jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 2,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:01:12Martin Hunhammar18:23
    102FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:01:28Elmeri Toivanen19:58
    103SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:02:10Oskar qvist21:30
    104SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:02:28Viktor Janrik29:08
    105NORVaregg IL (172)+1:02:31Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen26:42
    106FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:02:55Rauli Aho22:22
    107SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:03:05Johan Olson19:00
    108SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:03:24Zac Hudd25:05
    109SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:03:26Maria Magnusson23:07
    110SWERehns BK (69)+1:03:29Jesper Lysell21:49
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+1:03:33Lasse Jansson21:01
    112SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:04:13Mrten Lundqvist21:23
    113LATOK Ogre (110)+1:04:25Andris Svilans19:59
    114FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:05:11Aleksi Lammi20:53
    115FINLynx 2 (121)+1:05:47Matias Koponen26:21
    116FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:05:49Antti Kivikko25:45
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:06:08Robert Bennett22:14
    118SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:06:39Bruno Godefroy20:59
    119SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:07:35Chupek Jacub18:05
    120SUICA Ros (682)+1:07:40Trence Risse17:56
    121NORAsker SK (547)+1:08:11Marit Isachsen27:29
    122FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:09:07Kalevi Mkip23:59
    123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:09:07Niklas sterlund24:40
    124NORIL Koll (890)+1:09:37Jostein Moe19:45
    125NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:11:32Morten Weber Bergesen23:29
    126FINSK Uusi (144)+1:11:40Juan Sanz21:51
    127FINNavi 2 (211)+1:11:42Lars Vicari21:07
    128SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:11:44Tomas berg27:11
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:11:51Arto Frnti22:57
    130FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:13:38Joel Hakala19:18
    131FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:14:33Simo Hasu18:47
    132SWESkogslparna (165)+1:14:39Anton Strandberg24:07
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:14:46Paulus Sulkula21:49
    134SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:15:07Edward Larsson29:30
    135FINIF Femman (92)+1:15:19Jens Jern22:13
    136FINIF Brahe (194)+1:15:25Valter Joensuu25:24
    137FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:15:52Niko Nissinen19:53
    138FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:15:58Tuomas Fjllstrm21:22
    139NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:15:59Tor Andreas Andersen20:44
    140SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:16:03ke Ljunggren24:59
    141SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:16:35Fredrik Noborn21:15
    142BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:16:39Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy19:59
    143FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:17:35Tero Mamia22:00
    144NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:19:14Beat Roth20:53
    145CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:19:26Vojtech Gryc27:43
    146SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:19:33Benjamin Langerak21:03
    147FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:19:33Eero Jalli20:45
    148SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:19:56Gian Coolen20:24
    149SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:19:56Lukas Eveborn25:18
    150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:20:13Otto Balck23:27
    151NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:20:39dne Skjrstein19:43
    152FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:20:45Eero Pietil22:14
    153SWEResultat AB (74)+1:21:07Gabriel Bengtsson22:32
    154FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:21:14Lauri Naskali23:07
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:21:16Tuomas Puonti21:05
    156SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:21:25Anton Kruse23:18
    157FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:22:27Aleksi Karttila24:20
    158FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:22:51Tuomas Ruuskanen22:15
    159FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:23:00Antti Ekonoja27:20
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:23:04Jari Niemenmaa26:29
    161FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:23:08Jussi Piirainen24:42
    162SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:23:11Adam Sandstedt25:01
    163NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:23:14Robert Banfi28:23
    164SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:24:27Mrk Porgnyi22:06
    165IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:25:13Shea Moose29:05
    166FINRastikarhut (312)+1:25:43Joona Nolvi24:03
    167SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:26:27Hedwig Haas22:49
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:26:29Antti Laine22:32
    169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:26:39Juha Kivel25:55
    170RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:26:55Nikolai Znoev21:27
    171SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:28:34Marcus Carlsson21:22
    172FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:29:15Eemil Sakki23:11
    173SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:30:14Dominique Bucher25:56
    174FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:30:25Antti Rusanen23:45
    175FINRastivarsat (225)+1:30:43Aapo Maasilta25:25
    176SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:30:46Wilhelm Bergman24:51
    177LATOK Meridians (163)+1:31:21Andris Dzalbs21:37
    178CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:31:39Krystof Hajek23:17
    179RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:32:35Maxim Gavrilyuk21:16
    180SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:32:57Joel Brjesson-Eriksson31:29
    181SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:33:07Martin Granqvist26:32
    182FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:33:13Ilkka Aakula34:47
    183NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:33:22Kjetil Mlnvik24:36
    184RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:33:43Alexander Barkar27:43
    185LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:34:21Rihards Gailis24:36
    186NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:34:37Sindre Sandven20:49
    187LTUAzuolas (146)+1:34:41Mantas Volungevicius35:50
    188ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:34:57Olle Krner20:25
    189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:34:59Teemu Korhonen22:47
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:35:09ystein Fruseth Christiansen20:50
    191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:35:16Mikael Lamberg23:20
    192FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:35:40Sami Aalto29:47
    193SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:35:41Magnus Karlsson23:47
    194FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:35:50Pekka Huhtanen23:57
    195FINRasTiimi (220)+1:35:54Petteri Arovainio24:44
    196SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:36:56David Melin22:23
    197SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:37:02John Wolgast26:41
    198FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:37:21Jan Wasstrm28:09
    199FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:37:27Jussi Virtanen23:15
    200FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:37:31Kasperi Hmlinen23:37
    201FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:37:32Veeti Passila21:10
    202SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:37:44Fredrik Kempe27:37
    203FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:38:09Eeka Husu23:43
    204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:38:09Kjell Westin24:52
    205SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:38:10Axel Leijon-Thorell27:39
    206LTUMedeina (241)+1:38:25Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis25:17
    207RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:38:57Ivan Kunin22:42
    208FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:38:59Pekka Vtinen20:08
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:39:43Linus Kaisajuntti21:17
    210SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:40:00Filip Nilsson26:31
    211FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:40:04Paulus Hanhijrvi25:22
    212FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:40:05Tuukka Senttula21:32
    213ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:40:08Siim Vanahans30:07
    214FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:40:45Kalle Rosenblad30:09
    215FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:41:25Lasse Lempainen26:09
    216FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:41:31Tapio Markki23:35
    217FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:41:34Veeti Pellinen27:07
    218DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:41:35Mads Kruse Juhl34:28
    219SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:41:40Daniel Hadorn26:05
    220DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:41:45Lasse Falck Weber20:32
    221LATOK Kapa (148)+1:41:46Janis Peilans36:34
    222FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:42:06Matti Krkkinen20:27
    223FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:43:30Jyrki Mikkola26:06
    224ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:43:31Tommaso Civera26:10
    225SUIBussola OK (154)+1:45:19Katrin Mueller22:10
    226FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:45:24Teemu Paananen30:42
    227SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:45:31Viktor Lfgren24:55
    228RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:46:07Alexander Kolchiev25:06
    229RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:46:10Aleksei Kapitonov24:24
    230NORNight Hawk (967)+1:46:11Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien22:31
    231NORTrollelg (174)+1:46:20Tommy Schmid25:25
    232FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:46:23Ilari Ilmakunnas28:35
    233SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:46:35Johan Hedman25:07
    234FINLynx 3 (238)+1:46:36Tatu Aaltonen24:07
    235RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:46:50Pavel Raev32:29
    236SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:46:53Henrik Holmberg22:09
    237NOREnga (264)+1:47:19Harald Huse24:12
    238SWETby OK (201)+1:47:47Filip Lindqvist22:32
    239LATOZONS OK (178)+1:48:31Elizabete Blumentale23:35
    240FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:49:12Lassi Kuva31:56
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:49:13Warren Key24:25
    242FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:49:17Lenni Visnen24:44
    243FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:49:17Oskari Niemi24:30
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:49:25Peter Rutz27:35
    245SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:49:26Siegfried Nagel29:16
    246SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:49:30Magnus Hjorth28:01
    247FINLynx 4 (321)+1:49:40Markku Kipinoinen24:13
    248SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:50:00Robert Palm24:44
    249FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:50:07Henri Kukkonen20:46
    250SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:50:15Jakob Fransson23:55
    251FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:50:31Timo Peltonen29:42
    252ESTOK Vru (210)+1:50:39Einar Luup25:20
    253FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:51:25Osmo Juola23:44
    254FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:51:42Lauri Koivumki24:04
    255FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:51:55Mikko Fldt26:24
    256FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:52:34Riku Kerkola24:41
    257FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:52:42Dainoras Saunorius23:25
    258RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:52:46Dmitry Somov25:06
    259NORGanddal IL (378)+1:52:56Markus Breivold27:34
    260SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:53:04Henrik Larsson27:27
    261NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:53:05Knut Erling en28:22
    262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:53:27Oskari Penttinen23:14
    263RUSMEPhI (276)+1:53:39Andrey Lukin24:18
    264SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:53:41Erik Toomingas26:13
    265SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:53:45Rebecca Hylander24:20
    266FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:53:47Aaro Haikonen23:48
    267FINOK77 2 (134)+1:53:49Matias Kankkunen23:20
    268FINNavi 3 (724)+1:53:51Janne Ahola20:23
    269SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:53:53Rasmus Behrenfeldt25:34
    270FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:53:56Markus Sinijrvi21:45
    271FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:53:59Marko Uotila24:36
    272FINRasti 88 (226)+1:53:59Kalle Hirvilammi25:42
    273FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:53:59Jarmo Hyypp28:42
    274FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:54:15Aleksanteri Hiiro24:06
    275FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:54:17Janne Salomki22:17
    276FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:54:26Teijo Oksanen27:59
    277NOREmblem IL (379)+1:55:00Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen31:53
    278ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:55:09Pol Canosa27:38
    279FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:55:18Antti Seppnen25:55
    280FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:55:28Markku Piironen26:41
    281SWEUme OK (319)+1:55:58Viktor Holmgren25:14
    282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:55:59Tommi Pajala21:16
    283RUSFryazino (239)+1:56:20Sergey Belov20:53
    284FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:56:32Kimmo Leivo31:35
    285SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:57:10Sebastian Agerhll25:19
    286NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:57:11Aleksander Jrgensen22:31
    287FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:57:18Vertti Laitinen23:21
    288FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:57:29Aapo Kytmki24:02
    289FINLynx 5 (468)+1:57:35Matias Maronen23:49
    290FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:57:38Johannes Ylisaukko-oja29:32
    291NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:57:44Maiken kern Hgrd39:03
    292FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:57:54Chiara Sergent32:15
    293NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:58:03Terje W. Mathisen27:06
    294FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:58:03Viljam Grahn23:52
    295NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:58:04Dorthe Khl Petersen30:31
    296FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:58:07Petri Kauppinen28:31
    297NOROK Moss (570)+1:58:11Torgeir Snillsberg24:34
    298FINIK Falken (258)+1:58:12Lauri Ruberg24:15
    299LTUArboro OK (181)+1:58:30Marius Vaivilas24:09
    300FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:58:43Timo Nurmela22:02
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >