jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+47:41Aapo Hkkinen59:47
    402FINEpiln Esa (578)+47:41Jussi Houttu1:06:50
    403FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+47:44Korhonen Hannu59:54
    404FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+47:45Eemeli Toivanen59:01
    405FINPullin serkut (577)+47:45Antero Pulli1:00:04
    406SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+47:48Erik Mnsson1:10:46
    407RUSALKO-STOP (217)+47:50Pavel Kyllenen1:00:37
    408FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+47:51Juhani Trmnen1:14:46
    409FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+47:52Vili Vkevinen59:55
    410FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+47:54Iiro Jskelinen1:00:17
    411FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+47:55Arttu Koskinen1:02:48
    412SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+47:55Johan Persson1:16:11
    413NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+47:57Olav Ekrheim54:54
    414FINOK Trian 3 (281)+48:05Elis Johansson1:02:49
    415FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+48:18Jaakko Sorri58:48
    416RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+48:19Daniil Kotov1:04:02
    417FINEx-Legends (229)+48:22Juha Minkkinen59:44
    418FINSappion Veikot (643)+48:25Niilo Vtinen1:00:30
    419FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+48:28Valtteri Valkonen1:03:03
    420FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+48:29Janne Rossi54:38
    421FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+48:30Petri Sonninen1:00:30
    422RUSFryazino (239)+48:36Gleb Gribanov1:02:42
    423FINNrpes OK (423)+48:38Christoffer Smeds1:00:45
    424FINEssity Finland (1091)+48:42Olli Syrjnen1:08:25
    425FINUroskarhut (1909)+48:45Pekka Aalto1:03:19
    426FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+48:47Aki Yrj1:07:16
    427FINAnnila (1801)+48:48Petri Annila57:46
    428RUSPeterhof (1961)+48:50Konstantin Alabyev1:10:20
    429NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+48:58Asle Skulbrstad1:04:39
    430FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+49:00Mikko Rautio1:08:38
    431FINToimen Pojat (559)+49:01Julius Maylett56:13
    432FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+49:04Jani Kurhinen1:02:11
    433FINRasti-Jyry (483)+49:05Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:09:33
    434FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+49:06Joonas Nurminen59:32
    435FINRasti-Jussit (349)+49:09Jarkko Rajala1:07:14
    436FINMS Parma 5 (479)+49:13Mikko Mtt1:03:46
    437FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+49:17Mika Lyytikinen1:00:07
    438FINRasti-Vihti (383)+49:18Niko Sorvari1:23:44
    439FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+49:20Juha Martikainen1:00:45
    440SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+49:21Tobias Hochstrasser1:04:23
    441SWEDela 2 (257)+49:21Daniel Sjlund1:02:53
    442FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+49:25Jari Liuha1:00:19
    443FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+49:26Henri ij1:03:46
    444NORIndre stfold OK (375)+49:29Sture Ottesen1:10:12
    445FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+49:31petri Moisio1:02:18
    446FINNastolan Ter (436)+49:33Juuso Myllykangas1:01:45
    447FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+49:35Taneli Hrknen1:00:38
    448FINLammin Ski (311)+49:39Jouni Vantaala58:55
    449FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+49:40Elmeri Syrjl57:30
    450FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+49:41Mika Talvisilta1:19:55
    451FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+49:44Simppa Simpauttaja1:03:12
    452FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+49:48Jari Lepo1:01:11
    453SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+49:50August Kollberg1:00:57
    454IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+49:51Josh OSullivan-Hourihan58:30
    455SWErla IF 3 (587)+49:56Julia Davidsson59:00
    456FINNostars (337)+49:56Jyrki Noponen1:10:50
    457FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+49:57Jouni Huila1:09:55
    458SWESundsvalls OK (275)+50:02Hannes Lindahl1:03:03
    459FINPetolintu (496)+50:04Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo1:00:50
    460SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+50:16Hjalmar Sandberg1:01:00
    461FINSavon Suunta (299)+50:17Tapio Tikkanen1:01:09
    462FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+50:22Bo-Gran Sund1:13:36
    463FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+50:24Oskari Peltokorpi1:04:48
    464FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+50:29Fredrik Hagstrm1:02:09
    465FINKoovee 5 (291)+50:31Saul Klemola1:18:38
    466NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+50:33Elin Granstedt59:51
    467FINPeab (564)+50:35Erkka Harju-Sntti1:03:54
    468FINKonserni (749)+50:38Olli Hiidensalo1:03:48
    469FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+50:38Toni Koivisto1:02:58
    470FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+50:42Otto Suhonen1:09:43
    471FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+50:42Janne Kankainen1:03:00
    472RUSLegenda (231)+50:43Alexander Markov1:03:52
    473FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+50:52Jari Granqvist1:11:46
    474FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+50:55Simo Tuomala1:01:46
    475FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+51:00Janne Nurminen1:00:04
    476FINKeparDI (699)+51:02Vojta Illner1:02:19
    477ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+51:04Randy Korb59:46
    478NORRaumar Orientering (251)+51:12Oeystein Rapp1:12:32
    479FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+51:14Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:03:07
    480FINFTA (733)+51:14Eero Ylipulli1:01:15
    481FIN7 Oikein (1702)+51:15Eero Kahila57:34
    482FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+51:18Jukka Vuori58:36
    483GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+51:19Ed Catmur58:22
    484FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+51:20Sami Kriinen1:02:17
    485SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+51:22Martin Rinnbck1:05:49
    486FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+51:25Mikko Ojala1:01:15
    487SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+51:30Nils Gumaelius52:58
    488FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+51:38Juho Saarinen1:00:57
    489FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+51:41Keijo Hytnen1:02:52
    490FINOK77 9 (1409)+51:42Lukas Kankkunen1:15:34
    491FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+51:44Liisa Raasakka1:00:59
    492LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+51:48Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:12:26
    493FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+51:55Jari Holm1:00:01
    494FINMetshallitus (457)+52:01Niklas Bjrkqvist1:04:09
    495FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+52:03Kari Leinonen1:06:42
    496SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+52:06Simon Mellin1:04:15
    497FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+52:06Jussi Pakari1:01:15
    498FINMS Parma 7 (616)+52:10Mikko Laavainen59:12
    499FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+52:10Jaakko Lietzn1:03:58
    500FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+52:15Jukka Urpalainen1:07:22
    501FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+52:20Reima Rantanen1:03:39
    502FINOC Toffee (473)+52:20Jussi Koskinen59:54
    503FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+52:21Reko Leppsalmi1:01:20
    504FINIntersport (390)+52:22Petri Forsman1:06:52
    505FINTelemark Team rn (313)+52:24Henri Arjanne1:02:56
    506FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+52:24Asko Sippola1:01:40
    507SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+52:25Pr Ericsson1:02:48
    508FINJyvskyln amk (507)+52:29Vesa Hytnen1:07:52
    509SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+52:30Martin Srjbrink1:02:55
    510FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+52:30Harri Mki1:04:59
    511FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+52:31Erkki Saarijrvi1:04:11
    512FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+52:32Olli-Pekka Peltola1:07:13
    513SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+52:34Henrik Bostrm58:12
    514FINLaihian Luja (271)+52:35Tapio Karppi1:05:28
    515LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+52:35Martins Vimba1:01:18
    516FINKannuksen Ura (606)+52:38Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:07:52
    517FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+52:39Manu Heinmki1:15:56
    518SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+52:40Magnus Rajan1:07:21
    519FINSerkkujen y (879)+52:41Vili Valjakka1:01:10
    520NORTeam Johnny (462)+52:42Espen Bergstrm1:01:30
    521HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+52:47Zoltan Molnar1:04:11
    522FINSuunta 2000 (490)+52:49Matti Oikarinen1:04:30
    523FINUSTpro Oy (487)+52:51Ilkka Tonteri1:00:34
    524FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+52:53Juhani Koivisto1:14:22
    525FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+52:56Kari Lehto1:07:58
    526FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+52:56Tommi Kenttmies1:04:18
    527FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+52:58Janne Pihlajaniemi1:04:46
    528NORWing OK (486)+52:59Svein Erik Bratsberg1:04:38
    529FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+53:00Olli Piiparinen1:02:21
    530FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+53:04Pertti Pasanen1:08:10
    531FINSettiijt (886)+53:08Kaisa Lylynper1:07:19
    532FINWSP (1215)+53:09Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:01:26
    533FINOK Trian 5 (498)+53:22Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:02:42
    534FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+53:23Mikko Kostiainen1:16:38
    535LAT30draugi.lv (388)+53:30Martins Godins1:04:00
    536FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+53:32Otso Huttunen1:02:15
    537FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+53:34Petri Kuusinen1:02:19
    538RUSUltra (145)+54:07Igor Zvontsov1:19:08
    539ESTJOKA (386)+54:09Johannes Ehala1:03:17
    540FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+54:15Elina Kilpelinen1:01:42
    541FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+54:17Matti Vainionp59:59
    542FINSK Mortis (567)+54:18Juha Auvinen1:04:33
    543SWENynshamns OK (1034)+54:21Mathias Persson1:07:16
    544FINOtaKraa (1390)+54:24Pekka Lammi1:03:00
    545FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+54:27Heikki Aavajrvi1:02:47
    546FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+54:32Mika Npnkangas1:05:30
    547FINKorpisoturit (859)+54:34Tomi Suominen1:00:33
    548FINHarhaveikot (1063)+54:35Kaijus Asteljoki1:03:25
    549FINLuumen Rasti (373)+55:00Janne Neuvonen1:05:16
    550FINSuunta Jurva (583)+55:03Juhani Ikola1:06:15
    551SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+55:04Erik Lenning1:10:20
    552FINInbetweeners (1783)+55:06Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:00:58
    553FINIivolan Team (1186)+55:07Jarmo Kolu1:14:23
    554FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+55:09Linus Hansen1:07:59
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+55:10Pyry Seppl1:02:25
    556NORBysen IL (248)+55:12Hans Aleksander sthagen53:01
    557FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+55:12Timo Sirola1:05:27
    558FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+55:14Santeri Kssi1:06:08
    559FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+55:14Matti Forsberg1:07:11
    560FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+55:15Heikki Leppnen1:07:19
    561SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+55:19Johan Nyman1:14:41
    562FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+55:20Tuomas Teuri1:06:56
    563FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+55:22Janne Autero1:04:28
    564SWETibro OK (851)+55:35Mats Ahnheim1:08:43
    565RUSOmega 3 (603)+55:39Sergey Skopinskiy1:03:57
    566FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+55:43Joni Juva1:08:00
    567FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+55:45Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:10:42
    568FINOK Trian 10 (634)+55:45Mikael Ingman1:02:56
    569FINStora Enso Mets (579)+55:48Jarmo Reiman1:04:14
    570FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+55:48Atte Sievl1:02:07
    571FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+55:50Niki Haake1:05:28
    572FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+56:19Juha Kylliinen1:09:17
    573FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+56:28Niko Blomberg1:10:44
    574FINAS Skinnarila (609)+56:28Tuomas Aalto1:07:10
    575FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+56:30Simo Jutila1:09:02
    576FINOK Trian 4 (531)+56:35Pasi Liitiinen1:02:50
    577FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+56:42Katri Lindeqvist1:04:08
    578FINFirstbeat (1018)+56:48Ville Trml58:20
    579GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+56:49Jon Cross1:10:08
    580LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+56:53Janis Brizs1:03:20
    581FINBertelin pojat (560)+56:55Riku-Pekka Piippo59:24
    582FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+57:10Samuli Saarinen1:08:37
    583ESTPuujalad (416)+57:14Mehis Muru1:04:19
    584ESTOK Prguphja (555)+57:16Veiko Hintsov1:10:01
    585FINRasti Elmo (608)+57:17Matti Turtola1:11:25
    586FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+57:18Anna-Sofia Marila1:06:02
    587FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+57:18Mika Rantanen1:07:52
    588FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+57:25Raimo Itkonen1:05:40
    589FINVarma Peesi (1911)+57:28Pasi Ukkola1:09:43
    590FINVaalan Karhu (363)+57:38Taisto Kemppainen1:07:31
    591FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+57:40Erkka Laininen1:12:11
    592FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+57:48Olli Nikkari1:05:11
    593FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+57:52Teemu Korhonen1:04:33
    594FINIisu (637)+57:54Vesa Kemppainen1:06:17
    595FINPss Viiraa (1901)+57:54Henri Pntinen1:09:29
    596FINRaTro (954)+57:54Maria Itkonen1:06:36
    597SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+57:57Joana Wlti1:10:22
    598SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+57:59Stefan Hellberg1:10:47
    599FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+58:01Tatu Saari1:16:02
    600FINHerraseura (411)+58:03Olli Herranen1:05:40
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >