jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1701FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+8:18:53Bernt kesson1:59:58
    1702FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:20:02Antti Aalto1:30:04
    1703FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+8:21:34Mari Koponen2:15:09
    1704FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:23:57Suvi Pkkil1:14:48
    1705FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+8:24:31Juhani Vuorela1:59:53
    1706FINSonnin Suti (1484)+8:24:39Andreas Nymark1:47:44
    1707FINMetsn menee (1641)+8:24:49Juha Hintsala1:19:00
    1708FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+8:26:29Pekka Nokelainen1:37:04
    1709FINRasti-UHO (1367)+8:26:40Juho Krkkinen1:19:33
    1710FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:26:59Vesa Ala-aho1:19:39
    1711FINVertikaalimato (1348)+8:27:27Jukka Mannila1:20:02
    1712FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+8:31:00Mikko Anttila1:10:25
    1713FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+8:31:48Tapio Halkoaho1:52:09
    1714FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+8:31:58Ritva Visnen1:34:04
    1715FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:32:07Petrus Asikainen1:18:45
    1716FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+8:34:48Tomi Inkeroinen1:46:42
    1717FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+8:38:48Jussi Tuulensuu1:20:05
    1718FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+8:39:06Kysti Kitinoja1:19:39
    1719FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+8:39:29Joel Sahlman1:13:24
    1720FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+8:42:12Juha-Matti Vrnen1:34:20
    1721FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+8:42:21Matti Tuominen1:13:12
    1722FINIBM Sport club (1338)+8:49:52Sturt Ison3:26:58
    1723FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+8:51:05Henri Pekkola1:44:14
    1724FINRastinorsut (1738)+8:53:25Asko Poikela1:30:01
    1725FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+8:53:51Jyrki Valkama1:21:52
    1726FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+8:56:53Mikko Peltoniemi1:31:00
    1727FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+9:02:17Anna Heikkil1:20:04
    1728FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+9:06:48Antti Pihko1:14:35
    1729FINVierestohi (1503)+9:07:35Olli Puhakka1:12:06
    1730FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+9:11:58Ari-Pekka Luoma1:15:12
    1731FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+9:13:24Essi Puumalainen1:46:45
    1732FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+9:20:06Elli Luhtanen1:34:29
    1733FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+9:22:51Tero Valtanen1:09:41
    1734FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:24:01Ilkka Forsman1:20:07
    1735FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+9:25:53Vesa Saari2:27:39
    1736FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+9:27:19Timo Taskinen1:48:06
    1737FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+9:29:04Teemu Kiema1:37:40
    1738FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+9:30:30Eero Lehtonen1:55:12
    1739FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+9:31:29Sami Venlinen1:34:35
    1740FINHattikW (1610)+9:32:54Janne Lindroos1:22:52
    1741FINConcrasti (1946)+9:36:17Helena Mattila1:25:07
    1742FINMatrix (1508)+9:37:30Sami Sarsa1:22:34
    1743FINSupan silottajat (1660)+9:38:52Lotta Ranta1:47:35
    1744FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+9:47:29Anna Halmemies1:52:31
    1745FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+9:48:48Jyrki Lumiainen1:37:49
    1746FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+9:58:43Ilari Heino1:47:46
    1747FINMPY (1582)+9:59:28Aki Ruuhijrvi2:27:30
    1748FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:01:57Seppo Tammela1:55:18
    1749FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+10:02:26Katja Heinonen1:37:08
    1750FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+10:03:44Juhani Lehto1:33:51
    1751FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+10:06:40Sari Kurimo1:38:41
    1752FINSK SK (1622)+10:12:34Eero Karppinen1:34:35
    1753FINTumuhaukat (1657)+10:15:18Anita Marjasalo1:46:41
    1754FINCurious Al (1601)+10:17:32Mantere Oskari1:47:33
    1755FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+10:22:33Ritola Jukka1:33:20
    1756FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+10:28:32Elina Komsi1:46:55
    1757FINBiopsi (1952)+10:33:18Iida Virolainen2:27:28
    1758FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+10:35:15Piia-Noora Kauppi1:22:50
    1759FINOK Markku! (1960)+10:36:23Markku Kuula2:27:15
    1760FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+10:57:56Annika Koho1:12:00
    1761FINMrempi rasti (1777)+11:06:26Elina Jppinen1:09:44
    1762FINElMys (1799)+11:13:49Pekka Heikel3:50:05
    1763FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+11:17:37Rsnen Jari2:27:13
    1764FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+11:41:50Aleksi Heinil1:38:52
    1765FINHkkilijt (1634)+11:46:37Herman Wjuga2:27:17
    1766FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+12:03:12Pia Segerman1:48:36
    1767FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+12:43:04Lauri Luoto1:22:32
    1768FINJarnat (1644)+12:45:28Harri Lundell1:38:40
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki