jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:26:10Samuli Koskinen1:14:33
    1402FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:26:18Jani Kinnunen1:15:28
    1403FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:26:34Harri Vaara1:30:15
    1404FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+5:26:41Mikko Lperi1:41:08
    1405FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:26:42Mats Smedslund1:48:42
    1406FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:27:54Pauli Vinni1:20:09
    1407FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:28:00Juho Rinta-Rahko1:21:55
    1408FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:28:00Jaakko Siipola1:40:50
    1409FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:28:01Antti Vilkkil1:23:05
    1410FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:28:03Mikko Metskangas1:25:11
    1411FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:28:10Harri Nieminen1:31:03
    1412FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:28:11Timo Tammi1:31:16
    1413FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:28:13Sanna-Katriina Asikainen1:31:25
    1414FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:28:13Jorma Peltokorpi1:25:14
    1415FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+5:28:14Keijo Koivula1:31:30
    1416FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+5:28:16Antti Salonen1:32:54
    1417FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:28:19Pasi Silfverberg1:34:56
    1418FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+5:29:06Pekka Keisanen1:33:27
    1419FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:29:16Samppa Heiskanen41:26
    1420FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:29:37Juha Martikainen1:52:37
    1421FINThinkers (1129)+5:29:56Jussi Partanen1:23:23
    1422FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+5:30:14Sipi Erkkil1:30:32
    1423FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:32:45Hanna Vtinen1:09:40
    1424FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:33:07Riikka Karppinen1:18:11
    1425FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:33:14Erkki Lehtonen1:08:58
    1426FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:33:25Vesa Rantala1:35:04
    1427FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:33:34Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:25:48
    1428FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:33:35Susanna Hgg1:26:25
    1429FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:33:37Robert Kettunen1:37:22
    1430FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:33:50Hannu Heiskanen1:23:02
    1431FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:34:22Petra Alanne1:10:34
    1432FINErnaali (865)+5:34:24Harri Salo1:05:07
    1433FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+5:34:40Jari Hllstrm2:03:13
    1434FINOK Kampen (1752)+5:34:42Pasi Pekkinen1:47:16
    1435FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+5:34:58Kalle Kernen1:32:00
    1436FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+5:35:22Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:47:59
    1437FINJre (1545)+5:35:45Lauri Tunkelo1:32:27
    1438FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:35:50Juhani Ahola1:21:41
    1439FINTeam SOSE (1298)+5:35:53Anna Parkkinen1:30:01
    1440FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:35:56Juha Jokela1:10:02
    1441FINKorona (1207)+5:38:29Antti Pasanen1:21:49
    1442FINSEPI (1726)+5:38:29Lauri Veitonmki1:15:48
    1443FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:38:55Rauno Karhukorpi1:09:44
    1444FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:39:55Sami Nylund1:24:39
    1445FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:40:01Pekka Kotamki1:12:23
    1446FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:40:06Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov1:29:43
    1447FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:40:11Risto Gustafsson1:07:04
    1448FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+5:40:20Nina Asikainen1:13:08
    1449FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+5:40:41Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:22:53
    1450FINKehityssuunta (1808)+5:40:43Ilkka Tahkokallio2:11:54
    1451FINRealtimers (1693)+5:43:09Joonas Elo1:16:04
    1452FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:43:11Jouni Kivikoski1:07:20
    1453FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+5:43:30Jarmo Pajunen1:16:28
    1454FINsalparasti (1057)+5:43:35Tommi Rikkil1:09:17
    1455FINKarvapallo (1308)+5:43:40Reea Simola1:17:02
    1456FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+5:44:00Sanna Taimisto1:28:13
    1457FINLostBoys (1286)+5:44:02Urpo Jaakkola1:14:48
    1458FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:44:08Angelica Lindqvist1:18:52
    1459FINHyv yri (1812)+5:44:10Karoliina Kiviniemi2:03:44
    1460FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+5:44:12Toni Laine1:37:36
    1461FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:45:12Inna Somova50:34
    1462LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+5:45:23Gatis Ratkevics1:17:47
    1463FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+5:45:26Vesa Kyt1:25:54
    1464FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+5:45:33Seppo Ahvenainen1:15:43
    1465FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+5:45:34Jarno Kivist1:15:41
    1466FINVesikmmenet (1271)+5:45:40Elina Mkinen1:22:36
    1467FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:45:40Juha Kananen1:16:48
    1468FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+5:45:43Sami Leinonen1:23:15
    1469FINESOn seniorit (1405)+5:45:44Meri Seistola1:43:19
    1470FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+5:45:48Juho Juusela1:17:28
    1471FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:45:48Iiro Hapuli1:16:39
    1472FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+5:45:50Riku Viitanen1:47:11
    1473FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+5:45:51Veeti Vesterinen1:58:13
    1474FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+5:45:54Meri Tuomainen1:54:39
    1475FINRasti E4 2 (554)+5:45:56Pekka Raatikainen1:21:44
    1476FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:46:03Emilia Laitinen1:09:23
    1477FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+5:46:12Lasse Lahdelma1:42:17
    1478FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+5:47:06Juha Kotanen1:23:51
    1479FINSK K3 (1499)+5:47:21Elisa Suutari1:59:30
    1480FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+5:47:21Pinja Rantama1:52:30
    1481FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:48:14Teuvo Taura1:11:03
    1482FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+5:50:05Milla Pirskanen1:42:40
    1483FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:50:05Mirja Linjama1:15:50
    1484FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+5:50:06Harri Mikkola1:42:48
    1485FINTeam Koo (1512)+5:50:23Satu Ryynnen2:05:34
    1486FINAC Liiga (1419)+5:50:24Teemu Huttunen2:12:23
    1487FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+5:50:24Rauli Lepist2:21:10
    1488FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+5:51:02Ella Kokkinen1:33:49
    1489FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+5:51:14Markku Holstila1:22:25
    1490FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+5:51:17Kristian Kokkola1:24:17
    1491FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+5:51:53Salla Rantamki2:06:43
    1492FINMetths (1907)+5:51:56Olli Antikainen1:46:07
    1493FINHihhulit (1197)+5:51:59Emilia Carlsson1:45:59
    1494FINTeam Proxion (1912)+5:52:01Jarno Auvinen1:58:04
    1495FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+5:52:07Jarmo Rantanen1:49:28
    1496FINLateksii (1594)+5:52:39Lauri Heininen1:47:02
    1497FINViitamen Veto (1566)+5:53:39Petri Leino1:12:43
    1498FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:00:27Antti Kauppila1:22:27
    1499FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:00:36Lasse Kotisalmi1:26:09
    1500FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:00:37Pekka Tennil1:36:25
    1501FINSEW Service (1972)+6:00:40Jukka Hatakka1:53:39
    1502FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:00:41Jukka Lehtinen1:33:31
    1503FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:00:50Aki Niemi1:36:47
    1504FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+6:00:53Simo Laine1:37:38
    1505FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:00:53Jani Jormanainen2:16:01
    1506FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:01:04Anton Mkinen1:37:33
    1507FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:01:51Olli Kanerva1:31:59
    1508FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:02:15Pekka Vanne1:26:42
    1509FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:04:31Mika Seppl1:15:02
    1510FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+6:04:52Miika Ruissalo1:28:51
    1511FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:04:59Otso Heikkinen1:23:13
    1512FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:05:15Tapio Soini1:12:05
    1513FINTeam Armas (1391)+6:05:17Niko Nurmi1:22:20
    1514FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:05:30Anu Laine1:16:54
    1515FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:05:51Esa Litja1:40:49
    1516FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:06:04Niko Haikala1:42:54
    1517FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:06:39Jussi Napola1:33:40
    1518FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:06:44Topi Perttu1:23:46
    1519FINWIO Team (1541)+6:06:47Roy Mickos1:55:08
    1520FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:06:48Hannu Villberg1:24:10
    1521FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:06:56Jari Vahvelainen1:40:42
    1522FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:07:28Jukka Manninen1:36:35
    1523FINCSC (1519)+6:07:31Johan Guldmyr1:32:51
    1524FINValio Nestle (1411)+6:07:43Sasu Hamina1:26:34
    1525FINKotipojat (1103)+6:07:55Oona Hilkamo1:30:28
    1526FINmroom (1333)+6:08:06Hyppl Outi1:24:41
    1527FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:08:37Ari Toikka2:22:46
    1528FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:10:57Esa Vuorio1:33:44
    1529FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:10:57Jaana Myrsky1:24:08
    1530FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:11:00Eevi Kirjasniemi1:41:46
    1531FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:11:02Yrj Haapala1:33:49
    1532FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:11:03Veikko Heinonen1:40:52
    1533FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+6:11:04Katja Sirvi1:35:35
    1534FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:11:06Sami Kykk1:46:18
    1535FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:11:07Niklas Nurminen1:41:43
    1536FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:11:14Mikko Lehtinen1:28:49
    1537FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:11:18Matti Latva1:34:37
    1538FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:11:19Aleksi Vnnen2:03:45
    1539FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:11:23Jani Nurmela1:35:36
    1540FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:11:25Emma Ylistalo1:34:57
    1541FINBasware (1630)+6:11:27Marko Lhde1:44:57
    1542FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:11:28Tomas stman1:35:24
    1543FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:11:33Maarit Melvasalo1:36:57
    1544FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:12:11Hannu Erlinna1:35:25
    1545FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:12:50Osmo Perkamo1:32:56
    1546FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+6:15:49Arto Pesonen1:51:38
    1547FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+6:16:59Pekka Salonen1:47:47
    1548FINArsenal Finland (1426)+6:17:13Reijo Toivonen2:01:29
    1549FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:18:54Pentti Jrvinen1:16:09
    1550FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+6:21:52Erkki Pekkala2:43:42
    1551FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:23:05Tomas Zich1:35:52
    1552FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+6:23:35Markus Ritola1:46:51
    1553FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:23:54Erkka Kiviaho1:19:57
    1554FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+6:24:03Hannu Viitala1:32:38
    1555FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:25:01Mika Virkki1:14:40
    1556FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+6:25:06Teemu Salo1:55:51
    1557FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:26:00Pekka Koskinen1:12:42
    1558FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+6:26:26Jari Luukkonen1:50:01
    1559FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:26:52Antero Hekkala1:01:32
    1560FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:27:46Kimmo Forsman1:04:05
    1561FINDirty Seven (1284)+6:27:57Mikko Rontu2:31:57
    1562LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:27:58Daiga Jermaka1:43:20
    1563FINTeam Allback (1518)+6:27:59Sakari Pesonen2:01:37
    1564FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:28:07Ville Kaseva1:05:14
    1565FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+6:28:14Tuula Toivanen1:44:07
    1566FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+6:28:16Ari Aro1:57:12
    1567FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+6:28:29Eero Nieminen1:17:34
    1568FINVALOR Partners (1868)+6:28:42Tiina Siren2:06:46
    1569FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:29:12Anssi Asikainen1:05:11
    1570FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+6:30:04Emma Arvio1:12:15
    1571FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:30:06Tuukka Lindfors1:14:58
    1572FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:30:18Jari Alakastari1:16:05
    1573FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+6:30:59Timo Laurila1:14:04
    1574FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:31:17Petteri Jokela1:19:29
    1575FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+6:32:21Simo Niskanen2:38:57
    1576FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+6:32:41Ari-Pekka Puttonen1:09:51
    1577FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+6:33:14Seppo Sipil1:18:59
    1578FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+6:33:17Helena Ojala1:25:10
    1579FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:33:27Linda Borgman1:22:25
    1580FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+6:33:36Juha Mkinen1:10:22
    1581FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+6:33:51Panu-Ville Riihimki1:29:45
    1582FINFlash in the Night (1932)+6:34:07Kaija Kankaanp1:59:03
    1583FINSyv Pty (1674)+6:34:26Tuukka Ahtola1:13:22
    1584FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+6:35:05Emilia Pietilinen1:29:26
    1585FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+6:35:07Juhani Luoma1:13:30
    1586FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+6:36:25Pirjo Moisio1:13:13
    1587FINStormin Ters (819)+6:37:08Rauno Ristimki1:14:47
    1588FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+6:37:49Seppo Lehtimki1:13:47
    1589FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:38:07Jukka Lavi1:14:51
    1590FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:38:24Jukka Nikkil1:05:18
    1591FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:38:56Nissinen Taneli1:16:11
    1592FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:39:24Timo Pukkila1:14:06
    1593FINDG SataIT (1841)+6:41:15Esa Toivola1:19:47
    1594FINLahti Energia (1396)+6:41:20Harri Mki-Saari1:43:22
    1595FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+6:41:43Aino Hursti2:11:27
    1596FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+6:42:36Heikki Silvennoinen1:19:25
    1597FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+6:42:55Tapio Hutri1:46:59
    1598FINTelko (1898)+6:43:01Svante Pahlman1:20:18
    1599FINCastorIT (1507)+6:43:17Anssi Lavonen1:55:32
    1600FINDoranova Oy (1835)+6:43:35Anne Paadar1:29:12
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >