< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:54:36 | Siim Vanahans | 1:13:59 | ||
202 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:54:40 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:09:37 | ||
203 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:54:49 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:08:57 | ||
204 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:54:52 | Kjell Westin | 1:10:59 | ||
205 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:54:53 | Tapio Markki | 1:06:21 | ||
206 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:54:55 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:08:44 | ||
207 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:54:58 | Lasse Falck Weber | 1:03:09 | ||
208 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:55:07 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:09:49 | ||
209 | Azuolas (146) | +1:55:59 | Mantas Volungevicius | 1:26:32 | ||
210 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:56:49 | Mads Kruse Juhl | 1:19:06 | ||
211 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:56:51 | Robert Palm | 1:00:59 | ||
212 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:57:24 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:05:09 | ||
213 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:57:42 | Aleksei Kapitonov | 1:05:20 | ||
214 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:57:53 | Axel Leijon-Thorell | 1:16:46 | ||
215 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:57:56 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:16:10 | ||
216 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:58:34 | Katrin Mueller | 1:04:49 | ||
217 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:58:38 | Veeti Passila | 1:11:40 | ||
218 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:58:54 | Rihards Gailis | 1:18:33 | ||
219 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:59:30 | Tatu Aaltonen | 1:06:25 | ||
220 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:59:34 | Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien | 1:05:18 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:59:42 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:17:10 | ||
222 | Trollelg (174) | +2:00:00 | Tommy Schmid | 1:08:29 | ||
223 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:00:01 | Tommaso Civera | 1:12:04 | ||
224 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:00:02 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:04:42 | ||
225 | Täby OK (201) | +2:00:17 | Filip Lindqvist | 1:04:26 | ||
226 | Enga (264) | +2:00:22 | Harald Huse | 1:06:39 | ||
227 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:00:24 | Filip Nilsson | 1:16:19 | ||
228 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:00:44 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:12:44 | ||
229 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:01:07 | Alexander Barkar | 1:24:31 | ||
230 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:02:27 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:06:24 | ||
231 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:02:33 | Fredrik Kempe | 1:21:50 | ||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:03:23 | Lassi Kuva | 1:15:31 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:03:25 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:08:16 | ||
234 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:03:27 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:34:25 | ||
235 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:03:38 | Magnus Hjorth | 1:11:33 | ||
236 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:03:40 | Viktor Löfgren | 1:12:28 | ||
237 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:03:49 | Warren Key | 1:08:25 | ||
238 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:03:58 | Teemu Väre | 52:41 | ||
239 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:04:04 | Janne Ahola | 1:00:00 | ||
240 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:04:09 | Oskari Niemi | 1:08:46 | ||
241 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:05:38 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:17:14 | ||
242 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:06:11 | Elizabete Blumentale | 1:10:39 | ||
243 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:06:22 | Johan Hedman | 1:14:18 | ||
244 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:07:08 | Janne Salomäki | 1:04:32 | ||
245 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:07:44 | Rasmus Behrenfeldt | 1:08:49 | ||
246 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:08:55 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:10:41 | ||
247 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:08:56 | Riku Kerkola | 1:10:27 | ||
248 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:09:11 | Erik Toomingas | 1:11:07 | ||
249 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:09:14 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:06:27 | ||
250 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:09:30 | Janis Peilans | 1:33:42 | ||
251 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:09:46 | Timo Nurmela | 1:02:29 | ||
252 | Fryazino (239) | +2:09:46 | Sergey Belov | 1:03:43 | ||
253 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:09:47 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:08:42 | ||
254 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:10:02 | Håkan Svensson | 59:59 | ||
255 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:10:05 | Pol Canosa | 1:11:58 | ||
256 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:10:25 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:11:32 | ||
257 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +2:10:27 | Viljam Grahn | 1:05:40 | ||
258 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:10:32 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:09:57 | ||
259 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:10:34 | Jakob Fransson | 1:13:38 | ||
260 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:10:42 | Marko Uotila | 1:10:43 | ||
261 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:10:47 | Dmitry Somov | 1:12:31 | ||
262 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:10:47 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:14:40 | ||
263 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:10:56 | Henrik Larsson | 1:14:43 | ||
264 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:10:58 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 1:10:13 | ||
265 | Peterhof (1961) | +2:10:59 | Alexander Kolchiev | 1:19:22 | ||
266 | MEPhI (276) | +2:11:01 | Andrey Lukin | 1:11:04 | ||
267 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:11:05 | Tommi Pajala | 1:05:46 | ||
268 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:11:15 | Timo Peltonen | 1:19:50 | ||
269 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:11:29 | Dainoras Saunorius | 1:11:36 | ||
270 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:11:33 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 1:09:06 | ||
271 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +2:11:35 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:16:02 | ||
272 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:11:40 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 1:22:23 | ||
273 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:11:44 | Peter Rutz | 1:19:18 | ||
274 | OK Moss (570) | +2:12:30 | Torgeir Snillsberg | 1:08:17 | ||
275 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:12:34 | Vertti Laitinen | 1:08:01 | ||
276 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:12:36 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:16:43 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:12:41 | Markku Piironen | 1:13:18 | ||
278 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:12:42 | Teemu Paananen | 1:27:24 | ||
279 | Heming Orientering (187) | +2:13:03 | Knut Erling Öen | 1:17:44 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:13:42 | Oskari Penttinen | 1:12:53 | ||
281 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:13:44 | Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen | 1:20:01 | ||
282 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:13:45 | Antti Seppänen | 1:13:46 | ||
283 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +2:13:46 | Terje W. Mathisen | 1:12:13 | ||
284 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +2:14:04 | Rebecca Hylander | 1:14:03 | ||
285 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:14:21 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:33:09 | ||
286 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:15:01 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:15:04 | ||
287 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:15:20 | Osmo Juola | 1:17:03 | ||
288 | IK Falken (258) | +2:15:24 | Lauri Ruberg | 1:10:51 | ||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:16:43 | Tuomas Leinamo | 1:08:21 | ||
290 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:17:16 | Roope Lemberg | 1:04:45 | ||
291 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:17:17 | Per Spik | 1:02:07 | ||
292 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:17:21 | Marius Vaivilas | 1:12:24 | ||
293 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:17:37 | Mikko Tahkola | 1:06:03 | ||
294 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:17:48 | Juho Rossi | 1:02:31 | ||
295 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:18:13 | Martina Rizzi | 1:02:41 | ||
296 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:18:45 | Einar Luup | 1:22:50 | ||
297 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:18:47 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:12:33 | ||
298 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:18:49 | Johannes Ylisaukko-oja | 1:20:07 | ||
299 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:18:51 | Aleksander Jörgensen | 1:13:35 | ||
300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:18:55 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:21:52 | ||
301 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:18:56 | Markus Breivold | 1:22:58 | ||
302 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:18:57 | Matias Maronen | 1:14:35 | ||
303 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:19:57 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:06:55 | ||
304 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:20:00 | Aapo Kytömäki | 1:15:57 | ||
305 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:20:05 | Erlend Aune | 1:24:12 | ||
306 | IF Minken (491) | +2:20:33 | Strandvall Amanda | 1:02:46 | ||
307 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:20:57 | Juha Lerssi | 1:09:59 | ||
308 | Ultra (145) | +2:21:04 | Vasia Tambasou | 1:06:29 | ||
309 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:21:46 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 59:51 | ||
310 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:22:09 | Andrea Svensson | 1:01:34 | ||
311 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:22:11 | Viktor Holmgren | 1:20:51 | ||
312 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:22:14 | Kalikst Sobczynksi | 1:14:17 | ||
313 | Emit (364) | +2:22:16 | Christiane Trosse | 1:14:54 | ||
314 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:22:19 | Adam Karlsson | 1:14:33 | ||
315 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:22:23 | Siegfried Nagel | 1:31:37 | ||
316 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:22:42 | Semen Mikhalko | 1:24:11 | ||
317 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:22:51 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:18:35 | ||
318 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:23:08 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 1:14:32 | ||
319 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:23:09 | Emil Erdelius | 1:13:17 | ||
320 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:23:16 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:15:59 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:23:41 | Väinö Ristimäki | 1:16:43 | ||
322 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:24:05 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:23:53 | ||
323 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:24:17 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:09:50 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:24:27 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:15:56 | ||
325 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:24:43 | Pål Skogstjärn | 56:52 | ||
326 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:25:36 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:16:16 | ||
327 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:25:54 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:18:27 | ||
328 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:25:55 | Elin Sjölander | 1:16:34 | ||
329 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:25:55 | Riku Kopra | 1:22:43 | ||
330 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:26:00 | Dan Snåre | 1:21:11 | ||
331 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:26:13 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:09:25 | ||
332 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:26:23 | Magnus Struckmann | 1:08:08 | ||
333 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:26:27 | Pavel Raev | 1:41:30 | ||
334 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:26:47 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:25:25 | ||
335 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:27:15 | Ella Skog | 1:22:32 | ||
336 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:27:59 | Juho Määttä | 1:07:25 | ||
337 | IF Sturla (550) | +2:28:18 | Olav Melheim | 1:23:47 | ||
338 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:28:26 | Juho Huhtala | 1:11:23 | ||
339 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:28:42 | Chloe Potter | 1:21:39 | ||
340 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:28:46 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:19:28 | ||
341 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:30:38 | Jacob Eriksson | 56:45 | ||
342 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:31:08 | Thomas Björklöf | 1:14:18 | ||
343 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:31:15 | Jan Donner | 55:25 | ||
344 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:31:24 | Simon Nordgren | 1:24:18 | ||
345 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:31:35 | Lauri Oksa | 1:23:57 | ||
346 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:31:40 | Jari Simola | 1:20:47 | ||
347 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:31:52 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:20:28 | ||
348 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:31:57 | Sanna Multala | 1:28:32 | ||
349 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:32:59 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:03:26 | ||
350 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:33:00 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:22:02 | ||
351 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:33:00 | Aatos Peura | 1:04:41 | ||
352 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:33:07 | Tomas Snellman | 1:09:34 | ||
353 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:33:11 | TatiIana Lakhmanova | 1:08:59 | ||
354 | Vang OL (451) | +2:33:26 | Ove Haugereid | 1:11:11 | ||
355 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:33:27 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:18:39 | ||
356 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:33:28 | Patricia Nieke | 1:18:22 | ||
357 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +2:33:30 | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | 1:35:21 | ||
358 | SK100 (273) | +2:33:36 | Rooni Triinu | 1:18:46 | ||
359 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:34:00 | Karri Stevander | 1:10:12 | ||
360 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:34:14 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:19:05 | ||
361 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:34:19 | Tero Salonen | 1:13:48 | ||
362 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:34:26 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:13:07 | ||
363 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:34:40 | Jorma Varkila | 1:18:30 | ||
364 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:34:46 | Erik Bovallius | 1:09:57 | ||
365 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:35:05 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:14:40 | ||
366 | Legenda (231) | +2:35:26 | Artem Sotkin | 1:06:41 | ||
367 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:35:40 | Matti Sipponen | 1:13:13 | ||
368 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:36:14 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 1:09:02 | ||
369 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:36:18 | Otto Lintula | 1:14:44 | ||
370 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:36:23 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 1:12:05 | ||
371 | Omega (196) | +2:36:23 | Sergey Adeev | 1:28:00 | ||
372 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:36:24 | Kalle Taura | 1:18:57 | ||
373 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:36:24 | Hermanni Willman | 1:09:44 | ||
374 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:36:25 | Laura King | 1:10:07 | ||
375 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:36:30 | Valdis Karulis | 1:14:06 | ||
376 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:36:31 | Maria Rosén Thelin | 1:27:55 | ||
377 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:36:31 | Dmitry Parkhut | 1:14:31 | ||
378 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:36:32 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:12:27 | ||
379 | Nostars (337) | +2:36:36 | Marko Suhonen | 1:29:09 | ||
380 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:36:38 | Marita Hotz | 1:28:22 | ||
381 | OUSA (421) | +2:36:40 | Emma Waddington | 1:22:35 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:36:49 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:22:15 | ||
383 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:37:02 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:05:11 | ||
384 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:37:14 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:13:43 | ||
385 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:37:24 | Laukkanen Janne | 1:20:07 | ||
386 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:38:13 | Petri Tuominen | 1:06:26 | ||
387 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:38:32 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 1:07:07 | ||
388 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:38:33 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:24:47 | ||
389 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:38:37 | Johan Fries | 1:08:44 | ||
390 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:38:43 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:11:24 | ||
391 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:38:45 | Timo Riissanen | 1:24:19 | ||
392 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:38:45 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:23:21 | ||
393 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:38:47 | Matias Forsbacka | 1:11:49 | ||
394 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:38:49 | Marcus Amrén | 1:06:30 | ||
395 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:38:58 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:30:34 | ||
396 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:39:10 | Kalle Persson | 1:12:29 | ||
397 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:39:12 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:17:25 | ||
398 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:39:47 | Niklas Majander | 1:13:18 | ||
399 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:40:00 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:30:46 | ||
400 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:40:07 | Lauri Isokallio | 1:03:36 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |