< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
701 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +3:37:35 | Aura Turkka | 1:39:10 | ||
702 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +3:37:44 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:28:24 | ||
703 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +3:37:44 | Olli Nikander | 1:28:35 | ||
704 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +3:37:46 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:24:35 | ||
705 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +3:37:54 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:26:11 | ||
706 | Karsu.fi (647) | +3:37:57 | Juhani Junnilainen | 1:40:00 | ||
707 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +3:37:57 | Jenni Sabel | 1:32:56 | ||
708 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +3:37:59 | Jarkko Koistinen | 1:38:56 | ||
709 | RC Eemeli (635) | +3:38:02 | Timo Reiman | 1:11:37 | ||
710 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +3:38:03 | Hans Ekroos | 1:27:22 | ||
711 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +3:38:23 | Samina Nummi | 1:24:55 | ||
712 | Hönöt SK (900) | +3:38:29 | Asser Vuola | 1:38:20 | ||
713 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +3:39:00 | Emil Johansson | 1:42:21 | ||
714 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +3:39:03 | Mika Kaukkila | 1:27:10 | ||
715 | Essity Finland (1091) | +3:39:06 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:39:48 | ||
716 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +3:39:07 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 1:35:28 | ||
717 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +3:40:39 | Jussi Myllys | 1:45:30 | ||
718 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +3:40:44 | Svein Otterlei | 1:32:25 | ||
719 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +3:42:10 | Martti Herttua | 1:46:28 | ||
720 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +3:42:43 | Heikki Rajala | 1:16:31 | ||
721 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +3:43:25 | Igor Nefedov | 1:46:21 | ||
722 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +3:43:32 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | 1:30:02 | ||
723 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +3:44:19 | Frans Seppälä | 1:26:43 | ||
724 | SK Mercury (501) | +3:44:22 | Margus Klementsov | 1:24:19 | ||
725 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +3:44:29 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 1:39:32 | ||
726 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +3:44:33 | Harry Halonen | 1:28:51 | ||
727 | SukK 83 (757) | +3:44:34 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:19:31 | ||
728 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +3:44:46 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:20:25 | ||
729 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +3:46:16 | Anni Laine | 1:23:02 | ||
730 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +3:46:27 | Markku Hienonen | 1:34:49 | ||
731 | Judica (917) | +3:46:34 | Janne Hänninen | 1:33:19 | ||
732 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +3:46:38 | Sami Ojala | 1:32:31 | ||
733 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +3:46:50 | Jonni Mukkala | 1:37:31 | ||
734 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +3:46:58 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:38:30 | ||
735 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +3:47:00 | Pasi Helander | 1:49:08 | ||
736 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +3:47:03 | Samuel Lehtonen | 1:41:05 | ||
737 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +3:47:03 | Timo Siitonen | 1:34:08 | ||
738 | Someron Esa (703) | +3:47:04 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:34:12 | ||
739 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +3:47:05 | Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan | 1:22:53 | ||
740 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +3:47:07 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:45:14 | ||
741 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +3:47:12 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:38:35 | ||
742 | Surikati (658) | +3:47:13 | Upmace-Grivina Ieva | 1:50:00 | ||
743 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +3:47:14 | Österberg Henrik | 1:30:07 | ||
744 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +3:47:17 | Ida Sara-aho | 1:43:14 | ||
745 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +3:47:17 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:38:42 | ||
746 | Sweco (1240) | +3:47:19 | Juha Junttila | 1:58:04 | ||
747 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +3:47:33 | Henri Saari | 1:46:39 | ||
748 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +3:47:37 | Timo Järvinen | 1:48:38 | ||
749 | Navi 7 (1059) | +3:47:49 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:40:35 | ||
750 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +3:48:11 | Niklas Salonen | 1:49:49 | ||
751 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +3:48:15 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:14:37 | ||
752 | Rastiketut (460) | +3:48:23 | Elias Nurmi | 1:34:48 | ||
753 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +3:48:25 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 1:39:26 | ||
754 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +3:48:28 | Max Määttä | 1:49:22 | ||
755 | OK77 6 (744) | +3:48:31 | Anders Juholin | 1:32:14 | ||
756 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +3:48:35 | Miika Suvanto | 1:44:21 | ||
757 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +3:48:46 | Paulus Heikkilä | 1:18:01 | ||
758 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +3:48:50 | Marko Korhonen | 1:26:56 | ||
759 | Team Happonen (628) | +3:48:50 | Kati Happonen | 1:51:53 | ||
760 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +3:48:52 | Erik Van Dijck | 1:34:44 | ||
761 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +3:48:53 | Juha Purhonen | 2:12:25 | ||
762 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +3:48:53 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:26:28 | ||
763 | eLadies (755) | +3:49:04 | Astra Francke | 1:25:17 | ||
764 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +3:49:08 | Atso Jalli | 1:38:34 | ||
765 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +3:49:16 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:00:00 | ||
766 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +3:49:20 | Mika Suojanen | 1:50:52 | ||
767 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +3:49:42 | Ari Ranki | 1:49:26 | ||
768 | SK Samperi (1108) | +3:49:42 | Hanna Hovila | 1:23:09 | ||
769 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +3:49:47 | Roosa Lassila | 1:23:29 | ||
770 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +3:49:54 | Esko Jussila | 1:31:57 | ||
771 | Geodeesi (761) | +3:49:56 | Suomala Klaus | 1:30:51 | ||
772 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +3:50:23 | Ella Nurmi | 1:21:34 | ||
773 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +3:50:26 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:27:05 | ||
774 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +3:50:29 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:39:47 | ||
775 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +3:50:30 | Henna Kauppinen | 1:21:11 | ||
776 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +3:50:30 | Tuomas Koskinen | 1:35:52 | ||
777 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +3:50:33 | Kai Antell | 1:30:53 | ||
778 | Trimap (1888) | +3:50:43 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:35:46 | ||
779 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +3:51:01 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:16:03 | ||
780 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +3:51:05 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:41:38 | ||
781 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +3:51:08 | Jari Nikunen | 1:30:45 | ||
782 | Tamrock (869) | +3:51:10 | Lasse Raitanen | 1:38:22 | ||
783 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +3:51:10 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:40:09 | ||
784 | PK Racing Team (686) | +3:51:12 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 1:25:35 | ||
785 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +3:51:13 | Piia Laitala | 1:42:53 | ||
786 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +3:51:14 | Pekka Peura | 1:30:19 | ||
787 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +3:51:16 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 1:26:26 | ||
788 | EKI (1162) | +3:51:16 | Anttu Ahlberg | 1:42:16 | ||
789 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +3:51:16 | Antti Harjuhaahto | 1:37:33 | ||
790 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +3:51:19 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:53:10 | ||
791 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +3:51:20 | Seppo Kukko | 1:23:00 | ||
792 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +3:51:20 | Mikael Wikström | 1:41:37 | ||
793 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +3:51:22 | Aapo Rinne | 1:42:24 | ||
794 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +3:51:24 | Silas Johansson | 1:54:38 | ||
795 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +3:51:28 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:37:28 | ||
796 | Malax IF (902) | +3:51:36 | Oskar Norrback | 1:40:16 | ||
797 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +3:51:36 | Risto Juutinen | 1:34:34 | ||
798 | Nabla (1044) | +3:51:39 | Mika Koivu | 1:42:19 | ||
799 | South London Orienteers (520) | +3:51:43 | Phil Marsland | 1:45:35 | ||
800 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +3:51:47 | Miro Piippolainen | 1:37:02 | ||
801 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +3:51:49 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:30:08 | ||
802 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +3:51:54 | Martti Köngäs | 1:42:26 | ||
803 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +3:51:56 | Petteri Kauppinen | 1:28:34 | ||
804 | Kela (1871) | +3:51:57 | Jarmo Heikka | 1:26:39 | ||
805 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +3:52:00 | Sanna Lakoma | 1:29:31 | ||
806 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +3:52:02 | Pekka Alasaari | 1:42:11 | ||
807 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +3:52:08 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:21:15 | ||
808 | Konserni (749) | +3:52:10 | Ottopekka Leskinen | 1:53:12 | ||
809 | UrhK II08 (892) | +3:52:10 | Valve Tuomo | 1:29:55 | ||
810 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +3:52:13 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:34:27 | ||
811 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +3:52:13 | Aino Mäkelä | 1:18:26 | ||
812 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +3:52:26 | Erkki Marila | 2:07:19 | ||
813 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +3:52:28 | Heikki Andersson | 1:39:22 | ||
814 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +3:52:29 | Jenny Nyberg | 1:42:37 | ||
815 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +3:52:36 | Esa Turunen | 1:42:08 | ||
816 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +3:52:37 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:42:48 | ||
817 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +3:54:17 | Timo Kivelä | 1:43:47 | ||
818 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +3:54:29 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:28:32 | ||
819 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +3:54:30 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:32:02 | ||
820 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +3:54:33 | Jarkko Heiskanen | 1:29:01 | ||
821 | Rastihaukat (653) | +3:54:33 | Antero Aunesluoma | 1:29:05 | ||
822 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +3:54:34 | Benjamin Schulman | 1:30:30 | ||
823 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +3:54:35 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:24:02 | ||
824 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +3:54:43 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:43:11 | ||
825 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +3:54:47 | Peter Lyrenmann | 1:30:43 | ||
826 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +3:54:50 | Anttoni Patana | 1:33:08 | ||
827 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +3:55:15 | Niko Paavola | 1:43:37 | ||
828 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +3:55:22 | Joel Kivimies | 1:46:29 | ||
829 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +3:55:29 | Raimo Mäenpää | 2:15:21 | ||
830 | OK77 4 (610) | +3:55:33 | Anders Westerlund | 1:43:38 | ||
831 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +3:55:50 | Heta Haunia | 1:24:35 | ||
832 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +3:56:25 | Mauri Sinnelä | 1:46:46 | ||
833 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +3:57:53 | Anna Kuronen | 1:21:17 | ||
834 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +3:58:02 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:32:23 | ||
835 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +3:58:03 | Pertti Linnainmaa | 1:31:25 | ||
836 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +3:58:10 | Fredrik Wallstedt | 1:47:58 | ||
837 | OK!Sport (558) | +3:58:16 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:47:06 | ||
838 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +3:58:31 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:40:52 | ||
839 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +3:59:15 | Urho Ojala | 1:50:17 | ||
840 | Futurice (968) | +3:59:27 | Kalle Lappalainen | 1:37:01 | ||
841 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +3:59:28 | Otto Soini | 1:47:09 | ||
842 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +3:59:44 | Jari Toivonen | 1:33:43 | ||
843 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +3:59:49 | Ville Ylihärsilä | 1:45:58 | ||
844 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +4:01:24 | Tinja Lantta | 1:33:01 | ||
845 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:01:44 | Ville Uusivirta | 1:15:37 | ||
846 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +4:01:48 | Christer Lindell | 1:28:05 | ||
847 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +4:01:57 | Lauri Tapola | 1:22:32 | ||
848 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +4:01:58 | Alexander Guslin | 1:39:48 | ||
849 | EDX (1049) | +4:02:03 | Ari Hakaste | 1:34:42 | ||
850 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +4:02:04 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:39:42 | ||
851 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +4:02:07 | Eero Saukkonen | 1:34:19 | ||
852 | Navi 6 (687) | +4:03:28 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:29:09 | ||
853 | Haninge SOK (294) | +4:03:32 | Gustav Nirvin | 1:24:30 | ||
854 | OK West (605) | +4:03:58 | Veiko Lille | 1:37:38 | ||
855 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +4:04:21 | Kim Nylund | 1:13:09 | ||
856 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +4:04:23 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:35:59 | ||
857 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +4:04:33 | Mette Palokangas | 1:24:47 | ||
858 | Navi 4 (912) | +4:04:34 | Aki Tenhunen | 1:36:31 | ||
859 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +4:04:38 | Guntars Andersons | 1:32:58 | ||
860 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:04:39 | Emmi Löfberg | 1:38:18 | ||
861 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:04:42 | Anton Nilsson | 1:38:53 | ||
862 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +4:04:45 | Totte Välkki | 1:43:02 | ||
863 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:04:47 | Malena Danskanen | 1:54:48 | ||
864 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +4:04:48 | Ulla Kilpinen | 1:54:15 | ||
865 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +4:04:59 | Riku Salminen | 1:41:18 | ||
866 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +4:05:01 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:42:49 | ||
867 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +4:05:07 | Ismo Niemi | 2:00:04 | ||
868 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +4:05:09 | Heino Ala-Honkola | 1:43:02 | ||
869 | Raula Team (1110) | +4:05:16 | Tapani Laaksonen | 1:56:44 | ||
870 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +4:05:17 | Pekka Kallio | 1:39:20 | ||
871 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:05:24 | Esko Hyyppä | 2:09:40 | ||
872 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +4:05:37 | Kari Kujala | 1:32:57 | ||
873 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +4:05:38 | Leo Alenius | 1:45:26 | ||
874 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +4:05:42 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:50:42 | ||
875 | Tornator (907) | +4:05:45 | Olavi Siirtola | 1:53:13 | ||
876 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:05:46 | Jan Sliva | 1:37:59 | ||
877 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:06:14 | Lauri Lehmonen | 1:45:26 | ||
878 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +4:06:21 | Ryszard Viertola | 1:54:29 | ||
879 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +4:06:25 | Johan Käll | 1:51:27 | ||
880 | Kaslink (1131) | +4:06:27 | Toni Saarela | 1:39:52 | ||
881 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +4:06:32 | Pajula Kimmo | 1:56:41 | ||
882 | Auran Vannas (850) | +4:06:35 | Raimo Syrjälä | 1:56:56 | ||
883 | Izhora (621) | +4:06:40 | IUrii Rumiantsev | 1:26:29 | ||
884 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +4:06:45 | Mikko Vihavainen | 1:49:39 | ||
885 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +4:07:00 | Humanitas-seura 5 | 1:37:22 | ||
886 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +4:07:01 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 1:38:03 | ||
887 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +4:07:25 | Jaakko Raento | 1:57:29 | ||
888 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +4:07:27 | Seppo Repo | 1:38:34 | ||
889 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +4:07:27 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:39:17 | ||
890 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +4:07:29 | Antti Laine | 1:56:03 | ||
891 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +4:07:29 | Matti Kauppinen | 1:38:52 | ||
892 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +4:07:38 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:34:15 | ||
893 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +4:07:40 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:42:23 | ||
894 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +4:07:41 | Markus Niemelä | 1:41:27 | ||
895 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +4:07:43 | Juho Salonen | 1:41:24 | ||
896 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +4:07:43 | Matias Kavakko | 1:33:34 | ||
897 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +4:07:45 | Mikko Kankkunen | 1:47:57 | ||
898 | Rastihapot (1589) | +4:07:48 | Tommi Kilpinen | 1:27:50 | ||
899 | Turun Visat (826) | +4:08:07 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:44:17 | ||
900 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +4:09:31 | Pekka Kontturi | 1:43:22 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |