jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORIL Tyrving (11)3:55:48Olle Bostrm31:09
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+2Vetle Ruud Brten31:01
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+3Joakim Svensk31:06
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+1:04Johan Runesson30:54
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+2:44Edgars Bertuks32:19
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+5:38Santeri Silvennoinen34:38
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+5:54Tero Linnainmaa36:52
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+6:34Eemeli Suominen35:49
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+6:36Lukas Liland37:20
    10FINKoovee (1)+7:31Timo Sild30:44
    11FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:48Pasi Ikonen32:43
    12SWEOK Linne (13)+8:21Oskar Sjberg33:31
    13NORFrol IL (17)+10:09Lars Sandstad Skjeset35:38
    14SWETullinge SK (161)+12:36Christoffer Eskilsson38:03
    15SWErla IF (42)+14:07Emil Andersson36:03
    16SWEOK Kre (56)+14:09Gustaf hgren43:28
    17NORHalden SK (4)+14:30Elias Bcklund Ekvall42:02
    18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+15:46Pauli Leinonen32:13
    19SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+15:50Simon Svensson36:27
    20NORFredrikstad SK (15)+15:51Gran Winblad37:09
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+15:53Simo Martomaa33:54
    22SUIOLV Baselland (28)+15:54Noah Zbinden33:42
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+16:28Matthew Speake33:11
    24NORKristiansand OK (57)+16:30Eirik H Martens33:36
    25FINKoovee 2 (98)+16:32Westerlund Juho34:15
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+16:40Joakim Hederskog33:53
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+17:33Tapani Mkinen35:05
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+17:55Mikko Siren32:53
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+18:03Johan Nordlund34:01
    30NORNTNUI (12)+18:08Elias Thorsdal Mlnvik33:05
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+18:15Tuomas Heikkil33:58
    32SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+18:31Jakob Enmark36:26
    33FINLynx (23)+18:41Aleksi Leskinen33:30
    34SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+18:46Anders Carlsson36:42
    35SWEJrla Orientering (32)+18:51Erik Berzell33:49
    36RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+18:54Aleksandr Seleznev36:56
    37SWEOK Tisaren (27)+19:00Johan Aronsson34:00
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+19:23Thomas Landqvist32:30
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+19:37Johan G Hrdergrd37:34
    40SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+21:11Raffael Huber-Svensson37:58
    41NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+21:43Henrik Eijsink35:51
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+21:43Daniel Koivisto35:30
    43FINNavi (21)+24:47Pau Llorens Caellas38:39
    44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+25:40Sebastian Mnsson38:49
    45SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+25:56Tom Campbell39:41
    46SWEOK Hllen (71)+25:57Melker Lundin39:36
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+26:01Timo Mhnen39:20
    48SUIOl Norska (52)+26:06Florian Moser39:48
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+26:13Kimmo Vilska39:15
    50SWENykpings OK (94)+26:14Albin Falk37:05
    51LTUIGTISA (38)+27:57Giedrius Sabaliauskas39:06
    52SWEOK Denseln (48)+28:08Pavlo Ushkvarok36:09
    53FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+28:31Antti Saikko39:32
    54FINOK Trian (51)+28:36Mikael Fabritius33:58
    55NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+29:06Torkil Eide Solstad41:06
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+29:09Josef Nordlund34:24
    57NORHalden SK 2 (63)+29:26Mats Nordbrden35:18
    58FINMS Parma (22)+29:37Eero Heinonen39:00
    59NORLillomarka OL (85)+29:43Joe Woodley39:40
    60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+29:45Henri Kalve36:56
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+30:34Lauri Syrjlinen37:40
    62SWEVxj OK (100)+30:39Mattias Karlsson36:34
    63SWEOK Orion (24)+31:47Olof Sandgren36:51
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+32:19Topias Arola31:21
    65FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+33:04Oskari Nummelin42:14
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+33:09Daniel Martinsson36:31
    67SWEHestra IF (75)+33:13Johan Ingemarsson38:21
    68SWEOK Ravinen (16)+34:02Kalle Bergman37:27
    69NORNTNUI 2 (76)+34:21Peter Nordbrden44:14
    70FINHiisirasti (29)+35:48Joona Huila36:15
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+36:15Emil hlund46:54
    72SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+38:15Olle Bergstedt44:39
    73SWErla IF 2 (170)+38:26Halvor Eid Nielsen36:31
    74SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+38:33Joakim Anden38:24
    75SWEKils OK (141)+40:47Lukas Olm37:46
    76SWEAttunda OK (95)+40:50Marcus Stenebo40:28
    77SWESvedalens AIK (64)+40:52Carl Josefsson44:15
    78SWESnttringe SK (112)+42:04David Hector39:45
    79FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+42:43Timo Joensuu35:03
    80FINLappeen Riento (72)+42:46Aaro Nurmiainen36:49
    81SWELinkpings OK (79)+42:48Martin Smelik41:06
    82NORFreidig SPK (143)+42:48Simen Storhov37:25
    83NORFrol IL 2 (119)+42:50Hvard Vassenden38:37
    84FINOK77 (132)+43:03Fabian af Hllstrm35:59
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+43:06Arvo Gelbis37:33
    86DENOK Pan rhus (67)+43:35Sren Bobach36:16
    87FINPargas IF (335)+43:41Sren Nymalm41:39
    88FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+43:56Seeti Salonen38:33
    89RUSNord West (68)+44:25Dmitrii Stepanov36:04
    90SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+46:32Tuve Mller39:05
    91SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+46:45Mattias Mrts42:54
    92FINLapuan Virki (175)+46:45Teemu Rantala39:58
    93NORVaregg IL (172)+47:14Jonatan Drake41:00
    94SWEIFK Ume (111)+47:18Sixten Walheim40:11
    95SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+48:26Andreas Jonsson42:06
    96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+48:27Tobias Kristensen50:20
    97SWEEksj SOK (70)+48:30Hugo Jakobsson36:57
    98SWERehns BK (69)+48:36Charlie Stolt40:58
    99FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+48:39Akseli Ahtiainen41:26
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+48:40Ville Pasanen38:08
    101NORAsker SK (547)+49:04Axel Hoveid47:41
    102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+49:51Markus Vainiomki40:58
    103FINEspoon Suunta (45)+50:12Benjamin Lamberg41:28
    104FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+50:50Joona Tynys36:58
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+50:52Jarkko Laine36:04
    106SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+52:49Simon Navratil37:49
    107SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+52:54Filip Saln46:15
    108SWEGvle OK (103)+53:23Patrik Svedberg41:04
    109FINLynx 2 (121)+53:42Marko Nrv38:03
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+53:46Aarni Ronkainen36:35
    111FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+53:51Ville Laakso38:45
    112SWESundbybergs IK (204)+54:00Jonatan Sthl46:06
    113SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+55:49Assar Hellstrm36:45
    114SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+55:50Olle Kallur41:33
    115SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+55:52Jegor Kostylev37:02
    116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+55:53Mikko Poutanen37:19
    117NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+56:00Asgeir Bakken Rognstad48:28
    118SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+56:04Gustav Eklf37:55
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+56:48Ville Lampinen40:36
    120LATOK Ogre (110)+57:19Nauris Neimanis38:58
    121FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+57:34Ville Sabel42:21
    122FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+57:54Jussi Uitto42:45
    123SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+57:58Karl Lundin39:12
    124NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+58:00Grunde Isakstre46:24
    125SWESkogslparna (165)+59:04Jonas Bystrm46:17
    126FINNavi 2 (211)+59:11Jouni Nyknen49:20
    127CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+59:13Jan Sedlar52:06
    128SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+59:21Mattis Hallberg45:30
    129NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:00:07Sindre Nordhagen42:31
    130FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:01:04Jani Myllrinen46:10
    131SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:03:12Tintin Karlberg42:09
    132SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:04:07Olof Ljunggren44:20
    133FINSK Uusi (144)+1:04:09Matti Kallio50:25
    134SUICA Ros (682)+1:04:12Antoine Vullioud38:24
    135SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:04:19Linus Malm1:12:38
    136FINIF Brahe (194)+1:04:22Peter Johansson45:21
    137NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:04:26Vegard Fiane Pedersen45:55
    138NORIL Koll (890)+1:04:26Einar Tommelstad47:15
    139FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:04:41Arto Lilja42:12
    140FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:04:57Konsta Mehto40:24
    141SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:06:04Henrik Eliasson49:59
    142FINIF Femman (92)+1:06:08Staffan Jrn46:59
    143FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:06:24Vesa Klemettinen36:58
    144FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:06:38Jussi Parkkinen47:43
    145FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:06:40Mikko Lindberg43:03
    146SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:06:42Per Holm54:21
    147FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:06:47Kristian Bostrm40:38
    148SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:07:38Katja Gygax53:36
    149SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:08:11Emil Rankka40:56
    150FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:08:13Oliver Schle43:26
    151IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:08:20Cillin Jornet49:47
    152BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:08:23Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik40:28
    153FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:08:25Janne Hkkinen39:25
    154LTUAzuolas (146)+1:08:30Viktoras Staisiunas40:14
    155FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:08:32Otto Sund42:43
    156NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:08:35Kristine Fjeldbo44:18
    157SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:08:54Lukas Novak36:23
    158FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:09:17Miko Hrknen42:42
    159NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:09:26Anders Bjergaard40:51
    160FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:09:48Aleks Hiidenhovi37:04
    161SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:10:08Nils Krle46:30
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:10:11Janne Nurminen42:09
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:10:14Panu Piiparinen47:26
    164FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:10:17Esa Kuivaniemi51:56
    165FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:10:18Eelis Axelin42:16
    166RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:10:50Alex Minakov1:02:06
    167LATOK Kapa (148)+1:11:10Aigars Leiboms51:05
    168FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:11:13Sampsa Lintunen47:01
    169FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:11:14Eemi Vaherlehto46:44
    170FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:11:21Antti Alppi40:26
    171SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:12:04Niklas Svensson45:50
    172SWEResultat AB (74)+1:12:08Martin Johnsson57:37
    173FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:13:14Matti Suutari36:33
    174SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:13:16Mattias Ivarez42:52
    175FINRastivarsat (225)+1:13:41Hannu Laiho48:58
    176SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:13:49Lars Holmberg48:28
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:14:16Linda Sjgren50:12
    178SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:14:17Anna Dahlgren-Rosn40:10
    179FINRastikarhut (312)+1:14:21Elli Peltomki42:00
    180FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:14:38Wille Laitamki37:34
    181SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:14:49Per Kallhauge46:57
    182RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:14:49Aleksei Burago45:22
    183NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:14:53Alexander Repstad Storemyr55:20
    184SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:14:56Albin Bergkvist39:49
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:15:01Mikko Savelainen40:32
    186SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:15:09Jonny Karlsson56:59
    187SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:15:55Joakim Wigertz57:50
    188CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:16:21Jindrich Korinek43:49
    189FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:18:15Matti Koivisto52:23
    190LTUMedeina (241)+1:18:24Orinimus Murenas53:15
    191FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:18:31Juho Matikainen39:27
    192DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:18:36Henrik Markvardsen39:33
    193SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:18:40Henrik Persson39:03
    194LATOK Meridians (163)+1:19:23Rihards Knets45:05
    195RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:19:53Kirill Gurlev44:47
    196NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:20:26Jrgen Fiskum43:52
    197FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:20:34Juha Hirvonen41:59
    198FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:20:50Leif Haajanen45:16
    199FINRasTiimi (220)+1:20:50Teemu Vedenp45:16
    200LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:20:55Karlis Stradins52:49
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >