jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINKlenkat (1843)+1:40:55Jalonen Mikko1:47:23
    1402FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:40:56Juho-Matti Pimi1:29:44
    1403ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:40:57Marko Sld1:25:13
    1404FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:41:01Jari Risnen1:36:09
    1405FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:41:01Hannu Salonen1:25:21
    1406FINKananpojat (1101)+1:41:10Katja Kyckling1:21:46
    1407FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:41:14Jussi Birling1:21:12
    1408FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:41:16Timo Prnnen1:20:06
    1409FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:41:18Venla Vesikko1:23:23
    1410FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:41:21Kimmo Kerkknen1:25:31
    1411FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:41:30Pekka Kantola1:24:18
    1412FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:41:35Juha Hyvnen1:28:12
    1413FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:41:43Olli Lehtisalo1:39:27
    1414FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:41:44Kim Rundell1:22:19
    1415FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+1:41:52Olli Moisander1:36:08
    1416FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:41:53Teemu Pajula1:23:13
    1417FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:41:54Kalle Metsoja1:22:19
    1418FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:41:57Antti Auvinen1:33:59
    1419FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+1:41:59Aake Partio1:26:31
    1420FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+1:42:00Kalle Kalliomki1:41:21
    1421FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:42:00Juhani Pitknen1:34:14
    1422FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:42:02Sanja Spysk1:24:18
    1423FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:42:02Tapani Suihkonen1:29:22
    1424FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:42:04Matti Sipil1:01:58
    1425FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:42:08Matti Pusa1:12:46
    1426FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:42:12Svante Nilsson1:28:25
    1427FINAjolinja (996)+1:42:16Lasse Lehtinen1:23:52
    1428FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+1:42:20Sami Mattsson1:30:06
    1429FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:42:24Aleksi Ylkangas1:35:00
    1430FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:42:25Katja Schle1:25:03
    1431FINRastisudit (1428)+1:42:25Jussi Santanen1:37:06
    1432FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:42:27Marko Ilomki1:23:54
    1433FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:42:31Mikko Asikainen1:25:21
    1434FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:42:32Eino Kossila1:21:33
    1435SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:42:32Hkan Redtzer1:24:14
    1436FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:42:32Virve Savoila1:25:04
    1437FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:42:34Klaus Kuusi1:25:07
    1438FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:42:36Antti Uotila1:19:46
    1439FINOff Course (1344)+1:42:42Esa Takkinen1:32:39
    1440FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:42:47Tiina Haapakoski1:20:57
    1441ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:42:47Helle Hallik1:23:22
    1442FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:42:48Niko Pukkila1:15:01
    1443FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:42:52Heikki Hillo1:22:40
    1444FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:42:53Aaron Leinonen1:24:50
    1445FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:42:54Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:21:53
    1446FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:42:54Teemu Pellinen1:30:44
    1447FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:42:57Juha Tiuraniemi1:20:41
    1448FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:42:57Timo Nurmiranta1:27:14
    1449FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:43:00Tero Menp1:37:07
    1450FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:43:15Atte Harrikari1:24:33
    1451FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:43:17Kaisa Mkitalo1:27:43
    1452FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+1:43:23Ilkka Elers1:33:21
    1453FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+1:43:27Petteri Kettunen1:33:19
    1454FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:43:27Tuulia Kukkonen1:33:41
    1455FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:43:29Antti Keisanen1:24:53
    1456FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:43:29Vesa Nevalainen1:38:30
    1457FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:43:33Teppo Salmia1:27:47
    1458FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:43:34Jarmo Kattilakoski1:24:05
    1459FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+1:43:37Jouni Rantanen1:39:07
    1460FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:43:38Laura Kentt1:37:39
    1461FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:43:38Sasu Marila1:33:42
    1462FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:43:40Jari Keskisaari1:33:00
    1463FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:43:43Severi Haverila1:45:43
    1464FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:43:44Kari Ennola1:43:08
    1465FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:43:45Rego Ostonen1:30:47
    1466FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:43:46Simo Koponen1:37:01
    1467FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:43:47Marko Suominen1:34:52
    1468FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:43:50Lauri Kangasmaa1:31:14
    1469FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:43:51Jaakko Hannukainen1:23:22
    1470FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:43:55Tuomo Sihvo1:29:19
    1471FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+1:43:58Markku Reiman1:49:31
    1472FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:43:59Janne Tamminen1:22:25
    1473FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:44:25Markus Mlkki1:12:30
    1474FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:44:28Jarmo Antikainen1:28:22
    1475FINNavi 4 (912)+1:44:34Aarno Tervonen1:27:13
    1476DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+1:44:36Tuomas Yrttiaho1:31:01
    1477FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:44:37Mikko Kiiskinen1:24:42
    1478FINExme (1732)+1:44:42Petri Lassheikki1:34:51
    1479LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:44:50Ilze Lapina1:36:49
    1480FINArsenal Finland (1426)+1:44:56Arto Kyyrnen1:44:06
    1481FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+1:44:57Harri Vlimki1:29:24
    1482FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:45:00Seppo Tossavainen1:33:27
    1483FINMPY (1582)+1:45:02Harri Takala1:34:33
    1484FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+1:45:12Veikko Tiainen1:38:57
    1485FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+1:45:17Antti Levniemi1:35:46
    1486FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:45:19Jyrki Krzywacki1:17:25
    1487LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:45:21Dzintars Lakis1:34:31
    1488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:45:21Jari Valtonen1:39:52
    1489FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:45:32Tommi Salo1:35:31
    1490FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+1:45:53Minna-Riitta Peippo1:36:49
    1491FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:45:55Anna-Kaisa Harju1:17:30
    1492FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:45:56Marko Kokko1:25:55
    1493FINJarnat (1644)+1:45:57Markus Peltola1:34:27
    1494FINTsmmts (1221)+1:45:58Ruurik Holm1:33:20
    1495FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+1:45:59Mikko Matilainen1:30:53
    1496FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:46:02Cilla Voit1:25:52
    1497FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:46:05Linas Jasinskas1:13:07
    1498FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:46:38Pasi Maunumki1:34:43
    1499FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+1:46:47Panu Karjalainen1:34:07
    1500FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:46:49Panu Juva1:37:24
    1501FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+1:46:50Hannes Kallioniemi1:38:38
    1502FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+1:46:54Tero Nyknen1:35:17
    1503FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+1:47:02Jyrki Kajavalta1:35:44
    1504FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+1:47:16Erkki Keski-Lusa1:37:55
    1505FINAC Harharetki (948)+1:47:22Eemeli Kantola1:41:36
    1506FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+1:47:29Janne Nuotio1:28:36
    1507NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+1:47:34Espen Karlsen1:42:18
    1508FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+1:47:39Iiro Saarlo1:35:52
    1509FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:47:41Juho Vuori1:35:09
    1510FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+1:47:44Jesperi Luoto1:41:47
    1511FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+1:47:50Sanna Carlsson1:32:04
    1512FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:48:08Jouko Mkinen1:25:39
    1513FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:48:10Ari ri1:09:35
    1514FINStormin Ters (819)+1:48:24Raimo Liukkonen1:36:42
    1515NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:48:32Andreas Nybak Urdal1:29:24
    1516FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+1:48:34Ilpo Alanko1:33:02
    1517FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+1:48:35Sakari Heikkinen1:29:39
    1518GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+1:49:25Stephan Haenelt1:31:39
    1519SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:49:29Ella Nordstrm1:20:31
    1520FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:49:31Ville Inkeri1:16:54
    1521FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:49:37Seppo Honkonen1:27:44
    1522FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:49:45Ville Suntioinen1:28:37
    1523FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:49:46Jari Sjstrm1:40:32
    1524FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+1:50:04Elina Haavikko1:30:31
    1525FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:50:06Lauri Ahonen1:30:57
    1526FINAtmospiiri (1848)+1:50:08Juha Juujrvi1:34:15
    1527FINABB SK (1436)+1:50:09Tapio Rauhala1:40:19
    1528FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:50:18Petteri Forssell1:29:51
    1529FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+1:50:26Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:38:33
    1530FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+1:50:30Juhani Kanuuna Katko1:46:04
    1531FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+1:50:31Jyrki Karppinen1:36:12
    1532FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+1:50:32Petri Hirvonen1:43:01
    1533FINTeam Koo (1512)+1:50:33Jorma Niinimki1:34:45
    1534FINSurut (1678)+1:50:33Ilkka Saarimaa1:33:34
    1535FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+1:50:37Ville-Matias Lammi1:31:53
    1536FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+1:50:37Janne Jkl1:45:42
    1537FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+1:50:40Jari Jurvakainen1:36:41
    1538FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+1:50:44Matti Kangas1:36:52
    1539FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+1:50:45Asko Weijo1:43:26
    1540FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:50:47Jussi Lintunen1:29:00
    1541FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:50:49Janne Papunen1:22:50
    1542FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:50:51Erkko Ojala1:31:28
    1543FINValio Nestle (1411)+1:50:52Lasse Jaakkola1:40:46
    1544FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+1:50:54Heikki Heinonen1:40:28
    1545FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+1:50:56Teppo Inkil1:33:35
    1546FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+1:50:57Teemu Karlsson1:32:36
    1547FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:50:58Petri Antrela1:31:04
    1548FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+1:50:59Jouko Pekkarinen1:33:18
    1549FINFTA 3 (1314)+1:51:05Henna Henttonen1:37:56
    1550FINHal Bro (1080)+1:51:08Jaani Nurisalo1:35:14
    1551FINDirty Seven (1284)+1:51:10Ville Hietanen1:57:23
    1552FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+1:51:26Patrik Pousi1:42:30
    1553FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+1:51:40Rauno Aavasalo1:41:07
    1554FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+1:51:45Kimmo Sutinen1:34:07
    1555FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+1:51:45Risto Kiiskinen1:38:59
    1556FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+1:51:46Viljo Heimonen1:42:45
    1557FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+1:51:47Olli Suntiola1:38:02
    1558FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+1:51:50Pekka Mantere1:44:06
    1559FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:51:55Riikka Ajalin1:14:08
    1560FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:52:01Kirsi Koivuniemi1:20:16
    1561FIN2Einsteins (911)+1:52:20Tero Tuppurainen1:39:52
    1562FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+1:52:22Pasi Peura1:42:33
    1563FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:52:25Jouni Pimi1:30:42
    1564FINRasti-Hyry (725)+1:52:49Heimo Kernen1:36:58
    1565FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:52:55Ville Rintala1:12:09
    1566FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+1:53:05Rsnen Jarmo1:46:23
    1567FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:53:16Jussi Kakkonen1:31:54
    1568FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:53:22Kari Kyyrnen1:24:25
    1569FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+1:53:29Taavi Aalto2:00:51
    1570FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+1:53:35Janne-Pekka Juutilainen1:51:33
    1571FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:53:45Jouni Nurminen1:06:41
    1572FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:53:47Timo Aalto1:33:46
    1573FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+1:53:52Ville Nikkanen1:52:46
    1574FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+1:54:09Reijo Pitknen1:43:22
    1575FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:54:15Lotta Rberg1:21:13
    1576FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:54:15Paavo Karvonen1:33:52
    1577FINNlkhaukat (1856)+1:54:18Jari Moilanen1:35:02
    1578FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+1:54:21Johannes Tiusanen1:51:45
    1579FINPuijon Pojat (952)+1:54:22Tapio Kettunen1:39:10
    1580FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:54:26Andre Lindroos1:19:59
    1581FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+1:54:34Antti-Jussi Rman1:39:07
    1582FINFlash in the Night (1932)+1:54:38Helena Lappala1:46:21
    1583FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:54:43Juha Jalonen1:17:52
    1584FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+1:54:53Samuli Hietaoja1:42:10
    1585FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+1:55:03Ellil Simo1:34:15
    1586FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+1:55:52Suvi Tanner1:41:55
    1587FINCSC (1519)+1:55:54Pietari Hyvrinen1:45:34
    1588FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:55:57Katja Nisukangas1:35:38
    1589FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:55:58Ilari Hauhia1:27:59
    1590FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+1:55:59Vesa Heinonen1:51:39
    1591FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:56:08Jukka Keskitalo1:33:50
    1592FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+1:56:12Jukka Kokkoniemi1:38:20
    1593FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+1:56:15Ari Kolunsarka1:40:45
    1594FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+1:56:26Markku Laitila1:37:34
    1595FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+1:56:35Juha Tommola1:47:57
    1596FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+1:56:36Reijo Vornanen1:43:54
    1597FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:56:37Juha Mntyl1:29:20
    1598FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:56:38Mika Nokelainen1:26:47
    1599FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:56:40Kim Ruokonen1:18:01
    1600FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:57:03Juha Poikolainen1:36:42
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >