< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
901 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +39:45 | Fredrikas Girls 1 | 1:44:36 | ||
902 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +39:45 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:44:36 | ||
903 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +39:47 | Sergei Makeichik | 1:44:38 | ||
904 | Firstbeat (1018) | +39:48 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:44:39 | ||
905 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +39:48 | Toni Tanner | 1:44:39 | ||
906 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | +39:49 | Juho Jumisko | 1:44:40 | ||
907 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (711) | +39:49 | Jari Kleemola | 1:44:40 | ||
908 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +39:50 | Timi Rokka | 1:44:41 | ||
909 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +39:50 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 1:44:41 | ||
910 | VTT (1356) | +39:51 | Pasi Laakso | 1:44:42 | ||
911 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +39:53 | Anti Roose | 1:44:44 | ||
912 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +39:54 | Mikke Maronen | 1:44:45 | ||
913 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +39:56 | Sara Lax | 1:44:47 | ||
914 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +39:57 | Andreas Curiger | 1:44:48 | ||
915 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +39:57 | Riku Annala | 1:44:48 | ||
916 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +39:58 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:44:49 | ||
917 | Maasillat (1261) | +39:59 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:44:50 | ||
918 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +40:01 | Petri Tonteri | 1:44:52 | ||
919 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1754) | +40:01 | Remu Laitinen | 1:44:52 | ||
920 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +40:02 | Valtteri Saukkonen | 1:44:53 | ||
921 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +40:04 | Feodor Predko | 1:44:55 | ||
922 | OK Jorren (590) | +40:04 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:44:55 | ||
923 | Uusi Verso (766) | +40:05 | Stefan Plomp | 1:44:56 | ||
924 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +40:06 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:44:57 | ||
925 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +40:06 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:44:57 | ||
926 | Nabla (1044) | +40:07 | Juha Ketola | 1:44:58 | ||
927 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +40:07 | Harald Rooth | 1:44:58 | ||
928 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +40:07 | Sami Jussila | 1:44:58 | ||
929 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +40:09 | Mari Koivunen | 1:45:00 | ||
930 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +40:10 | Arttu Hyvönen | 1:45:01 | ||
931 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +40:10 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:45:01 | ||
932 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +40:17 | Joel Honkamaa | 1:45:08 | ||
933 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +40:19 | Petja Jantunen | 1:45:10 | ||
934 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +40:19 | Mika Lammi | 1:45:10 | ||
935 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +40:22 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:45:13 | ||
936 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +40:25 | Ville Kämäräinen | 1:45:16 | ||
937 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +40:32 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:45:23 | ||
938 | Lets get LOST (877) | +40:33 | Albert Haavisto | 1:45:24 | ||
939 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +40:34 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:45:25 | ||
940 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +40:43 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:45:34 | ||
941 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +40:44 | David Torstensson | 1:45:35 | ||
942 | Tamrock (869) | +40:49 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:45:40 | ||
943 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +40:50 | Sampsa Husu | 1:45:41 | ||
944 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +40:50 | Linus Peltonen | 1:45:41 | ||
945 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +40:52 | Ilkka Lassila | 1:45:43 | ||
946 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +40:54 | Lauri Ketola | 1:45:45 | ||
947 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +41:10 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:46:01 | ||
948 | KuoLO (1935) | +41:13 | Ara Sohlman | 1:46:04 | ||
949 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +41:15 | Vesa Äyräs | 1:46:06 | ||
950 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +41:16 | Pekka Roivainen | 1:46:07 | ||
951 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +41:19 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:46:10 | ||
952 | Team Azure (779) | +41:21 | Teemu Vidgren | 1:46:12 | ||
953 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +41:21 | Janne Isoaho | 1:46:12 | ||
954 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +41:25 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:46:16 | ||
955 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +41:25 | Timo Moilanen | 1:46:16 | ||
956 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +41:33 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:46:24 | ||
957 | Sitowise (1220) | +41:37 | Anders Koponen | 1:46:28 | ||
958 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +41:43 | Henri Ansio | 1:46:34 | ||
959 | Joosehukku (529) | +41:44 | Heidi Plit | 1:46:35 | ||
960 | eLadies (755) | +41:45 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:46:36 | ||
961 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +41:45 | Juho Toivola | 1:46:36 | ||
962 | PYVMM (976) | +41:47 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:46:38 | ||
963 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +41:47 | Juhani Saario | 1:46:38 | ||
964 | Juntit OK (728) | +41:49 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:46:40 | ||
965 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +41:51 | Jari Rantanen | 1:46:42 | ||
966 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +41:52 | Sami Hakala | 1:46:43 | ||
967 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +41:52 | Markku Leppälä | 1:46:43 | ||
968 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +41:53 | Miro Talvitie | 1:46:44 | ||
969 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +41:53 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:46:44 | ||
970 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +41:54 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:46:45 | ||
971 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +41:55 | Peter Zetterström | 1:46:46 | ||
972 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +41:55 | Mikko Roininen | 1:46:46 | ||
973 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +41:57 | Tuukka Rantanen | 1:46:48 | ||
974 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +41:58 | Elin Sundqvist | 1:46:49 | ||
975 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +41:58 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:46:49 | ||
976 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +41:58 | Tomi Keskinen | 1:46:49 | ||
977 | Navi 9 (1449) | +41:59 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:46:50 | ||
978 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +41:59 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:46:50 | ||
979 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +42:00 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:46:51 | ||
980 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +42:00 | Tommi Roimela | 1:46:51 | ||
981 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +42:01 | Juuso Västilä | 1:46:52 | ||
982 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +42:01 | Vladimir Nironen | 1:46:52 | ||
983 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +42:01 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:46:52 | ||
984 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +42:02 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:46:53 | ||
985 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +42:02 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:46:53 | ||
986 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +42:02 | Tommi Kontulainen | 1:46:53 | ||
987 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +42:04 | Juha Tiihonen | 1:46:55 | ||
988 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +42:04 | Jenni Laine | 1:46:55 | ||
989 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +42:04 | Pekka Kristo | 1:46:55 | ||
990 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +42:06 | Tarmo Kuub | 1:46:57 | ||
991 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +42:09 | Saarinen Paavo | 1:47:00 | ||
992 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +42:10 | Mikko Varonen | 1:47:01 | ||
993 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +42:11 | Antti Virtanen | 1:47:02 | ||
994 | Andritz WP (1146) | +42:11 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:47:02 | ||
995 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +42:12 | Jouko Järvinen | 1:47:03 | ||
996 | Karsu.fi (647) | +42:14 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:47:05 | ||
997 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +42:14 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:47:05 | ||
998 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +42:17 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:47:08 | ||
999 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +42:18 | Jaakko Jokela | 1:47:09 | ||
1000 | Rånäs OK (400) | +42:22 | Oscar Sundblom | 1:47:13 | ||
1001 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +42:27 | Antti Ärrälä | 1:47:18 | ||
1002 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +42:31 | Valtter Louhivuori | 1:47:22 | ||
1003 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +42:36 | Peter Wik | 1:47:27 | ||
1004 | Paha Rasti (735) | +42:39 | Jari Kaaja | 1:47:30 | ||
1005 | OP (1214) | +42:40 | Antti Niemelä | 1:47:31 | ||
1006 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +42:40 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:47:31 | ||
1007 | ÅF (1412) | +42:41 | Esa Ceder | 1:47:32 | ||
1008 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +42:42 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 1:47:33 | ||
1009 | Team Klinga (1774) | +42:45 | Ville Klinga | 1:47:36 | ||
1010 | Semantum (1475) | +42:56 | Jussi Koskela | 1:47:47 | ||
1011 | Veikkaus (683) | +42:57 | Sami Sundström | 1:47:48 | ||
1012 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +42:58 | Nella Keskinen | 1:47:49 | ||
1013 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +42:59 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:47:50 | ||
1014 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +42:59 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:47:50 | ||
1015 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +43:01 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:47:52 | ||
1016 | Tornator (907) | +43:02 | Antti Siirtola | 1:47:53 | ||
1017 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +43:04 | Eero Jalonen | 1:47:55 | ||
1018 | Eräs seura (906) | +43:06 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 1:47:57 | ||
1019 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +43:07 | Miika Köykkä | 1:47:58 | ||
1020 | Eränaali (865) | +43:08 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:47:59 | ||
1021 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +43:10 | Arto Malmberg | 1:48:01 | ||
1022 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +43:11 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:48:02 | ||
1023 | PaVi (852) | +43:12 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 1:48:03 | ||
1024 | Neliveto (1016) | +43:14 | Juha Paturi | 1:48:05 | ||
1025 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +43:16 | Miika Järvinen | 1:48:07 | ||
1026 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +43:16 | Heikki Holmén | 1:48:07 | ||
1027 | Digita (1019) | +43:17 | Tuomas Seppälä | 1:48:08 | ||
1028 | Byåsen IL (248) | +43:18 | Emma Arnesen | 1:48:09 | ||
1029 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +43:22 | Johanna Isojärvi | 1:48:13 | ||
1030 | OK KPO (914) | +43:24 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:48:15 | ||
1031 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089) | +43:26 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:48:17 | ||
1032 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +43:26 | Niklas Valtonen | 1:48:17 | ||
1033 | Supertalentit (691) | +43:37 | Matias Papinkivi | 1:48:28 | ||
1034 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +43:38 | Jari Jukkola | 1:48:29 | ||
1035 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +43:39 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:48:30 | ||
1036 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +43:41 | Paul Streng | 1:48:32 | ||
1037 | WIO Team (1541) | +43:43 | Juha Hankala | 1:48:34 | ||
1038 | Aron Haka (602) | +43:44 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:48:35 | ||
1039 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +43:44 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:48:35 | ||
1040 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +43:45 | Sami Rissanen | 1:48:36 | ||
1041 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +43:45 | Nadja Rutz | 1:48:36 | ||
1042 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +43:45 | Jarmo Keskinen | 1:48:36 | ||
1043 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +43:47 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:48:38 | ||
1044 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +43:48 | Toni Nilsson | 1:48:39 | ||
1045 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +43:48 | Eero Knuutila | 1:48:39 | ||
1046 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +43:49 | Humanitas-seura 1 | 1:48:40 | ||
1047 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +43:50 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:48:41 | ||
1048 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +43:52 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:48:43 | ||
1049 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +43:57 | Reima Pätsi | 1:48:48 | ||
1050 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +44:03 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:48:54 | ||
1051 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +44:04 | Oskar Haapala | 1:48:55 | ||
1052 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +44:05 | Jussi Masalin | 1:48:56 | ||
1053 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +44:06 | Magnus Blennow | 1:48:57 | ||
1054 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +44:07 | Matti Virtaniemi | 1:48:58 | ||
1055 | TP Industrials (1163) | +44:12 | Antti Piesanen | 1:49:03 | ||
1056 | Rastipukit (557) | +44:13 | Mika Levonen | 1:49:04 | ||
1057 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +44:14 | Jere Oksanen | 1:49:05 | ||
1058 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +44:15 | Sampo Pasto | 1:49:06 | ||
1059 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +44:15 | Aino Ojanen | 1:49:06 | ||
1060 | Rastitykki (589) | +44:16 | Markku Helin | 1:49:07 | ||
1061 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +44:16 | Joona Miettinen | 1:49:07 | ||
1062 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +44:17 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 1:49:08 | ||
1063 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +44:18 | Mika Tikkakoski | 1:49:09 | ||
1064 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +44:19 | Tomi Salminen | 1:49:10 | ||
1065 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +44:19 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:49:10 | ||
1066 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +44:21 | Erkki Linna | 1:49:12 | ||
1067 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +44:23 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 1:49:14 | ||
1068 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +44:23 | Vesa Rantala | 1:49:14 | ||
1069 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +44:25 | Timo Saaranen | 1:49:16 | ||
1070 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +44:26 | Matti Teittinen | 1:49:17 | ||
1071 | OK Kristina (1115) | +44:26 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:49:17 | ||
1072 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +44:27 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:49:18 | ||
1073 | Alajärven Ankkurit (739) | +44:28 | Joonas Mäkelä | 1:49:19 | ||
1074 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +44:29 | Virpi Remahl | 1:49:20 | ||
1075 | Jussis seven (676) | +44:32 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:49:23 | ||
1076 | ViVi Master (528) | +44:33 | mikko Isokangas | 1:49:24 | ||
1077 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +44:33 | Oskari Muhonen | 1:49:24 | ||
1078 | Fennovoima (1075) | +44:36 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:49:27 | ||
1079 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +45:03 | Aleksandr Nizhnikov | 1:49:54 | ||
1080 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +45:18 | Leena Linjama | 1:50:09 | ||
1081 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +45:18 | Juho Mikkonen | 1:50:09 | ||
1082 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +45:18 | Timo Lehtimäki | 1:50:09 | ||
1083 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +45:20 | Winston Franssen | 1:50:11 | ||
1084 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +45:22 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:50:13 | ||
1085 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +45:23 | Lauri Sähkö Peltonen | 1:50:14 | ||
1086 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +45:25 | Jussi Hyvärila | 1:50:16 | ||
1087 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +45:26 | Kim Mikkola | 1:50:17 | ||
1088 | Bona Fide (667) | +45:27 | Ylo Viru | 1:50:18 | ||
1089 | Barkit päällä (979) | +45:27 | Jarmo Saareks | 1:50:18 | ||
1090 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +45:29 | Pasi Turunen | 1:50:20 | ||
1091 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +45:40 | Eemeli Väisänen | 1:50:31 | ||
1092 | Judica (917) | +45:43 | Hessu Kosonen | 1:50:34 | ||
1093 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +45:43 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:50:34 | ||
1094 | Lemin Eskot (1188) | +45:44 | Jari Parviainen | 1:50:35 | ||
1095 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +45:46 | Veli Saarinen | 1:50:37 | ||
1096 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +45:50 | Jari Känsäkangas | 1:50:41 | ||
1097 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +46:00 | Jarmo Havula | 1:50:51 | ||
1098 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +46:01 | Henri Kekkonen | 1:50:52 | ||
1099 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +46:03 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:50:54 | ||
1100 | Team Maha (1327) | +46:03 | Juuso Pekkala | 1:50:54 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |