jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 4,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1601FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+1:33:25Ellil Simo54:36
    1602FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:33:36Jouni Pimi53:52
    1603FINKorona (1207)+1:33:38Ville Myllyl54:14
    1604FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+1:33:42Antti Vaahtera1:02:13
    1605FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+1:33:44Mikko Heinikoski55:25
    1606FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:33:49Juha Poikolainen55:27
    1607FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:33:55Kari Kyyrnen46:57
    1608FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:33:57Janne Papunen47:57
    1609FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:33:59Timo Aalto55:57
    1610FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:34:13Jussi Kakkonen54:50
    1611FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:34:14Harri Viljakainen43:04
    1612FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:34:16Jussi Lintunen54:28
    1613FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+1:34:17Tatu Valkonen58:18
    1614FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:34:21Paavo Karvonen55:56
    1615FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:34:30Juha Jalonen39:38
    1616FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+1:34:38Hannu Kauppinen57:50
    1617FINLostBoys (1286)+1:34:41Ville Hevonkorpi1:07:59
    1618FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+1:34:42Tate Vanhamki1:03:58
    1619FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+1:34:53Mika Kunnari56:14
    1620FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+1:34:58Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen1:00:53
    1621FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+1:34:59Jouko Havia1:01:19
    1622FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:35:00Katja Nisukangas56:40
    1623FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:35:08Antero Komi55:10
    1624FINNlkhaukat (1856)+1:35:14Jari Moilanen57:57
    1625FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:35:18Antti Kemppi45:03
    1626FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+1:35:45Mikko Paunu48:42
    1627FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:35:48Ville Inkeri45:10
    1628FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+1:36:20Asta Jrvinen1:08:03
    1629FINsalparasti (1057)+1:36:36Kari Pulkkinen50:39
    1630FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:36:44Antti Alho57:16
    1631FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:36:47Heikki Ravaska40:04
    1632FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:36:58Ari ri40:21
    1633FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+1:37:29Vilmalotta Silvonen59:44
    1634FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:37:32Juhana Suurnkki47:02
    1635FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:37:36Juha Mntyl52:18
    1636FINHihhulit (1197)+1:38:10Hanna Kiiski59:53
    1637FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:38:12Mikko Kalilainen46:46
    1638FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:38:13Tuomas Pussila58:57
    1639FINSEW Service (1972)+1:38:15Timo Heikkinen1:01:45
    1640FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:38:30Pasi Haapiainen1:00:28
    1641FINKompassibois (1495)+1:38:32Juha Kaura1:04:54
    1642FINDentina (1037)+1:38:34Leevi Ruuttunen1:03:06
    1643FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:38:39Harri Suominen47:25
    1644FINRejlers (1159)+1:38:41Timo Keskitalo48:35
    1645FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:38:45Mika Nokelainen50:52
    1646FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:38:47Marko Torpo51:42
    1647FINSeNaatti (1866)+1:38:51Teuvo Palasrinne1:13:31
    1648FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+1:38:51Mikko Apo1:12:39
    1649GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:38:56Juha Heikkil47:33
    1650FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:38:57Tuomas Hautala45:45
    1651FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+1:39:00Risto Laari1:00:44
    1652FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+1:39:03Laisi Mikko-Pekka1:05:06
    1653FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:39:04Ville Rintala40:17
    1654FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:39:04Marko Saarinen52:53
    1655FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:39:05Henry Hyppnen52:24
    1656FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:39:08Tony Ahlroth53:24
    1657FINMetths (1907)+1:39:10Santeri Ravattinen1:05:17
    1658FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:39:11Janne Levvaara53:33
    1659FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:39:15Jouni Hirvonen1:01:16
    1660FINValio TM (1532)+1:39:30Aaretti Sipil1:00:12
    1661FINSyv Pty (1674)+1:39:31Niko Laakkonen41:49
    1662FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:39:32Ville Manninen43:50
    1663FINEspoo Expos (1312)+1:39:40Toni Himmelroos1:04:31
    1664FINNsCSA (1751)+1:39:44Tomi Karjalainen1:00:07
    1665FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:39:49Kim Ruokonen43:09
    1666FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:40:00Riikka Ajalin44:11
    1667FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:40:20Jaakko Sairanen45:08
    1668FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+1:40:28Aku-Matti Kauppinen1:03:07
    1669FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:40:30Timo Nieminen44:50
    1670FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+1:40:34Jaakko Kyhk49:41
    1671FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:40:36Harri Virkkala49:48
    1672FINSkrinnarit (1349)+1:40:38Reino Kaario1:02:34
    1673FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+1:40:38Minna Hotakainen53:11
    1674FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:40:39Ville Sde49:41
    1675FINKotipojat (1103)+1:40:40Antti Toivonen45:28
    1676FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:40:42Hannu Kurki49:45
    1677FINKluri (1737)+1:41:09Petri Heljo55:38
    1678FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:41:10Jouni Nurminen36:05
    1679FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+1:41:20Minttu Rahkola50:04
    1680FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+1:41:23Joni Pajula51:31
    1681FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+1:41:28Juhani Sillanp1:07:33
    1682FINmroom (1333)+1:41:33Rantala Eerika46:40
    1683FINEtte Lyd (1530)+1:41:37Jarno Raitanen1:01:15
    1684FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+1:41:38Matti Tiainen54:16
    1685FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+1:41:39Pauli Virtanen53:42
    1686FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+1:41:39Moona Havola50:44
    1687FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:41:40Topi Rantalainen50:24
    1688FINSK SK (1622)+1:41:42Matti Toikkanen1:04:51
    1689FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:41:46Jari Makkonen53:53
    1690FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:41:50Jyrki Vendelin56:05
    1691FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:41:51Kaisa Haverinen55:08
    1692FINTeam Armas (1391)+1:41:52Aapo Palonen1:03:38
    1693FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:41:55Matti Ylitalo44:33
    1694FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:41:56Petri Ojala56:10
    1695FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:41:59Jukka Nyknen51:03
    1696FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+1:41:59Jari Rajamki1:21:30
    1697FINKohti retnt (1730)+1:42:00Kimmo Paldanius43:46
    1698FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+1:42:05Esa Lehtinen1:11:16
    1699FINPttk (1336)+1:42:06Jani Lemmetyinen1:03:01
    1700FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:42:06Matti Heikkil46:18
    1701FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+1:42:09Heikki Alkila54:39
    1702FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+1:42:11Simo Uusikartano45:31
    1703FINCastorIT (1507)+1:42:32Samuli Kaisanlahti45:49
    1704FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:42:34Pauli Ptsi46:13
    1705FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:42:40Jari Timonen46:37
    1706FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+1:42:46Reino Korpelainen1:15:42
    1707FINTumuhaukat (1657)+1:42:47Antti Rinne1:05:18
    1708FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:42:49Markku Riittinen1:02:15
    1709FINLateksii (1594)+1:43:25Jarno Mikkola48:12
    1710FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:43:35Sari Nousiainen53:17
    1711FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:44:04Tapio Nyysti58:35
    1712SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:44:08Erika Lindholm40:33
    1713FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+1:44:49Mikko Hovi1:07:47
    1714FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:44:55Eljas Supponen59:34
    1715FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+1:45:40Jyrki rn46:45
    1716FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+1:45:45Mikko Lhdekorpi1:13:20
    1717FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:45:51Pekka Aaltonen50:15
    1718FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:45:57Matti Vanha-aho50:05
    1719FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+1:46:15Petri Lassila50:01
    1720FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:46:19Jussi Iinatti48:09
    1721FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:46:22Mika Kuronen55:23
    1722FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+1:46:36Joonas Lindberg55:56
    1723FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+1:46:51Vesa-Matti Eura1:14:29
    1724FINKanKi (1591)+1:47:43Anu Tahvanainen40:24
    1725FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:47:59Olli Suonurmi51:37
    1726FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:48:03Jukka Alajoutsi50:00
    1727FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:48:13Teemu Sirn51:27
    1728FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:48:14Antti Pokela50:10
    1729FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:48:21Joonas Heiskanen47:26
    1730LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:48:39Aigars Actins42:36
    1731FINPieni Tauko (1924)+1:48:46Vili Veijalainen58:19
    1732FINNorsU (1885)+1:48:54Risto Oja44:34
    1733FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:48:55Marko Lehtonen52:22
    1734FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+1:48:57Jarmo Laakso1:23:35
    1735FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:49:01Timo Saari52:24
    1736FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+1:49:01Raimo Helminen1:17:21
    1737FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+1:49:03Lassi Kpp58:31
    1738FINLuxus (1736)+1:49:05Antte Vuosku1:09:50
    1739FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:49:05Tuomas Pasanen44:37
    1740FINMETSn thden (1276)+1:49:12Harri Simola52:44
    1741FINMesikmmenet (838)+1:49:28Lauri Soikkeli58:09
    1742FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:49:51Ossi Kukkamki1:03:31
    1743FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:49:53Ilkka Kuuluvainen53:28
    1744FININUS (1279)+1:49:58Viktor Rylov59:28
    1745FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+1:50:05Nils Iso-Markku54:03
    1746FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:50:30Mikko Illi45:43
    1747FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+1:50:43Maarit Lampinen1:13:47
    1748FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:50:47Markku Keskinen59:54
    1749FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:50:55Tuomas Paunonen57:17
    1750FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+1:51:00Mauri Saarinen1:10:35
    1751FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+1:51:16Paavo Hautajrvi1:10:48
    1752FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:51:33Pasi Kovanen1:04:31
    1753FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+1:51:34Jarno Hakulinen1:01:05
    1754FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:51:35Niina Reponen54:39
    1755LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:51:36Valdis Janovs45:52
    1756FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:53:12Unto Tanttu1:00:32
    1757FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:53:16Tanja Nyholm52:07
    1758FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+1:53:25Mikko Kinnunen1:03:01
    1759FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+1:53:28Anssi Vainio1:03:08
    1760FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+1:53:34Henna Reponen1:06:55
    1761FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:53:35Erika Harjumki1:06:47
    1762FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:53:36Erik Holm1:07:57
    1763FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+1:53:38Martikainen Pasi57:39
    1764FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+1:54:05Pivi Alitalo1:21:35
    1765FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:55:27Markus Hautamki1:04:56
    1766FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:56:21Turkka Kalliorinne58:21
    1767FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:57:53Toni Lustila52:17
    1768SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:59:16Cristian Franzn1:06:25
    1769FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:00:03Tommi Piiroinen54:23
    1770FINVesikmmenet (1271)+2:00:05Sami Lehtoranta54:46
    1771FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:00:17Hannu Havanka42:02
    1772FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+2:00:19Petteri Rintamki1:00:31
    1773FINJYY Jopa (1827)+2:00:22Jani Manninen1:18:50
    1774FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+2:00:33Sebastian Kllman1:03:52
    1775FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:00:34Atte Ilonen55:12
    1776FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:00:51Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen55:41
    1777FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:01:00Mirva Paavola56:21
    1778FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+2:01:13Jukka Piril46:08
    1779FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:01:40Juha Seppl1:23:30
    1780FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+2:01:43Jarno Lehtonen1:05:21
    1781FINVierestohi (1503)+2:01:45Seppo Vainikainen56:13
    1782FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+2:01:59Jussi Bjrkholm1:05:51
    1783FINReittihukat (1696)+2:02:00Lahtinen Kirsi1:06:13
    1784FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:02:02Matti Toppari1:11:07
    1785FINViitamen Veto (1566)+2:02:02Jyrki Isomki54:32
    1786FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+2:02:14Anna-Karin Kyrnviita1:26:54
    1787FINOK77 8 (1472)+2:03:15Rolf Sirvi1:15:29
    1788FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+2:03:31Markus Hannula48:17
    1789FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+2:04:32Timo Waltari1:06:38
    1790FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+2:04:59Mikko Rinkinen56:27
    1791FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+2:05:53Keijo Vehmas1:09:52
    1792FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+2:05:55Mikko Pelto1:10:26
    1793FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:05:58Janne Aarnio55:20
    1794FINHintsusti OK (1887)+2:06:04Osmo Aho1:19:35
    1795FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:06:13Pekka Jalonen1:01:15
    1796FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:06:40Tomi Vlkki1:02:11
    1797FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+2:07:00Martti Sahi1:10:21
    1798FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+2:07:08Anssi-Pekka Karttunen1:01:58
    1799FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+2:07:11Miika Riihimki1:28:42
    1800FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+2:07:11Sini Majlander1:08:26
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >