jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,3 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)4:50:09Mikko Eerola40:04
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+2:19Viktor Svensk42:18
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:20Hkon Jarvis Westergrd42:19
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:31Morten Jarvis Westergrd44:02
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+6:58Eduardo Gil Marcos43:19
    6SWEOK Linne (13)+7:01Milos Nykodym38:52
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+7:03Graham Gristwood39:58
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:04Bartosz Pawlak38:56
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+8:33Eirik Kamstrup Hovind40:17
    10FINKoovee (1)+11:05Topi Anjala42:55
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+11:10Otto Loukkalahti42:56
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:53Teemu Oksanen47:00
    13NORFrol IL (17)+17:06Ulf Forseth Indgaard42:59
    14NORNTNUI (12)+18:01Eirik Langedal Breivik39:56
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:37Ollipekka Heikkil42:34
    16FINKoovee 2 (98)+21:31Lassila Ari-Pekka43:24
    17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:38Hvard Lucasen43:46
    18SWErla IF (42)+21:38Henrik Jonsson43:22
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+21:50Lasse Kautto43:45
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:50Mathias Peter42:38
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+22:26Roope Koskinen44:21
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+22:29Tuomas Kari44:21
    23SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+23:39Nicolas Kastner45:40
    24NORBkkelagets SK (40)+23:42Nicolas Simonin45:31
    25NORHalden SK (4)+24:28Riccardo Scalet43:53
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+25:18Filip Wadsten45:09
    27SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+25:22Erik Engstrand45:07
    28SWETullinge SK (161)+25:30Magnus Glnnefors47:16
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:37Arvid Nord47:21
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+27:08Simon Frisk44:41
    31NORKristiansand OK (57)+27:09Stle Gjelsten49:09
    32RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+27:12Nikita Somov45:12
    33FINLynx (23)+27:14Juuso Viskari45:28
    34SUIOLV Baselland (28)+27:38Stefan Lombriser49:46
    35NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+29:55Sverre Turter Sandvold46:00
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+29:55Linus Rapp45:26
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+32:28Ilgvars Caune43:47
    38FINNavi (21)+32:29Peter Bray44:58
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+32:35Fabian Aebersold43:48
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+32:42Fricis Spektors53:29
    41SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+32:47Oskar Lundqvist50:16
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+33:43Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen44:55
    43SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+33:56Kacper Kuca45:08
    44SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:17Krzysztof Wolowczyk43:28
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+35:39Csaba Gsswein43:57
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+35:42Oskar Eklf46:49
    47SWEOK Kre (56)+35:51Magnus Bergman56:06
    48SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+35:53Martin Larsson52:20
    49SWEOK Orion (24)+37:09Rasmus Elmelid43:09
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+37:10Anton Salmenkyl43:16
    51SWEOK Tisaren (27)+37:13Valter Pettersson54:44
    52FINOK Trian (51)+37:15Emil Sevelius48:29
    53SWEOK Hllen (71)+38:52Per berg43:35
    54NORLillomarka OL (85)+39:50Jens Johan Brekke47:38
    55SUIOl Norska (52)+39:50Lukas Diener50:49
    56FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+40:00Markus Lindeqvist44:18
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+41:11Daniil Fomin47:04
    58LTUIGTISA (38)+41:48Henrikas Pauzas46:42
    59FINMS Parma 2 (90)+41:57Aaro Ruohola49:39
    60SWEVxj OK (100)+42:06Hugo Ericsson48:01
    61NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+42:10Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg48:35
    62SWENykpings OK (94)+42:27Magnus Johansson53:31
    63FINHiisirasti (29)+42:30Juha Tommila44:01
    64SWEOK Ravinen (16)+43:11Erik Herne43:33
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+44:13Ondrej Semik55:04
    66FINMS Parma (22)+44:15Antti Vainio45:47
    67NORHalden SK 2 (63)+44:34Csaba Gerber52:46
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+45:28David Borg44:44
    69SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+45:56Viktor Runnby50:47
    70SWEHestra IF (75)+46:50Erik Fors52:24
    71SWESvedalens AIK (64)+49:03Vitaly Gichko45:24
    72SWEKils OK (141)+49:57Jan Olm45:02
    73FINOK77 (132)+53:24Jonny Donner45:39
    74SWEAttunda OK (95)+54:36Alvaro Casado51:29
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+55:18Magnus Johansson55:48
    76NORFreidig SPK (143)+55:24Lars Owren50:16
    77DENOK Pan rhus (67)+56:58Christian Bobach51:41
    78NORNTNUI 2 (76)+58:01Olav Milian Schmitt Gran53:30
    79FINLappeen Riento (72)+58:03Atte Nokka53:04
    80RUSNord West (68)+58:04Ilya Gusev49:24
    81SWEEksj SOK (70)+58:10Jonas Soldini48:04
    82SWESnttringe SK (112)+58:13Isak Gelius52:44
    83SWELinkpings OK (79)+58:13Sven Engstrm47:24
    84SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+58:18Ola Andersson47:47
    85SWEIFK Ume (111)+58:21David Lundsten47:54
    86FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+59:17Timo Sivill53:14
    87NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:00:27Eirin Svane-Hafstad54:57
    88FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:01:10Matthew Fellbaum47:51
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:02:13Nils Eyer46:01
    90SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:02:39Mattias Nilsson59:21
    91FINPargas IF (335)+1:03:11Mika Honkasalo57:30
    92FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:03:39Sampo Hyppl46:27
    93SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:04:43Martin Hunhammar45:03
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:04:53Lassi Vaismaa49:23
    95NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:05:44Lavran Thorstensen55:19
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:06:23Elmeri Toivanen48:02
    97FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:06:25Alvar Palmen49:07
    98SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:07:37Jonas Carlsson54:08
    99SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:07:44Johan Olson46:48
    100SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:07:59Zac Hudd52:49
    101SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:08:05Viktor Janrik57:54
    102SWERehns BK (69)+1:08:32Jesper Lysell50:01
    103SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:08:38Maria Magnusson51:28
    104NORVaregg IL (172)+1:09:19Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen56:39
    105FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:09:27Jussi Sepp54:29
    106SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:09:49Oskar qvist52:18
    107SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:22Chupek Jacub44:01
    108FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:10:26Sampo Sankelo57:52
    109FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:10:47Oleg Vokulov53:13
    110SUICA Ros (682)+1:12:51Trence Risse46:16
    111SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:13:06Filip Andersson1:06:46
    112FINLynx 2 (121)+1:14:55Matias Koponen58:38
    113FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:15:09Rauli Aho57:45
    114SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:15:37Mrten Lundqvist55:56
    115FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:16:17Simo Hasu43:40
    116FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:16:21Aleksi Lammi55:12
    117FINNavi 2 (211)+1:17:21Lars Vicari49:55
    118NORIL Koll (890)+1:18:18Jostein Moe51:35
    119FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:18:50Joel Hakala47:39
    120SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:19:07Bruno Godefroy56:36
    121SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:19:15Niklas sterlund57:57
    122SWEGvle OK (103)+1:19:26Lasse Jansson1:00:03
    123FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:19:47Kalevi Mkip57:48
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:20:47Fredrik Noborn48:36
    125NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:20:51Tor Andreas Andersen48:45
    126NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:20:52Morten Weber Bergesen55:58
    127FINIF Femman (92)+1:20:55Jens Jern50:58
    128SWESkogslparna (165)+1:20:57Anton Strandberg53:34
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:21:03Arto Frnti55:18
    130FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:21:32Paulus Sulkula51:44
    131SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:21:36ke Ljunggren53:41
    132BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:21:53Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy48:22
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:22:21Robert Bennett1:01:36
    134FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:22:41Antti Kivikko1:05:46
    135FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:23:08Tero Mamia50:42
    136FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:23:09Niko Nissinen50:19
    137FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:24:14Tuomas Fjllstrm52:47
    138FINIF Brahe (194)+1:24:38Valter Joensuu57:46
    139FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:25:23Otto Balck51:46
    140LATOK Ogre (110)+1:26:19Andris Svilans1:05:02
    141NORAsker SK (547)+1:26:53Marit Isachsen1:09:20
    142NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:26:58Beat Roth51:46
    143SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:27:44Tomas berg1:06:20
    144FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:27:48Eero Jalli52:09
    145SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:29:01Benjamin Langerak53:40
    146FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:29:04Tuomas Ruuskanen51:37
    147FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:29:09Aleksi Karttila54:11
    148SWEResultat AB (74)+1:29:19Gabriel Bengtsson53:53
    149FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:29:23Eero Pietil54:01
    150FINSK Uusi (144)+1:29:43Juan Sanz1:03:03
    151FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:30:29Tuomas Puonti53:27
    152SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:30:51Mrk Porgnyi51:39
    153SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:31:15Adam Sandstedt56:14
    154FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:31:16Jussi Piirainen55:59
    155SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:33:31Lukas Eveborn1:02:02
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:34:25Edward Larsson1:11:57
    157SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:34:44Anton Kruse59:46
    158NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:35:35dne Skjrstein57:48
    159SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:36:07Gian Coolen59:44
    160RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:36:36Nikolai Znoev54:17
    161FINRastivarsat (225)+1:36:46Aapo Maasilta54:37
    162ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:36:49Olle Krner45:26
    163FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:36:59Lauri Naskali1:02:01
    164FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:37:01Eemil Sakki54:06
    165FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:37:02Jari Niemenmaa1:03:36
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:37:07Antti Laine56:19
    167SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:37:09Hedwig Haas56:40
    168NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:37:16Sindre Sandven46:37
    169CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:37:21Krystof Hajek52:08
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:37:29Juha Kivel59:54
    171SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:37:35Joel Brjesson-Eriksson59:16
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:40:28Antti Rusanen56:57
    173NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:40:29Kjetil Mlnvik54:52
    174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:40:33Antti Ekonoja1:08:02
    175CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:41:02Vojtech Gryc1:12:28
    176SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:41:28Marcus Carlsson57:25
    177SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:41:44Wilhelm Bergman58:58
    178NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:42:46Robert Banfi1:11:04
    179FINRastikarhut (312)+1:42:49Joona Nolvi1:04:18
    180SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:42:58John Wolgast55:46
    181LATOK Meridians (163)+1:43:25Andris Dzalbs56:50
    182IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:43:54Shea Moose1:10:55
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:44:50Jussi Virtanen53:47
    184FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:44:51Teemu Korhonen55:48
    185RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:44:57Maxim Gavrilyuk56:47
    186FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:45:52Pekka Vtinen50:10
    187SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:45:55Linus Kaisajuntti50:38
    188SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:45:55Martin Granqvist1:02:29
    189FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:46:16Kasperi Hmlinen55:31
    190SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:46:22Dominique Bucher1:05:13
    191SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:46:23Magnus Karlsson57:38
    192NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:47:11ystein Fruseth Christiansen56:01
    193FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:47:24Pekka Huhtanen58:40
    194SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:47:29David Melin56:05
    195FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:47:35Jan Wasstrm1:01:32
    196RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:47:35Ivan Kunin54:29
    197FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:47:42Sami Aalto1:04:58
    198FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:48:00Tuukka Senttula52:36
    199FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:48:14Eeka Husu56:57
    200LTUMedeina (241)+1:48:33Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis58:34
    201NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:51:57Kjell Westin1:01:49
    202FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:52:08Lasse Lempainen1:00:01
    203FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:52:20Veeti Pellinen1:01:02
    204ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:52:23Siim Vanahans1:05:31
    205SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:52:34Axel Leijon-Thorell1:05:12
    206LTUAzuolas (146)+1:52:38Mantas Volungevicius1:16:56
    207SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:52:43Daniel Hadorn1:00:17
    208FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:52:43Paulus Hanhijrvi1:01:10
    209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:53:07Tapio Markki58:20
    210DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:53:08Lasse Falck Weber55:04
    211LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:53:50Rihards Gailis1:07:14
    212RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:54:12Alexander Barkar1:11:21
    213FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:54:13Veeti Passila1:01:00
    214SUIBussola OK (154)+1:54:20Katrin Mueller54:20
    215SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:55:39Robert Palm53:32
    216FINRasTiimi (220)+1:55:54Petteri Arovainio1:07:53
    217RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:55:58Aleksei Kapitonov57:21
    218DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:56:03Mads Kruse Juhl1:12:05
    219FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:56:06Matti Krkkinen57:36
    220SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:56:23Filip Nilsson1:06:03
    221ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:57:42Tommaso Civera1:03:30
    222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:57:48Mikael Lamberg1:09:01
    223NORNight Hawk (967)+1:57:56Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien57:25
    224SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:58:00Fredrik Kempe1:11:02
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:58:02Jyrki Mikkola1:03:47
    226SWETby OK (201)+1:58:03Filip Lindqvist55:57
    227NORTrollelg (174)+1:58:06Tommy Schmid1:00:20
    228SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:58:18Henrik Holmberg56:43
    229FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:58:34Ilkka Aakula1:23:17
    230SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:58:34Viktor Lfgren1:01:07
    231FINLynx 3 (238)+1:58:53Tatu Aaltonen59:33
    232NOREnga (264)+1:59:22Harald Huse59:24
    233FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:59:37Warren Key57:58
    234FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:59:45Lenni Visnen58:21
    235SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:00:18Magnus Hjorth1:01:58
    236FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:00:21Lassi Kuva1:06:14
    237FINLynx 4 (321)+2:00:23Markku Kipinoinen58:05
    238FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:02:16Oskari Niemi1:00:38
    239FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:02:20Teemu Paananen1:10:47
    240FINNavi 3 (724)+2:03:04Janne Ahola52:45
    241SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:03:08Johan Hedman1:04:49
    242FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:03:13Ilari Ilmakunnas1:08:34
    243LATOZONS OK (178)+2:03:18Elizabete Blumentale1:01:31
    244RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:03:26Alexander Kolchiev1:05:34
    245FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:03:58Teemu Vre46:26
    246FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:04:39Janne Salomki55:48
    247FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:04:48Lauri Koivumki1:00:19
    248SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:05:21Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:00:11
    249SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:05:27Peter Rutz1:06:46
    250FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:05:45Aaro Haikonen58:55
    251FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:06:08Riku Kerkola1:01:24
    252FINOK77 2 (134)+2:06:23Matias Kankkunen59:03
    253NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:06:38Knut Erling en1:05:04
    254LATOK Kapa (148)+2:06:51Janis Peilans1:24:48
    255RUSMEPhI (276)+2:07:01Andrey Lukin1:00:49
    256SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:07:05Jakob Fransson1:03:54
    257FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:07:07Timo Peltonen1:09:27
    258SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:07:09Erik Toomingas1:02:50
    259FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:07:10Markus Sinijrvi58:08
    260FINRasti 88 (226)+2:07:16Kalle Hirvilammi1:02:08
    261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:07:19Marko Uotila1:01:05
    262FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:07:25Timo Nurmela53:53
    263FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:07:25Mikko Fldt1:05:03
    264NORGanddal IL (378)+2:07:26Markus Breivold1:05:13
    265RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:07:36Dmitry Somov1:03:05
    266SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:07:42Henrik Larsson1:05:14
    267FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:07:48Viljam Grahn56:46
    268FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:08:25Kalle Rosenblad1:20:58
    269RUSFryazino (239)+2:08:26Sergey Belov56:08
    270SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:08:35Hkan Svensson52:17
    271FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:08:43Aleksanteri Hiiro1:01:43
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:08:51Henri Kukkonen1:02:39
    273FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:08:54Dainoras Saunorius1:02:46
    274ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:08:56Pol Canosa1:04:34
    275FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:09:20Tommi Pajala57:46
    276NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:09:30Maiken kern Hgrd1:13:58
    277NOREmblem IL (379)+2:09:31Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:09:33
    278FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:09:32Vertti Laitinen58:44
    279FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:09:38Kimmo Leivo1:07:50
    280NOROK Moss (570)+2:09:50Torgeir Snillsberg59:22
    281FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:09:57Markku Piironen1:04:19
    282FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:10:36Jarmo Hyypp1:08:28
    283SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:10:45Sebastian Agerhll1:02:03
    284NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:11:05Aleksander Jrgensen59:34
    285FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:11:09Oskari Penttinen1:04:05
    286FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:11:19Aapo Kytmki1:01:01
    287NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:11:41Terje W. Mathisen1:03:53
    288FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:11:46Antti Seppnen1:05:32
    289SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:11:51Rebecca Hylander1:05:35
    290FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:13:24Tuomas Leinamo58:47
    291FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:13:33Mikko Tahkola55:44
    292FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:13:35Osmo Juola1:09:03
    293FINIK Falken (258)+2:13:35Lauri Ruberg1:02:47
    294SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:13:39Siegfried Nagel1:16:38
    295LTUArboro OK (181)+2:14:14Marius Vaivilas1:03:02
    296FINRasti E4 (300)+2:14:16Juho Rossi52:44
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:14:28Teijo Oksanen1:11:10
    298FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:15:12Roope Lemberg56:26
    299FINLynx 5 (468)+2:15:20Matias Maronen1:04:43
    300SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:15:23Per Spik53:58
    301ESTOK Vru (210)+2:15:46Einar Luup1:13:36
    302FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:15:47Janne Nivukoski1:03:18
    303FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:15:47Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:10:50
    304SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:15:54Martina Rizzi54:07
    305FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:16:34Jorma Nissil57:17
    306NORBysen IL (248)+2:17:01Erlend Aune1:14:53
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:17:14Igor Gavrilov1:03:32
    308FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:18:00Juha Lerssi1:00:47
    309FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:18:34Jussi-Pekka Hanhela57:52
    310POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:18:43Kalikst Sobczynksi1:04:31
    311RUSUltra (145)+2:18:46Vasia Tambasou57:56
    312FINIF Minken (491)+2:18:46Strandvall Amanda54:44
    313SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:18:51Adam Karlsson1:04:50
    314FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:18:56Markus Kaukonen1:04:10
    315NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:18:56Kent Vidar Kopperud1:04:05
    316NOREmit (364)+2:19:00Christiane Trosse1:05:23
    317RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:19:13Semen Mikhalko1:14:27
    318SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:19:17Emil Erdelius1:03:10
    319SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:19:37Andrea Svensson52:47
    320FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:19:43Timo Pohjolainen1:09:12
    321FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:19:48Petri Kauppinen1:13:21
    322FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:19:52Tom Hammassyrj51:42
    323RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:20:05Pavel Raev1:28:53
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:20:07Vin Ristimki1:06:54
    325FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:20:11Jukka Lehtonen1:06:39
    326FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:20:58Riku Kopra1:11:31
    327SWEUme OK (319)+2:21:01Viktor Holmgren1:13:26
    328FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:21:20Ville Koskenkorva1:05:45
    329GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:21:58Chloe Potter1:08:40
    330FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:22:06Magnus Struckmann57:36
    331FINRastiseiska (466)+2:22:20Ella Skog1:11:22
    332FINNostars (337)+2:22:35Marko Suhonen1:08:53
    333NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:22:39Dorthe Khl Petersen1:18:15
    334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:22:42Pauli Heinimaa1:15:05
    335FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:22:58Jarmo Mauriala59:55
    336FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:23:09Antti Lamminp1:07:36
    337SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:23:27Elin Sjlander1:07:51
    338FINOK Botnia (326)+2:23:32Dan Snre1:12:28
    339NORVang OL (451)+2:23:46Ove Haugereid55:16
    340SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:24:23Pl Skogstjrn50:17
    341FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:25:33Sanna Multala1:15:53
    342FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:25:44Simon Nordgren1:12:23
    343RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:25:57Dmitry Parkhut57:42
    344FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:26:06Thomas Bjrklf1:03:01
    345NORIF Sturla (550)+2:26:12Olav Melheim1:15:26
    346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:26:21Juho Mtt59:32
    347FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:26:37Juho Huhtala1:03:19
    348FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:27:10Jari Simola1:10:02
    349ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:27:54Rein Zaitsev1:06:30
    350FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:28:47Asko Lautamki1:11:08
    351FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:29:06Tomas Snellman59:18
    352ESTSK100 (273)+2:29:40Rooni Triinu1:08:35
    353FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:29:44Lauri Oksa1:15:51
    354SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:30:23Jacob Eriksson50:15
    355FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:30:23Karri Stevander1:00:20
    356FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:30:27Antti Kalapudas1:09:24
    357FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:30:31Kalle Taura1:06:49
    358FINOK77 3 (469)+2:30:51Jan Donner48:46
    359SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:30:53Patricia Nieke1:09:32
    360FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:31:06Lauri Lepist1:13:53
    361RUSLegenda (231)+2:31:07Artem Sotkin56:07
    362FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:31:13Tero Salonen1:04:27
    363FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:31:28Matti Lindstedt55:40
    364FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:31:29Otto Lintula1:03:40
    365RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:31:39TatiIana Lakhmanova1:01:12
    366SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:31:50Erik Bovallius1:00:46
    367FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:31:51Aatos Peura57:17
    368FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:32:03Matti Sipponen1:03:21
    369FINLammin Ski (311)+2:32:07Jorma Varkila1:09:42
    370NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:32:18Halvor Hobl1:05:38
    371SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:32:21Maria Rosn Thelin1:17:30
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:32:33Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:11:44
    373FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:32:41Tero Kaasinen1:15:29
    374FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:33:03Laukkanen Janne1:09:31
    375FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:33:18Tuija Kuusela1:05:44
    376FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:33:29Sami Kauppinen1:11:50
    377FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:34:07Janne Hyypp1:03:47
    378LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:34:08Valdis Karulis1:05:29
    379SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:34:12Laura King1:01:39
    380NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:34:13Svein-Erik Sgrd1:03:40
    381FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:34:17Aleksi Mutka1:14:16
    382FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:34:18Jarkko Ryypp56:12
    383FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:34:19Henna Pylvninen1:00:52
    384FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:34:19Hermanni Willman1:01:24
    385FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:34:20Emil Laaksonen1:05:21
    386USAOUSA (421)+2:34:25Emma Waddington1:14:05
    387RUSOmega (196)+2:34:26Sergey Adeev1:19:48
    388SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:34:28Marita Hotz1:19:57
    389FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:34:32Petri Tuominen56:30
    390FINEx-Legends (229)+2:34:33Timo Riissanen1:13:52
    391RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:34:38Aleksey Borevich1:04:52
    392FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:34:46Henri Kontoniemi1:06:44
    393NORModum OL (237)+2:35:47Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:17:52
    394SWEDela 2 (257)+2:35:59Marcus Amrn57:25
    395SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:36:01Kalle Persson1:03:05
    396RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:36:12Alexander Trempoltsev58:32
    397FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:36:16Juho Virkajrvi1:21:37
    398FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:36:19Kaisa Laapas1:02:45
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:36:23Mitri Tuomala1:20:54
    400FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:36:32Ville Koskela1:05:36
    401NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:36:34Kristine Eide Rapp1:08:06
    402SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:36:40Johan Fries1:00:32
    403FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:36:52Jussi Leskinen1:10:12
    404FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:36:58Niklas Majander1:04:14
    405FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:36:59Matias Forsbacka1:03:46
    406FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:37:19Matti Happonen1:09:32
    407SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:37:25Patrick Dusigne1:07:35
    408FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:37:26Juha Kettunen1:06:10
    409FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:37:28Vilma Pesu1:09:02
    410FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:37:34Johan Pivike1:07:14
    411FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:37:38Rasa Aku-Pekka1:20:29
    412NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:37:53Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:09:18
    413FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:38:00Lauri Isokallio55:14
    414SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:38:33Linus Berggren1:10:33
    415FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:38:38Juha Valtonen1:16:20
    416FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:38:43Antti Tolvanen1:16:38
    417FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:38:59Janne Puntila1:10:25
    418FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:39:05Jussi Broberg1:17:38
    419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:39:06Tobias Abrahamsson1:11:14
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:39:15Akseli Kauppi1:10:58
    421FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:40:15Henrik Huttunen1:05:09
    422FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:40:20Olli Puurunen1:17:00
    423FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:40:46Pekka Linnainmaa1:12:31
    424NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:40:53Ronja Bjrklund1:03:13
    425SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:41:36Stephan Copes1:08:55
    426NORWing OK (486)+2:41:37August Hopstad Nykvist1:24:34
    427FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:41:50Chiara Sergent1:39:20
    428FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:41:51Heikki Kumara1:22:16
    429FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:41:59Santeri Vaahtera46:57
    430SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:42:05Erik Olsson1:11:06
    431FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:42:07Pauli Laurila1:08:06
    432FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:42:44Ossi Luoma1:27:14
    433FINNrpes OK (423)+2:42:56Hugo Helenelund1:14:39
    434FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:43:08Ville Salonen1:14:05
    435SWELeksands OK (461)+2:43:45Eskil Ns1:14:50
    436FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:43:46Esa Norokorpi1:10:47
    437FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:43:47Rasmus Ahoniemi1:12:04
    438SWETriona (1840)+2:43:50Per Eriksson1:23:05
    439FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:44:11Jostein Andersen1:01:56
    440FINVeikkaus (683)+2:44:14Juhani Toivonen1:01:08
    441FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:44:44Vertti Myllrinen1:03:29
    442NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:44:47Terje Rnning1:08:34
    443FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:44:58Lassi Kaitainen1:23:10
    444LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:45:28Aras Petrevicius1:22:34
    445FINAron Haka (602)+2:45:46Jukka Mttl1:15:29
    446FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:46:13Kaapo Lehtonen1:03:22
    447FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:46:24Janne Tuhkalainen1:09:17
    448FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:46:28Aleksandra Voytova1:00:57
    449SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:47:03Henrik Flordal1:08:28
    450HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:47:19Bence Sprok1:18:33
    451NORk-94 (495)+2:47:22Rune Teigland1:07:40
    452SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:47:22Ellinor Fryxsell1:07:26
    453SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:47:24Bengt Schwartz1:08:05
    454LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:47:28Vilma Alberinga1:08:30
    455FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+2:47:29Kysti Rautanen1:36:52
    456SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:47:53Hkan Jansson1:09:50
    457FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:48:29Mika Leinonen1:10:31
    458RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:48:34Igor Yashchenko59:19
    459FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:48:37Tommi Lindqvist1:10:22
    460FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:48:40Jami Kallioniemi1:02:49
    461SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:48:43Patrik Persson1:16:53
    462FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:48:45Inka Joensivu1:09:10
    463FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:49:06Jyri Tiainen1:16:09
    464FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:49:23Urpo Niemel1:08:13
    465SWERns OK (400)+2:49:28Jakob Henriksson1:07:38
    466FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:49:36Atte Tamminen1:20:59
    467FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:49:44Tuomo Kalvas1:28:22
    468SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:49:47Nina Herne1:15:27
    469FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:49:48Pontus Joentausta1:06:05
    470FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:49:50Markku Jokela1:28:02
    471FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:50:00Suvi Heittola54:27
    472FINOC Toffee (473)+2:50:02Jussi Viero1:00:26
    473FINIntersport (390)+2:50:19Harri Halonen1:09:12
    474FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:50:25Elli Hkkinen1:14:27
    475FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:50:27Tuomo Miettunen1:18:30
    476FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:50:31Jani Tikkanen1:17:44
    477FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:50:35Ville Honkanen1:05:34
    478FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:50:37Juho Ylimaa1:38:35
    479FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:50:41Juha Metsl1:03:44
    480FINSocca (437)+2:50:42Julia Jacobsson1:05:15
    481FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:50:48Petrus Tasa1:32:40
    482FINKorven Honka (327)+2:50:55Jani Hjerppe1:17:47
    483LATOK Arona (274)+2:51:02Aivis Lejins1:04:13
    484FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:51:03Juho Rautio1:33:39
    485FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:51:19Ilkka Saarimki1:04:19
    486FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:51:21Teuvo Hautamki1:15:59
    487FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:51:26Peter Kronholm1:08:18
    488FINSettiijt (886)+2:51:34Rami Haapala1:22:39
    489LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:51:37Matiss Saulite47:39
    490SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:52:18Oskar Hermansson1:05:26
    491LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:52:29Janis Salins1:24:20
    492SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:52:59Martin Ahlstrm1:11:11
    493FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:53:17Anssi Parkkinen1:07:07
    494ESTPuujalad (416)+2:53:35Viljar Grauen1:06:34
    495ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:53:40Alar Assor1:02:14
    496FINMusta Neli (582)+2:54:17Mikko Inkinen1:09:07
    497RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:55:44Nikolay Tikhonov1:09:53
    498SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:56:43Marcus Lundagrds1:04:32
    499FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:56:43Kimmo Heikkil1:17:34
    500FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:57:00Pasi Hirvonen1:23:57
    501FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:57:12Jani Nummi1:04:34
    502FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:57:13Heikki Vallbacka1:05:28
    503FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+2:57:15Adrey Morozov1:18:01
    504FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:57:20Vesala Pekka1:13:30
    505FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:57:23Juha Rissanen1:16:27
    506FINFTA (733)+2:57:26Iida Varmavuo1:11:43
    507FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+2:57:26Markku Paija1:24:11
    508FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:57:28Jarmo Kerttula1:31:15
    509SWEOK Enen (472)+2:57:36Adlerteg Camilla1:14:22
    510FINHerraseura (411)+2:57:40Matti Haataja1:18:30
    511FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:57:43Samuli Ketola1:11:06
    512GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:57:48Jamie Goddard1:13:25
    513FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:57:52Seppo Kaiponen1:05:02
    514FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:57:57Olli Savikko1:04:44
    515FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:57:58Joona Koponen1:18:52
    516FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:58:54Jaakko Martikainen1:13:10
    517FINKeparDI (699)+2:59:37Vin Liukko1:18:53
    518FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:59:51Jukka Lahtinen1:15:01
    519FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:00:26Jari Haimi1:14:57
    520SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:00:34Alma Wilhemsson1:15:26
    521FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:00:56Severi Heiskanen1:08:58
    522ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:01:44Ossi Priks1:07:40
    523FINRastitykki (589)+3:02:00Riku sterman1:18:51
    524FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:02:02Eero Hirvonen1:09:37
    525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:02:37Riku Sauso1:08:25
    526FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:03:09Jarno Leppl1:35:24
    527FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:03:14Seppo Kairikko1:10:53
    528FINOC Puisto (662)+3:03:17Luukas Siitonen1:06:43
    529GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:03:52Moritz Walter1:16:54
    530SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:03:59Mathias Trnlund1:18:56
    531SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:04:34Gunnar Forsgren1:11:59
    532FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:05:02Jarno Pukema1:12:46
    533SWETby OK 2 (443)+3:05:10Peter Brmerson1:13:15
    534FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:05:26Antti Rsnen1:12:50
    535FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:05:28Marko Nalli1:19:52
    536FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:05:44Jussi Joja1:01:42
    537FINPetolintu (496)+3:05:49Jarkko Jyrhm1:33:32
    538LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:05:50Gintaras Mikolavicius1:39:22
    539FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:05:56Kasperi Tamminen1:13:11
    540LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:06:08Guntars Sils1:20:14
    541LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:06:21Karlis Praulins1:13:34
    542LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:06:21Kristine Bertuka1:01:02
    543FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:07:29Aleksi Hmlinen1:03:13
    544LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:07:34Karlis Kuzis1:12:02
    545FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:08:11Tommi Tuusa1:13:21
    546ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:08:13Jaan Viirmann1:16:05
    547FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+3:08:18Markku Salmirinne1:20:15
    548FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:08:24Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:17:10
    549FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:08:30Tero Suutari1:07:55
    550FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:08:43Joonas Mkinen1:21:17
    551FINBeach Boys (572)+3:08:48Jarkko Murtoaro1:16:51
    552FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:08:52Veikko Kosunen1:22:01
    553FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:08:53Jouko Malinen1:06:32
    554FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:08:57Sara Leppsalmi1:13:50
    555ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:09:03Tnis Haldna1:22:10
    556FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:09:13Maija Hakala1:05:31
    557FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:09:13Lassi Kyllnen1:14:14
    558FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:09:14Markus Smedslund1:09:38
    559FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:09:31Matti Salakka1:15:21
    560GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:09:34Tommi Grover1:14:23
    561FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:09:39Eetu Granqvist1:06:01
    562FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:09:41Miika Iskanius1:26:32
    563FINTuuripellet (537)+3:10:16Jukka Turva1:08:54
    564FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:10:20Henna Sirn1:06:49
    565FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:10:23Tommi Valkolehto1:07:33
    566FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:10:25Tuomas Hnninen1:15:42
    567FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:10:34Ruut Kanko1:17:33
    568FINAivan Sama (518)+3:10:35Pasi Elolampi1:12:47
    569FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:10:37Arto Seppnen1:26:47
    570FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:10:40Jani Hkkinen1:08:33
    571FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:10:41Eino Gretschel1:16:23
    572FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:10:41Niko Kommio1:11:55
    573FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:10:42Heikki Kettunen1:24:51
    574FINJoosehukku (529)+3:10:44Anni Kivilaakso1:18:21
    575FINOK Jorren (590)+3:10:52Rasmus Karlsson1:16:03
    576SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:10:55Bo Lauri1:16:54
    577FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:11:04Janne Syrjl1:06:56
    578FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:11:06Jarmo Nivala1:17:56
    579FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:11:06Tuomas Vtinen1:16:04
    580FINPeab (564)+3:11:06Reijo Harju-Sntti1:15:31
    581FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:11:08Eino Lehtiniemi1:16:54
    582FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:11:16Oskari Jokikokko1:16:34
    583FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:11:22Mika Kantola1:07:00
    584FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:11:31Jaakko Kivela1:08:27
    585SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+3:11:57Fredrik Huldt1:42:56
    586FINViVi Master (528)+3:12:20Pekka Kemppi1:09:27
    587SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:13:11Johan Swartz1:07:56
    588FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:13:17Erkki Oinaskallio1:08:49
    589FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:13:28Topias Zerni1:13:28
    590NORVerdal OK (356)+3:13:50Marius Enes1:31:33
    591FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:14:02Tom Steffansson1:17:19
    592FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:14:03Mikko Virtanen1:19:56
    593NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:14:17Tone Bleken Rud1:11:07
    594FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:14:28Matti Lehtola1:10:32
    595FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:14:33Tobias Lutz1:10:37
    596FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:14:34Anton Rosqvist1:09:02
    597FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:14:34Petri Mattila1:20:19
    598FINKerkesix (791)+3:14:36Emmi Hilasvuori1:17:07
    599FINMS Parma 6 (622)+3:14:57Timo Peltola1:22:05
    600SWETibro OK (851)+3:14:59Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:20:15
    601FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:15:20Tuomas Mikkola1:22:31
    602SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:15:30Petter Skantze1:18:19
    603FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:15:34Risto Pura1:23:25
    604FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:15:49Inari Karppinen1:03:28
    605FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+3:16:02Kimmo Niemi1:04:38
    606FINAnnila (1801)+3:16:04Ilkka Annila1:37:24
    607FINSK Mortis (567)+3:16:10Panu Peltokangas1:42:54
    608FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:16:14Sauli Konttila1:12:23
    609FINIF land (655)+3:16:15Henrik Sderstrm1:10:24
    610FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:17:27Joni Alasuvanto1:00:58
    611SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:17:32Wilhelm Nordqvist1:09:12
    612NOROK Skynar (995)+3:17:42Aksel Veske1:30:38
    613FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:17:50Juho Seppnen1:22:18
    614FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:18:17Ismo Kurki1:35:20
    615FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:18:24Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:23:14
    616FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+3:18:28Juhani Valtanen1:17:36
    617ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:18:35Rynno Sulg1:23:02
    618FINGasum (664)+3:18:36Jouni Liimatta1:30:48
    619SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:18:47Martin Bengtsson1:55:17
    620FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:19:48Samu Takanen1:03:01
    621FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:19:49Antti Tonder1:11:23
    622FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:19:49Anselm Tamminen1:32:09
    623FINSAL (785)+3:20:05Nina Gunell1:16:51
    624FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:20:16Jemi Katko1:15:05
    625FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:20:22Miro Etula1:15:19
    626FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:21:09Lucas Finskas1:12:55
    627FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:21:10Ilkka Ruokola1:09:54
    628FINMurut (399)+3:21:25Ilona Haarla1:12:43
    629FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:21:26Tuomas Lensu1:21:31
    630RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:21:31Sergey Shebashov1:16:59
    631FINTeam Azure (779)+3:21:38Jari Vainikka1:18:57
    632FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:21:48Kimmo Virtanen1:18:04
    633FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:21:52Timo Tuononen1:22:55
    634FINJussis seven (676)+3:22:00Jari Kavander1:18:14
    635FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:22:03Heimo Hongisto1:33:13
    636FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:22:29Petri Vnnen1:17:04
    637FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:22:32Harri Sorvari1:29:13
    638FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:22:32Jussi Siukkola1:06:28
    639FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:22:44Markku Helle1:02:33
    640FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+3:22:46Jukka Hyytiinen1:52:40
    641FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:22:48Risto Pelkonen1:17:24
    642FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:22:54Petteri Vuorinen1:19:12
    643FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:23:01Markku Saramki1:16:24
    644LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:23:11Ingus Barvikis1:36:21
    645FINUNO SK (867)+3:23:23Petri Laaksonen55:46
    646SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:24:23Gran Hedman1:27:42
    647FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:24:27Jouni Mutka1:20:38
    648FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:24:35Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:21:28
    649FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:25:08Aleksi Lahti56:28
    650FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:25:48Raisa Sell1:05:01
    651FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:25:51Aarne Keurulainen1:10:59
    652LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:26:13Gustavs Stana1:12:12
    653SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:26:27Tamas Szts1:20:14
    654FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:26:30Johanna Niittymki1:01:18
    655FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:26:32Mikko Jalli1:22:10
    656FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:26:34Saara Saalo1:10:06
    657FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:26:35Martti Hyvnen1:22:25
    658FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:26:35Elisa Parkkinen1:20:39
    659FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:26:36Anni Ruostekoski1:11:25
    660FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:26:38Veikko Myyrylinen1:14:18
    661FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:26:38Teuvo Holappa1:10:51
    662FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:26:40Jaakko Iivanainen1:08:30
    663FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:26:42Heidi Smeds1:10:27
    664FINHakuliset (540)+3:26:49Jenni Hakulinen1:30:32
    665FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:26:50Stefan Stubb1:06:48
    666FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+3:26:53Jorma Mntytrm1:23:07
    667FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:26:55Kalle Ruottinen1:23:05
    668FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:26:58Markku Vesisenaho1:21:46
    669FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:27:05Kari Valjakka1:31:35
    670FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:27:05Sami Luukkanen1:21:57
    671FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:27:07Marta Sanchez1:15:11
    672FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:27:10Sakari Martikainen1:34:17
    673FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:27:10Timo Nenonen1:22:28
    674FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:27:26Henna Rautiainen1:24:10
    675FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:27:43Johanna Tuosa1:07:24
    676FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:27:51Leevi Mutikainen1:21:29
    677FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:28:28Jani Varis1:01:16
    678FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:28:29Joona Koistinen57:12
    679FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:28:43Juho Martiskainen1:13:08
    680FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:28:43Olli Nikander1:13:19
    681FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:28:46Sami Mkel1:23:13
    682FINPullin serkut (577)+3:28:50Tuomo Pulli1:24:50
    683SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:29:09Sara Jonasson1:11:24
    684FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+3:29:09Sauli Vnsk1:26:26
    685FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:29:12Meri Hakala1:25:31
    686FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:29:13Jarkko Koistinen1:23:55
    687FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+3:29:22Kari Koistinen1:23:56
    688FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+3:29:24Martti Herttua1:27:27
    689FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:29:24Jouni Oikarinen1:11:26
    690LATSurikati (658)+3:29:37Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:26:09
    691FINRastipukit (557)+3:29:41Petteri Savolainen1:18:06
    692FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:29:47Juhani Junnilainen1:25:35
    693FINSolf IK (633)+3:30:18Olivia Hahn1:03:20
    694FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:30:18Jenni Sabel1:19:02
    695FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:30:23Ari Ranki1:23:52
    696FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:30:45Aulis Rantala1:10:02
    697FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:30:47Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:35:43
    698RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:31:00Tatiana Fomicheva58:55
    699SWESkarpncks OL (768)+3:31:10Lars Segerman1:11:09
    700FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:31:10Oula Pelkonen1:11:29
    701FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:31:14Orvo Moisio1:16:27
    702FINSupertalentit (691)+3:31:19Ilpo Kiiala1:12:22
    703FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:31:22Janne Hautala1:15:50
    704FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:31:23Andreas hman1:15:40
    705NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:31:25Sander Ottesen1:15:53
    706FINHnt SK (900)+3:31:25Asser Vuola1:25:01
    707FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+3:31:29Aarne Orrainen1:13:05
    708FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:31:30Oona Paloheimo1:11:12
    709FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:31:38Hannu Ventomki1:16:56
    710FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:31:45Aura Turkka1:27:05
    711FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:32:12Jussi Myllys1:30:48
    712SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:32:23Emil Johansson1:29:29
    713FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:33:08Pauli Rautanen1:13:42
    714FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:33:13Mika Juva1:12:42
    715FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:33:18Samina Nummi1:13:35
    716FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:33:19Hans Ekroos1:16:23
    717FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:33:24Maiju Kovanen1:06:48
    718NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:33:32Svein Otterlei1:18:58
    719FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:33:41Mika Kaukkila1:15:33
    720FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:33:41Pekka Ilmakunnas1:23:47
    721FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+3:34:54Juha Purhonen1:52:11
    722FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:34:59Igor Nefedov1:31:40
    723FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:35:01Timo Reiman1:02:21
    724FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:35:36Timo Siitonen1:16:26
    725FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:35:38Pasi Helander1:31:31
    726FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:35:40Veli-Matti Jutila1:27:32
    727FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:35:45Mikko Ahonen1:21:02
    728FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:36:57Niklas Salonen1:32:20
    729FINSweco (1240)+3:37:03Juha Junttila1:41:33
    730FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:37:31Nuutti Jskelinen1:17:46
    731FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:37:40Kati Happonen1:34:28
    732FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:38:37Heikki Rajala1:06:10
    733FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:38:52Antti Hartikainen1:24:02
    734FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:38:56Ida Sara-aho1:28:38
    735FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:39:27Hannu Niinimki1:24:35
    736SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:39:29Per-Anders Axelsson1:28:17
    737FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:39:43Markku Hienonen1:21:50
    738ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:39:50Margus Klementsov1:13:32
    739FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:39:52Max Mtt1:34:31
    740GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:40:00Phil Marsland1:27:37
    741FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:40:11Timo Jrvinen1:34:57
    742FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+3:40:14Olli Kujansuu1:23:17
    743BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:40:19Erik Van Dijck1:19:56
    744FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:40:21Harry Halonen1:18:24
    745FINSukK 83 (757)+3:40:25Pertti Lahdelma1:09:07
    746FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:40:27Henri Saari1:33:18
    747FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+3:40:28Jarkko Urpalainen1:36:04
    748FINJudica (917)+3:40:32Janne Hnninen1:21:02
    749FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:40:34Joonas Rauhansalo1:21:27
    750FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:40:35Teppo Valtonen1:09:59
    751FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:40:38Sami Ojala1:20:16
    752FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:40:39Frans Seppl1:16:48
    753FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:40:57Ismo Huhtala1:45:26
    754FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:41:28Jorma Kemppi1:27:59
    755FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:41:41Mika Suojanen1:36:58
    756FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+3:41:47Raimo Menp1:55:24
    757FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:41:55Jonni Mukkala1:26:21
    758FINRastiketut (460)+3:42:00Elias Nurmi1:22:10
    759FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:42:06Miika Suvanto1:31:37
    760SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:42:07sterberg Henrik1:18:45
    761FINOK77 6 (744)+3:42:09Anders Juholin1:19:37
    762FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:42:17Anni Laine1:12:48
    763FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:42:35Pertti Lahdenmki1:27:21
    764FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:42:55Samuel Lehtonen1:30:42
    765FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:43:09Atso Jalli1:26:20
    766FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:43:10Jouni Saukonoja1:14:30
    767FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+3:43:16Erkki Marila1:51:54
    768FINRastihaukat (653)+3:43:43Antero Aunesluoma1:12:00
    769NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:43:50Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:13:23
    770FINeLadies (755)+3:44:04Astra Francke1:14:02
    771FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:44:12Aino Mkel1:04:10
    772FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:44:15Jarmo Tonder1:04:22
    773FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:44:21Marko Korhonen1:16:12
    774FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:44:36Esko Jussila1:20:24
    775FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:45:21Hanna Hovila1:12:33
    776FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:45:36Seppo Hmlinen1:14:31
    777FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:45:37Roosa Lassila1:13:04
    778FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:45:40Antti Harjuhaahto1:25:42
    779FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:45:41Paulus Heikkil1:08:41
    780FINTamrock (869)+3:45:43Lasse Raitanen1:26:40
    781FINTrimap (1888)+3:45:43Vesa Virtanen1:24:31
    782FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+3:45:49Martti Kngs1:30:06
    783FINMalax IF (902)+3:45:53Oskar Norrback1:28:18
    784FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:45:53Piia Laitala1:31:18
    785FINEKI (1162)+3:45:56Anttu Ahlberg1:30:41
    786FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:46:01Silas Johansson1:43:00
    787FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:46:02Kalle Virtanen1:25:47
    788FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:46:03Jari Nikunen1:19:25
    789FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:46:05Tuomas Koskinen1:25:12
    790FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:46:06Pekka Peura1:18:56
    791FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:46:06Henna Kauppinen1:10:32
    792FINLapin Veikot (459)+3:46:12Esa Turunen1:29:29
    793FINGeodeesi (761)+3:46:13Suomala Klaus1:20:53
    794FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:46:18Ari-Pekka Pietil1:14:26
    795FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:46:19Kai Antell1:20:24
    796FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:46:21Mikael Wikstrm1:30:23
    797FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+3:46:24Ilkka Vnsk1:30:42
    798FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:46:29Aapo Rinne1:31:16
    799FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:46:29Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:16:53
    800FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:46:47Ella Nurmi1:11:43
    801FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:46:53Miro Piippolainen1:25:53
    802FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:47:02Pasi Talvitie1:19:06
    803FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:47:02Risto Juutinen1:23:45
    804FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:47:05Jukka Kenttmies1:29:49
    805FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:47:07Heikki Andersson1:27:46
    806FINNabla (1044)+3:47:11Mika Koivu1:31:36
    807FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:47:12Pekka Alasaari1:31:06
    808FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+3:47:17Torbjrn Ahlskog1:31:13
    809SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+3:47:25Jenny Nyberg1:31:18
    810FINLauttapartio (1096)+3:47:26Joel Kivimies1:32:18
    811FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+3:47:56Mauri Sinnel1:32:02
    812FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:48:01Mikko Vesisenaho1:06:48
    813FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:48:04Petteri Kauppinen1:18:27
    814FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:48:05Sanna Lakoma1:19:21
    815FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:48:07Markku Riitaoja1:10:59
    816FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:48:10Seppo Kukko1:13:35
    817FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:48:11Timo Riihimki1:24:10
    818FINJkriprikaati (484)+3:48:29Niko Paavola1:30:36
    819FINOK77 4 (610)+3:48:29Anders Westerlund1:30:19
    820FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:48:33Kirsi Arvela1:30:46
    821FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:48:38Timo Kivel1:31:53
    822FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:48:45Anttoni Patana1:20:48
    823FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:48:49Jari Mahlamki1:20:06
    824FINKela (1871)+3:48:52Jarmo Heikka1:17:19
    825FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:48:53Valve Tuomo1:20:23
    826FINKonserni (749)+3:48:57Ottopekka Leskinen1:43:44
    827FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:49:08Eero Krkkinen1:16:56
    828SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:49:56Peter Lyrenmann1:19:37
    829FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:50:18Benjamin Schulman1:19:59
    830FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:50:35Simo Pyhnen1:26:41
    831FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:50:35Kalle Vaismaa1:13:47
    832FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:50:37Jarkko Heiskanen1:18:50
    833SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:50:48Fredrik Wallstedt1:34:21
    834FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+3:50:58Ville Ylihrsil1:30:52
    835POLOK!Sport (558)+3:51:33Tomasz Kosicki1:34:08
    836FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:52:08Heta Haunia1:14:38
    837FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:52:10Jouni Kivimki1:20:16
    838FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:52:27Pertti Linnainmaa1:19:34
    839FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:52:34Anna Kuronen1:09:43
    840FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:52:36Emmi Lfberg1:20:00
    841FIN007Hyypp (784)+3:53:23Esko Hyypp1:51:24
    842FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:53:35Urho Ojala1:38:22
    843FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+3:53:37Jukka Jrvelinen1:36:31
    844FINFuturice (968)+3:53:56Kalle Lappalainen1:25:15
    845FINEDX (1049)+3:54:40Ari Hakaste1:21:04
    846FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:54:46Arttu Jokikokko1:26:09
    847FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:54:48Mikko Lamminp1:20:09
    848FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+3:54:50Jaakko Raento1:38:39
    849FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:54:57Alexander Guslin1:26:32
    850FINRaula Team (1110)+3:55:04Tapani Laaksonen1:40:17
    851FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+3:55:06Otto Soini1:36:32
    852FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+3:55:08Ismo Niemi1:43:50
    853FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:55:12Jari Toivonen1:22:56
    854SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+3:55:24Mikael Nilsson1:33:43
    855FINBebbes Busar (1854)+3:55:26Malena Danskanen1:39:12
    856LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:55:52Guntars Andersons1:17:57
    857FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:56:09Heino Ala-Honkola1:27:47
    858FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:56:24Lauri Tapola1:10:44
    859FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:56:28Mette Palokangas1:10:27
    860FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:56:34Eero Saukkonen1:22:31
    861FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:56:56Juho Salonen1:24:22
    862FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+3:56:56Markus Niemel1:24:27
    863SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+3:57:07Christer Lindell1:17:09
    864FINNavi 4 (912)+3:57:11Aki Tenhunen1:22:53
    865ESTOK West (605)+3:57:21Veiko Lille1:24:46
    866SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:57:46Gustav Nirvin1:12:29
    867FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:57:49Mikael Ikonen1:24:48
    868FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:58:03Ville Uusivirta1:05:41
    869FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:58:17Pekka Kallio1:26:05
    870SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:58:19Anton Nilsson1:26:15
    871FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+3:58:21Ulla Kilpinen1:41:33
    872FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:58:24Riku Salminen1:28:28
    873FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+3:58:29Kalle Virtanen1:39:28
    874FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:58:33Matti Kaijansinkko1:30:06
    875FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+3:58:37Ryszard Viertola1:40:30
    876FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+3:58:40Totte Vlkki1:30:42
    877FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+3:58:42Pivi Mkinen1:37:27
    878FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:58:43Kari Kujala1:19:48
    879FINHarhaveikot (1063)+3:58:43Antti Laine1:41:02
    880LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:58:46Jan Sliva1:24:44
    881FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:58:49Leo Alenius1:32:22
    882FINTeam Nssri (1690)+3:58:58Pajula Kimmo1:42:52
    883FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:59:03Tinja Lantta1:24:25
    884FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:59:23Matias Kavakko1:18:59
    885FINNavi 6 (687)+3:59:26Joel Sihvonen1:18:52
    886FINTornator (907)+3:59:29Olavi Siirtola1:40:42
    887FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:59:36Lauri Lehmonen1:32:33
    888FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:59:46Markku Hyvnen1:19:38
    889FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:59:46Kim Nylund1:02:19
    890FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+4:00:00Matti Kauppinen1:25:08
    891FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:00:07Petteri Tuovinen1:28:35
    892FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:00:14Raimo Syrjl1:44:20
    893SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:00:33Johan Kll1:39:20
    894FINRssi-Rasti (770)+4:00:34Mikko Vihavainen1:37:13
    895FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:00:37Mikko Kankkunen1:34:34
    896FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+4:00:40Humanitas-seura 51:24:47
    897FINTurun Visat (826)+4:00:44Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:30:39
    898FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:00:49Ilkka Lindqvist1:25:36
    899FINKaslink (1131)+4:00:52Toni Saarela1:28:02
    900FINHernemen Porina (717)+4:01:17Jussi Silvennoinen1:39:19
    901RUSIzhora (621)+4:01:37IUrii Rumiantsev1:15:11
    902FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:01:38Jouni Laurikainen1:24:46
    903FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:01:40Ilkka Koskela1:24:34
    904FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:01:46Timo Koskinen1:45:57
    905FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:02:00Jarno Rutanen1:15:14
    906FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:02:03Anni Halko1:30:37
    907FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:02:52Eero Nevalainen1:28:27
    908FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:02:53Seppo Repo1:27:45
    909FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:02:55Tuomo Nissinen1:23:17
    910FINRastihapot (1589)+4:02:57Tommi Kilpinen1:16:44
    911FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:03:13Jaakko Leppkangas1:36:18
    912FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:03:15Teemu Kiiski1:43:40
    913FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:03:21Pekka Kontturi1:30:57
    914FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:03:24Jani Karttunen1:45:09
    915FINLets get LOST (877)+4:03:29Aleksi Hatakka1:29:34
    916FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:03:32Veijo Rissanen1:28:56
    917FINKntit (1176)+4:03:54Teppo Moisio1:31:28
    918SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:04:00Mats Birkestl1:40:22
    919FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+4:04:02Kalevi Pajamki1:41:28
    920FINArk United (575)+4:04:18Annamaria Sola2:00:25
    921FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:04:21Visa Helmijoki1:32:18
    922FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:04:32Teija Kujanp1:23:31
    923FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:04:33Jonne Eskola1:32:16
    924FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:04:47Anna Hintikka1:45:06
    925FINMaasillat (1261)+4:05:03Risto Maasilta1:31:15
    926FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:05:15Tuomo Kahenvirta1:36:19
    927FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:05:17Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:26:34
    928FINTsmis-Team (896)+4:05:56Akseli Wiik1:33:23
    929SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:06:22Marica Tynell1:44:10
    930FINKanuuna (953)+4:06:48Marko Lasanen1:45:44
    931FINEpiln Esa (578)+4:07:13Jukka Heinmki2:11:51
    932FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:07:30Jukka Koskenkanto1:29:15
    933FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:07:50Saara Mahlamki1:12:25
    934FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:07:52Ari Ronkainen1:37:01
    935FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+4:07:56Rasmus Niemi1:31:03
    936FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+4:07:57Jarmo Pulkkinen1:26:59
    937FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:07:58Eero Hautala1:13:51
    938FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:07:59Kekle Joonas1:13:42
    939ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:08:01Kaisa Rooba1:19:30
    940FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:08:02Alpo Vlimaa1:14:14
    941FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:08:03Petri Tynjl1:14:56
    942FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:08:33Lasse Kemppainen1:35:26
    943FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:09:13Lauri Uutela1:16:12
    944NORstmarka OK (960)+4:09:27Stedje Per1:26:01
    945FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:09:28Saara Asmundela1:22:50
    946FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:09:33Lasse Laaksonen1:23:12
    947SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:09:51Stefan Nordstrm1:42:47
    948FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:10:14Salla Mustonen1:16:26
    949FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:10:16Johan Pkknen1:25:02
    950FINMetos (1055)+4:10:22Lauri Launonen1:16:40
    951FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:10:32Leena Alonen1:23:15
    952FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:10:34Hannu Jylnki1:23:40
    953FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:10:37Kalle Sumelles1:45:52
    954FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:10:46Mika Visnen1:33:46
    955FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:10:51Jari Harju1:25:50
    956FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:10:52Joonas Meuronen1:27:35
    957FINWSP (1215)+4:10:54Simo Tammela1:21:59
    958FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:10:58Aale Grekula1:38:26
    959FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:10:59Arto Pynn1:33:52
    960FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:11:06Aleksi Pietikinen1:13:45
    961FINMetshallitus (457)+4:11:09Heikki Savolainen1:41:09
    962GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:11:15Philipp Koch1:34:23
    963FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:11:23Matti Huhtala1:38:59
    964FINTaxi Team (963)+4:11:27Juha Leskinen1:22:58
    965FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:11:29Teemu Seppl1:39:54
    966FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:11:33Asko Senttula1:22:38
    967FINIK Kronan (722)+4:11:36Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:38:56
    968FINErs seura (906)+4:11:38Antti Vesalainen1:39:32
    969FINTT226 (689)+4:11:38Jutta Kukkurainen1:38:47
    970FINMacGregor (828)+4:11:46Juha Ratia1:23:41
    971FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:11:49Tiina Naakka1:19:53
    972SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:11:51Fredrikas Girls 51:11:16
    973FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:11:53Timo Lauttamus1:30:12
    974ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:12:01Arturo Javier Pena1:20:31
    975FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:12:01Timo Pinola1:43:18
    976FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:12:03Eveliina Einonen1:38:46
    977FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:12:05Hannes Vre1:29:46
    978FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:12:09Risto Mkinen1:35:08
    979FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:12:16Ari Honkimaa1:25:42
    980FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:12:16Pekka Puumala1:42:25
    981FINOK Computer (1262)+4:12:25Matias Johansson1:40:07
    982FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:12:32Sirpa Lintunen1:35:42
    983FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:12:45Liisa Lundell1:39:37
    984FINInnOK (786)+4:12:50Olli Peltola1:31:58
    985FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:12:53Tanja Kalari1:25:57
    986FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:12:55Karri Karanko1:32:23
    987FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:12:55Timo Heiskanen1:40:30
    988GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:12:59Graham Anderson1:44:09
    989FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:13:03Piia Tantarimki1:32:57
    990FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:13:07Rami Saari1:37:09
    991FINDroit (1123)+4:13:07Ville Savolainen1:31:00
    992FINTASO (1802)+4:13:09Juha Soukko1:36:40
    993FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:13:12Joonas Karvinen1:30:43
    994FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+4:13:13Ismo Ojala1:38:30
    995FINRasti-Hyry (725)+4:13:16Jarmo Juntunen1:12:35
    996FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:13:16Martin Wickholm1:37:44
    997FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:13:20Verneri Sankelo1:26:42
    998FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:13:33Aki Lahtinen1:22:07
    999FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:13:38Juha Kankaanp1:14:30
    1000FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:13:50Konsta Purtsi1:27:07
    1001FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:13:56Petteri Hirvonen1:25:21
    1002FINAjokoirat (763)+4:14:02Ville Rahkonen1:13:30
    1003SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+4:14:26Mattias Levin1:45:40
    1004FINMets Board Kyro (947)+4:14:48Jani Suomalainen1:42:27
    1005FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+4:14:48Jorma Nevala1:26:29
    1006FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+4:15:05Akseli Jussinmki1:07:28
    1007FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:15:29Hannu Haimi1:37:43
    1008FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:15:37Antti Jukarainen1:19:51
    1009FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:15:42Janne Puonti1:42:50
    1010FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:15:57Pekka Hahto1:18:50
    1011FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:16:18Cevin Arn1:27:55
    1012FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:16:19Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:05:10
    1013FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+4:16:22Jani Alinikula1:15:29
    1014FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:16:29Eero Miettinen1:28:38
    1015FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:16:31Lauri Itkonen1:17:37
    1016FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:16:56Jan Denks1:16:23
    1017FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+4:17:00Otto Niemi1:59:48
    1018FINTreSeven (1571)+4:17:07Paula Kosonen1:36:31
    1019FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:17:46Reino Kurkela1:22:13
    1020FINSpede Rasti (1467)+4:17:55Jukka Yrjl1:19:24
    1021FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:18:40Miika Alhonen1:25:21
    1022FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+4:18:54Leppnen Antti1:14:28
    1023FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:18:59Liisa Siltanen1:18:03
    1024FINKananpojat (1101)+4:19:00Veli-Matti Kyckling1:18:27
    1025FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+4:19:01Hanna Grannabba1:25:40
    1026FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:19:05Jukka Leppnen1:23:14
    1027FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:19:17Hannu Suikki1:23:55
    1028FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:19:23Ari Tukala1:17:25
    1029FINRajaveljet (777)+4:19:23Markus Nygrd1:18:45
    1030FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:19:27Elisa Nivukoski1:24:10
    1031FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:19:31Juha Tuononen1:18:40
    1032FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:19:39Kimmo Erkkil1:20:55
    1033FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+4:19:43Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:45:36
    1034FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:19:44Tomi Tauti1:25:17
    1035FINPaVi (852)+4:19:45Lauri Jahkola1:31:40
    1036FINKuoLO (1935)+4:19:49Hannes Holma1:24:21
    1037FINGofore (1916)+4:19:54Mikko Kattilakoski1:24:16
    1038FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+4:19:54Tero Vyrynen1:27:02
    1039FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+4:19:55Matti Saastamoinen1:29:50
    1040FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:19:58Rami Virlander1:28:18
    1041FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:20:02Hanna Mki-Mantila1:17:49
    1042ESTOK TON (864)+4:20:07Kai Saksman1:30:41
    1043FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:20:14Simo Savo1:28:04
    1044FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+4:20:17Markku Leinonen1:24:42
    1045FINOP (1214)+4:20:19Arto Kuhmonen1:33:21
    1046FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:20:45Tarja Eskelinen1:52:06
    1047SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:21:09Elin Giding1:34:41
    1048FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+4:21:22Harri Laiho1:25:22
    1049FINJuntit OK (728)+4:22:08Timo Voutilainen1:49:43
    1050FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:22:22Kari Partanen1:16:53
    1051FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+4:22:25Sonja Nolvi1:20:49
    1052FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:22:31Ari Kilpi1:42:11
    1053FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:22:33Joonas Majuri59:05
    1054FINFTA 3 (1314)+4:23:12Mikko Risnen1:25:50
    1055FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+4:23:12Antti Hakanen1:17:14
    1056FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:23:15Jaana Klinga1:28:28
    1057FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:23:24Tero Rnnemaa1:34:47
    1058FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:24:19Ville Kalapudas1:28:51
    1059FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+4:24:23Jussi Huttunen1:17:35
    1060FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+4:24:25Janne Nissinen1:18:04
    1061FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+4:24:37Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:29:52
    1062SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:24:50Thomas Nilsson1:24:06
    1063FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:25:47Pauli Tynjl1:24:59
    1064FINTieto (1218)+4:25:51Jarmo Rantala1:20:59
    1065FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+4:25:55Pekka Leskinen1:25:23
    1066FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:25:57Hanna Lindgren1:09:02
    1067FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:25:58Peetu Saukkio1:14:44
    1068FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+4:26:00Hannu Eskola1:35:25
    1069FINMenestyspojat (1265)+4:26:02Jori Hyrks1:26:47
    1070FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:26:04Mauno Hanhela1:16:04
    1071FINOscar Software (1189)+4:26:06Markku Virtanen2:10:27
    1072FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:26:11Jussi Pohjola1:19:07
    1073FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+4:26:30Jouko Koskialho1:39:00
    1074SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:26:32Klara Holmgrd1:36:25
    1075FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:27:04Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:11:30
    1076FINOutotec (1119)+4:27:05Petri Jokinen2:10:20
    1077FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:27:48Laura Kylml1:46:31
    1078FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:27:55Mikko Ryytty1:26:09
    1079FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:27:58Lasse Lindholm1:28:03
    1080FINPYVMM (976)+4:27:59Miikka Kelo1:38:34
    1081FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+4:28:02Janne Putkonen1:28:42
    1082LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:28:04Maris Veismanis1:39:06
    1083FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+4:28:34Jere Mkiranta1:30:14
    1084FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:28:46Miika Pietil1:06:58
    1085FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:28:50Juuso Kivikoski1:13:52
    1086FINPelikassit (556)+4:28:52Henri Menalanen1:24:16
    1087FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:28:54Osku Kaijalainen1:20:13
    1088FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+4:29:00Aimo Partanen1:24:17
    1089FINUusi Verso (766)+4:29:27Jaakko Tuikka1:39:30
    1090FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+4:29:29Hannu Juutinen1:23:07
    1091FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+4:29:36Minna Toikkanen1:32:48
    1092FINSPYMS (1007)+4:29:38Ville Jkl1:28:23
    1093FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+4:29:38Kristoffer Olaussen1:24:43
    1094FINKops (1292)+4:29:45Markus Sjstrom1:33:07
    1095FINFennovoima (1075)+4:29:54Ilia Kniazev1:28:20
    1096FINVTT (1356)+4:30:13Henrik Sandberg1:07:18
    1097FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:30:17Juha Ojajrvi1:24:52
    1098FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:30:20Kjell Utfolk1:25:33
    1099FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:30:27Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:25:55
    1100FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+4:30:47Janne Kokkonen1:34:55
    1101FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+4:31:04Paavo Hnninen1:49:08
    1102FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+4:34:05Roni Ylihrsil1:46:45
    1103FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:34:17Erkki Hkkil1:13:57
    1104FINNeliveto (1016)+4:34:19Pekka Simula1:08:45
    1105FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:34:22Robert Ljungberg1:09:57
    1106FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+4:34:24Niemi Taru1:41:10
    1107FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+4:34:28Pekka Leikas1:34:58
    1108FINSolita (965)+4:34:32Mikko Puonti2:07:43
    1109FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:34:36Miska Pyry1:33:45
    1110FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+4:35:40Toimi Koskinen1:40:26
    1111FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:35:50Aki Hukka1:30:22
    1112FINBarkit pll (979)+4:35:52Janne Sllinen1:41:24
    1113FINIisu (637)+4:35:55Antti Vlikangas1:44:23
    1114FINKoovee 7 (972)+4:35:56Eero Pajarre1:46:55
    1115FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+4:35:58Reijo Simonen1:34:25
    1116FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:36:23Mikko Puustinen1:04:41
    1117FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:36:32Rainer Sthl1:43:42
    1118FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+4:36:53Hanna Kallio1:34:59
    1119FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:37:20Timo Hyppnen1:07:27
    1120FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+4:37:34Jaakko Vaismaa1:32:01
    1121FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+4:37:47Saijariina Kuokkanen1:36:16
    1122FINABB SK (1436)+4:38:17Marko Raatikainen1:26:11
    1123FINSK Uranus (951)+4:38:54Alpo Mikkonen1:30:09
    1124FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:38:58Maria Laine1:12:50
    1125FINCadpool (1204)+4:39:02Leevi Tarjanne1:20:31
    1126NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:39:15Arne Jacob Nystrm Olsen1:13:15
    1127FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+4:39:30Mika Helin1:51:43
    1128FINHal Bro (1080)+4:39:35Tuula Putkuri1:33:51
    1129FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+4:39:44Jukka Tiitto1:43:41
    1130FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:39:52Esko Taipalus1:27:01
    1131FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+4:40:04Timo Kauraoja2:07:15
    1132FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:40:35Peter Enoksson1:10:58
    1133FINNorra (1811)+4:40:40Sebastian Hggblom1:48:55
    1134FINPss Viiraa (1901)+4:40:57Ari Valtaoja1:45:09
    1135FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+4:41:37Pasi Karjalainen1:39:37
    1136FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+4:41:38Anne Leinonen1:35:42
    1137SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:41:42ke Svensson1:08:22
    1138FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:41:59Antti Luotio1:21:32
    1139FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:41:59Jaakko Isosomppi1:51:21
    1140FINRaTro (954)+4:42:01Teemu Vainio1:24:54
    1141FINLost Bastards (895)+4:42:04Johanna Nousiainen1:32:27
    1142FINESE Tiimi (1247)+4:42:07Erkki Karppanen1:39:57
    1143FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+4:42:16Kari Huttunen1:21:41
    1144FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+4:42:26Ari Pullinen1:45:46
    1145FINSelviytyjt (1036)+4:42:41Nina Tusa1:22:03
    1146SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+4:42:54Kalle Zetterstrm1:23:07
    1147FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+4:42:56Isra Alatalo1:38:36
    1148FINUltra Sisu (1785)+4:43:08Sointu Hyttinen1:33:12
    1149FINKehmajavat (1883)+4:43:09Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka1:33:43
    1150FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+4:43:10Juhani Prsti2:08:57
    1151FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+4:43:12Elina Kirvel1:55:38
    1152FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:43:12Pertti Heinikangas1:17:59
    1153FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+4:43:12Ilkka Uotila1:32:43
    1154FINRasti/C (1160)+4:43:13Salla Toivonen1:41:46
    1155FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:43:16Olli Siukkola1:22:30
    1156FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+4:43:23Risto Tapanen1:35:34
    1157FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:43:28Reima Parkkonen1:14:00
    1158FINLumme Energia (1469)+4:43:30Jorma Pntinen1:53:02
    1159FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+4:43:31Esa Huiskonen1:55:14
    1160FINAjolinja (996)+4:43:35Ari Jskelinen1:22:47
    1161FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+4:43:42Tero Kankkunen1:32:40
    1162FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+4:44:01Jami Kopra1:49:24
    1163FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+4:45:37Tuomas Annala2:02:49
    1164FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+4:46:00Markus Rantanen2:13:29
    1165FINOK KPO (914)+4:46:00Jyrki Kentala1:50:17
    1166FINHatarasti (1936)+4:46:20Teemu Niemi1:50:50
    1167FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:47:14Jarkko Leppihalme1:09:37
    1168FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+4:47:23Raimo Pusa1:31:53
    1169FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:47:26Esa Heikkinen1:13:06
    1170FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+4:47:30Janne Kuusinen1:52:28
    1171FINFutisforum2 (1938)+4:47:37Lauri Vuori1:30:59
    1172FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+4:47:38Lauri Tammiaho1:56:15
    1173LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:47:54Aleksejs Mjaliks1:25:57
    1174FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:47:57Eetu Marjakangas1:09:26
    1175FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+4:48:03Matti Myllynen1:27:21
    1176FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+4:48:05Minna Halinen1:42:15
    1177FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:48:26Jesse Reijo1:11:15
    1178ESTBona Fide (667)+4:48:27Mihkel Jrve1:35:00
    1179FINPrssi ry (1097)+4:48:29Laura Vartiainen1:47:31
    1180FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:48:38Tommi Hynninen1:25:14
    1181FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+4:48:43Jukka Sopanen1:31:23
    1182FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+4:48:44Henri Kuusla1:16:40
    1183ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+4:48:47Jri Linde1:31:54
    1184FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+4:48:52Ilmari Urho1:30:59
    1185FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+4:48:54Ilkka Brander1:33:44
    1186FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:49:22Lotta Visnen1:27:52
    1187FINPalo-88 (752)+4:49:28Ismo Rantanen1:28:58
    1188FINSahtiserkut (973)+4:49:31Jaakko Sireni1:31:57
    1189FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+4:49:48Otto Hyssl1:54:38
    1190FINJohn Deere (1274)+4:49:51Harri Korhonen1:53:35
    1191FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:50:12Kaisa Jarva1:25:32
    1192FINSulzer (1042)+4:51:45Raimo Luukkainen2:06:38
    1193FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+4:51:52Kim Lindn1:50:23
    1194FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+4:52:03Jyrki Taipale1:29:17
    1195FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+4:52:14Elina Hossi1:20:46
    1196FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+4:52:28Henna Hyvrinen1:33:26
    1197FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+4:52:30Sami Sergelius1:42:20
    1198FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:52:41Arvi Tommila1:15:24
    1199FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+4:52:44Matti Ahola1:17:18
    1200FINSK-0K (935)+4:52:46Jani Raussi1:33:26
    1201FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+4:52:48Jukka Erkkil1:25:57
    1202FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+4:52:51Jasper Mki1:33:13
    1203FINDigita (1019)+4:52:54Kai Pllnen1:28:22
    1204FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:53:05Mikko Ylisel1:30:26
    1205FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:53:07Lauri Helander1:23:19
    1206FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+4:53:13Katri Kolmonen1:32:54
    1207FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:53:14Hennariikka Lonka1:24:04
    1208FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+4:53:22Kirsi Isoherranen1:20:15
    1209FINFennia (1823)+4:53:23Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:03:08
    1210FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+4:53:29Kiia Jokela1:56:39
    1211FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+4:54:29Timo Tuominen2:03:17
    1212FINOK77 5 (1380)+4:54:40Santeri Kentt1:42:44
    1213FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+4:54:45Marko Pietari1:20:19
    1214FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+4:54:57Aki Niemi1:38:25
    1215FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+4:54:59Heidi Grndahl1:33:08
    1216FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+4:54:59Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:34:31
    1217FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+4:55:07Kari iks1:26:45
    1218FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+4:55:10Paul Vepsnrepo1:53:15
    1219FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+4:55:21Carlotta Scalet1:20:17
    1220FINMesikmmenet (838)+4:56:32Linnea Soikkeli1:19:44
    1221FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+4:56:47Juhamatti Listala1:38:06
    1222ESTJoka naised (1786)+4:56:51Kersti Ehala1:34:25
    1223RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+4:56:57VADIM YUDIN1:57:15
    1224FINPuijon Pojat (952)+4:56:58Antti Afflekt1:31:03
    1225FINNavi 8 (1078)+4:57:08Risto Heikkinen1:52:57
    1226FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:57:08Juho Niv1:11:18
    1227FINMattersoft (1230)+4:57:17Jarmo Lahtinen1:31:56
    1228FINArmatuuri (1918)+4:57:19Miro Paakkunainen1:46:07
    1229FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+4:57:37Tuomo Lyhty1:46:12
    1230FINFujitsu (807)+4:58:30Arto Kahila1:29:43
    1231FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+4:58:30Aleksi Koirikivi1:28:10
    1232DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+4:58:42Niklas Jahnsson1:37:36
    1233FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+4:58:44Juhani Jaakola1:24:36
    1234FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+4:58:53Juha Antikainen1:42:41
    1235FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+4:59:13Toni Pertalo1:21:45
    1236FINMMK OK (1157)+4:59:24Jyri Kuusrainen1:57:56
    1237FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+4:59:32Veikko Ahtiainen1:26:32
    1238FINAC Harharetki (948)+4:59:32Asko Johanson1:40:36
    1239FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+4:59:40Hannu Lhteenmki1:34:19
    1240FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+4:59:44Lasse Kp1:30:32
    1241FINYksintein (1105)+4:59:46Pyry Salomaa1:33:03
    1242FINF (1412)+4:59:47Eino Tiittanen1:30:26
    1243FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:01:09Jenni Ruokolainen1:14:52
    1244FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:01:10Sergey Papazov1:00:53
    1245FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:01:30Kalervo Pammo1:39:24
    1246FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:01:45Tommi Nick1:28:43
    1247FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:02:34Harri Niinikoski1:25:54
    1248FINPatria Land (1205)+5:02:36Tiina Peltonen1:41:04
    1249FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+5:02:42Topi Lnsilahti1:57:56
    1250FINTsmmts (1221)+5:03:14Mikko Jauho1:46:21
    1251FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:03:18Erkki Salo1:30:39
    1252FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+5:03:20Jaakko Kleemola1:33:19
    1253FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:03:21Aki Huhtinen1:30:17
    1254FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:03:23Timo Rokka2:02:01
    1255FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:04:20Severi Halkosaari2:02:09
    1256FINKilon Kipint (932)+5:04:24Liisa Harve1:47:27
    1257FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:04:28Maikki Laukkanen1:47:09
    1258SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:04:33Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:36:28
    1259FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:04:42Juha-Pekka Helminen1:25:44
    1260FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:04:51Iida Potinkara1:30:05
    1261FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:05:03Perttu Kurvinen1:30:02
    1262FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:05:21Leino Pasma1:37:15
    1263FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:05:23Rauno Salo1:37:14
    1264FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+5:05:29Sauli Lehtinen1:41:58
    1265FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:05:30Reijo Rasmus1:43:45
    1266FINSurut (1678)+5:05:37Mikko Kimpimki1:55:43
    1267FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:05:40Kari Hassinen1:45:17
    1268FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:05:46Norbert Naulin1:52:03
    1269FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:06:00Lauri Laine1:39:05
    1270FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:06:56Selim Virtanen2:12:09
    1271FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+5:07:02Eino Pohjola1:55:17
    1272FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:07:36Tuomas Vanhanen1:34:40
    1273FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:07:36Jyrki Hyyrynen1:28:48
    1274FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:07:50Jenni Uusimaa1:26:59
    1275FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:07:55Samuli Natunen1:30:26
    1276FINAtria (1052)+5:07:56Ilpo Peltokangas1:33:31
    1277FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:07:58Carl Fey1:33:07
    1278FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:07:58Risto Uusimaa1:33:07
    1279FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:08:02Joonas Jussila1:08:54
    1280FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:08:09Markus Hakala1:47:22
    1281SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:08:11Konstantin Volkov1:37:52
    1282FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:08:17Pentti Manninen1:29:16
    1283NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:08:27Sindre Valsgrd2:27:56
    1284FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:08:31Jarmo Viita1:35:47
    1285NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+5:08:34Elias Eidsvg1:51:53
    1286FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+5:08:36Jouko Lahti2:12:12
    1287FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:08:52Timo Soini1:41:28
    1288FINExme (1732)+5:08:53Jenni Setl1:31:08
    1289FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:08:54Emma Vehkalahti1:37:11
    1290FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:08:56Antti Vesamki1:30:50
    1291FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:08:57Pekka Ruuska1:31:12
    1292FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:08:58Jaakko Rm1:08:26
    1293FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:09:00Jani Lehtinen1:34:07
    1294FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:09:00Jamie McDonald1:30:26
    1295FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:09:06Ilkka Ruuska1:46:39
    1296FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:09:17Marjaana Isokallio1:38:41
    1297FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:09:20Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:38:23
    1298FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+5:09:23Olli Sundberg1:40:08
    1299FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:09:24Nina Frant1:35:31
    1300FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:09:32Pia Kettunen1:47:50
    1301FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:10:52Jutta Pulkkinen1:48:49
    1302FINIK rnen (815)+5:11:07Sampo Toiva1:54:53
    1303FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:11:13Jussi Mkitalo1:54:43
    1304FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:11:16SAMI AALTONEN1:48:30
    1305FINKohta lytyy (1418)+5:11:22Juhana Jaatinen2:09:41
    1306FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:11:33Kari Puurunen1:54:40
    1307GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:11:35Mikko Numminen1:49:01
    1308FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:11:36Raimo Laitinen1:53:07
    1309FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:11:49Korkiamki Keijo2:05:02
    1310FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:14:03Timo J. Lainema1:06:44
    1311FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:14:59Harry Eklundh1:25:30
    1312FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:16:33Janne berg1:00:59
    1313FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:16:50Petri Koskela1:08:54
    1314FINValio TM (1532)+5:17:47Minttu-Maija Repo1:25:36
    1315FINKompassibois (1495)+5:17:49Jorma Rissanen1:56:00
    1316FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:18:07Suvi Sallinen1:53:27
    1317FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:18:09Pauli Jrvinen1:43:59
    1318FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+5:18:18Heidi Knknen1:36:16
    1319FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:18:20Ari Elorinne1:38:05
    1320FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:18:22Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:32:19
    1321FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:18:22Elias Kiviranta1:41:06
    1322FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:18:24Risto Nenonen1:40:06
    1323FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:18:26Tom Kettunen1:40:18
    1324FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:18:29Antti Vainio1:53:02
    1325FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:18:43Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:38:54
    1326FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:19:00Arvo Helanti1:47:23
    1327FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:19:24Pentti Kuusela1:39:42
    1328FINOff Course (1344)+5:19:50Lauri Alitalo1:38:29
    1329FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:19:55Marja-Liisa Laitala1:39:19
    1330IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:20:29Elliot Moses1:12:43
    1331FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:21:33Ville Heikkinen2:04:43
    1332FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:21:47Katja Jaaskelainen1:57:47
    1333FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:21:54Risto Hkkinen1:39:53
    1334FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:22:13Teemu Mkinen1:22:46
    1335FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+5:22:17Erkki Laimio1:53:04
    1336FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:22:19Ronja Marjamaa1:48:23
    1337FINSemantum (1475)+5:22:19Tuukka Lehtonen1:49:22
    1338FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+5:22:19Hanne Blomberg1:50:53
    1339FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:22:23Tapani Hahto1:56:54
    1340FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+5:22:23Joki-korpela Joonas1:50:41
    1341FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:22:45Juha Tikander1:53:11
    1342FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:22:58Tom Sundbck2:01:00
    1343FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:23:23Veli-Matti Rantio1:50:19
    1344FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:23:54Sami Karru1:08:10
    1345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:24:21Aimo Kangas1:06:52
    1346FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:24:43Aarne Hurskainen1:45:17
    1347FINFuturice 2 (1742)+5:24:47Ville Keski-Nikkola1:47:45
    1348FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:24:51Mika Nisula1:45:32
    1349FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:24:53Harri Salopelto1:44:53
    1350FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+5:24:58Lauri Kristo1:55:06
    1351FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:25:02Samuli Kostamo1:37:26
    1352FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+5:25:41Pasi Huhtinen1:38:33
    1353FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:25:58Matti Raatikainen1:46:45
    1354FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:26:00Niki Helenius1:39:15
    1355FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:26:06Wille Viittanen1:32:08
    1356FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:26:40Heikki Lintala2:08:28
    1357FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:26:55Tapio Hokkanen2:02:01
    1358FINTARAKI (1709)+5:27:16Jere Pohjonen2:06:26
    1359FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:27:20Timo Siki1:24:54
    1360FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:27:21Tuomo Harju2:05:29
    1361FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:27:30Marja Vuorinen1:41:06
    1362FINRejlers (1159)+5:27:32Kari Mihailov1:51:28
    1363FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+5:27:36Katri Lyttyniemi1:55:30
    1364FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+5:27:37Mikko Lehtonen1:48:04
    1365FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:27:37Jussi Vaiste1:48:53
    1366FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+5:27:39Petri Polo1:48:30
    1367FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:27:45Lasse Peltola1:58:22
    1368FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+5:29:02Matti Borg1:50:09
    1369FINTieto 2 (1415)+5:30:31Jarkko Pohjola2:02:14
    1370FINNorsU (1885)+5:30:35Pekka Parkkinen1:29:59
    1371FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:30:45Elmo Wiikinkoski2:00:42
    1372FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+5:31:00Mikko Rytknen1:59:09
    1373FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+5:31:01Erkki Raittila2:18:39
    1374FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:31:07Esa Katajamki2:13:53
    1375FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:31:09Paavo Jskelinen2:27:25
    1376FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+5:31:15Timo Simell2:31:31
    1377FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:31:16Samppa Heiskanen50:45
    1378FINGrundium (1829)+5:31:20Jrg Linke2:24:14
    1379FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:31:47Lauri Salmela2:38:43
    1380FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:33:29Christian Sundstrm1:34:42
    1381FINStronger Together (1245)+5:33:33Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:20:34
    1382FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+5:35:28Erkki Turunen2:04:44
    1383FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:36:37Pasi Silfverberg1:50:33
    1384FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+5:36:39Keijo Koivula1:47:14
    1385FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:36:42Mikko Metskangas1:41:09
    1386FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:36:44Aleksi Etholen1:41:20
    1387FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:36:45Sanni Keisu1:38:01
    1388FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:36:47Harri Nieminen1:46:59
    1389FINRastisudit (1428)+5:36:48Rauli Hautaniemi1:42:52
    1390FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:36:49Pauli Vinni1:36:23
    1391FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:36:53Juho Rinta-Rahko1:38:07
    1392FINNlkhaukat (1856)+5:37:01Jesse Huurre1:49:11
    1393FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+5:37:02Kari Viitala1:49:57
    1394FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+5:39:10Juha Lehtonen2:01:40
    1395FINErnaali (865)+5:39:32Harri Salo1:17:34
    1396FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:40:19Riikka Karppinen1:32:42
    1397FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:40:30Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:40:03
    1398FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:40:32Susanna Hgg1:40:41
    1399FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:40:36Robert Kettunen1:51:40
    1400FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:40:47Vesa Rantala1:49:45
    1401FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:41:06Juha Jokela1:22:31
    1402FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+5:44:32Mikko Tiitola1:48:45
    1403FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:44:33Erkki Holma1:45:14
    1404FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:45:05Petra Alanne1:28:36
    1405FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:45:08Juha Martikainen2:15:27
    1406FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+5:45:13Titta Rajamki1:31:34
    1407FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:45:14Timo Liiri1:31:48
    1408FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:45:34Jaakko Siipola2:05:43
    1409FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+5:45:35Mikko Lperi2:07:21
    1410FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:45:45Juhani Ahola1:38:55
    1411FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:46:00Mats Smedslund2:15:19
    1412FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:46:19Harri Vaara1:57:19
    1413FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:46:24Rauno Karhukorpi1:24:32
    1414FINSitowise (1220)+5:46:54Timo Ravantti2:03:04
    1415FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+5:47:01Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:06:57
    1416FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:47:09Timo Tammi1:57:33
    1417FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:47:26Risto Gustafsson1:21:38
    1418FINKorona (1207)+5:47:27Antti Pasanen1:38:06
    1419FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:47:33Sanna-Katriina Asikainen1:58:04
    1420FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:47:55Inna Somova1:00:36
    1421FINThinkers (1129)+5:48:11Jussi Partanen1:48:57
    1422SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+5:48:43John Lindberg1:55:40
    1423FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:49:12Erkki Lehtonen1:32:15
    1424FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:49:13Antti Vilkkil1:51:36
    1425FINSEPI (1726)+5:49:14Lauri Veitonmki1:33:52
    1426FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:49:18Jorma Peltokorpi1:53:38
    1427FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:49:22Hanna Vtinen1:33:36
    1428FINJre (1545)+5:49:24Lauri Tunkelo1:53:25
    1429FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:49:26Sami Nylund1:41:29
    1430FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:49:30Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov1:46:26
    1431FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+5:49:35Nina Asikainen1:29:42
    1432FINHRUP (1014)+5:49:36Asko Niemel-Koura2:06:10
    1433FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+5:49:55Sipi Erkkil1:57:32
    1434FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:50:46Hannu Heiskanen1:47:17
    1435FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+5:50:47Jesse Nikki1:56:59
    1436FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+5:50:52Antti Salonen2:02:49
    1437FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+5:50:54Erika Leinonen2:02:46
    1438FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:50:56Jyri Lahtinen2:04:50
    1439FINLrhto (1851)+5:50:58Auvinen Juha2:04:13
    1440FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:51:00Samuli Koskinen1:46:42
    1441FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:51:00Jani Kinnunen1:47:29
    1442FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:51:37Jouni Kivikoski1:23:05
    1443FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:51:50Angelica Lindqvist1:33:53
    1444FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+5:51:52Pekka Keisanen2:03:32
    1445FINW-Klubi (1862)+5:52:12Pekka Pirkola2:17:41
    1446FINLostBoys (1286)+5:52:23Urpo Jaakkola1:30:28
    1447FINTeam SOSE (1298)+5:52:25Anna Parkkinen1:53:52
    1448FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:52:40Pekka Kotamki1:32:21
    1449FINOK Kampen (1752)+5:52:48Pasi Pekkinen2:12:41
    1450LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+5:53:08Gatis Ratkevics1:32:51
    1451FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+5:53:29Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:43:00
    1452FINKarvapallo (1308)+5:54:22Reea Simola1:35:03
    1453FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+5:55:20Jari Hllstrm2:31:12
    1454FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:55:54Emilia Laitinen1:26:33
    1455FINRasti E4 2 (554)+5:55:58Pekka Raatikainen1:39:05
    1456FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+5:57:46Veikko Ahokas2:06:01
    1457FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+5:57:59Lasse Lahdelma2:01:23
    1458FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+5:58:04Tuomas Raja2:15:55
    1459FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+5:58:29Seppo Ahvenainen1:35:58
    1460FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+5:58:33Vesa Kyt1:46:20
    1461FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:58:40Iiro Hapuli1:36:50
    1462FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+5:58:40Sami Leinonen1:43:31
    1463FINESOn seniorit (1405)+5:58:44Meri Seistola2:03:38
    1464FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+5:59:14Juho Juusela1:38:13
    1465FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:59:22Mirja Linjama1:32:26
    1466FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+5:59:27Ella Kokkinen1:49:33
    1467FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:59:29Teuvo Taura1:29:37
    1468FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+5:59:30Markku Holstila1:38:00
    1469FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+5:59:34Veeti Vesterinen2:19:15
    1470FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:59:43Juha Kananen1:38:10
    1471FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+5:59:55Riku Viitanen2:08:35
    1472FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+5:59:58Milla Pirskanen1:59:52
    1473FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:00:01Jarno Kivist1:37:27
    1474FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:00:05Meri Tuomainen2:16:09
    1475FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:00:05Satu Ryynnen2:22:35
    1476FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:00:09Rauli Lepist2:38:14
    1477FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:01:14Elina Mkinen1:45:29
    1478FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:01:34Toni Laine2:02:17
    1479FINViitamen Veto (1566)+6:01:55Petri Leino1:28:18
    1480FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:02:52Kalle Kernen2:07:13
    1481FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:02:57Petri Karhap2:35:07
    1482FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:03:02Juha Lehto2:13:29
    1483FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:03:15Harri Mikkola2:03:16
    1484FINRealtimers (1693)+6:04:48Joonas Elo1:45:02
    1485FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+6:05:36Sanna Taimisto1:57:08
    1486FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:06:09Juha Kotanen1:50:13
    1487FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:07:06Pinja Rantama2:19:34
    1488FINSK K3 (1499)+6:07:11Elisa Suutari2:26:39
    1489FINHihhulit (1197)+6:07:15Emilia Carlsson2:08:34
    1490FINHyv yri (1812)+6:07:18Karoliina Kiviniemi2:34:11
    1491FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:12:07Pekka Vanne1:43:53
    1492FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:12:20Jarmo Rantanen2:17:00
    1493FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:12:21Ilkka Tahkokallio2:50:51
    1494FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:12:22Jukka Lehtinen1:52:31
    1495FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:12:31Salla Rantamki2:34:40
    1496FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:12:35Teemu Huttunen2:41:53
    1497FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:12:41Kristian Kokkola1:53:00
    1498FINMetths (1907)+6:12:41Olli Antikainen2:14:11
    1499FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:12:45Jarno Auvinen2:26:07
    1500FINLateksii (1594)+6:12:52Lauri Heininen2:14:34
    1501FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:12:58Otso Heikkinen1:38:31
    1502FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:15:18Olli Kanerva1:52:45
    1503FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:15:57Anu Laine1:34:40
    1504FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:17:07Hannu Villberg1:41:48
    1505FINCSC (1519)+6:18:03Johan Guldmyr1:50:42
    1506FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:18:23Jukka Manninen1:54:49
    1507FINmroom (1333)+6:18:36Hyppl Outi1:42:30
    1508FINKotipojat (1103)+6:18:59Oona Hilkamo1:48:51
    1509FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:19:23Antti Kauppila1:48:42
    1510FINSEW Service (1972)+6:19:30Jukka Hatakka2:19:48
    1511FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:20:42Esa Litja2:02:59
    1512FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:22:12Yrj Haapala1:52:18
    1513FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:22:14Ari Toikka2:43:42
    1514FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:22:35Osmo Perkamo1:50:00
    1515FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:22:45Mikko Lehtinen1:47:39
    1516FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:22:51Aki Niemi2:06:07
    1517FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:22:55Niko Haikala2:07:04
    1518FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:22:59Anton Mkinen2:06:47
    1519FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:23:00Jani Nurmela1:54:32
    1520FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:24:03Jari Vahvelainen2:05:08
    1521FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:24:31Jussi Napola1:58:51
    1522FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:24:35Matti Latva1:55:13
    1523FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:27:04Sami Kykk2:09:35
    1524FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:27:23Eevi Kirjasniemi2:05:28
    1525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:27:27Hannu Erlinna1:58:00
    1526FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:27:29Niklas Nurminen2:05:24
    1527FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:27:30Esa Vuorio1:57:36
    1528FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:27:31Aleksi Vnnen2:27:16
    1529FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:27:38Maarit Melvasalo2:00:21
    1530FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:27:44Mika Seppl1:45:34
    1531FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:27:47Emma Ylistalo1:58:38
    1532FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:27:50Topi Perttu1:52:11
    1533FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:27:59Jaana Myrsky1:48:29
    1534FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:28:16Jani Jormanainen2:50:43
    1535FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+6:28:17Simo Laine2:12:21
    1536FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:28:32Pekka Tennil2:11:39
    1537FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:28:37Lasse Kotisalmi2:01:29
    1538FINBasware (1630)+6:28:46Marko Lhde2:09:35
    1539FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:28:47Veikko Heinonen2:05:55
    1540FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:29:43Erkka Kiviaho1:33:05
    1541FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:30:51Pekka Koskinen1:24:52
    1542FINWIO Team (1541)+6:31:37Roy Mickos2:27:17
    1543FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:32:02Mika Virkki1:29:00
    1544FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:32:35Antero Hekkala1:14:34
    1545FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:34:14Pentti Jrvinen1:38:48
    1546FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:35:52Tomas stman2:07:07
    1547FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:38:48Kimmo Forsman1:22:26
    1548FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:39:23Tuukka Lindfors1:31:34
    1549FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:39:47Tomas Zich1:59:53
    1550FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:40:20Ville Kaseva1:24:46
    1551FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:40:36Tapio Soini1:54:45
    1552FINArsenal Finland (1426)+6:40:50Reijo Toivonen2:32:25
    1553FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:41:13Petteri Jokela1:36:44
    1554FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:41:23Anssi Asikainen1:24:41
    1555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:43:36Daiga Jermaka2:06:17
    1556FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:43:37Jari Alakastari1:36:43
    1557FINValio Nestle (1411)+6:43:57Sasu Hamina2:10:07
    1558FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+6:44:38Miika Ruissalo2:15:56
    1559FINTeam Armas (1391)+6:44:40Niko Nurmi2:09:02
    1560FINsalparasti (1057)+6:44:47Tommi Rikkil2:17:48
    1561FINTeam Allback (1518)+6:44:47Sakari Pesonen2:25:44
    1562FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+6:45:20Jarmo Pajunen2:25:37
    1563FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+6:45:52Katja Sirvi2:17:42
    1564FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+6:46:30Markus Ritola2:17:05
    1565FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:46:36Linda Borgman1:42:53
    1566FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:46:49Nissinen Taneli1:31:23
    1567FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+6:47:32Erkki Pekkala3:16:41
    1568FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+6:47:36Hannu Viitala2:03:30
    1569FINTelko (1898)+6:47:53Svante Pahlman1:32:29
    1570FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:48:01Jukka Nikkil1:22:14
    1571FINLahti Energia (1396)+6:48:05Harri Mki-Saari1:57:26
    1572FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+6:48:10Teemu Salo2:26:14
    1573FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:49:21Jukka Lavi1:33:24
    1574FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:49:30Timo Pukkila1:31:31
    1575FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+6:49:40Helena Ojala1:48:52
    1576FINDG SataIT (1841)+6:50:07Esa Toivola1:35:58
    1577FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:50:42Timo Uusitalo1:18:50
    1578FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+6:50:48Juhani Luoma1:36:30
    1579FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+6:51:46Heikki Silvennoinen1:35:54
    1580FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+6:53:27Seppo Lehtimki1:36:44
    1581FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:53:52Johanna Riipinen1:26:53
    1582FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+6:53:56Seppo Sipil1:47:00
    1583FINStormin Ters (819)+6:54:05Rauno Ristimki1:39:03
    1584FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+6:54:30Ari-Pekka Puttonen1:38:59
    1585FINDoranova Oy (1835)+6:54:58Anne Paadar1:47:54
    1586FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+6:55:32Kari Sinivuori1:40:09
    1587FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+6:55:40Emilia Pietilinen1:57:20
    1588FINSyv Pty (1674)+6:55:49Tuukka Ahtola1:42:04
    1589FINNsCSA (1751)+6:56:07Mika Kainulainen2:11:33
    1590FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+6:56:15Panu-Ville Riihimki1:59:28
    1591FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+6:57:02Arto Pesonen2:40:10
    1592FINCastorIT (1507)+6:57:13Anssi Lavonen2:16:47
    1593FINFlash in the Night (1932)+6:57:24Kaija Kankaanp2:29:39
    1594FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+6:57:30Tapio Hutri2:08:53
    1595FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+6:58:14Arto Mkinen1:42:08
    1596FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+6:58:15Aino Hursti2:35:18
    1597FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+6:58:27Jari Luukkonen2:29:21
    1598FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:58:40Matti Saarni1:14:57
    1599FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+6:59:08Timo Friman1:57:15
    1600FINVALOR Partners (1868)+6:59:08Tiina Siren2:44:31
    1601FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+6:59:14Ari Aro2:35:29
    1602FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:00:25Tuula Toivanen2:23:37
    1603FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:00:35Timo Laurila1:50:59
    1604FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:00:55Emma Arvio1:50:25
    1605FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:01:20Toivo Snre1:46:31
    1606FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:01:35Marko Siironen1:36:41
    1607FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:01:49Janne Kaakinen1:46:34
    1608FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:01:57Martti Matintupa2:13:14
    1609FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:02:01Kalervo Grekula1:30:46
    1610FINKanKi (1591)+7:02:06Jere Nyknen1:36:38
    1611FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:02:20Mikko Herajrvi2:16:28
    1612FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:02:28Katariina Mahkonen1:33:22
    1613FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+7:02:42Pekka Salonen2:40:49
    1614FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+7:05:43Eero Nieminen2:02:07
    1615FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:06:24Pirjo Moisio1:50:31
    1616FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:06:26Juha Mkinen1:50:31
    1617FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:06:47Tanja Viskari1:06:51
    1618FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:11:13Kirsi Hotokka1:56:50
    1619FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:11:24Laura Karhola1:40:11
    1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+7:11:25Jyrki Kuivalainen2:06:40
    1621FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+7:12:20Pertti Koski1:56:52
    1622FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+7:12:21Mika Hurskainen2:22:47
    1623FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+7:14:09Teemu Wirman1:41:50
    1624FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:14:14Simo Niskanen3:28:09
    1625FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+7:14:17Eetu Repo2:06:59
    1626FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:14:38Martin Melin1:41:38
    1627FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:14:58Outi Marttila1:16:08
    1628FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+7:16:18Hannu Pirkkala1:57:11
    1629FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:17:15Heini Puustinen1:59:18
    1630FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+7:18:27Timo Tidenberg1:36:46
    1631FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:18:59Yrj Suolahti2:03:20
    1632FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:20:03Jorma Helin1:57:50
    1633FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+7:20:29Timo Rautalahti1:54:55
    1634FINDirty Seven (1284)+7:20:34Mikko Rontu3:31:53
    1635FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:21:53Per-Erik Breitholtz2:46:22
    1636FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:22:07Ilkka Puikkonen1:50:26
    1637FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:23:12Iina Elfving1:31:16
    1638FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:24:22Pekka Rytknen2:08:20
    1639FINMoVo (1942)+7:24:58Joni Vuoristo2:09:37
    1640FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:26:17Raino Mtt1:51:36
    1641FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:26:22Jouko Hyttinen2:31:53
    1642FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+7:27:15Sanna Nokkala1:26:56
    1643FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:30:29Kristiina Nuottimki2:50:49
    1644FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:30:29Leo Toiminen2:47:37
    1645FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:30:31Pekka Leppkangas2:53:26
    1646FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:30:42Oskari Hekali1:42:09
    1647FINSE Enocell (1765)+7:30:53Harri Snellman3:08:26
    1648FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:30:57Jouni Lhdesmki1:26:52
    1649FINSports by LUT (1445)+7:32:40Ari Kulmala1:55:14
    1650FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+7:32:58Helena Saarnisto2:06:27
    1651FINCH-Polymers (1846)+7:33:37Risto Sorsa2:22:38
    1652FINJYY Jopa (1827)+7:33:46Riku Malminiemi2:17:04
    1653FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+7:34:52Joni Pakarinen2:17:05
    1654FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+7:35:12Raimo Nordqvist2:14:18
    1655FINRastiaasit (1378)+7:36:41Sivi Ihalainen3:07:54
    1656FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+7:37:06Antti Nyknen2:22:45
    1657FINKluri (1737)+7:38:10Harri Joki2:22:49
    1658FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+7:39:29Sami Turunen2:14:05
    1659FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+7:40:40Jenni Pakula2:22:58
    1660FINOlen tss (1795)+7:41:25Ari Kattainen1:08:17
    1661FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+7:43:22Marika Valo2:22:56
    1662FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+7:44:02Mika Raitola1:57:05
    1663FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+7:44:11Petri Pajumki3:23:37
    1664FINTieto 3 (1922)+7:44:15Jari Torniainen1:38:35
    1665FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+7:45:02Anniina Vattulainen Erkkil1:56:40
    1666FININUS (1279)+7:46:10Nikolai Markovich2:17:00
    1667FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+7:46:22Matti Klhi1:46:27
    1668FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+7:46:51Sanni Salonen1:42:15
    1669FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:50:03Matti Kallio1:18:05
    1670FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+7:51:56Reetta Harmaja1:47:44
    1671FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+7:52:09Olavi Hernelahti2:04:27
    1672FINKyssin Kollit (823)+7:52:13Hannu Pnni1:41:12
    1673FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+7:54:21Marko Koivikko2:22:17
    1674FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+7:54:35Joonas Rantanen1:38:13
    1675FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+7:54:37Anne Partanen2:22:41
    1676FINPVTUTKL (1302)+7:54:49Marko Laaksonen1:56:48
    1677FINNitor (1718)+7:55:09Juhani Rnnberg2:22:33
    1678FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+7:56:42Kainulainen Henri2:22:37
    1679FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+8:00:09Erkki Uusitalo2:45:28
    1680FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+8:01:34Pipsa Puuska2:14:46
    1681FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:04:51Plvi Kaarne1:35:52
    1682FINNavi 10 (1187)+8:04:55Harri Valkonen4:08:17
    1683FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:06:27Markku Rusanen1:36:02
    1684FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+8:07:28Harri Pyklinen3:31:24
    1685FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:07:46Pekka Liimatainen1:25:28
    1686FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:08:36Juha Supponen2:20:51
    1687FINLuxus (1736)+8:10:33Sirpa Malmstrm2:00:41
    1688FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+8:11:07Jenni Rml1:54:54
    1689FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:13:53Joni Tuomi1:56:54
    1690FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+8:14:13Sanna Nordstrm2:14:29
    1691FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:17:46Petra Vuorinen1:48:58
    1692FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+8:23:44Harri Saikkonen3:06:58
    1693FINKlenkat (1843)+8:26:24Koivisto Olli1:55:07
    1694FINbo Klyx (1828)+8:27:31Terhi Virrasoja1:42:55
    1695FINTeam 7P (1729)+8:27:47Emmi Kekle2:22:28
    1696FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+8:29:40Suvi Rberg3:25:01
    1697FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:31:16Antti Aalto1:48:37
    1698FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:33:13Vesa Ala-aho1:33:12
    1699FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:33:17Suvi Pkkil1:31:27
    1700FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+8:34:04Harri Sallmn2:23:55
    1701FINRasti-UHO (1367)+8:35:45Juho Krkkinen1:35:57
    1702FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+8:36:07Bernt kesson2:24:31
    1703FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+8:36:59Hannu Harkola2:01:08
    1704FINVertikaalimato (1348)+8:38:46Jukka Mannila1:38:40
    1705FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:39:12Petrus Asikainen1:33:09
    1706FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+8:39:13Pekka Nokelainen1:57:07
    1707FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+8:40:43Osmo Aronen2:09:58
    1708FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+8:42:08Juho Peltomaa2:54:29
    1709FINSonnin Suti (1484)+8:44:02Andreas Nymark2:14:26
    1710FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+8:45:38Ritva Visnen1:55:03
    1711FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+8:48:10Jussi Tuulensuu1:36:46
    1712FINMetsn menee (1641)+8:48:32Juha Hintsala1:50:02
    1713FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+8:48:56Kysti Kitinoja1:36:48
    1714FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+8:51:55Juha-Matti Vrnen1:51:22
    1715FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+8:52:15Janne Korhonen2:22:35
    1716FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+8:53:38Mari Koponen2:54:32
    1717FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+8:55:29Tomi Inkeroinen2:14:42
    1718FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+8:55:33Tapio Halkoaho2:23:13
    1719FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+8:57:47Sonja Karppinen3:46:44
    1720FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+9:00:49Joel Sahlman1:42:03
    1721FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+9:02:51Juhani Vuorela2:45:32
    1722FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:03:38Mikko Anttila1:50:22
    1723FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+9:04:11Henri Pekkola2:04:39
    1724FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+9:05:18Jari Pirttilahti3:46:45
    1725FINRastinorsut (1738)+9:06:39Asko Poikela1:50:34
    1726FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+9:08:30Mikko Peltoniemi1:49:56
    1727FINIBM Sport club (1338)+9:09:47Sturt Ison3:54:12
    1728FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+9:11:33Anna Heikkil1:36:39
    1729FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:12:01Jyrki Valkama1:47:21
    1730FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:12:15Matti Tuominen1:50:25
    1731FINVierestohi (1503)+9:13:22Olli Puhakka1:25:12
    1732FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+9:15:54Antti Pihko1:31:00
    1733FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+9:24:22Ari-Pekka Luoma1:34:55
    1734FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:32:22Ilkka Forsman1:35:47
    1735FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+9:32:26Elli Luhtanen1:54:08
    1736FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+9:35:41Essi Puumalainen2:16:21
    1737FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+9:43:57Sami Venlinen1:54:22
    1738FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+9:46:34Timo Taskinen2:14:40
    1739FINMatrix (1508)+9:49:42Sami Sarsa1:42:05
    1740FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+9:50:09Teemu Kiema2:06:04
    1741FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+9:50:11Eero Lehtonen2:22:12
    1742FINHattikW (1610)+9:50:39Janne Lindroos1:47:56
    1743FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+9:53:13Tero Valtanen1:47:22
    1744FINConcrasti (1946)+9:55:57Helena Mattila1:52:06
    1745FINSupan silottajat (1660)+9:58:08Lotta Ranta2:14:10
    1746FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+9:58:17Vesa Saari3:07:22
    1747FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+10:03:10Jyrki Lumiainen1:59:30
    1748FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+10:04:10Anna Halmemies2:16:31
    1749FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:14:04Seppo Tammela2:14:44
    1750FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+10:15:03Katja Heinonen1:57:04
    1751FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+10:17:19Juhani Lehto1:54:45
    1752FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+10:20:04Ilari Heino2:16:26
    1753FINSK SK (1622)+10:25:43Eero Karppinen1:55:03
    1754FINCurious Al (1601)+10:35:38Mantere Oskari2:12:58
    1755FINTumuhaukat (1657)+10:36:01Anita Marjasalo2:14:43
    1756FINMPY (1582)+10:36:07Aki Ruuhijrvi3:11:28
    1757FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+10:36:55Ritola Jukka1:55:01
    1758FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+10:44:48Sari Kurimo2:24:08
    1759FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+10:50:41Elina Komsi2:16:23
    1760FINOK Markku! (1960)+11:08:43Markku Kuula3:06:54
    1761FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+11:11:04Annika Koho1:32:27
    1762FINBiopsi (1952)+11:23:30Iida Virolainen3:24:59
    1763FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+11:27:31Piia-Noora Kauppi2:22:25
    1764FINMrempi rasti (1777)+11:28:08Elina Jppinen1:38:45
    1765FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+11:47:13Rsnen Jari3:04:08
    1766FINElMys (1799)+11:50:54Pekka Heikel4:34:29
    1767FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+12:01:48Aleksi Heinil2:06:09
    1768FINHkkilijt (1634)+12:23:19Herman Wjuga3:11:18
    1769FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+12:30:38Pia Segerman2:23:21
    1770FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+12:55:23Lauri Luoto1:42:10
    1771FINJarnat (1644)+13:23:39Harri Lundell2:24:10