (828)+38:25Pertti Prni1:42:21
    868FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+38:26Kimmo Huurinainen1:42:22
    869FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+38:27Markus Ylijoki1:42:23
    870FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+38:29Timo Isotalus1:42:25
    871FINTeam Allback (1518)+38:32Tommi Brandstack1:42:28
    872FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+38:33Antti Kangas1:42:29
    873LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+38:34Andis Rekis1:42:30
    874FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+38:36Kimmo Vnni1:42:32
    875FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+38:36Marko Martikainen1:42:32
    876FINMaarian Mahti (397)+38:38Markku Mnty1:42:34
    877FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+38:38Jaakko Pitknen1:42:34
    878FINKinttuviisas (1655)+38:39Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:42:35
    879FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+38:41Ilkka Kivel1:42:37
    880FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+38:41Heikki Laine1:42:37
    881FINPanssariprikaati (431)+38:43Mika Hakala1:42:39
    882FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+38:44Reijo Toppari1:42:40
    883FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+38:44Jouko Lehtinen1:42:40
    884FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+38:46Kalle Jyrkinen1:42:42
    885FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+38:47Petteri Blomqvist1:42:43
    886NOROK Skynar (995)+38:47Trym Rnning1:42:43
    887POLOK!Sport (558)+38:48Tadeusz Pilkowski1:42:44
    888FINSK-0K (935)+38:49Jaakko Pyyknen1:42:45
    889FINTeam Tommila (1149)+38:52Teppo Tommila1:42:48
    890FINLinnankiertjt (764)+38:53Olli Kantanen1:42:49
    891FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+38:54Jari Lappalainen1:42:50
    892FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+38:55Tomi Pyylampi1:42:51
    893SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+38:57Anton Gumaelius1:42:53
    894FINTreSeven (1571)+38:58Liisa Nokelainen1:42:54
    895SWEGandvik IK (1084)+38:59Magnus Dahlin1:42:55
    896SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+39:01Niclas Hgglund1:42:57
    897FINSievin Sisu (862)+39:02Hannu Paaso1:42:58
    898FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+39:04Toni Tanner1:43:00
    899FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+39:05Jari Kleemola1:43:01
    900FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+39:07Kai Lippojoki1:43:03
    901FINVTT (1356)+39:07Pasi Laakso1:43:03
    902FINTietokilta ry (1612)+39:07Timo Rsnen1:43:03
    903FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+39:09Ilari Koskenmki1:43:05
    904FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+39:10Timi Rokka1:43:06
    905FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+39:11Pekka Myllykoski1:43:07
    906FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+39:12Jukka Kirjavainen1:43:08
    907SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+39:13Andreas Curiger1:43:09
    908SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+39:13Fredrikas Girls 11:43:09
    909FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+39:14Martti Tytykoski1:43:10
    910FINFirstbeat (1018)+39:14Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:43:10
    911FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+39:15Erno Levniemi1:43:11
    912FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+39:16Sara Lax1:43:12
    913FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+39:17Mikke Maronen1:43:13
    914RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+39:17Sergei Makeichik1:43:13
    915FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+39:17Tuomas Hulkkonen1:43:13
    916FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+39:19Juho Jumisko1:43:15
    917FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+39:19Saku Juola1:43:15
    918FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+39:20Petri Tonteri1:43:16
    919ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+39:21Anti Roose1:43:17
    920FINNabla (1044)+39:21Juha Ketola1:43:17
    921FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+39:21Riku Annala1:43:17
    922FINMaasillat (1261)+39:23Tommi Maasilta1:43:19
    923SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+39:23Harald Rooth1:43:19
    924FINOK Jorren (590)+39:24Mikael Fagerlund1:43:20
    925FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+39:25Valtteri Saukkonen1:43:21
    926FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+39:26Sami Jussila1:43:22
    927FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+39:28Ilkka Karhu1:43:24
    928FINUusi Verso (766)+39:28Stefan Plomp1:43:24
    929FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)+39:28Remu Laitinen1:43:24
    930RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+39:30Feodor Predko1:43:26
    931FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+39:31Mari Koivunen1:43:27
    932FINKone-Yijl (743)+39:33Heikki Yijl1:43:29
    933FINLepatiittos2 (754)+39:34Arttu Hyvnen1:43:30
    934FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+39:35Jari Maunuksela1:43:31
    935FINLiperin Taimi (824)+39:39Risto Karjalainen1:43:35
    936FINLets get LOST (877)+39:45Albert Haavisto1:43:41
    937FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+39:50Petja Jantunen1:43:46
    938FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+39:51Mika Lammi1:43:47
    939FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+39:52Ville Kmrinen1:43:48
    940FINKemin Kiilat (619)+39:53Raphael Stefanini1:43:49
    941FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+39:54Mikko Palosaari1:43:50
    942SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+39:57David Torstensson1:43:53
    943FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+39:58Jarmo Lehtonen1:43:54
    944FINRistin Kilta (1203)+40:01Joel Honkamaa1:43:57
    945FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+40:03Linus Peltonen1:43:59
    946FINTommin virheet (1722)+40:13Lauri Ketola1:44:09
    947FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+40:14Sampsa Husu1:44:10
    948FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+40:17Ilkka Lassila1:44:13
    949FINTamrock (869)+40:18Tuukka Makkonen1:44:14
    950FINTieto 2 (1415)+40:29Tommi Lehtinen1:44:25
    951FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+40:33Pertti Vlimaa1:44:29
    952FINKuoLO (1935)+40:36Ara Sohlman1:44:32
    953FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+40:40Jyrki Kopra1:44:36
    954FINJahtimiehet (1757)+40:40Pekka Roivainen1:44:36
    955FINSitowise (1220)+40:45Anders Koponen1:44:41
    956FINTeam Azure (779)+40:47Teemu Vidgren1:44:43
    957FINMS Parma 6 (622)+40:48Vesa yrs1:44:44
    958FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+40:50Janne Isoaho1:44:46
    959FINIlmatorjunta (837)+40:52Antti Metsnvirta1:44:48
    960FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+40:55Timo Moilanen1:44:51
    961FINJoosehukku (529)+40:59Heidi Plit1:44:55
    962FINeLadies (755)+41:00Taru Ikheimonen1:44:56
    963FINMets Board Kyro (947)+41:02Sami Hakala1:44:58
    964FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+41:04Juho Toivola1:45:00
    965FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+41:05Tommi Roimela1:45:01
    966SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+41:08Peter Zetterstrm1:45:04
    967SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+41:09Elin Sundqvist1:45:05
    968FINPyht Miehet (494)+41:10Veli-Matti Rytknen1:45:06
    969FINPYVMM (976)+41:11Matti Vesterinen1:45:07
    970FINTurun Puristus (1041)+41:13Tomi Keskinen1:45:09
    971FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+41:14Henri Lappalainen1:45:10
    972FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+41:15Henri Ansio1:45:11
    973FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+41:16Juhani Saario1:45:12
    974FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+41:17Eero Kujansuu1:45:13
    975FINRasti-Nokia (366)+41:18Miro Talvitie1:45:14
    976FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+41:18Jari Rantanen1:45:14
    977FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+41:19Markus Kovalainen1:45:15
    978FINJuuan Jnne (670)+41:20Kimmo Vyrynen1:45:16
    979FINValmet Technologies (839)+41:20Jarmo Oikarinen1:45:16
    980FINJuntit OK (728)+41:21Eetu Pekkanen1:45:17
    981FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+41:21Vladimir Nironen1:45:17
    982FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+41:22Lasse Peltonen1:45:18
    983FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+41:22Mikko Roininen1:45:18
    984FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+41:23Tommi Kontulainen1:45:19
    985FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+41:23Markku Leppl1:45:19
    986FINNavi 9 (1449)+41:24Timo Kohvakka1:45:20
    987FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+41:24Jenni Laine1:45:20
    988ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+41:25Tarmo Kuub1:45:21
    989FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+41:25Pekka Kristo1:45:21
    990FINValmet Tampere (981)+41:26Mikko Varonen1:45:22
    991FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+41:26Tuukka Rantanen1:45:22
    992FINAndritz WP (1146)+41:27Hannu Kiiskinen1:45:23
    993FINRasti 88 2 (433)+41:29Antti Virtanen1:45:25
    994FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+41:29Juha Tiihonen1:45:25
    995FINArsenal Finland (1426)+41:29Markku Kyyrnen1:45:25
    996FINKarsu.fi (647)+41:30Janne Laukkanen1:45:26
    997FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+41:32Juuso Vstil1:45:28
    998FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+41:32Jouko Jrvinen1:45:28
    999FINPaha Rasti (735)+41:39Jari Kaaja1:45:35
    1000FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+41:41Antti rrl1:45:37
    1001FINJkriprikaati (484)+41:42Jaakko Jokela1:45:38
    1002FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+41:44Saarinen Paavo1:45:40
    1003FINTeam Klinga (1774)+41:50Ville Klinga1:45:46
    1004SWERns OK (400)+41:52Oscar Sundblom1:45:48
    1005FINIF Femman 3 (478)+41:52Peter Wik1:45:48
    1006FINOK Trian 6 (853)+41:54Benjamin Holmgren1:45:50
    1007FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+41:55Niilo Liuhto1:45:51
    1008FINSaskan Talli (1609)+42:02Valtter Louhivuori1:45:58
    1009FINOP (1214)+42:04Antti Niemel1:46:00
    1010FINSemantum (1475)+42:14Jussi Koskela1:46:10
    1011FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+42:15Eero Jalonen1:46:11
    1012FINVeikkaus (683)+42:19Sami Sundstrm1:46:15
    1013FINF (1412)+42:19Esa Ceder1:46:15
    1014FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+42:19Simo Mnttri1:46:15
    1015FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+42:21Pietari Jussinmki1:46:17
    1016FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+42:22Nella Keskinen1:46:18
    1017FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+42:25Jani Isoluoma1:46:21
    1018FINTornator (907)+42:25Antti Siirtola1:46:21
    1019FINPaVi (852)+42:27Petteri Kriinen1:46:23
    1020FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+42:28Iiro Sundberg1:46:24
    1021FINErs seura (906)+42:30Ilmari Hallamaa1:46:26
    1022FINErnaali (865)+42:32Mikko Petjmki1:46:28
    1023FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+42:34Miika Kykk1:46:30
    1024FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+42:36Pekka Saalasti1:46:32
    1025FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+42:36Mika Pimininen1:46:32
    1026FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+42:37Miika Jrvinen1:46:33
    1027FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+42:44Humanitas-seura 11:46:40
    1028FINNeliveto (1016)+42:46Juha Paturi1:46:42
    1029FINDigita (1019)+42:47Tuomas Seppl1:46:43
    1030FINRamboll Finland (998)+42:48Heikki Holmn1:46:44
    1031FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+42:49Arto Malmberg1:46:45
    1032FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+42:51Johanna Isojrvi1:46:47
    1033FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+42:52Jari Jukkola1:46:48
    1034NORBysen IL (248)+42:54Emma Arnesen1:46:50
    1035FINOK KPO (914)+42:54Tommi Viitasaari1:46:50
    1036FINAron Haka (602)+42:55Sami Kattilakoski1:46:51
    1037FINRokkakoski SK (576)+42:56Paul Streng1:46:52
    1038FINSupertalentit (691)+42:56Matias Papinkivi1:46:52
    1039FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+42:58Jarmo Keskinen1:46:54
    1040FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+42:59Sami Rissanen1:46:55
    1041FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+42:59Pekka Mntyl1:46:55
    1042FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+43:03Jouni Saranp1:46:59
    1043FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+43:03Niklas Valtonen1:46:59
    1044FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+43:04Toni Nilsson1:47:00
    1045FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+43:05Arto Ylihrsil1:47:01
    1046SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+43:07Nadja Rutz1:47:03
    1047FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+43:08Eero Knuutila1:47:04
    1048FINWIO Team (1541)+43:08Juha Hankala1:47:04
    1049FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+43:11Ilari Suuronen1:47:07
    1050FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+43:13Mikko Huikuri1:47:09
    1051FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+43:13Matti Virtaniemi1:47:09
    1052SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+43:14Magnus Blennow1:47:10
    1053FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+43:16Tuomas Saramki1:47:12
    1054FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+43:17Janne Holmijoki1:47:13
    1055FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+43:21Oskar Haapala1:47:17
    1056FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+43:22Sampo Pasto1:47:18
    1057FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+43:24Jussi Masalin1:47:20
    1058FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+43:25Tomi Salminen1:47:21
    1059FINRastitykki (589)+43:27Markku Helin1:47:23
    1060FINNokian Torpedo (875)+43:28Reima Ptsi1:47:24
    1061FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+43:30Tuomo Kuosmanen1:47:26
    1062FINSelkien Sisu (848)+43:32Joona Miettinen1:47:28
    1063FINKoovee 8 (1212)+43:32Jere Oksanen1:47:28
    1064FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+43:33Aino Ojanen1:47:29
    1065FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+43:36Mika Tikkakoski1:47:32
    1066FINTP Industrials (1163)+43:37Antti Piesanen1:47:33
    1067FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+43:38Seppo Kuusisto1:47:34
    1068FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+43:39Vesa Rantala1:47:35
    1069FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+43:41Erkki Linna1:47:37
    1070FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+43:42Matti Teittinen1:47:38
    1071FINRastipukit (557)+43:43Mika Levonen1:47:39
    1072LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+43:45Kristaps Tamuzs1:47:41
    1073FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+43:46Virpi Remahl1:47:42
    1074FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+43:47Timo Saaranen1:47:43
    1075FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+43:48Joonas Mkel1:47:44
    1076FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+43:50Keijo Piippolainen1:47:46
    1077FINOK Kristina (1115)+43:50Henrik djers1:47:46
    1078FINJussis seven (676)+43:52Harald Knaapinen1:47:48
    1079FINFennovoima (1075)+43:54Pekka Nurmilaukas1:47:50
    1080FINViVi Master (528)+43:56mikko Isokangas1:47:52
    1081FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+43:56Oskari Muhonen1:47:52
    1082FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+43:59Juho Mikkonen1:47:55
    1083RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+44:26Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:48:22
    1084FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+44:28Leena Linjama1:48:24
    1085FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+44:30Lauri Shk Peltonen1:48:26
    1086FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+44:31Timo Lehtimki1:48:27
    1087BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+44:34Winston Franssen1:48:30
    1088FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+44:34Kim Mikkola1:48:30
    1089FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+44:38Pasi Turunen1:48:34
    1090ESTBona Fide (667)+44:39Ylo Viru1:48:35
    1091FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+44:40Veli Saarinen1:48:36
    1092FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+44:41Jussi Hyvrila1:48:37
    1093FINJudica (917)+44:42Hessu Kosonen1:48:38
    1094FIN007Hyypp (784)+44:43Juho Hyypp1:48:39
    1095FINBarkit pll (979)+44:44Jarmo Saareks1:48:40
    1096FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+45:06Eemeli Visnen1:49:02
    1097FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+45:08Jari Knskangas1:49:04
    1098FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+45:09Mika Liukkonen1:49:05
    1099FINLemin Eskot (1188)+45:10Jari Parviainen1:49:06
    1100FINUNO SK (867)+45:13Jori Falkstedt1:49:09
    1101FINTeam Maha (1327)+45:15Juuso Pekkala1:49:11
    1102RUSIzhora (621)+45:16Igor Pigarev1:49:12
    1103FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+45:16Pekka Jrvinen1:49:12
    1104FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+45:18Henri Kekkonen1:49:14
    1105FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+45:18Aki Hugg1:49:14
    1106FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+45:19Aarre Asikainen1:49:15
    1107FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+45:21Pertti Tuomi1:49:17
    1108FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+45:22Osmo Nevalainen1:49:18
    1109FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+45:23Pasi Reunanen1:49:19
    1110FINOulun Raksa (830)+45:23Jarmo Havula1:49:19
    1111FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+45:24Ville Mki-Mantila1:49:20
    1112FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+45:24Kalle Ikonen1:49:20
    1113FINLuolamiehet (644)+45:26Tommi Ristinen1:49:22
    1114FINRajaveljet (777)+45:26Jarkko Ruokonen1:49:22
    1115FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+45:26Antti Miettinen1:49:22
    1116FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+45:28Jouko Reponen1:49:24
    1117FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+45:28Tommi Rtt1:49:24
    1118FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+45:29Nike Ahokainen1:49:25
    1119FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+45:30Joona Holappa1:49:26
    1120NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+45:32ystein Amundrud1:49:28
    1121FINTuurihaukat (705)+45:33Niklas Pigg1:49:29
    1122FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+45:33Heikki Mattila1:49:29
    1123FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+45:35Markus Saarinen1:49:31
    1124FINPatria Land (1205)+45:35Pekka Karimies1:49:31
    1125FINStronger Together (1245)+45:35Antti Kumara1:49:31
    1126GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+45:36Michael Adams1:49:32
    1127FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+45:38Risto Pihlajamki1:49:34
    1128FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+45:39Kari Hirvensalo1:49:35
    1129FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+45:40Petri Kuva1:49:36
    1130FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+45:40Vesa Suonurmi1:49:36
    1131FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+45:41Harri Lepo1:49:37
    1132FINKaslink (1131)+45:42Miska Autio1:49:38
    1133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+45:43Panu Kangas1:49:39
    1134FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+45:44Arto Kastman1:49:40
    1135FINSpektrum (1859)+45:44Henrik Stubb1:49:40
    1136FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+45:45Miska Riissanen1:49:41
    1137FINAtria (1052)+45:48Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:49:44
    1138FINRastisudit (1428)+45:49Janne Koivuniemi1:49:45
    1139FINSelviytyjt (1036)+45:51Antti Lehtomki1:49:47
    1140FINJoen Suunta (563)+45:55Ari Nieminen1:49:51
    1141FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+45:56Kari Hara1:49:52
    1142LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+45:57Juris Knets1:49:53
    1143GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+45:58Mark Stodgell1:49:54
    1144FINTeam Peesi (1051)+46:00Riku Kajasilta1:49:56
    1145FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+46:02Aleksi Varinen1:49:58
    1146FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+46:02Mikko Merikoski1:49:58
    1147FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+46:03Juha Kurppa1:49:59
    1148FINVarnitsa (1254)+46:04Kalle Aspelund1:50:00
    1149FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+46:05Riku Vlivaara1:50:01
    1150FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+46:05Jussi Honkakari1:50:01
    1151FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+46:07Saku Joukas1:50:03
    1152FINAC Harharetki (948)+46:09Mait Lukka1:50:05
    1153FINCadpool (1204)+46:10Olli Kokkonen1:50:06
    1154FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+46:11Otso Lappalainen1:50:07
    1155FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+46:11Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:50:07
    1156FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+46:12Ilkka Kntti1:50:08
    1157FINOK77 5 (1380)+46:13Lauri Kentt1:50:09
    1158FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+46:14Risto Koivula1:50:10
    1159FINOhtola SK (1904)+46:16Hannu Perttula1:50:12
    1160FINTurengin RC (1017)+46:17MINNA MERILINEN1:50:13
    1161FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+46:17Semi Helin1:50:13
    1162FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+46:19Juha Vehmas1:50:15
    1163FINKilon Kipint (932)+46:21Mika Muhonen1:50:17
    1164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+46:21Jari Seppl1:50:17
    1165FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+46:22Lotta Tuominen1:50:18
    1166FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+46:24Juho Kallio1:50:20
    1167FINEkokumppanit (1671)+46:25Olli Vakkala1:50:21
    1168FINPelikassit (556)+46:26Jani Heikkil1:50:22
    1169FINMS Parma 8 (916)+46:26Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:50:22
    1170FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+46:28Ville Lindqvist1:50:24
    1171FINTeam Proxion (1912)+46:28Simo Savolainen1:50:24
    1172FINKoovee 7 (972)+46:30Mikko Riihimki1:50:26
    1173FINAuran Vannas (850)+46:32Tuomas Soisalo1:50:28
    1174FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+46:34Roope Luukkainen1:50:30
    1175FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+46:36Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:50:32
    1176FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+46:37Lauri Luurila1:50:33
    1177FINDroit (1123)+46:39Aleksi Kestil1:50:35
    1178FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+46:39Vili Pouta1:50:35
    1179FINTaxi Team (963)+46:41Tommy Selin1:50:37
    1180FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+46:42Aki Halme1:50:38
    1181FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+46:44Harjama Esko1:50:40
    1182RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+46:47Daniil Kruts1:50:43
    1183FINMPK Hme (1706)+46:47Pekka Niva1:50:43
    1184FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+46:49Joel Tommila1:50:45
    1185FINME Pummit (1359)+46:50Tulonen Mika1:50:46
    1186FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+46:51Erno Karpoff1:50:47
    1187FINTT226 (689)+46:52Markus Kaikkonen1:50:48
    1188FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+46:53Joakim Hansen1:50:49
    1189FINNot OK (1700)+46:54Aapo Huotarinen1:50:50
    1190FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+46:55Kimmo Hongisto1:50:51
    1191FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+46:56Pekka Kautonen1:50:52
    1192FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+46:57Heikki Haarajoki1:50:53
    1193FINRaKiNa (1435)+46:59Tero Mki1:50:55
    1194FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+46:59Kenneth Reinikka1:50:55
    1195FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+47:00Jani Markkanen1:50:56
    1196FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+47:02Nevalainen Aki1:50:58
    1197FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+47:03Juho Lehto1:50:59
    1198FINSolita (965)+47:05Jukka Jheimo1:51:01
    1199FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+47:07Tapani Heikkuri1:51:03
    1200FINRC Eemeli (635)+47:10Mika Perkimki1:51:06
    1201SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+47:10Torgny Nslund1:51:06
    1202FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+47:12Sakke Ahoniemi1:51:08
    1203FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+47:13Heikki Lukkarinen1:51:09
    1204FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+47:13Sakari Pesola1:51:09
    1205FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+47:16Kim Mattsson1:51:12
    1206FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+47:16Matti Olli1:51:12
    1207FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+47:17Erkki Turunen1:51:13
    1208SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+47:18Edvin Nilsson1:51:14
    1209FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+47:18Vesa Kekkonen1:51:14
    1210FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+47:19Linus Hoffman1:51:15
    1211FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+47:21Eero Koskivirta1:51:17
    1212FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+47:22Tommy Holmback1:51:18
    1213FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+47:22Lauri Jolanki1:51:18
    1214FINFuturice (968)+47:23Osmo Haapaniemi1:51:19
    1215FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+47:23Jani Ruohola1:51:19
    1216FINRssi-Rasti (770)+47:24Johan Lahtinen1:51:20
    1217FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+47:24Timofei Telov1:51:20
    1218FINSeNaatti (1866)+47:25Miikka Karvonen1:51:21
    1219FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+47:26Samuli Tiihonen1:51:22
    1220FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+47:27Juho Salo1:51:23
    1221FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+47:28Elias Havukainen1:51:24
    1222FINOK EMitVit (1181)+47:30Vesa Heikkil1:51:26
    1223FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+47:32Tapani Melkas1:51:28
    1224FINeLadies 2 (1222)+47:33Line Nybakken1:51:29
    1225FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+47:34Joel Koch1:51:30
    1226FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+47:35Markus Laakso1:51:31
    1227FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+47:36Jukka Kuivalainen1:51:32
    1228FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+47:37Esa Tarkiainen1:51:33
    1229FINFennia (1823)+47:38Timo Jrvenp1:51:34
    1230FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+47:39Salla Ruosaari1:51:35
    1231FINKarvapallo (1308)+47:40Lauri Leskinen1:51:36
    1232NORWing OK 2 (857)+47:41Terje Midtb1:51:37
    1233FINKehityssuunta (1808)+47:42Jouko Humppi1:51:38
    1234FINHatarasti (1936)+47:42Jonne Lintunen1:51:38
    1235FINSalon Vilpas (834)+47:43Marko Lehtinen1:51:39
    1236FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+47:44Samu Suominen1:51:40
    1237FINSweco 2 (1533)+47:44Hannu Hjelm1:51:40
    1238FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+47:45Minna Truhponen1:51:41
    1239FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+47:46Tuomas Kuparinen1:51:42
    1240SWEGanska OK (1001)+47:47Bo-Arne Olsson1:51:43
    1241FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+47:47Petri Hirvonen1:51:43
    1242FINSuunnaton Into (604)+47:49Ilya Kudryavtsev1:51:45
    1243FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+47:51Santtu Narkilahti1:51:47
    1244FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+47:53Hkan Jerning1:51:49
    1245FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+47:54Aleksi Koskiaho1:51:50
    1246FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+47:57Ville Laine1:51:53
    1247FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+47:58Ilkka Vidgren1:51:54
    1248FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+48:00Eerik Lehtimki1:51:56
    1249FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+48:00Elina Lietzen1:51:56
    1250FINYlneen Kiri (812)+48:02Juho-Matti Huhtala1:51:58
    1251FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+48:03Oscar Vehvilinen1:51:59
    1252FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+48:05Ari Unkuri1:52:01
    1253FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+48:06Antti Kemppainen1:52:02
    1254LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+48:07Guna Briza1:52:03
    1255FINPllikt (1661)+48:09Jouni Oikarinen1:52:05
    1256FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+48:09Arto Nikkil1:52:05
    1257FINOK77 6 (744)+48:10Robert Weiss1:52:06
    1258FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+48:13Joni Oja1:52:09
    1259FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+48:15Jenni Ovaska1:52:11
    1260FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+48:16Junnu Palmi1:52:12
    1261FINPK Racing Team (686)+48:17Jussi Syrjl1:52:13
    1262FINEksym 360 (1535)+48:17Jouko Kleemola1:52:13
    1263FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+48:18Kristian Forsman1:52:14
    1264FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+48:20Tuomo Vuorenp1:52:16
    1265FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+48:22Ola Ritala1:52:18
    1266FINIF land (655)+48:23Gran Grannas1:52:19
    1267FINFlash in the Night (1932)+48:23Ari Kuoppa1:52:19
    1268FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+48:25Jyri Kytmki1:52:21
    1269FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+48:25Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:52:21
    1270FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+48:26Toni Uimonen1:52:22
    1271FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+48:28Anni Peljo1:52:24
    1272FINNCS Sport (1287)+48:32Tommi Viilo1:52:28
    1273FINESE Tiimi (1247)+48:33Antti Ripatti1:52:29
    1274FINAivan Sama (518)+48:34Mika Juntto1:52:30
    1275FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+48:36Lauri Kunnas1:52:32
    1276FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+48:39Anni Malinen1:52:35
    1277FINVnkypannu 2 (1686)+48:39Timo Vnkynen1:52:35
    1278FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+48:42Jukka Nurmi1:52:38
    1279FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+48:44Tapio Jaatinen1:52:40
    1280FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+48:46Arto Valkonen1:52:42
    1281FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+48:47Marko Kuusikko1:52:43
    1282FINLostBoys (1286)+48:49Juha Alhainen1:52:45
    1283FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+48:50Panu Oikkonen1:52:46
    1284ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+48:51Taavi Tuisk1:52:47
    1285FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+48:52Timo Koskela1:52:48
    1286FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+48:53Matti Aronen1:52:49
    1287FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+48:55Jyri Mustajoki1:52:51
    1288FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+48:55Kerttu Peura1:52:51
    1289FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+48:57Timo-Antti Saari1:52:53
    1290FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+48:58Valtteri Laine1:52:54
    1291FINRempsun Metalli (702)+49:00Niina Taimisto1:52:56
    1292FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+49:01Jussi Nikkanen1:52:57
    1293FINUltra Sisu (1785)+49:04Kaisa Pesonen1:53:00
    1294SWEOK Lalle (1913)+49:04Andreas Grunder1:53:00
    1295FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+49:05Juha Einonen1:53:01
    1296FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+49:06Olli Ranta1:53:02
    1297FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+49:08Johanna Tiitto1:53:04
    1298FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+49:09Juha Koskenvuo1:53:05
    1299FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+49:10Risto Lemola1:53:06
    1300FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+49:12Santeri Takala1:53:08
    1301FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+49:14Jyrki Saloniemi1:53:10
    1302FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+49:14Joonas Kanerva1:53:10
    1303FINTieto (1218)+49:15Timo Erkkil1:53:11
    1304FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+49:17Panu Pousi1:53:13
    1305FINMattersoft (1230)+49:18Vesa Uuspelto1:53:14
    1306FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+49:21Jarmo Viskari1:53:17
    1307FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+49:22Teppo Oinonen1:53:18
    1308FINValkealan Kajo (475)+49:23Juha Suurnkki1:53:19
    1309FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+49:25Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:53:21
    1310FINTSE for the Future (1398)+49:25Tapio Vepslinen1:53:21
    1311FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+49:25Timo Lahtinen1:53:21
    1312FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+49:26Lauri Mkinen1:53:22
    1313FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+49:28Viljami Hovi1:53:24
    1314FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+49:28Markus Suutari1:53:24
    1315FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+49:29Taneli Kivist1:53:25
    1316FINRasti/C (1160)+49:30Lauri Vuorinen1:53:26
    1317FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+49:33Reima Rajala1:53:29
    1318FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+49:34Riku Ahola1:53:30
    1319FINLost Bastards (895)+49:35Janne Kurvinen1:53:31
    1320FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+49:37Heini Jrvenp1:53:33
    1321FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+49:38Albin stling1:53:34
    1322SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+49:41Niclas Andersson1:53:37
    1323ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+49:41Andres Vaher1:53:37
    1324FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+49:43Kari Myllymki1:53:39
    1325FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+49:44Veli-Matti Jalli1:53:40
    1326FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+49:47Tommi Kantanen1:53:43
    1327FINLkintvarikko (1316)+49:48Jouni Muhonen1:53:44
    1328FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+49:51Pekka Patana1:53:47
    1329FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+49:51Teemu Haapala1:53:47
    1330FINLahti Energia (1396)+49:53Kasperi Lehtinen1:53:49
    1331FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+49:54Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:53:50
    1332FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+49:56Ossi Syl1:53:52
    1333FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+49:58Aino Peura1:53:54
    1334FINValio Nestle (1411)+50:01Tero Helin1:53:57
    1335FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+50:03Simo Suutari1:53:59
    1336FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+50:03Paula Savolainen1:53:59
    1337FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+50:05Sasu Leinonen1:54:01
    1338FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+50:05Tommi Nyman1:54:01
    1339FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+50:08Kari Kinnari1:54:04
    1340FINABB SK (1436)+50:08Janne Hellberg1:54:04
    1341FINX-suunnistajat (841)+50:11Seppo Julkunen1:54:07
    1342FINThinkers (1129)+50:12Lauri Maasola1:54:08
    1343FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+50:14Antti Lepola1:54:10
    1344FINSK Samperi (1108)+50:14Antti Pietikinen1:54:10
    1345FINOff Course (1344)+50:14Joel Huuhtanen1:54:10
    1346SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+50:16Joakim Tingstorp1:54:12
    1347FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+50:16Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:54:12
    1348FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+50:19Olli Axelin1:54:15
    1349LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+50:23Ainars Gailis1:54:19
    1350FINPipelife (1728)+50:23Jari Turtinen1:54:19
    1351FINExme (1732)+50:23Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:54:19
    1352FINSK Uranus (951)+50:25Mikko Remsu1:54:21
    1353FINKemira Vastus (1011)+50:25Jari Parkkonen1:54:21
    1354FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+50:28Timo Kontola1:54:24
    1355FINMPY (1582)+50:29Jyrki Ylipulli1:54:25
    1356FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+50:30Joonas Haggren1:54:26
    1357FINCSC (1519)+50:33Jani Heikkinen1:54:29
    1358FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+50:35Ilkka Sormunen1:54:31
    1359FINBebbes Busar (1854)+50:40Linda Danskanen1:54:36
    1360FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+50:44Tomi Kulmala1:54:40
    1361FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+50:47Reima Turtiainen1:54:43
    1362FINSPYMS (1007)+50:48Jussi Miikki1:54:44
    1363FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+50:50Mikko Hyvri1:54:46
    1364FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+50:50Jukka Viitanen1:54:46
    1365FINKnut Posse (1568)+50:52Tuomas Hyttinen1:54:48
    1366FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+50:55Nils Danner1:54:51
    1367FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+50:55Jani Nivala1:54:51
    1368FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+50:57Valtteri Juntunen1:54:53
    1369FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+50:59Ossi rn1:54:55
    1370FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+51:01Sakari Koskela1:54:57
    1371FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+51:02Tiina Karvonen1:54:58
    1372FINJarnat (1644)+51:06Veli Rapinoja1:55:02
    1373FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+51:07Pekka Koponen1:55:03
    1374LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+51:07Arnis Snore1:55:03
    1375FINRastihapot (1589)+51:09Jarmo Ikonen1:55:05
    1376FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+51:11Vesa Musto1:55:07
    1377FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+51:11Jaakko Heikkinen1:55:07
    1378FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+51:16Antti Hrknen1:55:12
    1379FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+51:18Aki Ruotsala1:55:14
    1380FINYksintein (1105)+51:22Ilari Vaalavirta1:55:18
    1381NORstmarka OK (960)+51:23Grstad Tor Magnus1:55:19
    1382FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+51:29Tatu Sipil1:55:25
    1383FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+51:36Vera sterman1:55:32
    1384FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+51:36Kimmo Kopra1:55:32
    1385FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+51:38Markus Mattsson1:55:34
    1386FINKaukaa haettu (985)+51:39Arto Ahonen1:55:35
    1387FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+51:41Juhani Tuomaala1:55:37
    1388LATSurikati (658)+51:42Kaze Raimonds1:55:38
    1389FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+51:44Benny Forsstrm1:55:40
    1390FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+51:44Lauri Sutinen1:55:40
    1391FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+51:47Kaisa Ara1:55:43
    1392FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+51:48Mika Haaja1:55:44
    1393FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+51:49Pekka Tiainen1:55:45
    1394FINRasti E4 2 (554)+51:50Vesa Kuusranta1:55:46
    1395FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+51:52Jari Haverinen1:55:48
    1396FINPrssi ry (1097)+51:53Anton Sihvonen1:55:49
    1397FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+51:55Johannes Kolu1:55:51
    1398FINStormin Ters (819)+51:56Arttu Liukkonen1:55:52
    1399FINCADS Team (1291)+51:58Tommi Piispa1:55:54
    1400FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+51:58Mika Tahvanainen1:55:54
    1401FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+51:59Jouni Kekoni1:55:55
    1402FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+52:01Jari Himanka1:55:57
    1403FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+52:01Antti Miettinen1:55:57
    1404FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+52:03Jyrki Laine1:55:59
    1405FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+52:04Timo Autto1:56:00
    1406FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+52:05Ari Lahdenkauppi1:56:01
    1407FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+52:07Tuomas Turunen1:56:03
    1408FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+52:07Miikka Penttil1:56:03
    1409FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+52:07Harri Vehkalahti1:56:03
    1410FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+52:09Heikki Pulkkinen1:56:05
    1411FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+52:13Pekka Pulkkinen1:56:09
    1412FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+52:13Ilpo Toikkanen1:56:09
    1413FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+52:13Petteri Lintunen1:56:09
    1414FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+52:15Toni Pohjatalo1:56:11
    1415FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+52:16Niko Asklf1:56:12
    1416FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+52:18Joonas Heikkil1:56:14
    1417FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+52:20Jukka Mki1:56:16
    1418FIN2Einsteins (911)+52:26Hanna Tuomisto1:56:22
    1419FINUrpon Rytky (860)+52:29Patrick Kla1:56:25
    1420FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+52:37Jouni Semenoja1:56:33
    1421FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+52:41Juho Hautakangas1:56:37
    1422FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+52:43Timo Ruotsalainen1:56:39
    1423FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+52:54Topi Pihko1:56:50
    1424FINTeam Laardi (1459)+53:00Mikko Tervajoki1:56:56
    1425FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+53:01Juho Rajamki1:56:57
    1426FINSK K3 (1499)+53:03Petri Salmela1:56:59
    1427FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+53:04Juha Lehtinen1:57:00
    1428FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+53:04Tapio Nieminen1:57:00
    1429FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+53:05Aleksi Puusaari1:57:01
    1430FINTsmmts (1221)+53:06Jyrki Simovaara1:57:02
    1431FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+53:09Jussi Broberg1:57:05
    1432FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+53:12Samuli Keisu1:57:08
    1433FINRastihumppa (1947)+53:13Jussi Sallinen1:57:09
    1434FINRasti-Perni (781)+53:19Oskari Raute1:57:15
    1435FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+53:24Tuukka Vihtkari1:57:20
    1436FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+53:29Joni Heino1:57:25
    1437FINDoranova Oy (1835)+53:30Perttu Mattila1:57:26
    1438FINOK Computer (1262)+53:35Mikko Mattila1:57:31
    1439FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+53:38Stefan Borgman1:57:34
    1440FINAjokoirat (763)+53:39Otto Olsson1:57:35
    1441FINSpede Rasti (1467)+53:40Anssi Niinimki1:57:36
    1442FINFTA 3 (1314)+53:42Antti Henttonen1:57:38
    1443FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+53:43Sami Koponen1:57:39
    1444FINUrhK II08 (892)+53:44Toivola Pekka1:57:40
    1445FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+53:45Atte Penttinen1:57:41
    1446FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+53:45Mika Sokka1:57:41
    1447FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+53:48Matti Raunio1:57:44
    1448FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+53:50Tero Kynslahti1:57:46
    1449DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+53:52Riku Louho1:57:48
    1450FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+53:52Jouni Setl1:57:48
    1451FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+53:57Emmi Helle1:57:53
    1452FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+53:59Jari Schroderus1:57:55
    1453FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+54:00Lauri Kivel1:57:56
    1454FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+54:02Eija Kestil1:57:58
    1455FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+54:04Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:58:00
    1456FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+54:04Risto Porkka1:58:00
    1457FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+54:05Veli-Matti Jukkola1:58:01
    1458FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+54:06Reijo Mattila1:58:02
    1459FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+54:08Pekka Saravo1:58:04
    1460FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+54:10Petri Iloviita1:58:06
    1461FINKohta lytyy (1418)+54:10Jarmo Kokkola1:58:06
    1462GBRLondon Lords (1454)+54:11Dmitry Ushakov1:58:07
    1463FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+54:14Teemu Niva1:58:10
    1464FINGofore (1916)+54:20Outi Mtt1:58:16
    1465FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+54:22Lauri Alanko1:58:18
    1466FINFTA 2 (1015)+54:23Ilmari Larivuo1:58:19
    1467FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+54:25Heikki Haasmaa1:58:21
    1468FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+54:29Markku Vehmas1:58:25
    1469FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+54:32Tomi Saario1:58:28
    1470FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+54:33Sami Alitalo1:58:29
    1471FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+54:34Risto Saloranta1:58:30
    1472FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+54:35Alina Lounela1:58:31
    1473FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+54:36Jaakko Lehtonen1:58:32
    1474FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+54:37Kai Saarhelo1:58:33
    1475FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+54:39Simo Laitinen1:58:35
    1476FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+54:40Rami Eura1:58:36
    1477FINReiskan seiska (1816)+54:41Jaakko Ala-Reinikka1:58:37
    1478FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+55:05Tuomo Mukkala1:59:01
    1479FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+55:07Janne Puhakka1:59:03
    1480FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+55:17Jani Ojala1:59:13
    1481FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+55:19Arto (tnn50v) Laaksonen1:59:15
    1482FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+55:21Jukka Hmlinen1:59:17
    1483FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+55:22Aki Saari1:59:18
    1484FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+55:23Jouko Jakala1:59:19
    1485FINPalo-88 (752)+55:25Veli-Matti Vuorela1:59:21
    1486FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+55:26Jari Jskelinen1:59:22
    1487FINNavi 5 (1273)+55:27Leena Kurri1:59:23
    1488FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+55:30Juha Sepponen1:59:26
    1489FINMetsklusteri (1122)+55:32Niko Jrvenp1:59:28
    1490FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+55:32Pentti Tammisaari1:59:28
    1491FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+55:32Hannu Syrjnen1:59:28
    1492FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+55:33Tommy Larvi1:59:29
    1493FINTeam Koo (1512)+55:35Laura Mnkrl1:59:31
    1494FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+55:36Antti Hapola1:59:32
    1495FINHRUP (1014)+55:38Heikki Onnela1:59:34
    1496FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+55:40Anu Pikkarainen1:59:36
    1497FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+55:41Marko Ukkola1:59:37
    1498FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+55:41Hannu Takanen1:59:37
    1499FINRasti-Hyry (725)+55:43Esko Heikkinen1:59:39
    1500FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+55:44Aimo Kuoppala1:59:40
    1501FINJre (1545)+55:46Janek Viman1:59:42
    1502FINNorra (1811)+55:46Veera Rantanen1:59:42
    1503FINPuijon Pojat (952)+55:47Matias Viitasalo1:59:43
    1504FINJohn Deere (1274)+55:47Sami Rieppo1:59:43
    1505FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+55:49Teemu Hauhia1:59:45
    1506FINKompassibois (1495)+55:51Tommi Nenola1:59:47
    1507FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+55:52Unto Kortesalmi1:59:48
    1508FINLauttapartio (1096)+55:53Matti Tanner1:59:49
    1509FINHI-TEAM (1191)+55:54Juho Peltola1:59:50
    1510FINMetths (1907)+55:54Mikko Reinil1:59:50
    1511FINRistin Miehet (1152)+55:56Tuomo Liimatainen1:59:52
    1512FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+55:57Harri Mntynen1:59:53
    1513FINHal Bro (1080)+55:58Jyrki Rintala1:59:54
    1514ESTJri lestus (1874)+55:58Lauri Tarlap1:59:54
    1515FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+56:00Arto Nummela1:59:56
    1516FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+56:00Mkinen Antti1:59:56
    1517FINIF Femman 4 (919)+56:01Eero Hakala1:59:57
    1518FINKntit (1176)+56:05Jani Nevantausta2:00:01
    1519FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+56:05Hannu Syrjpalo2:00:01
    1520FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+56:09Anni Kulmala2:00:05
    1521FINGrundium (1829)+56:12Katariina Nissinen2:00:08
    1522FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+56:14Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:00:10
    1523FINHyv yri (1812)+56:17Ilkka Kudjoi2:00:13
    1524FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+56:17Henrika Backlund2:00:13
    1525FINAtmospiiri (1848)+56:19Mattias Talonen-Torstensson2:00:15
    1526FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+57:20Ilja Katainen2:01:16
    1527FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+57:24Jyrki Kiviniitty2:01:20
    1528FINSurut (1678)+57:25Matias Hmlinen2:01:21
    1529FINNavi 4 (912)+57:27Juha Pasonen2:01:23
    1530FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+57:27Aki Bk2:01:23
    1531FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+57:29Tuomo Pihlainen2:01:25
    1532FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+57:29Tahvo Rautavuoma2:01:25
    1533FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+57:31Antti Kitinoja2:01:27
    1534FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+57:32Rami Helander2:01:28
    1535FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+57:33Miika Mkel2:01:29
    1536FINOK Kampen (1752)+57:33Timo Juote2:01:29
    1537FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+57:34Juha Heikkinen2:01:30
    1538FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+57:36Hanna Bjrkstrand2:01:32
    1539FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+57:37Mauno Ahlgrn2:01:33
    1540FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+57:38Pekka Jrvinen2:01:34
    1541ESPCD TJALVE (969)+57:39Teofilo Gil2:01:35
    1542FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+57:40Kauko Vainiomki2:01:36
    1543FINW-Klubi (1862)+57:40Pekka Montola2:01:36
    1544FINDentina (1037)+57:41Konsta Naumanen2:01:37
    1545FINEspoo Expos (1312)+57:42Tuomas Kaukonen2:01:38
    1546FINOscar Software (1189)+57:44Juuso Mustonen2:01:40
    1547RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+57:44NIKITA SPIRIDONOV2:01:40
    1548FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+57:45Elina Runtti2:01:41
    1549FINVerttuun Namika (849)+57:48Jukka Koivuniemi2:01:44
    1550FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+57:48Juhana Repo2:01:44
    1551FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+57:49Jenni Jppil2:01:45
    1552FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+57:50Sami Rajala2:01:46
    1553FINSukK 83 (757)+57:53Duncan Currie2:01:49
    1554FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+57:53Jarno Ekman2:01:49
    1555FINIBM Sport club (1338)+57:55Laura Uuskoski2:01:51
    1556GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+57:57Jonathan Schach2:01:53
    1557FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+57:57Arto Korpinen2:01:53
    1558FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+58:00Pasi Virtanen2:01:56
    1559FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+58:02Harri Miettinen2:01:58
    1560FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+58:02Ville Ruotsalainen2:01:58
    1561FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+58:03Tommi Lehtonen2:01:59
    1562FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+58:05Kauko Miettinen2:02:01
    1563FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+58:07Tuomo Isokangas2:02:03
    1564FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+58:09Sami Hiirola2:02:05
    1565FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+58:12Joonas Pohjala2:02:08
    1566FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+58:13Juha Nyyssnen2:02:09
    1567FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+58:13Anssi Vartiainen2:02:09
    1568SWERedtzer OK (1668)+58:16Mikael Wiren Redtzer2:02:12
    1569FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+58:16Petter Stauffer2:02:12
    1570FINAjolinja (996)+58:17Jouni Hievanen2:02:13
    1571FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+58:20Kuikan samoilijat 12:02:16
    1572FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+58:23Hannu Rantakangas2:02:19
    1573FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+58:23Ari Parviainen2:02:19
    1574FINSEW Service (1972)+58:27Aki Puolakka2:02:23
    1575FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+58:30Juha-Pekka Syntjoki2:02:26
    1576FINSulzer (1042)+58:32Anssi Lehtonen2:02:28
    1577FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+58:35Jyrki Ronkainen2:02:31
    1578FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+58:36Antti Niemi2:02:32
    1579FINGeodeesi (761)+58:39Stenflo rjan2:02:35
    1580FINSK SK (1622)+58:42Tom Gretteberg2:02:38
    1581FINFutisforum2 (1938)+58:44Aapo Kovanen2:02:40
    1582FINDG SataIT (1841)+58:48Jukka Kontinen2:02:44
    1583FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+58:49Anna Wiklund2:02:45
    1584FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+58:52Jouko Snellman2:02:48
    1585FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+58:52Saku Junnikkala2:02:48
    1586FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+58:55Miikka Sandholm2:02:51
    1587FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+58:56Jari Leskinen2:02:52
    1588FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+58:57Ilkka Koskinen2:02:53
    1589FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+59:00Risto Lehtonen2:02:56
    1590FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+59:02Mikko Javanainen2:02:58
    1591FINKananpojat (1101)+59:04Antti Kyckling2:03:00
    1592FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+59:04Melina Avelin2:03:00
    1593NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+59:07Ole Kristian Taksdal2:03:03
    1594ESTJoka naised (1786)+59:09Kadi-Liis Minn2:03:05
    1595SWESkarpncks OL (768)+59:10Oscar Wiberg2:03:06
    1596FINIK Falken 2 (901)+59:10Joachim Harald2:03:06
    1597FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+59:12Seppo Nurisalo2:03:08
    1598FINLrhto (1851)+59:13Hollmn Iiro2:03:09
    1599FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+59:19Martti Hakola2:03:15
    1600FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+59:29Heikki Ovaska2:03:25
    1601FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+59:31Henrik Dahl2:03:27
    1602FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+59:34Mikael Jrvinen2:03:30
    1603FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+59:44Miikka Kaira2:03:40
    1604FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+59:46Johannes Leppvuori2:03:42
    1605FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+59:49Kaj Koskinen2:03:45
    1606FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+59:50Jukka Hyttinen2:03:46
    1607FINNlkhaukat (1856)+59:51Sami Ylikangas2:03:47
    1608FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+59:52Harri Tuviala2:03:48
    1609FINTumuhaukat (1657)+59:52Mika Niemel2:03:48
    1610FINSkrinnarit (1349)+59:53Kalle Kyyr2:03:49
    1611FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+59:54Anna Haavikko2:03:50
    1612FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+59:54Valtteri Sainio2:03:50
    1613FINMMK OK (1157)+59:55Markus-Mikko Kylml2:03:51
    1614FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+59:56Markku Ritanotko2:03:52
    1615FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+59:57Petri Ilola2:03:53
    1616FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+59:58Venla Tahvanainen2:03:54
    1617FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+59:58Jarmo Karjala2:03:54
    1618FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:00:00Joni Halme2:03:56
    1619FINRealtimers (1693)+1:00:02Jussi Salmi2:03:58
    1620FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:00:03Timo Torniainen2:03:59
    1621FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:00:05Leena Kukkonen2:04:01
    1622FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+1:00:11Vesa Riihimki2:04:07
    1623FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+1:00:14Kalle Suontausta2:04:10
    1624FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:00:17Juha Riuttanen2:04:13
    1625FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:00:19Tero Arvola2:04:15
    1626FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:00:21Tero Korento2:04:17
    1627FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:00:21Minna Nieminen2:04:17
    1628FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+1:00:23Veli-Matti Hassinen2:04:19
    1629FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:00:24Kalle Alamki2:04:20
    1630FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:00:27Jukka Hietamki2:04:23
    1631FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:00:27Jussi Riihel2:04:23
    1632FINHihhulit (1197)+1:00:28Elina Saari2:04:24
    1633FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:00:30Jouni Teppo2:04:26
    1634FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:00:32Olli Siirola2:04:28
    1635FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+1:00:33Antti Kinnunen2:04:29
    1636FINTeam Armas (1391)+1:00:34Riku Riihilahti2:04:30
    1637FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:00:36Harri Hkkinen2:04:32
    1638FINValio TM (1532)+1:00:37Ari Reitti2:04:33
    1639FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:00:39Antti Vesala2:04:35
    1640FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:00:40Antti Hrknen2:04:36
    1641FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:00:42Frey Dahlvik2:04:38
    1642FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:00:44Markus Leppnen2:04:40
    1643FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:00:46Katriina Lipponen2:04:42
    1644FINPttk (1336)+1:01:07Vesa Turunen2:05:03
    1645FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:01:09Juuso Joona2:05:05
    1646FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:01:13Heikki Ikonen2:05:09
    1647FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:01:15Ilpo Pasanen2:05:11
    1648FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+1:01:16Jokela Esa2:05:12
    1649FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:01:17Arto Arvola2:05:13
    1650FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:01:18Matti Immonen2:05:14
    1651FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:01:21Timo Martikainen2:05:17
    1652FINRymttyln soihtu (1831)+1:01:22Aki Korhonen2:05:18
    1653FINLuxus (1736)+1:01:23Petri Aaltonen2:05:19
    1654FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:01:26Mika Vuorimaa2:05:22
    1655FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:01:26Poppis Suomela2:05:22
    1656FINKorona (1207)+1:01:29Markus Lemberg2:05:25
    1657FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:01:32Lotta Sandroos2:05:28
    1658FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:01:34Aimo Myllymki2:05:30
    1659FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:01:37Markku Matikainen2:05:33
    1660FINNsCSA (1751)+1:01:37Matias Ristimki2:05:33
    1661FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:01:40Toni Immonen2:05:36
    1662FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:01:41Matias Pusa2:05:37
    1663FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+1:02:00Hannu Auvinen2:05:56
    1664FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+1:02:02Tuukka Hyytiinen2:05:58
    1665FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:02:03Timo Mki-Laurila2:05:59
    1666FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:02:05Markku Lainevirta2:06:01
    1667FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:02:11Mikko Orpana2:06:07
    1668FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:02:11Juho Maijala2:06:07
    1669FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:02:12Jukka Koskinen2:06:08
    1670FINEtte Lyd (1530)+1:02:14Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:06:10
    1671FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:02:15Sampsa Eloranta2:06:11
    1672FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:02:17Jarmo Sulopuisto2:06:13
    1673FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:02:21Vesa Lanne2:06:17
    1674FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:02:27Julia Lampinen2:06:23
    1675FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+1:02:38Julkunen Pasi2:06:34
    1676FINJYY Jopa (1827)+1:02:55Janne Keklinen2:06:51
    1677FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:02:57Leander Lillhonga2:06:53
    1678FINTurun Visat (826)+1:03:00Mikko Aaltonen2:06:56
    1679FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:03:02Jesse Kortetjrvi2:06:58
    1680FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:04:19Henna Pisto2:08:15
    1681FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:07:11Seppo Linjakumpu2:11:07
    1682FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:07:14Juho Rankinen2:11:10
    1683FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:07:23Marko Vainio2:11:19
    1684FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:07:25Matti Heikkonen2:11:21
    1685FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:07:27Tuomo Askola2:11:23
    1686FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:07:29Juha Ruostetoja2:11:25
    1687FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+1:07:33Antti Viitala2:11:29
    1688FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:07:33Ilkka Kasurinen2:11:29
    1689FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:07:35Jarmo Kuljukka2:11:31
    1690FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:07:40Tomi Myllrinen2:11:36
    1691FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:07:42Tim Stjernberg2:11:38
    1692FINbo Klyx (1828)+1:07:44Marika Kurri2:11:40
    1693FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:07:45Lauri Visnen2:11:41
    1694FINKluri (1737)+1:07:46Valtteri Simil2:11:42
    1695FINsalparasti (1057)+1:07:47Tapio Brandstack2:11:43
    1696FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:07:53Olli Harju2:11:49
    1697FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:07:56Kalle Melender2:11:52
    1698FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:08:31Ville Tolkki2:12:27
    1699FINHintsusti OK (1887)+1:08:32Paula-Kaisa Leppnen2:12:28
    1700FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:08:33Juuso Heino2:12:29
    1701FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:08:34Aki Reinimki2:12:30
    1702FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+1:08:36Lauri Kutinlahti2:12:32
    1703FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+1:08:37Kari Ylikoski2:12:33
    1704FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:08:38Petri Vierti2:12:34
    1705FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:08:38Miikka Lahti2:12:34
    1706FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:08:40Suvi Nurmela2:12:36
    1707FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:08:41Elias Halkola2:12:37
    1708SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:08:42Elsa Holmgrd2:12:38
    1709FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+1:08:43Antti Leppnen2:12:39
    1710FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:08:46Leo Liukkonen2:12:42
    1711FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+1:08:47Loviisa Kalliokoski2:12:43
    1712FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:08:48Asko Lindn2:12:44
    1713FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+1:08:50Mari Laurinen2:12:46
    1714FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:08:55Mikael Mattila2:12:51
    1715FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+1:08:59Jyrki Piirainen2:12:55
    1716FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:09:33Timo Siiskonen2:13:29
    1717FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:09:35Eero Jortikka2:13:31
    1718FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+1:09:37Kirsi Hakomki2:13:33
    1719FINOK77 8 (1472)+1:09:38Andreas Brenner2:13:34
    1720FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:11:52Hilja Mkinen2:15:48
    1721FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:11:55Jari Kiiskinen2:15:51
    1722FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:11:58Milla Ltjnen2:15:54
    1723FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+1:12:00Anna Tornivaara2:15:56
    1724FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+1:12:02Erno Rantanen2:15:58
    1725FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:12:03Timo Kiiveri2:15:59
    1726FINPieni Tauko (1924)+1:12:05Sami Tarkiainen2:16:01
    1727FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+1:12:08Jussi Lindberg2:16:04
    1728FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:12:10Heidi Mikkola2:16:06
    1729FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+1:12:10Jussi Utriainen2:16:06
    1730FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:12:13Elisa Mkel2:16:09
    1731FINRejlers (1159)+1:12:17Petri Pinta2:16:13
    1732FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:12:17Hannu Ali-Haapala2:16:13
    1733FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:12:18Aaro Heinonen2:16:14
    1734FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:12:21Karoliina Hirvonen2:16:17
    1735FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+1:12:21Mira Niemel2:16:17
    1736FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+1:12:26Marko Nevalainen2:16:22
    1737FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:12:27Anniina Heikkinen2:16:23
    1738FININUS (1279)+1:12:28Anti Hodokainen2:16:24
    1739FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+1:12:30Mikko Sidoroff2:16:26
    1740FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:12:31Tuomas Lindholm2:16:27
    1741FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+1:12:32Tatu Sairanen2:16:28
    1742FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+1:12:34Heli Mkel2:16:30
    1743FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:12:35Ville Pyklinen2:16:31
    1744FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:12:37Pekka Maasalo2:16:33
    1745FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:12:40Juhani Rberg2:16:36
    1746FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:12:43Martti Leppl2:16:39
    1747FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:12:44Juha Manninen2:16:40
    1748FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+1:12:49Kari Kuusela2:16:45
    1749FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:12:53Eveliina Lohikainen2:16:49
    1750FINKiilto Oy (1768)+1:12:58Raija Polvinen2:16:54
    1751GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:12:59Kari Koskinen2:16:55
    1752FINMesikmmenet (838)+1:13:01Tuomo Rintanen2:16:57
    1753FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:13:02Volker Naulin2:16:58
    1754FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:13:04Jari Hujala2:17:00
    1755FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+1:13:08Severi Halonen2:17:04
    1756FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)+1:13:14Timo Rajamki2:17:10
    1757FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+1:13:16Sofia Kujala2:17:12
    1758FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:13:19Karri Nikunen2:17:15
    1759FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:13:20Ulla Isoluoma2:17:16
    1760FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:13:21Antti Karru2:17:17
    1761FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:13:33Johan Wasstrm2:17:29
    1762FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+1:13:41Oskari Summanen2:17:37
    1763FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:13:41Hanna Riihinen2:17:37
    1764FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:13:58Mikko Halkilahti2:17:54
    1765FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:14:05Jussu Hmynen2:18:01
    1766SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:14:57Ingemar Lindstrm2:18:53
    1767FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:15:11Essi Tanskanen2:19:07
    1768FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:15:42Lauri Makkonen2:19:38
    1769FINmroom (1333)+1:15:46Kallela Sari2:19:42
    1770FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+1:16:36Elina Hankiola2:20:32
    1771FINKotipojat (1103)+1:17:03Pekka Metsola2:20:59
    1772FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:17:10Outi Kokkonen2:21:06
    1773FINKyssin Kollit (823)+1:17:27Esa Maikkola2:21:23
    1774FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+1:17:28Markku Olli2:21:24
    1775FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+1:17:29Ville Kaikkonen2:21:25
    1776FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:17:35Juho Kuisma2:21:31
    1777FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+1:17:37Koho Harri2:21:33
    1778FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+1:17:45Jussi Nuutinen2:21:41
    1779FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:17:46Otto Piilonen2:21:42
    1780FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:17:48Minna Nurminen2:21:44
    1781FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+1:17:49Eeva-Liisa Pusa2:21:45
    1782FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:17:52Markus Kulmala2:21:48
    1783FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+1:17:53Tuomas Hytnen2:21:49
    1784FINLateksii (1594)+1:17:53Elias Rsnen2:21:49
    1785FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:17:55Janne Turunen2:21:51
    1786FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+1:17:55Rissanen Timo2:21:51
    1787FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:17:58Alexander Pullinen2:21:54
    1788FINReittihukat (1696)+1:17:59Jussi Vuori2:21:55
    1789FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:18:02Roy Parnetti2:21:58
    1790FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:18:04Sanna Korsimo2:22:00
    1791FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:18:07Outi Aikio2:22:03
    1792FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:18:09Arttu Hiltunen2:22:05
    1793FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:18:10Jaakko Ruutiainen2:22:06
    1794FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+1:18:12Johanna Aho2:22:08
    1795FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:18:12Jeremias Sankari2:22:08
    1796FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+1:18:14Sinikka Kvick2:22:10
    1797FINCurious Al (1601)+1:18:16Hotloo Xiranood2:22:12
    1798FINMETSn thden (1276)+1:18:19Mikko Kemppainen2:22:15
    1799FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+1:18:21Kaisa Knuuttila2:22:17
    1800FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:18:25Ville Ravaska2:22:21
    1801FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:18:26Vertti Ikonen2:22:22
    1802FINCastorIT (1507)+1:18:30Martti Hietalahti2:22:26
    1803FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:18:30Pertti Mrsky2:22:26
    1804FINMatrix (1508)+1:18:34Ville-Veikko Saari2:22:30
    1805FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:18:34Kajsa Sten2:22:30
    1806FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:18:35Timo Heimola2:22:31
    1807FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+1:18:37Marcus Hggman2:22:33
    1808FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:18:38Aku Mattila2:22:34
    1809FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+1:18:39Jari Salo2:22:35
    1810FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:18:42Timo Lehtonen2:22:38
    1811FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+1:19:48Tapani Mikkola2:23:44
    1812FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+1:19:52Oskari Lyytinen2:23:48
    1813FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:19:55Klaus Breitholtz2:23:51
    1814FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:19:57Nicklas Forss2:23:53
    1815FINSyv Pty (1674)+1:19:59Jarmo Vanninen2:23:55
    1816FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:20:01Juuso Vistala2:23:57
    1817FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:20:19Ella Turunen2:24:15
    1818FINKohti retnt (1730)+1:20:23Toni Salomaa2:24:19
    1819FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:20:23Petteri Lehtonen2:24:19
    1820FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:20:27Vesa Tanskanen2:24:23
    1821FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+1:20:32Anna-Sofia Kivi2:24:28
    1822FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+1:20:34Leif rn2:24:30
    1823FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+1:20:36Jussi Koskela2:24:32
    1824FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+1:20:58Kalle Tuomola2:24:54
    1825FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:21:52Harri Hiltunen2:25:48
    1826FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:23:09Kimmo Joutsi2:27:05
    1827FINGraniitti Services (1707)+1:23:28Puskala Tuomas2:27:24
    1828SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:25:44Niklas Everitt2:29:40
    1829FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:26:03Tatu Piiroinen2:29:59
    1830FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:26:09Mika Vlkki2:30:05
    1831FINNorsU (1885)+1:26:11Klaus Sellman2:30:07
    1832FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+1:26:22Mikael Anthoni2:30:18
    1833FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:26:29Pekka Horttanainen2:30:25
    1834FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:26:32Pertti Kuosmanen2:30:28
    1835FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:26:34Mikko Juvonen2:30:30
    1836FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+1:26:37Jarno Kotajrvi2:30:33
    1837FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:26:40Oula Pulju2:30:36
    1838FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+1:26:42Aija Salo2:30:38
    1839FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:26:44Pekka Sillanp2:30:40
    1840FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:26:47Miikka Kimari2:30:43
    1841FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:26:47Tuomo Valtonen2:30:43
    1842FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:26:49Hannu Saar2:30:45
    1843FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:26:52Tuomo Kuntola2:30:48
    1844FINTeam 7P (1729)+1:27:05Elias Tuominen2:31:01
    1845FINVesikmmenet (1271)+1:27:08Juha Ahokas2:31:04
    1846FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+1:27:10Jari Talvitie2:31:06
    1847FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+1:27:13Jouko Tervakari2:31:09
    1848FINVierestohi (1503)+1:27:14Jouni Karhumaa2:31:10
    1849LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:27:27Maris Zinbergs2:31:23
    1850LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:27:29Juris Vaidakovs2:31:25
    1851FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:27:33Ilkka Rantala2:31:29
    1852FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+1:27:37Juha Hakkarainen2:31:33
    1853FINViitamen Veto (1566)+1:27:53Kari Viitanen2:31:49
    1854FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+1:28:23Wille Oudman2:32:19
    1855FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+1:28:29Ari Enroth2:32:25
    1856FINMoVo (1942)+1:28:32Kai Lehtimki2:32:28
    1857FINKanKi (1591)+1:28:33Laura Luhanko2:32:29
    1858FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:28:35Jarkko Kostiainen2:32:31
    1859FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+1:28:36Riku Wessman2:32:32
    1860FINMustat Veljet (1607)+1:29:15Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:33:11
    1861FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:31:49Janne Grekula2:35:45
    1862FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+1:36:48Tommi Hkkinen2:40:44
    1863FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+1:36:54Jarmo Lintukangas2:40:50
    1864FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:36:57Pasi Laukkanen2:40:53
    1865FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:39:11Niko Tuominen2:43:07
    1866SWEVsby OK (1023)+1:39:24Lukas Olsson2:43:20
    1867FINSEPI (1726)+1:40:20Antti Kairus2:44:16
    1868FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:40:26Jani Mhnen2:44:22
    1869FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+1:40:37Juha Rml2:44:33
    1870FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:42:08Markku Oikarinen2:46:04
    1871FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+1:42:10Joel Nummelin2:46:06
    1872FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:42:16Marko Saviahde2:46:12
    1873FINBasware (1630)+1:42:20Christer Nordstrm2:46:16
    1874FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:46:37Ari Sorvari2:50:33
    1875FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:46:42Heikki Simola2:50:38
    1876FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:46:44Antti Poikela2:50:40
    1877FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:46:46Juha-Pekka Onnela2:50:42
    1878FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+1:47:10Mikko Herzig2:51:06
    1879FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:47:15Heidi Lahti2:51:11
    1880FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:47:18Topi Krkkinen2:51:14
    1881FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:47:21Lotta Tuominen2:51:17
    1882FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+1:47:22Aki Ruponen2:51:18
    1883FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:47:27Aimo Inkeroinen2:51:23
    1884FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+1:52:36Hannu Nuutinen2:56:32
    1885FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:52:37Sebastian Kulkula2:56:33
    1886FINPosarat (1762)+1:53:54Juho Ajo2:57:50
    1887FINHC (1642)+1:56:13Kimmo Soppela3:00:09
    1888FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:56:27Teppo Rajala3:00:23
    1889FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:56:27Marko Hirsimki3:00:23
    1890FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+1:56:37Jarmo Hokkanen3:00:33
    1891FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+2:07:52Leo Tuominen3:11:48
    1892FINMetsn menee (1641)+2:07:53Tuukka Tuuli3:11:49
    1893FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:08:00Hilla Toivanen3:11:56
    1894FINTeMePa (1934)+2:08:08Saija Kotala3:12:04
    1895FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:08:09Jukka Sjgren3:12:05
    1896FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+2:08:14Juha Viinikainen3:12:10
    1897FINConcrasti (1946)+2:11:42Tomi Rantanen3:15:38
    1898FINJidoka (1962)+2:12:39Kaj Kattilakoski3:16:35
    1899FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:18:45Markku Saarela3:22:41
    1900FINElMys (1799)+2:19:41Jari Marttila3:23:37
    1901FINLUMi (1882)+2:19:49Jouni Metsl3:23:45
    1902FINHermannin kri (1478)+2:19:51Anu Toropainen3:23:47
    1903FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+2:19:53Tomi Kauppinen3:23:49
    1904FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+2:19:55Helena Skogman3:23:51
    1905FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+2:19:56Janne Ropponen3:23:52
    1906FINSupan silottajat (1660)+2:20:02Mikko Ahola3:23:58
    1907FINNitor (1718)+2:20:04Erkki Pulliainen3:24:00
    1908FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+2:20:09Jani Pitknen3:24:05
    1909FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+2:20:15Juho Nurmi3:24:11
    1910FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+2:21:10Teija Parkkinen3:25:06
    1911FINHattikW (1610)+2:21:24Anna-Maija Aasla3:25:20
    1912FINVertikaalimato (1348)+2:21:29Martti Kaunisto3:25:25
    1913FINHirviveikot (1659)+2:22:15Jouni Lappalainen3:26:11
    1914FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+2:23:07Esa Ukkola3:27:03
    1915FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+2:28:50Pekka Viirimki3:32:46
    1916FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+2:32:10Jorma Karvonen3:36:06
    1917FINHkkilijt (1634)+2:32:14Artem Pirojenko3:36:10
    1918FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+2:45:18Pekka Jppinen3:49:14
    1919FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+2:45:27Petteri Simola3:49:23
    1920FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+2:45:28Tarja Tolonen3:49:24
    1921FINPVTUTKL (1302)+2:45:29Jaakko Kulomki3:49:25
    1922FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+2:45:34Jari Mielonen3:49:30
    1923FINBiopsi (1952)+2:45:38Sanna Hakonen3:49:34
    1924FINOlen tss (1795)+2:46:06Henri Riihimki3:50:02
    1925FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+2:54:33Olli Sippola3:58:29
    1926FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+3:57:16Kalle Pesonen5:01:12
    1927FINMrempi rasti (1777)+3:57:17Aino Michael5:01:13
    1928FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+3:57:24Eetu Kinnunen5:01:20
    1929FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+4:20:01Kalervo Kontola5:23:57
    1930FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+4:20:26Rami Haapakangas5:24:22