< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:01:12 | Martin Hunhammar | 18:23 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:01:28 | Elmeri Toivanen | 19:58 | ||
103 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:02:10 | Oskar Öqvist | 21:30 | ||
104 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:02:28 | Viktor Janrik | 29:08 | ||
105 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:02:31 | Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen | 26:42 | ||
106 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:02:55 | Rauli Aho | 22:22 | ||
107 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:03:05 | Johan Olson | 19:00 | ||
108 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:03:24 | Zac Hudd | 25:05 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:03:26 | Maria Magnusson | 23:07 | ||
110 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:03:29 | Jesper Lysell | 21:49 | ||
111 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:03:33 | Lasse Jansson | 21:01 | ||
112 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:04:13 | Mårten Lundqvist | 21:23 | ||
113 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:04:25 | Andris Svilans | 19:59 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:05:11 | Aleksi Lammi | 20:53 | ||
115 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:05:47 | Matias Koponen | 26:21 | ||
116 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:05:49 | Antti Kivikko | 25:45 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:06:08 | Robert Bennett | 22:14 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:06:39 | Bruno Godefroy | 20:59 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:07:35 | Chupek Jacub | 18:05 | ||
120 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:07:40 | Térence Risse | 17:56 | ||
121 | Asker SK (547) | +1:08:11 | Marit Isachsen | 27:29 | ||
122 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:09:07 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 23:59 | ||
123 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:09:07 | Niklas Österlund | 24:40 | ||
124 | IL Koll (890) | +1:09:37 | Jostein Moe | 19:45 | ||
125 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:11:32 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 23:29 | ||
126 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:11:40 | Juan Sanz | 21:51 | ||
127 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:11:42 | Lars Vicari | 21:07 | ||
128 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:11:44 | Tomas Öberg | 27:11 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:11:51 | Arto Fränti | 22:57 | ||
130 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:13:38 | Joel Hakala | 19:18 | ||
131 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:14:33 | Simo Hasu | 18:47 | ||
132 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:14:39 | Anton Strandberg | 24:07 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:14:46 | Paulus Sulkula | 21:49 | ||
134 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:15:07 | Edward Larsson | 29:30 | ||
135 | IF Femman (92) | +1:15:19 | Jens Jern | 22:13 | ||
136 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:15:25 | Valter Joensuu | 25:24 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:15:52 | Niko Nissinen | 19:53 | ||
138 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:15:58 | Tuomas Fjällström | 21:22 | ||
139 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:15:59 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 20:44 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:16:03 | Åke Ljunggren | 24:59 | ||
141 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:16:35 | Fredrik Noborn | 21:15 | ||
142 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:16:39 | Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy | 19:59 | ||
143 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:17:35 | Tero Mamia | 22:00 | ||
144 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:19:14 | Beat Roth | 20:53 | ||
145 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:19:26 | Vojtech Gryc | 27:43 | ||
146 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:19:33 | Benjamin Langerak | 21:03 | ||
147 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:19:33 | Eero Jalli | 20:45 | ||
148 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:19:56 | Gian Coolen | 20:24 | ||
149 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:19:56 | Lukas Eveborn | 25:18 | ||
150 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:20:13 | Otto Balck | 23:27 | ||
151 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:20:39 | Ådne Skjärstein | 19:43 | ||
152 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:20:45 | Eero Pietilä | 22:14 | ||
153 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:21:07 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 22:32 | ||
154 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:21:14 | Lauri Naskali | 23:07 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:21:16 | Tuomas Puonti | 21:05 | ||
156 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:21:25 | Anton Kruse | 23:18 | ||
157 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:22:27 | Aleksi Karttila | 24:20 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:22:51 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 22:15 | ||
159 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:23:00 | Antti Ekonoja | 27:20 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:23:04 | Jari Niemenmaa | 26:29 | ||
161 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:23:08 | Jussi Piirainen | 24:42 | ||
162 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:23:11 | Adam Sandstedt | 25:01 | ||
163 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:23:14 | Robert Banfi | 28:23 | ||
164 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:24:27 | Mrk Porgnyi | 22:06 | ||
165 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:25:13 | Shea Moose | 29:05 | ||
166 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:25:43 | Joona Nolvi | 24:03 | ||
167 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:26:27 | Hedwig Haas | 22:49 | ||
168 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:26:29 | Antti Laine | 22:32 | ||
169 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:26:39 | Juha Kivelä | 25:55 | ||
170 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:26:55 | Nikolai Znoev | 21:27 | ||
171 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:28:34 | Marcus Carlsson | 21:22 | ||
172 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:29:15 | Eemil Sakki | 23:11 | ||
173 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:30:14 | Dominique Bucher | 25:56 | ||
174 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:30:25 | Antti Rusanen | 23:45 | ||
175 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:30:43 | Aapo Maasilta | 25:25 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:30:46 | Wilhelm Bergman | 24:51 | ||
177 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:31:21 | Andris Dzalbs | 21:37 | ||
178 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:31:39 | Krystof Hajek | 23:17 | ||
179 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:32:35 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 21:16 | ||
180 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:32:57 | Joel Börjesson-Eriksson | 31:29 | ||
181 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:33:07 | Martin Granqvist | 26:32 | ||
182 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:33:13 | Ilkka Aakula | 34:47 | ||
183 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:33:22 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 24:36 | ||
184 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:33:43 | Alexander Barkar | 27:43 | ||
185 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:34:21 | Rihards Gailis | 24:36 | ||
186 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:34:37 | Sindre Sandven | 20:49 | ||
187 | Azuolas (146) | +1:34:41 | Mantas Volungevicius | 35:50 | ||
188 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:34:57 | Olle Kärner | 20:25 | ||
189 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:34:59 | Teemu Korhonen | 22:47 | ||
190 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:35:09 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 20:50 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:35:16 | Mikael Lamberg | 23:20 | ||
192 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:35:40 | Sami Aalto | 29:47 | ||
193 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:35:41 | Magnus Karlsson | 23:47 | ||
194 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:35:50 | Pekka Huhtanen | 23:57 | ||
195 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:35:54 | Petteri Arovainio | 24:44 | ||
196 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:36:56 | David Melin | 22:23 | ||
197 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:37:02 | John Wolgast | 26:41 | ||
198 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:37:21 | Jan Wasström | 28:09 | ||
199 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:37:27 | Jussi Virtanen | 23:15 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:37:31 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 23:37 | ||
201 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:37:32 | Veeti Passila | 21:10 | ||
202 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:37:44 | Fredrik Kempe | 27:37 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:38:09 | Eeka Husu | 23:43 | ||
204 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:38:09 | Kjell Westin | 24:52 | ||
205 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:38:10 | Axel Leijon-Thorell | 27:39 | ||
206 | Medeina (241) | +1:38:25 | Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis | 25:17 | ||
207 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:38:57 | Ivan Kunin | 22:42 | ||
208 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:38:59 | Pekka Väätäinen | 20:08 | ||
209 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:39:43 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 21:17 | ||
210 | Gotlands OF (192) | +1:40:00 | Filip Nilsson | 26:31 | ||
211 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:40:04 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 25:22 | ||
212 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:40:05 | Tuukka Senttula | 21:32 | ||
213 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:40:08 | Siim Vanahans | 30:07 | ||
214 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:40:45 | Kalle Rosenblad | 30:09 | ||
215 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:41:25 | Lasse Lempainen | 26:09 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:41:31 | Tapio Markki | 23:35 | ||
217 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:41:34 | Veeti Pellinen | 27:07 | ||
218 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:41:35 | Mads Kruse Juhl | 34:28 | ||
219 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:41:40 | Daniel Hadorn | 26:05 | ||
220 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:41:45 | Lasse Falck Weber | 20:32 | ||
221 | OK Kapa (148) | +1:41:46 | Janis Peilans | 36:34 | ||
222 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:42:06 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 20:27 | ||
223 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:43:30 | Jyrki Mikkola | 26:06 | ||
224 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +1:43:31 | Tommaso Civera | 26:10 | ||
225 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:45:19 | Katrin Mueller | 22:10 | ||
226 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +1:45:24 | Teemu Paananen | 30:42 | ||
227 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:45:31 | Viktor Löfgren | 24:55 | ||
228 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:46:07 | Alexander Kolchiev | 25:06 | ||
229 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:46:10 | Aleksei Kapitonov | 24:24 | ||
230 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:46:11 | Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien | 22:31 | ||
231 | Trollelg (174) | +1:46:20 | Tommy Schmid | 25:25 | ||
232 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:46:23 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 28:35 | ||
233 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:46:35 | Johan Hedman | 25:07 | ||
234 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:46:36 | Tatu Aaltonen | 24:07 | ||
235 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:46:50 | Pavel Raev | 32:29 | ||
236 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:46:53 | Henrik Holmberg | 22:09 | ||
237 | Enga (264) | +1:47:19 | Harald Huse | 24:12 | ||
238 | Täby OK (201) | +1:47:47 | Filip Lindqvist | 22:32 | ||
239 | OZONS OK (178) | +1:48:31 | Elizabete Blumentale | 23:35 | ||
240 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:49:12 | Lassi Kuva | 31:56 | ||
241 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:49:13 | Warren Key | 24:25 | ||
242 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:49:17 | Lenni Väisänen | 24:44 | ||
243 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:49:17 | Oskari Niemi | 24:30 | ||
244 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +1:49:25 | Peter Rutz | 27:35 | ||
245 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +1:49:26 | Siegfried Nagel | 29:16 | ||
246 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +1:49:30 | Magnus Hjorth | 28:01 | ||
247 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:49:40 | Markku Kipinoinen | 24:13 | ||
248 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:50:00 | Robert Palm | 24:44 | ||
249 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +1:50:07 | Henri Kukkonen | 20:46 | ||
250 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +1:50:15 | Jakob Fransson | 23:55 | ||
251 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +1:50:31 | Timo Peltonen | 29:42 | ||
252 | OK Vöru (210) | +1:50:39 | Einar Luup | 25:20 | ||
253 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +1:51:25 | Osmo Juola | 23:44 | ||
254 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +1:51:42 | Lauri Koivumäki | 24:04 | ||
255 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +1:51:55 | Mikko Fäldt | 26:24 | ||
256 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +1:52:34 | Riku Kerkola | 24:41 | ||
257 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +1:52:42 | Dainoras Saunorius | 23:25 | ||
258 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +1:52:46 | Dmitry Somov | 25:06 | ||
259 | Ganddal IL (378) | +1:52:56 | Markus Breivold | 27:34 | ||
260 | FK Göingarna (254) | +1:53:04 | Henrik Larsson | 27:27 | ||
261 | Heming Orientering (187) | +1:53:05 | Knut Erling Öen | 28:22 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +1:53:27 | Oskari Penttinen | 23:14 | ||
263 | MEPhI (276) | +1:53:39 | Andrey Lukin | 24:18 | ||
264 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:53:41 | Erik Toomingas | 26:13 | ||
265 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:53:45 | Rebecca Hylander | 24:20 | ||
266 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +1:53:47 | Aaro Haikonen | 23:48 | ||
267 | OK77 2 (134) | +1:53:49 | Matias Kankkunen | 23:20 | ||
268 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:53:51 | Janne Ahola | 20:23 | ||
269 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +1:53:53 | Rasmus Behrenfeldt | 25:34 | ||
270 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:53:56 | Markus Sinijärvi | 21:45 | ||
271 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:53:59 | Marko Uotila | 24:36 | ||
272 | Rasti 88 (226) | +1:53:59 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 25:42 | ||
273 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +1:53:59 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 28:42 | ||
274 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +1:54:15 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 24:06 | ||
275 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +1:54:17 | Janne Salomäki | 22:17 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:54:26 | Teijo Oksanen | 27:59 | ||
277 | Emblem IL (379) | +1:55:00 | Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen | 31:53 | ||
278 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:55:09 | Pol Canosa | 27:38 | ||
279 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:55:18 | Antti Seppänen | 25:55 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:55:28 | Markku Piironen | 26:41 | ||
281 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:55:58 | Viktor Holmgren | 25:14 | ||
282 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:55:59 | Tommi Pajala | 21:16 | ||
283 | Fryazino (239) | +1:56:20 | Sergey Belov | 20:53 | ||
284 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +1:56:32 | Kimmo Leivo | 31:35 | ||
285 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:57:10 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 25:19 | ||
286 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +1:57:11 | Aleksander Jörgensen | 22:31 | ||
287 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:57:18 | Vertti Laitinen | 23:21 | ||
288 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +1:57:29 | Aapo Kytömäki | 24:02 | ||
289 | Lynx 5 (468) | +1:57:35 | Matias Maronen | 23:49 | ||
290 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:57:38 | Johannes Ylisaukko-oja | 29:32 | ||
291 | Konnerud IL (242) | +1:57:44 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 39:03 | ||
292 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +1:57:54 | Chiara Sergent | 32:15 | ||
293 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:58:03 | Terje W. Mathisen | 27:06 | ||
294 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:58:03 | Viljam Grahn | 23:52 | ||
295 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +1:58:04 | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | 30:31 | ||
296 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +1:58:07 | Petri Kauppinen | 28:31 | ||
297 | OK Moss (570) | +1:58:11 | Torgeir Snillsberg | 24:34 | ||
298 | IK Falken (258) | +1:58:12 | Lauri Ruberg | 24:15 | ||
299 | Arboro OK (181) | +1:58:30 | Marius Vaivilas | 24:09 | ||
300 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:58:43 | Timo Nurmela | 22:02 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |