< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +2:36:12 | Jukka Lahtinen | 28:13 | ||
502 | Socca (437) | +2:36:12 | Julia Jacobsson | 27:36 | ||
503 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +2:36:24 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 26:15 | ||
504 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +2:36:26 | Peter Kronholm | 30:09 | ||
505 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:36:38 | Juha Metsälä | 26:32 | ||
506 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +2:36:38 | Vesala Pekka | 29:39 | ||
507 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +2:36:46 | Jami Kallioniemi | 27:46 | ||
508 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +2:36:55 | Anssi Parkkinen | 27:36 | ||
509 | Omega 3 (603) | +2:36:58 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 27:58 | ||
510 | Puujalad (416) | +2:37:01 | Viljar Grauen | 26:51 | ||
511 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +2:37:15 | Alma Wilhemsson | 28:58 | ||
512 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +2:37:31 | Santeri Vaahtera | 19:20 | ||
513 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +2:38:08 | Jari Haimi | 29:30 | ||
514 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +2:38:37 | Guntars Sils | 29:34 | ||
515 | OC Toffee (473) | +2:38:41 | Jussi Viero | 25:56 | ||
516 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +2:38:42 | Jaakko Martikainen | 29:49 | ||
517 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +2:38:42 | Juha Purhonen | 32:50 | ||
518 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:38:49 | Alar Assor | 24:14 | ||
519 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +2:38:57 | Samuli Ketola | 29:11 | ||
520 | FTA (733) | +2:39:20 | Iida Varmavuo | 30:28 | ||
521 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +2:39:25 | Miika Iskanius | 33:07 | ||
522 | Musta Neliö (582) | +2:40:11 | Mikko Inkinen | 31:52 | ||
523 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +2:40:33 | Mathias Tärnlund | 32:21 | ||
524 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +2:40:46 | Marko Nalli | 32:01 | ||
525 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +2:41:01 | Moritz Walter | 30:54 | ||
526 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +2:41:04 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 47:49 | ||
527 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +2:41:19 | Heikki Vallbacka | 26:25 | ||
528 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +2:41:27 | Marcus Lundagårds | 26:07 | ||
529 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +2:41:32 | Olli Savikko | 25:10 | ||
530 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:41:49 | Suvi Heittola | 23:07 | ||
531 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +2:42:29 | Jani Nummi | 26:42 | ||
532 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +2:42:34 | Seppo Kaiponen | 26:35 | ||
533 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +2:42:38 | Jamie Goddard | 35:06 | ||
534 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +2:42:39 | Severi Heiskanen | 27:32 | ||
535 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +2:42:47 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 28:24 | ||
536 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +2:42:56 | Peter Brämerson | 27:52 | ||
537 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +2:43:09 | Karlis Kuzis | 24:28 | ||
538 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +2:43:10 | Joonas Mäkinen | 32:35 | ||
539 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +2:43:17 | Veikko Kosunen | 33:17 | ||
540 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +2:43:35 | Gunnar Forsgren | 27:51 | ||
541 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +2:43:39 | Markku Salmirinne | 32:27 | ||
542 | Joosehukku (529) | +2:43:59 | Anni Kivilaakso | 28:27 | ||
543 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +2:44:09 | Eero Hirvonen | 28:35 | ||
544 | OK Sköynar (995) | +2:44:12 | Aksel Veske | 33:59 | ||
545 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +2:44:25 | Antti Räsänen | 28:40 | ||
546 | OK Jorren (590) | +2:44:34 | Rasmus Karlsson | 26:36 | ||
547 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +2:44:38 | Jarmo Nivala | 28:19 | ||
548 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +2:44:42 | Arto Seppänen | 37:43 | ||
549 | Annila (1801) | +2:44:57 | Ilkka Annila | 43:08 | ||
550 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +2:45:07 | Heikki Kettunen | 36:07 | ||
551 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +2:45:20 | Jarno Pukema | 29:55 | ||
552 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +2:45:26 | Tommi Grover | 27:06 | ||
553 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +2:45:36 | Riku Sauso | 28:15 | ||
554 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +2:45:39 | Tuomas Väätäinen | 27:28 | ||
555 | RAE ROK (338) | +2:45:50 | Tönis Haldna | 35:48 | ||
556 | Rakvere OK (674) | +2:46:11 | Ossi Priks | 28:58 | ||
557 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +2:46:16 | Seppo Kairikko | 30:46 | ||
558 | OC Puisto (662) | +2:47:06 | Luukas Siitonen | 27:23 | ||
559 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +2:47:38 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 29:22 | ||
560 | Verdal OK (356) | +2:47:47 | Marius Enes | 42:21 | ||
561 | Peab (564) | +2:47:51 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 29:07 | ||
562 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +2:47:52 | Eino Gretschel | 30:25 | ||
563 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +2:47:54 | Mikko Virtanen | 30:38 | ||
564 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +2:48:05 | Oskari Jokikokko | 30:14 | ||
565 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +2:48:06 | Jaan Viirmann | 32:49 | ||
566 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +2:48:07 | Lassi Kyllönen | 29:59 | ||
567 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +2:48:08 | Tuomas Hänninen | 30:16 | ||
568 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +2:48:12 | Bo Lauri | 31:02 | ||
569 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +2:48:13 | Ruut Kanko | 32:03 | ||
570 | Firstbeat (1018) | +2:48:14 | Matti Salakka | 30:55 | ||
571 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +2:48:23 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 31:00 | ||
572 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +2:48:59 | Niko Kommio | 27:04 | ||
573 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +2:49:07 | Petri Mattila | 31:43 | ||
574 | Beach Boys (572) | +2:49:21 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 34:15 | ||
575 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:49:26 | Matiss Saulite | 22:19 | ||
576 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +2:49:33 | Tommi Tuusa | 31:34 | ||
577 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +2:49:45 | Juho Seppänen | 31:04 | ||
578 | Tibro OK (851) | +2:50:08 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 32:15 | ||
579 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +2:50:33 | Tuomas Mikkola | 34:35 | ||
580 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +2:50:54 | Rynno Sulg | 32:12 | ||
581 | Aivan Sama (518) | +2:51:52 | Pasi Elolampi | 30:55 | ||
582 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +2:51:59 | Tero Suutari | 28:15 | ||
583 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +2:52:03 | Kasperi Tamminen | 36:09 | ||
584 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +2:52:08 | Timo Peltola | 36:07 | ||
585 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +2:52:14 | Tom Steffansson | 32:22 | ||
586 | Gasum (664) | +2:52:16 | Jouni Liimatta | 41:19 | ||
587 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +2:52:21 | Risto Pura | 37:03 | ||
588 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +2:52:23 | Markus Smedslund | 29:38 | ||
589 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +2:52:31 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 34:12 | ||
590 | Kerkesix (791) | +2:52:32 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 31:54 | ||
591 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +2:52:44 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 25:19 | ||
592 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +2:52:45 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 25:08 | ||
593 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +2:52:53 | Petter Skantze | 32:33 | ||
594 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +2:53:18 | Harri Sorvari | 36:50 | ||
595 | Tuuripellet (537) | +2:53:59 | Jukka Turva | 29:28 | ||
596 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +2:54:02 | Janne Syrjälä | 26:45 | ||
597 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +2:54:09 | Maija Hakala | 27:18 | ||
598 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +2:54:16 | Karlis Praulins | 38:20 | ||
599 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +2:54:16 | Jouko Malinen | 28:46 | ||
600 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:54:18 | Jani Häkkinen | 29:02 | ||
601 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +2:54:19 | Sauli Konttila | 27:19 | ||
602 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +2:54:20 | Topias Zerni | 31:11 | ||
603 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +2:54:21 | Ismo Kurki | 48:15 | ||
604 | IF Åland (655) | +2:54:22 | Henrik Söderström | 25:22 | ||
605 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +2:54:26 | Heimo Hongisto | 42:27 | ||
606 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +2:54:27 | Kristine Bertuka | 25:59 | ||
607 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +2:54:28 | Jussi Jääoja | 27:17 | ||
608 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +2:54:47 | Eetu Granqvist | 28:00 | ||
609 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +2:54:48 | Mika Kantola | 27:17 | ||
610 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +2:54:51 | Anselm Tamminen | 44:02 | ||
611 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +2:54:56 | Raimo Mäenpää | 45:24 | ||
612 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +2:55:06 | Henna Sirén | 28:26 | ||
613 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +2:55:07 | Jemi Katko | 26:47 | ||
614 | ViVi Master (528) | +2:55:13 | Pekka Kemppi | 29:11 | ||
615 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +2:55:21 | Tommi Valkolehto | 29:22 | ||
616 | Luolamiehet (644) | +2:55:28 | Anton Rosqvist | 26:47 | ||
617 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +2:55:34 | Matti Lehtola | 28:29 | ||
618 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +2:55:35 | Tuomas Lensu | 32:31 | ||
619 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +2:55:38 | Jaakko Kivela | 29:25 | ||
620 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:55:55 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 37:42 | ||
621 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +2:56:07 | Jouni Mutka | 29:09 | ||
622 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +2:56:08 | Sauli Vänskä | 30:16 | ||
623 | SAL (785) | +2:56:14 | Nina Gunell | 29:51 | ||
624 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +2:56:29 | Martti Herttua | 31:23 | ||
625 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +2:56:31 | Juhani Valtanen | 32:30 | ||
626 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +2:56:35 | Tone Bleken Rud | 30:16 | ||
627 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +2:56:38 | Miro Etula | 28:26 | ||
628 | Valbo AIF (648) | +2:56:54 | Göran Hedman | 37:04 | ||
629 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +2:56:58 | Ingus Barvikis | 46:59 | ||
630 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +2:57:12 | Timo Tuononen | 35:06 | ||
631 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +2:57:12 | Johan Swartz | 28:48 | ||
632 | Surikati (658) | +2:57:20 | Upmace-Grivina Ieva | 30:43 | ||
633 | Team Azure (779) | +2:57:32 | Jari Vainikka | 31:42 | ||
634 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +2:57:55 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 31:39 | ||
635 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +2:58:21 | Kimmo Niemi | 23:48 | ||
636 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +2:58:31 | Ismo Huhtala | 39:51 | ||
637 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +2:58:54 | Petteri Vuorinen | 32:03 | ||
638 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +2:59:00 | Risto Pelkonen | 30:27 | ||
639 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +2:59:03 | Sergey Shebashov | 31:22 | ||
640 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +2:59:05 | Meri Hakala | 32:15 | ||
641 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:59:06 | Antti Tonder | 27:31 | ||
642 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +2:59:06 | Petri Väänänen | 30:32 | ||
643 | Pullin serkut (577) | +2:59:07 | Tuomo Pulli | 31:58 | ||
644 | Team Happonen (628) | +2:59:10 | Kati Happonen | 32:49 | ||
645 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +2:59:24 | Max Määttä | 30:54 | ||
646 | Jussis seven (676) | +2:59:27 | Jari Kavander | 32:32 | ||
647 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +2:59:41 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 28:12 | ||
648 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +3:00:01 | Niklas Salonen | 32:15 | ||
649 | Hakuliset (540) | +3:00:08 | Jenni Hakulinen | 40:42 | ||
650 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +3:00:10 | Kari Valjakka | 41:31 | ||
651 | Murut (399) | +3:00:15 | Ilona Haarla | 28:24 | ||
652 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +3:00:24 | Mikko Jalli | 32:53 | ||
653 | Essity Finland (1091) | +3:00:30 | Sami Mäkelä | 31:48 | ||
654 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:00:31 | Tobias Lutz | 33:26 | ||
655 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +3:00:34 | Henna Rautiainen | 34:09 | ||
656 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +3:00:36 | Jussi Myllys | 36:03 | ||
657 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:00:38 | Markku Saramäki | 30:52 | ||
658 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +3:00:42 | Markku Vesisenaho | 32:21 | ||
659 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +3:02:00 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 30:43 | ||
660 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +3:02:14 | Igor Nefedov | 35:46 | ||
661 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +3:02:27 | Aura Turkka | 34:38 | ||
662 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +3:02:30 | Jarkko Koistinen | 34:03 | ||
663 | Sweco (1240) | +3:02:33 | Juha Junttila | 43:54 | ||
664 | Hönöt SK (900) | +3:02:36 | Asser Vuola | 33:03 | ||
665 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +3:02:41 | Kari Koistinen | 34:06 | ||
666 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +3:02:47 | Joni Alasuvanto | 23:09 | ||
667 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:03:01 | Lucas Finskas | 31:38 | ||
668 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:03:09 | Inari Karppinen | 27:39 | ||
669 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +3:03:13 | Gustavs Stana | 26:03 | ||
670 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +3:03:26 | Timo Nenonen | 35:35 | ||
671 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +3:03:36 | Mika Suojanen | 35:44 | ||
672 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +3:03:41 | Kimmo Virtanen | 36:48 | ||
673 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +3:03:42 | Sakari Martikainen | 47:40 | ||
674 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +3:03:43 | Jenni Sabel | 29:18 | ||
675 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +3:03:44 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 36:49 | ||
676 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:03:46 | Ilkka Ruokola | 29:21 | ||
677 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +3:03:49 | Leevi Mutikainen | 34:18 | ||
678 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +3:03:49 | Kalle Ruottinen | 36:50 | ||
679 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +3:04:41 | Jussi Siukkola | 25:28 | ||
680 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:05:43 | Samu Takanen | 25:47 | ||
681 | Supertalentit (691) | +3:05:58 | Ilpo Kiiala | 23:52 | ||
682 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +3:06:03 | Juho Martiskainen | 27:19 | ||
683 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +3:06:04 | Olli Nikander | 27:31 | ||
684 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +3:06:07 | Saara Saalo | 26:30 | ||
685 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +3:06:10 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 30:41 | ||
686 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +3:06:12 | Janne Hautala | 27:31 | ||
687 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +3:06:18 | Anni Ruostekoski | 27:58 | ||
688 | Rastipukit (557) | +3:06:21 | Petteri Savolainen | 31:37 | ||
689 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +3:06:28 | Ida Sara-aho | 33:01 | ||
690 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +3:06:28 | Emil Johansson | 40:25 | ||
691 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +3:06:28 | Elisa Parkkinen | 37:23 | ||
692 | Karsu.fi (647) | +3:06:32 | Juhani Junnilainen | 39:11 | ||
693 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +3:06:32 | Sami Luukkanen | 38:15 | ||
694 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +3:06:37 | Erkki Marila | 52:06 | ||
695 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +3:06:41 | Martti Hyvönen | 39:22 | ||
696 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +3:06:42 | Teuvo Holappa | 27:46 | ||
697 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:07:02 | Aarne Keurulainen | 29:01 | ||
698 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +3:07:04 | Ari Ranki | 37:24 | ||
699 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +3:07:15 | Marta Sanchez | 32:10 | ||
700 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +3:07:28 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 34:25 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |