jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,5 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)4:57:25Mikko Eerola47:20
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:16Viktor Svensk48:31
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:40Hkon Jarvis Westergrd48:55
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:59Morten Jarvis Westergrd51:46
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+6:17Eduardo Gil Marcos49:54
    6SWEOK Linne (13)+6:19Milos Nykodym45:26
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:22Graham Gristwood46:33
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:28Bartosz Pawlak45:36
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+8:10Eirik Kamstrup Hovind47:10
    10FINKoovee (1)+10:31Topi Anjala49:37
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+12:59Otto Loukkalahti52:01
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:29Teemu Oksanen53:52
    13NORFrol IL (17)+16:41Ulf Forseth Indgaard49:50
    14NORNTNUI (12)+18:00Eirik Langedal Breivik47:11
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:32Ollipekka Heikkil49:45
    16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:33Hvard Lucasen50:57
    17SWErla IF (42)+21:34Henrik Jonsson50:34
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:43Mathias Peter49:47
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+21:47Lasse Kautto50:58
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+23:12Tuomas Kari52:20
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:13Roope Koskinen52:24
    22NORBkkelagets SK (40)+23:57Nicolas Simonin53:02
    23FINKoovee 2 (98)+24:00Lassila Ari-Pekka53:09
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+24:00Nicolas Kastner53:17
    25NORHalden SK (4)+24:07Riccardo Scalet50:48
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+25:06Filip Wadsten52:13
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:14Arvid Nord54:14
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+25:35Erik Engstrand52:36
    29SWETullinge SK (161)+25:44Magnus Glnnefors54:46
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+26:42Simon Frisk51:31
    31RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+26:57Nikita Somov52:13
    32FINLynx (23)+27:40Juuso Viskari53:10
    33SUIOLV Baselland (28)+27:46Stefan Lombriser57:10
    34NORKristiansand OK (57)+27:46Stle Gjelsten57:02
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+30:01Linus Rapp52:48
    36NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+30:11Sverre Turter Sandvold53:32
    37FINNavi (21)+31:50Peter Bray51:35
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+31:57Ilgvars Caune50:32
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+31:58Fabian Aebersold50:27
    40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+33:32Oskar Lundqvist58:17
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+33:41Fricis Spektors1:01:44
    42SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+33:51Kacper Kuca52:19
    43SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:05Krzysztof Wolowczyk50:32
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+35:05Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen53:33
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+35:20Csaba Gsswein50:54
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+35:33Oskar Eklf53:56
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:44Anton Salmenkyl50:06
    48SWEOK Orion (24)+36:47Rasmus Elmelid50:03
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+38:02Martin Larsson1:01:45
    50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+38:27Valter Pettersson1:03:14
    51SWEOK Kre (56)+38:41Magnus Bergman1:06:12
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+39:05Per berg51:04
    53FINOK Trian (51)+39:39Emil Sevelius58:09
    54SUIOl Norska (52)+39:48Lukas Diener58:03
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+39:51Markus Lindeqvist51:25
    56NORLillomarka OL (85)+40:25Jens Johan Brekke55:29
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+41:52Daniil Fomin55:01
    58NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+42:40Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg56:21
    59SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:54Erik Herne50:32
    60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+42:54Aaro Ruohola57:52
    61FINHiisirasti (29)+43:06Juha Tommila51:53
    62LTUIGTISA (38)+43:06Henrikas Pauzas55:16
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+43:11Hugo Ericsson56:22
    64SWENykpings OK (94)+43:58Magnus Johansson1:02:18
    65FINMS Parma (22)+44:50Antti Vainio53:38
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+44:56Ondrej Semik1:03:03
    67SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+46:19David Borg52:51
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+46:23Viktor Runnby58:30
    69SWEHestra IF (75)+49:28Erik Fors1:02:18
    70SWESvedalens AIK (64)+49:30Vitaly Gichko53:07
    71SWEKils OK (141)+50:28Jan Olm52:49
    72NORHalden SK 2 (63)+51:31Csaba Gerber1:06:59
    73FINOK77 (132)+54:25Jonny Donner53:56
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+56:43Magnus Johansson1:04:29
    75SWEEksj SOK (70)+57:40Jonas Soldini54:50
    76RUSNord West (68)+57:44Ilya Gusev56:20
    77DENOK Pan rhus (67)+57:56Christian Bobach59:55
    78NORNTNUI 2 (76)+58:07Olav Milian Schmitt Gran1:00:52
    79SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+58:11Ola Andersson54:56
    80SWESnttringe SK (112)+58:14Isak Gelius1:00:01
    81SWEIFK Ume (111)+58:15David Lundsten55:04
    82FINLappeen Riento (72)+58:21Atte Nokka1:00:38
    83SWELinkpings OK (79)+58:25Sven Engstrm54:52
    84SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:00:52Alvaro Casado1:05:01
    85FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:00:53Timo Sivill1:02:06
    86NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:00:56Lars Owren1:03:04
    87FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:01:39Matthew Fellbaum55:36
    88NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:02:37Eirin Svane-Hafstad1:04:23
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:03:00Nils Eyer54:04
    90SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:04:55Martin Hunhammar52:31
    91FINPargas IF (335)+1:05:22Mika Honkasalo1:06:57
    92FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:06:41Alvar Palmen56:39
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:06:48Elmeri Toivanen55:43
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:06:58Lassi Vaismaa58:44
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:07:00Sampo Hyppl57:04
    96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:07:26Lavran Thorstensen1:04:17
    97SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:08:33Zac Hudd1:00:39
    98SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:08:37Johan Olson54:57
    99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:09:03Jonas Carlsson1:02:50
    100SWERehns BK (69)+1:09:27Jesper Lysell58:12
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:09:31Maria Magnusson59:37
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:09:47Viktor Janrik1:06:52
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:54Chupek Jacub51:49
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:11:07Jussi Sepp1:03:25
    105SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:11:09Oskar qvist1:00:54
    106SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:11:19Mattias Nilsson1:15:17
    107FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:12:06Sampo Sankelo1:06:48
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:12:25Oleg Vokulov1:02:07
    109SUICA Ros (682)+1:14:18Trence Risse54:59
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:15:33Filip Andersson1:16:29
    111FINLynx 2 (121)+1:16:42Matias Koponen1:07:41
    112FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:17:20Simo Hasu51:59
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:17:32Aleksi Lammi1:03:39
    114SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:18:13Mrten Lundqvist1:05:48
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:19:11Lars Vicari59:01
    116NORIL Koll (890)+1:20:02Jostein Moe1:00:35
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:20:38Joel Hakala56:43
    118SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:21:03Niklas sterlund1:07:01
    119SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:21:04Bruno Godefroy1:05:49
    120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:21:42Tor Andreas Andersen56:52
    121SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:21:54Fredrik Noborn56:59
    122SWESkogslparna (165)+1:21:54Anton Strandberg1:01:47
    123SWEGvle OK (103)+1:21:58Lasse Jansson1:09:51
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:23:07Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy56:52
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:23:12Paulus Sulkula1:00:40
    126FINIF Femman (92)+1:23:19Jens Jern1:00:38
    127NORVaregg IL (172)+1:23:21Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:17:57
    128FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:23:25Arto Frnti1:04:56
    129FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:23:29Kalevi Mkip1:08:46
    130FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:23:51Niko Nissinen58:17
    131FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:23:57Tero Mamia58:47
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:23:58Rauli Aho1:13:50
    133NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:24:59Morten Weber Bergesen1:07:21
    134SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:25:01ke Ljunggren1:04:22
    135FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:25:02Tuomas Fjllstrm1:00:51
    136FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:27:01Otto Balck1:00:40
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:27:24Antti Kivikko1:17:45
    138NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:27:33Beat Roth59:37
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:28:08Robert Bennett1:14:39
    140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:29:39Eero Jalli1:01:16
    141FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:29:57Aleksi Karttila1:02:15
    142FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:30:21Tuomas Ruuskanen1:00:10
    143LATOK Ogre (110)+1:31:32Andris Svilans1:17:31
    144SWEResultat AB (74)+1:31:37Gabriel Bengtsson1:03:27
    145SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:31:37Benjamin Langerak1:03:32
    146FINIF Brahe (194)+1:31:49Valter Joensuu1:12:13
    147FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:32:26Eero Pietil1:04:20
    148FINSK Uusi (144)+1:32:26Juan Sanz1:13:02
    149SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:32:29Mrk Porgnyi1:00:33
    150NORAsker SK (547)+1:32:33Marit Isachsen1:22:16
    151SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:33:15Adam Sandstedt1:05:30
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:34:08Tuomas Puonti1:04:22
    153FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:34:43Jussi Piirainen1:06:42
    154SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:36:42Lukas Eveborn1:12:29
    155SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:37:58Gian Coolen1:08:51
    156CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:37:59Krystof Hajek1:00:02
    157FINRastivarsat (225)+1:38:00Aapo Maasilta1:03:07
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:38:23Sindre Sandven55:00
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:38:45Eemil Sakki1:03:06
    160SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:38:59Hedwig Haas1:05:46
    161SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:39:09Joel Brjesson-Eriksson1:08:06
    162FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:39:25Antti Laine1:05:53
    163ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:39:27Olle Krner55:20
    164RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:39:39Nikolai Znoev1:04:36
    165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:39:42Juha Kivel1:09:23
    166FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:39:44Lauri Naskali1:12:02
    167SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:39:51Tomas berg1:25:43
    168SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:41:27Edward Larsson1:26:15
    169NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:41:40dne Skjrstein1:11:09
    170NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:41:54Kjetil Mlnvik1:03:33
    171SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:41:55Anton Kruse1:14:13
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:42:25Antti Rusanen1:06:10
    173FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:43:10Jari Niemenmaa1:17:00
    174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:44:23Antti Ekonoja1:19:08
    175SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:44:53Marcus Carlsson1:08:06
    176IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:46:24Shea Moose1:20:41
    177RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:46:36Maxim Gavrilyuk1:05:42
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:46:38Martin Granqvist1:10:28
    179SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:46:39Linus Kaisajuntti58:38
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:46:45Jussi Virtanen1:02:58
    181FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:46:47Teemu Korhonen1:05:00
    182LATOK Meridians (163)+1:46:52Andris Dzalbs1:07:33
    183NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:47:24Robert Banfi1:22:58
    184SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:48:08John Wolgast1:08:12
    185FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:48:20Kasperi Hmlinen1:04:51
    186FINRastikarhut (312)+1:48:22Joona Nolvi1:17:07
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:48:36Magnus Karlsson1:07:07
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:49:51Pekka Huhtanen1:08:23
    189FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:49:59Pekka Vtinen1:01:33
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:50:05ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:06:11
    191FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:50:10Tuukka Senttula1:02:02
    192LTUMedeina (241)+1:50:51Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:08:08
    193SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:50:59David Melin1:06:51
    194RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:51:04Ivan Kunin1:05:14
    195FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:51:14Jan Wasstrm1:12:27
    196SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:51:38Wilhelm Bergman1:16:08
    197FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:51:54Eeka Husu1:07:53
    198CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:51:56Vojtech Gryc1:30:38
    199SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:52:31Dominique Bucher1:18:38
    200FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:54:41Sami Aalto1:19:13
    201ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:54:45Siim Vanahans1:15:09
    202FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:54:56Veeti Pellinen1:10:54
    203DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:55:10Lasse Falck Weber1:04:22
    204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:55:12Kjell Westin1:12:20
    205FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:55:12Lasse Lempainen1:10:21
    206SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:55:14Daniel Hadorn1:10:04
    207FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:55:15Tapio Markki1:07:44
    208FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:55:24Paulus Hanhijrvi1:11:07
    209LTUAzuolas (146)+1:56:21Mantas Volungevicius1:27:55
    210DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:56:53Mads Kruse Juhl1:20:11
    211SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:57:00Robert Palm1:02:09
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:57:35Matti Krkkinen1:06:21
    213RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:57:57Aleksei Kapitonov1:06:36
    214FINRasTiimi (220)+1:58:09Petteri Arovainio1:17:24
    215SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:58:13Axel Leijon-Thorell1:18:07
    216SUIBussola OK (154)+1:58:42Katrin Mueller1:05:58
    217LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:59:10Rihards Gailis1:19:50
    218FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:59:17Veeti Passila1:13:20
    219FINLynx 3 (238)+1:59:42Tatu Aaltonen1:07:38
    220NORNight Hawk (967)+1:59:42Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:06:27
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:00:06Mikael Lamberg1:18:35
    222NORTrollelg (174)+2:00:15Tommy Schmid1:09:45
    223ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:00:16Tommaso Civera1:13:20
    224SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:00:22Henrik Holmberg1:06:03
    225SWETby OK (201)+2:00:43Filip Lindqvist1:05:53
    226SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:00:45Filip Nilsson1:17:41
    227NOREnga (264)+2:00:46Harald Huse1:08:04
    228FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:00:56Jyrki Mikkola1:13:57
    229RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:01:33Alexander Barkar1:25:58
    230FINLynx 4 (321)+2:02:50Markku Kipinoinen1:07:48
    231SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:03:21Fredrik Kempe1:23:39
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:03:35Lassi Kuva1:16:44
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:03:40Lenni Visnen1:09:32
    234SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:04:02Magnus Hjorth1:12:58
    235SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:04:03Viktor Lfgren1:13:52
    236FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:04:04Ilkka Aakula1:36:03
    237FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:04:04Teemu Vre53:48
    238FINNavi 3 (724)+2:04:17Janne Ahola1:01:14
    239FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:04:23Oskari Niemi1:10:01
    240FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:04:28Warren Key1:10:05
    241FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:05:55Ilari Ilmakunnas1:18:32
    242LATOZONS OK (178)+2:06:29Elizabete Blumentale1:11:58
    243SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:06:55Johan Hedman1:15:52
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:07:32Janne Salomki1:05:57
    245SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:08:01Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:10:07
    246FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:09:18Riku Kerkola1:11:50
    247FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:09:21Lauri Koivumki1:12:08
    248SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:09:35Erik Toomingas1:12:32
    249FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:09:42Markus Sinijrvi1:07:56
    250LATOK Kapa (148)+2:09:50Janis Peilans1:35:03
    251RUSFryazino (239)+2:09:54Sergey Belov1:04:52
    252FINOK77 2 (134)+2:10:06Matias Kankkunen1:10:02
    253FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:10:09Timo Nurmela1:03:53
    254ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:10:13Pol Canosa1:13:07
    255SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:10:15Hkan Svensson1:01:13
    256FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:10:42Aaro Haikonen1:11:08
    257FINRasti 88 (226)+2:10:49Kalle Hirvilammi1:12:57
    258FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:10:56Viljam Grahn1:07:10
    259SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:11:02Jakob Fransson1:15:07
    260RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:11:03Alexander Kolchiev1:20:27
    261RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:11:09Dmitry Somov1:13:54
    262FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:11:10Marko Uotila1:12:12
    263FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:11:10Mikko Fldt1:16:04
    264FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:11:18Aleksanteri Hiiro1:11:34
    265SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:11:21Henrik Larsson1:16:09
    266FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:11:21Tommi Pajala1:07:03
    267RUSMEPhI (276)+2:11:26Andrey Lukin1:12:30
    268SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:11:45Sebastian Agerhll1:10:19
    269FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:11:47Kimmo Leivo1:17:15
    270FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:11:53Dainoras Saunorius1:13:01
    271FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:11:54Timo Peltonen1:21:30
    272NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:12:00Maiken kern Hgrd1:23:44
    273SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:12:13Peter Rutz1:20:48
    274FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:12:49Vertti Laitinen1:09:17
    275FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:12:50Jarmo Hyypp1:17:58
    276NOROK Moss (570)+2:12:54Torgeir Snillsberg1:09:42
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:12:59Teemu Paananen1:28:42
    278FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:13:07Markku Piironen1:14:45
    279NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:13:28Knut Erling en1:19:10
    280FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:13:51Oskari Penttinen1:14:03
    281NOREmblem IL (379)+2:13:54Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:21:12
    282FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:13:56Antti Seppnen1:14:58
    283NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:14:13Terje W. Mathisen1:13:41
    284SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:14:25Rebecca Hylander1:15:25
    285FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:15:15Henri Kukkonen1:16:19
    286FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:15:18Kalle Rosenblad1:35:07
    287FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:15:35Osmo Juola1:18:19
    288FINIK Falken (258)+2:15:42Lauri Ruberg1:12:10
    289FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:17:22Roope Lemberg1:05:52
    290FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:17:23Tuomas Leinamo1:10:02
    291LTUArboro OK (181)+2:17:35Marius Vaivilas1:13:39
    292SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:17:35Per Spik1:03:26
    293FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:17:46Mikko Tahkola1:07:13
    294FINRasti E4 (300)+2:18:12Juho Rossi1:03:56
    295SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:18:28Martina Rizzi1:03:57
    296NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:18:57Aleksander Jrgensen1:14:42
    297ESTOK Vru (210)+2:19:04Einar Luup1:24:10
    298FINLynx 5 (468)+2:19:07Matias Maronen1:15:46
    299NORGanddal IL (378)+2:19:09Markus Breivold1:24:12
    300FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:19:14Janne Nivukoski1:14:01
    301FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:19:14Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:21:33
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:19:32Teijo Oksanen1:23:30
    303NORBysen IL (248)+2:20:22Erlend Aune1:25:30
    304FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:20:25Aapo Kytmki1:17:23
    305FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:20:36Jorma Nissil1:08:35
    306FINIF Minken (491)+2:20:47Strandvall Amanda1:04:01
    307FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:21:15Juha Lerssi1:11:18
    308RUSUltra (145)+2:21:25Vasia Tambasou1:07:51
    309FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:22:09Tom Hammassyrj1:01:15
    310SWEUme OK (319)+2:22:21Viktor Holmgren1:22:02
    311SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:22:22Andrea Svensson1:02:48
    312SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:22:28Adam Karlsson1:15:43
    313POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:22:29Kalikst Sobczynksi1:15:33
    314NOREmit (364)+2:22:36Christiane Trosse1:16:15
    315SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:22:51Siegfried Nagel1:33:06
    316FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:23:18Timo Pohjolainen1:20:03
    317RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:23:33Semen Mikhalko1:26:03
    318SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:23:40Emil Erdelius1:14:49
    319NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:23:44Kent Vidar Kopperud1:16:09
    320FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:23:45Jukka Lehtonen1:17:29
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:24:10Vin Ristimki1:18:13
    322FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:24:30Petri Kauppinen1:25:19
    323FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:24:38Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:11:12
    324SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:24:51Pl Skogstjrn58:01
    325FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:25:00Markus Kaukonen1:17:30
    326FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:26:07Ville Koskenkorva1:17:48
    327RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:26:10Igor Gavrilov1:19:44
    328SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:26:18Elin Sjlander1:17:58
    329FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:26:25Riku Kopra1:24:14
    330FINOK Botnia (326)+2:26:26Dan Snre1:22:38
    331FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:26:37Jarmo Mauriala1:10:50
    332FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:26:40Magnus Struckmann1:09:26
    333RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:26:56Pavel Raev1:43:00
    334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:27:16Pauli Heinimaa1:26:55
    335FINRastiseiska (466)+2:27:49Ella Skog1:24:07
    336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:28:16Juho Mtt1:08:43
    337FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:28:47Juho Huhtala1:12:45
    338GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:29:10Chloe Potter1:23:08
    339FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:29:13Antti Lamminp1:20:56
    340NORIF Sturla (550)+2:29:15Olav Melheim1:25:45
    341SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:30:45Jacob Eriksson57:53
    342FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:31:15Thomas Bjrklf1:15:26
    343FINOK77 3 (469)+2:31:42Jan Donner56:53
    344FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:31:47Simon Nordgren1:25:42
    345FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:31:56Lauri Oksa1:25:19
    346FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:32:01Jari Simola1:22:09
    347FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:32:19Asko Lautamki1:21:56
    348FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:32:34Sanna Multala1:30:10
    349FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:32:58Lauri Lepist1:23:01
    350FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:33:19Matti Lindstedt1:04:47
    351FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:33:19Aatos Peura1:06:01
    352RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:33:22TatiIana Lakhmanova1:10:11
    353FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:33:24Tomas Snellman1:10:52
    354NORVang OL (451)+2:33:39Ove Haugereid1:12:25
    355SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:33:52Patricia Nieke1:19:47
    356FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:34:00Antti Kalapudas1:20:13
    357ESTSK100 (273)+2:34:01Rooni Triinu1:20:12
    358NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:34:09Dorthe Khl Petersen1:37:01
    359FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:34:23Karri Stevander1:11:36
    360ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:34:36Rein Zaitsev1:20:28
    361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:34:46Tero Salonen1:15:16
    362FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:34:51Tuija Kuusela1:14:33
    363SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:35:05Erik Bovallius1:11:17
    364FINLammin Ski (311)+2:35:09Jorma Varkila1:20:00
    365NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:35:30Halvor Hobl1:16:06
    366RUSLegenda (231)+2:35:34Artem Sotkin1:07:50
    367FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:36:14Matti Sipponen1:14:48
    368FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:36:26Otto Lintula1:15:53
    369FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:36:29Henna Pylvninen1:10:18
    370FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:36:34Kalle Taura1:20:08
    371RUSOmega (196)+2:36:34Sergey Adeev1:29:12
    372SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:36:36Laura King1:11:19
    373RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:36:38Dmitry Parkhut1:15:39
    374LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:36:38Valdis Karulis1:15:15
    375FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:36:39Hermanni Willman1:11:00
    376SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:36:48Marita Hotz1:29:33
    377FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:36:49Janne Hyypp1:13:45
    378FINNostars (337)+2:36:50Marko Suhonen1:30:24
    379NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:36:55Svein-Erik Sgrd1:13:38
    380SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:36:56Maria Rosn Thelin1:29:21
    381USAOUSA (421)+2:36:58Emma Waddington1:23:54
    382FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:37:25Jarkko Ryypp1:06:35
    383RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:37:26Aleksey Borevich1:14:56
    384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:37:28Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:23:55
    385FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:37:50Laukkanen Janne1:21:34
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:38:34Petri Tuominen1:07:48
    387RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:38:56Alexander Trempoltsev1:08:32
    388FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:38:59Aleksi Mutka1:26:14
    389FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:39:03Kaisa Laapas1:12:45
    390FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:39:04Matias Forsbacka1:13:07
    391SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:39:07Johan Fries1:10:15
    392SWEDela 2 (257)+2:39:13Marcus Amrn1:07:55
    393FINEx-Legends (229)+2:39:15Timo Riissanen1:25:50
    394FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:39:16Sami Kauppinen1:24:53
    395FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:39:18Juho Virkajrvi1:31:55
    396SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:39:37Kalle Persson1:13:57
    397FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:39:49Henri Kontoniemi1:19:03
    398FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:40:07Mitri Tuomala1:31:54
    399FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:40:11Niklas Majander1:14:43
    400FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:40:17Lauri Isokallio1:04:47
    401FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:40:27Vilma Pesu1:19:17
    402SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:40:29Patrick Dusigne1:17:55
    403FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:40:36Juha Kettunen1:16:36
    404FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:40:37Jussi Leskinen1:21:13
    405FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:40:49Tero Kaasinen1:30:53
    406NORModum OL (237)+2:40:51Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:30:12
    407FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:42:20Emil Laaksonen1:20:37
    408NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:42:24Kristine Eide Rapp1:21:12
    409FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:43:11Johan Pivike1:20:07
    410FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:43:13Matti Happonen1:22:42
    411FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:43:17Janne Puntila1:21:59
    412FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:43:18Santeri Vaahtera55:32
    413FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:43:50Rasa Aku-Pekka1:33:57
    414FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:43:55Ville Koskela1:20:15
    415FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:44:05Olli Puurunen1:28:01
    416NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:44:45Ronja Bjrklund1:14:21
    417FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:45:18Heikki Kumara1:32:59
    418FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:45:23Henrik Huttunen1:17:33
    419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:45:29Tobias Abrahamsson1:24:53
    420SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:45:40Linus Berggren1:24:56
    421SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:45:46Stephan Copes1:20:21
    422NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:45:52Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:24:33
    423FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:45:55Pekka Linnainmaa1:24:56
    424SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:46:09Erik Olsson1:22:26
    425FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:46:24Antti Tolvanen1:31:35
    426FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:46:25Juha Valtonen1:31:23
    427FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:46:43Jussi Broberg1:32:32
    428FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:46:50Akseli Kauppi1:25:49
    429FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:46:58Jostein Andersen1:11:59
    430FINVeikkaus (683)+2:47:01Juhani Toivonen1:11:11
    431FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:47:08Pauli Laurila1:20:23
    432FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:47:15Vertti Myllrinen1:13:16
    433FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:47:15Ville Salonen1:25:28
    434FINNrpes OK (423)+2:47:31Hugo Helenelund1:26:30
    435FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:47:40Rasmus Ahoniemi1:23:13
    436SWELeksands OK (461)+2:47:45Eskil Ns1:26:06
    437FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:47:48Esa Norokorpi1:22:05
    438FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:47:50Ossi Luoma1:39:36
    439FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:48:02Chiara Sergent1:52:48
    440FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:49:18Aleksandra Voytova1:11:03
    441FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:49:18Janne Tuhkalainen1:19:27
    442LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:49:24Aras Petrevicius1:33:46
    443NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:49:27Terje Rnning1:20:30
    444NORWing OK (486)+2:49:35August Hopstad Nykvist1:39:48
    445SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:49:59Ellinor Fryxsell1:17:19
    446FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:50:10Kaapo Lehtonen1:14:35
    447FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:50:20Lassi Kaitainen1:35:48
    448SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:50:48Henrik Flordal1:19:29
    449SWENynshamns OK (1034)+2:50:59Hkan Jansson1:20:12
    450SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:51:04Bengt Schwartz1:19:01
    451LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:51:32Vilma Alberinga1:19:50
    452FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:51:34Mika Leinonen1:20:52
    453HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:51:37Bence Sprok1:30:07
    454FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:51:57Suvi Heittola1:03:40
    455SWETriona (1840)+2:52:04Per Eriksson1:38:35
    456NORk-94 (495)+2:52:12Rune Teigland1:19:46
    457RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:52:15Igor Yashchenko1:10:16
    458FINOC Toffee (473)+2:52:22Jussi Viero1:10:02
    459FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:53:01Jyri Tiainen1:27:20
    460FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:53:05Pontus Joentausta1:16:38
    461FINAron Haka (602)+2:53:19Jukka Mttl1:30:18
    462FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+2:53:30Ville Honkanen1:15:45
    463FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:53:40Juha Metsl1:13:59
    464FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:53:41Tuomo Miettunen1:29:00
    465SWERns OK (400)+2:53:41Jakob Henriksson1:19:07
    466FINIntersport (390)+2:53:48Harri Halonen1:19:57
    467FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+2:53:48Urpo Niemel1:19:54
    468LATOK Arona (274)+2:53:52Aivis Lejins1:14:19
    469FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:55:24Jami Kallioniemi1:16:49
    470FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:55:24Juho Rautio1:45:16
    471FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:55:29Inka Joensivu1:23:10
    472FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:55:33Tommi Lindqvist1:24:34
    473FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:55:39Teuvo Hautamki1:27:33
    474FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+2:55:43Elli Hkkinen1:27:01
    475FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:55:45Tuomo Kalvas1:41:39
    476FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:55:52Juho Ylimaa1:51:06
    477LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:56:09Janis Salins1:35:16
    478SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:56:20Oskar Hermansson1:16:44
    479FINSettiijt (886)+2:56:24Rami Haapala1:34:45
    480SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:57:25Martin Ahlstrm1:22:53
    481FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:57:26Jani Tikkanen1:31:55
    482SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+2:57:29Patrik Persson1:32:55
    483FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:57:31Peter Kronholm1:21:39
    484FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:57:32Petrus Tasa1:46:40
    485LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:57:34Matiss Saulite1:00:52
    486FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:57:46Ilkka Saarimki1:18:02
    487FINKorven Honka (327)+2:58:08Jani Hjerppe1:32:16
    488FINSocca (437)+2:58:25Julia Jacobsson1:20:14
    489FINMusta Neli (582)+2:58:43Mikko Inkinen1:20:49
    490ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:58:49Alar Assor1:14:39
    491SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:58:52Nina Herne1:31:48
    492ESTPuujalad (416)+2:58:54Viljar Grauen1:19:09
    493SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+2:59:45Marcus Lundagrds1:14:50
    494FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:59:47Markku Jokela1:45:15
    495FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:00:33Adrey Morozov1:28:35
    496FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:01:05Anssi Parkkinen1:22:11
    497FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+3:01:10Markku Paija1:35:11
    498FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:01:13Jani Nummi1:15:51
    499GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:01:23Jamie Goddard1:24:16
    500FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:01:29Heikki Vallbacka1:17:00
    501FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:01:30Pasi Hirvonen1:35:43
    502FINHerraseura (411)+3:01:31Matti Haataja1:29:37
    503RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:01:40Nikolay Tikhonov1:23:05
    504FINFTA (733)+3:01:46Iida Varmavuo1:23:19
    505FINRamboll Finland (998)+3:01:47Kimmo Heikkil1:29:54
    506FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:01:55Vesala Pekka1:25:21
    507SWEOK Enen (472)+3:02:03Adlerteg Camilla1:26:05
    508FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:02:27Samuli Ketola1:23:06
    509FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:02:54Kysti Rautanen1:59:33
    510FINStora Enso Mets (579)+3:03:47Juha Rissanen1:30:07
    511FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:05:22Eero Hirvonen1:20:13
    512FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:05:27Severi Heiskanen1:20:45
    513FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:05:45Seppo Kaiponen1:20:11
    514FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:05:46Jarmo Kerttula1:46:49
    515SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:05:46Alma Wilhemsson1:27:54
    516FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:05:49Jaakko Martikainen1:27:21
    517FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:05:53Jari Haimi1:27:40
    518FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:05:59Joona Koponen1:34:09
    519FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:05:59Olli Savikko1:20:02
    520FINKeparDI (699)+3:06:13Vin Liukko1:32:45
    521FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:06:18Riku Sauso1:19:22
    522FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:06:19Atte Tamminen1:44:58
    523FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:06:24Jukka Lahtinen1:28:50
    524FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:08:21Jussi Joja1:11:35
    525FINOC Puisto (662)+3:08:57Luukas Siitonen1:19:39
    526ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:08:58Ossi Priks1:22:10
    527FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:09:06Kasperi Tamminen1:23:37
    528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:09:10Moritz Walter1:29:28
    529FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:09:16Seppo Kairikko1:24:11
    530LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:09:17Kristine Bertuka1:11:14
    531FINRastitykki (589)+3:09:26Riku sterman1:33:33
    532LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:09:29Gintaras Mikolavicius1:50:17
    533LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:09:34Karlis Praulins1:24:03
    534FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:09:43Jarno Pukema1:24:43
    535FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:10:40Jarno Leppl1:50:11
    536FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:11:21Antti Rsnen1:26:01
    537FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:11:25Lassi Kyllnen1:23:42
    538FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:11:26Maija Hakala1:15:00
    539LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:11:28Guntars Sils1:32:50
    540FINPetolintu (496)+3:11:38Jarkko Jyrhm1:46:37
    541FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:11:44Marko Nalli1:33:24
    542ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:11:50Jaan Viirmann1:26:58
    543FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:12:03Aleksi Hmlinen1:15:03
    544SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:12:32Gunnar Forsgren1:27:13
    545FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:12:53Tero Suutari1:19:34
    546SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:13:27Mathias Trnlund1:35:40
    547LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:13:32Karlis Kuzis1:25:16
    548FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:13:34Veikko Kosunen1:33:59
    549FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:13:35Markus Smedslund1:21:15
    550FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:13:47Sara Leppsalmi1:25:56
    551ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:14:04Tnis Haldna1:34:27
    552FINBeach Boys (572)+3:14:05Jarkko Murtoaro1:29:24
    553FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:14:40Ruut Kanko1:28:55
    554FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:15:09Tuomas Vtinen1:27:23
    555FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:15:10Janne Syrjl1:18:18
    556FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:15:12Tommi Valkolehto1:19:38
    557FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:15:16Miika Iskanius1:39:23
    558FINAivan Sama (518)+3:15:23Pasi Elolampi1:24:51
    559FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:15:24Jani Hkkinen1:20:33
    560FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:15:28Jarmo Nivala1:29:34
    561GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:15:34Tommi Grover1:27:39
    562SWETby OK 2 (443)+3:15:36Peter Brmerson1:30:57
    563FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:15:41Eetu Granqvist1:19:19
    564FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:15:43Eino Gretschel1:28:41
    565FINOK Jorren (590)+3:15:44Rasmus Karlsson1:28:11
    566FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:15:45Tuomas Hnninen1:28:18
    567FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:15:46Mika Kantola1:18:40
    568FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:15:51Niko Kommio1:24:21
    569SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:15:56Bo Lauri1:29:11
    570FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:16:02Eino Lehtiniemi1:29:04
    571FINTuuripellet (537)+3:16:04Jukka Turva1:21:58
    572FINPeab (564)+3:16:04Reijo Harju-Sntti1:27:45
    573FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:16:10Henna Sirn1:19:55
    574FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:16:21Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:32:23
    575SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:16:43Johan Swartz1:18:44
    576FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:16:46Arto Seppnen1:40:12
    577FINJoosehukku (529)+3:16:46Anni Kivilaakso1:31:39
    578FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:16:50Tommi Tuusa1:29:16
    579FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:17:03Erkki Oinaskallio1:19:51
    580FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:17:06Oskari Jokikokko1:29:40
    581FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:17:10Joonas Mkinen1:37:00
    582FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:17:19Jaakko Kivela1:21:31
    583FINViVi Master (528)+3:17:22Pekka Kemppi1:21:45
    584FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:18:07Heikki Kettunen1:39:32
    585FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:18:43Tobias Lutz1:22:03
    586NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:18:53Tone Bleken Rud1:22:59
    587FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:19:05Jouko Malinen1:24:00
    588FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:19:18Anton Rosqvist1:21:02
    589FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+3:19:21Markku Salmirinne1:38:34
    590FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:19:21Matti Lehtola1:22:41
    591NORVerdal OK (356)+3:19:24Marius Enes1:44:23
    592FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:19:31Matti Salakka1:32:37
    593FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:20:00Inari Karppinen1:14:55
    594FINSK Mortis (567)+3:20:27Panu Peltokangas1:54:27
    595FINKerkesix (791)+3:20:29Emmi Hilasvuori1:30:16
    596SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:20:39Petter Skantze1:30:44
    597FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+3:20:41Kimmo Niemi1:16:33
    598FINIF land (655)+3:20:42Henrik Sderstrm1:22:07
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:21:14Topias Zerni1:28:30
    600FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:21:31Joni Alasuvanto1:12:18
    601FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:21:33Risto Pura1:36:40
    602FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:21:36Tom Steffansson1:32:09
    603FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:21:41Sauli Konttila1:25:06
    604FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:21:50Mikko Virtanen1:34:59
    605FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:21:54Petri Mattila1:34:55
    606NOROK Skynar (995)+3:22:09Aksel Veske1:42:21
    607FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:22:13Tuomas Mikkola1:36:40
    608SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:22:57Wilhelm Nordqvist1:21:53
    609FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:23:08Jemi Katko1:25:13
    610FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:23:09Miro Etula1:25:22
    611FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:23:15Samu Takanen1:13:44
    612FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:23:21Antti Tonder1:22:11
    613FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:23:44Juho Seppnen1:35:28
    614FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:24:04Lucas Finskas1:23:06
    615FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+3:24:05Juhani Valtanen1:30:29
    616FINMS Parma 6 (622)+3:24:21Timo Peltola1:38:45
    617SWETibro OK (851)+3:24:26Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:36:58
    618FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:24:43Ilkka Ruokola1:20:43
    619FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:25:06Jussi Siukkola1:16:18
    620FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:25:16Markku Helle1:12:21
    621RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:25:27Sergey Shebashov1:28:11
    622FINAnnila (1801)+3:25:45Ilkka Annila1:54:21
    623FINGasum (664)+3:25:48Jouni Liimatta1:45:16
    624FINSAL (785)+3:25:58Nina Gunell1:30:00
    625ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:26:02Rynno Sulg1:37:45
    626FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:26:26Anselm Tamminen1:46:02
    627FINUNO SK (867)+3:27:13Petri Laaksonen1:06:52
    628FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:27:17Kimmo Virtanen1:30:49
    629FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:27:21Timo Tuononen1:35:40
    630FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:27:27Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:39:33
    631FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:27:34Ismo Kurki1:51:53
    632FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:27:42Aleksi Lahti1:06:18
    633FINJussis seven (676)+3:27:44Jari Kavander1:31:14
    634SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:27:54Martin Bengtsson2:11:40
    635FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:28:10Heimo Hongisto1:46:36
    636FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:29:01Jouni Mutka1:32:28
    637FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:29:07Petteri Vuorinen1:32:41
    638FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:29:11Petri Vnnen1:31:02
    639FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:29:19Markku Saramki1:29:58
    640FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:29:33Tuomas Lensu1:36:54
    641FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:29:37Johanna Niittymki1:11:41
    642FINTeam Azure (779)+3:29:43Jari Vainikka1:34:18
    643SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:29:52Tamas Szts1:30:55
    644FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:29:54Raisa Sell1:16:23
    645FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:30:04Saara Saalo1:20:52
    646FINMurut (399)+3:30:07Ilona Haarla1:28:41
    647LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:30:08Ingus Barvikis1:50:34
    648FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:30:10Risto Pelkonen1:32:02
    649FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:30:12Teuvo Holappa1:21:41
    650FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:30:13Aarne Keurulainen1:22:37
    651FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:31:07Harri Sorvari1:45:04
    652FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:31:12Jaakko Iivanainen1:20:18
    653FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:31:15Stefan Stubb1:18:29
    654FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:31:16Johanna Tuosa1:18:13
    655FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:31:19Veikko Myyrylinen1:26:15
    656FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:31:30Jani Varis1:11:34
    657FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:31:32Marta Sanchez1:26:52
    658FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:31:35Timo Nenonen1:34:09
    659FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:31:38Joona Koistinen1:07:37
    660FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:32:04Sami Luukkanen1:34:12
    661FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:32:07Leevi Mutikainen1:33:01
    662FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:32:45Anni Ruostekoski1:24:50
    663FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:32:47Elisa Parkkinen1:34:07
    664FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:33:06Martti Hyvnen1:36:12
    665FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:33:10Kalle Ruottinen1:36:36
    666FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+3:33:12Jorma Mntytrm1:36:42
    667FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+3:33:14Jukka Hyytiinen2:10:24
    668FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:33:23Heidi Smeds1:24:24
    669FINHakuliset (540)+3:33:26Jenni Hakulinen1:44:25
    670FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:33:27Sakari Martikainen1:47:50
    671FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:33:29Markku Vesisenaho1:35:33
    672FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:33:43Kari Valjakka1:45:29
    673FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:33:48Mikko Jalli1:36:42
    674LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:33:49Gustavs Stana1:27:04
    675RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:33:54Tatiana Fomicheva1:09:05
    676FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:34:08Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:38:17
    677SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:34:12Gran Hedman1:44:47
    678FINRastipukit (557)+3:34:12Petteri Savolainen1:29:53
    679SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:34:42Sara Jonasson1:24:13
    680FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:34:48Henna Rautiainen1:38:48
    681FINSolf IK (633)+3:34:55Olivia Hahn1:15:13
    682FINSupertalentit (691)+3:35:04Ilpo Kiiala1:23:23
    683FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:35:09Janne Hautala1:26:53
    684NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:35:13Sander Ottesen1:26:57
    685FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+3:35:29Aarne Orrainen1:24:21
    686FINPullin serkut (577)+3:35:32Tuomo Pulli1:38:48
    687FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:35:38Meri Hakala1:39:13
    688FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+3:35:47Sauli Vnsk1:40:20
    689FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:36:35Maiju Kovanen1:17:15
    690FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:36:36Mika Juva1:23:21
    691FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:37:01Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:49:13
    692FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:37:17Oona Paloheimo1:24:15
    693FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:37:17Orvo Moisio1:29:46
    694FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:37:22Oula Pelkonen1:24:57
    695FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:37:35Hannu Ventomki1:30:09
    696SWESkarpncks OL (768)+3:37:39Lars Segerman1:24:54
    697FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:37:46Andreas hman1:29:19
    698FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:37:47Aulis Rantala1:24:20
    699FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+3:37:57Kari Koistinen1:39:47
    700FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:38:04Olli Nikander1:29:56
    701FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:38:06Juho Martiskainen1:29:47
    702FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:38:06Aura Turkka1:40:42
    703FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:38:07Pauli Rautanen1:25:57
    704FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:38:11Juhani Junnilainen1:41:15
    705FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:38:20Jouni Oikarinen1:27:38
    706FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:38:27Hans Ekroos1:28:47
    707FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:38:28Jarkko Koistinen1:40:26
    708FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:38:35Jenni Sabel1:34:35
    709FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:38:39Timo Reiman1:13:15
    710FINHnt SK (900)+3:39:06Asser Vuola1:39:58
    711FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:39:30Samina Nummi1:27:03
    712FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:39:37Mika Kaukkila1:28:45
    713FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:39:37Pekka Ilmakunnas1:36:59
    714FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:39:50Sami Mkel1:41:33
    715SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:39:58Emil Johansson1:44:20
    716NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:41:29Svein Otterlei1:34:11
    717FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:41:46Jussi Myllys1:47:38
    718FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+3:42:45Martti Herttua1:48:04
    719FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:43:06Heikki Rajala1:17:55
    720FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:43:45Nuutti Jskelinen1:31:16
    721FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:44:30Frans Seppl1:27:55
    722FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:44:42Igor Nefedov1:48:39
    723ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:44:48Margus Klementsov1:25:46
    724SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:44:54Per-Anders Axelsson1:40:58
    725FINSukK 83 (757)+3:45:01Pertti Lahdelma1:20:59
    726FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:45:01Harry Halonen1:30:20
    727FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:45:11Teppo Valtonen1:21:51
    728FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:46:35Anni Laine1:24:22
    729FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:47:07Markku Hienonen1:36:30
    730FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:47:07Sami Ojala1:34:01
    731FINJudica (917)+3:47:08Janne Hnninen1:34:54
    732FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:47:13Jonni Mukkala1:38:55
    733NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:47:26Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:24:15
    734FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:47:28Mikko Ahonen1:40:01
    735FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:47:28Pasi Helander1:50:37
    736FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:47:29Joonas Rauhansalo1:35:38
    737FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:47:34Samuel Lehtonen1:42:37
    738FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:47:38Timo Siitonen1:35:44
    739SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:47:39sterberg Henrik1:31:33
    740FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:47:41Antti Hartikainen1:40:07
    741FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:47:46Veli-Matti Jutila1:46:54
    742LATSurikati (658)+3:47:48Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:51:36
    743FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:47:51Ida Sara-aho1:44:49
    744FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:48:16Hannu Niinimki1:40:40
    745FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:48:26Timo Jrvinen1:50:28
    746FINSweco (1240)+3:48:29Juha Junttila2:00:15
    747FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:48:41Henri Saari1:48:48
    748FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:48:44Pertti Lahdenmki1:40:46
    749FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:48:44Jarmo Tonder1:16:07
    750FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:48:51Paulus Heikkil1:19:07
    751FINRastiketut (460)+3:48:53Elias Nurmi1:36:19
    752FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:48:53Jorma Kemppi1:42:40
    753FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:48:54Max Mtt1:50:49
    754FINOK77 6 (744)+3:48:59Anders Juholin1:33:43
    755FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:49:04Niklas Salonen1:51:43
    756FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:49:07Miika Suvanto1:45:54
    757FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:49:09Marko Korhonen1:28:16
    758FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:49:21Kati Happonen1:53:25
    759BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:49:24Erik Van Dijck1:36:17
    760FINeLadies (755)+3:49:44Astra Francke1:26:58
    761FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:49:48Jouni Saukonoja1:28:24
    762FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:49:53Atso Jalli1:40:20
    763FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+3:49:56Juha Purhonen2:14:29
    764FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:50:14Mika Suojanen1:52:47
    765FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:50:17Roosa Lassila1:25:00
    766FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:50:19Hanna Hovila1:24:47
    767FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:50:24Ari Ranki1:51:09
    768FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:50:28Ismo Huhtala2:02:13
    769FINGeodeesi (761)+3:50:28Suomala Klaus1:32:24
    770FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:50:30Esko Jussila1:33:34
    771FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:50:50Ella Nurmi1:23:02
    772FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:50:53Henna Kauppinen1:22:35
    773FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:50:55Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:28:35
    774FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:50:57Tuomas Koskinen1:37:20
    775FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+3:51:11Olli Kujansuu1:41:30
    776FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:51:14Mikko Vesisenaho1:17:17
    777FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:51:18Kai Antell1:32:39
    778FINTamrock (869)+3:51:26Lasse Raitanen1:39:39
    779FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:51:30Antti Harjuhaahto1:38:48
    780FINTrimap (1888)+3:51:31Vesa Virtanen1:37:35
    781FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:51:31Piia Laitala1:44:12
    782FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:51:31Jukka Kenttmies1:41:31
    783FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+3:51:32Ilkka Vnsk1:43:06
    784FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:51:33Jari Nikunen1:32:11
    785FINEKI (1162)+3:51:39Anttu Ahlberg1:43:40
    786FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:51:40Pekka Peura1:31:46
    787FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:51:46Seppo Kukko1:24:27
    788FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:51:49Seppo Hmlinen1:28:00
    789FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:51:50Risto Juutinen1:35:49
    790FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:51:51Ari-Pekka Pietil1:27:15
    791FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:51:55Mikael Wikstrm1:43:13
    792FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:51:58Silas Johansson1:56:13
    793FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:52:08Aapo Rinne1:44:11
    794FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:52:13Miro Piippolainen1:38:29
    795FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:52:14Sanna Lakoma1:30:46
    796FINNabla (1044)+3:52:15Mika Koivu1:43:56
    797GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:52:16Phil Marsland1:47:09
    798FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:52:17Petteri Kauppinen1:29:56
    799FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:52:18Kalle Virtanen1:39:19
    800FINMalax IF (902)+3:52:20Oskar Norrback1:42:01
    801FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:52:22Pasi Talvitie1:31:42
    802FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:52:32Valve Tuomo1:31:18
    803FINKela (1871)+3:52:35Jarmo Heikka1:28:18
    804FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:52:36Aino Mkel1:19:50
    805FINKonserni (749)+3:52:38Ottopekka Leskinen1:54:41
    806FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:52:39Markku Riitaoja1:22:47
    807FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:52:48Timo Riihimki1:36:03
    808FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+3:52:48Martti Kngs1:44:21
    809FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:52:53Pekka Alasaari1:44:03
    810SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+3:53:16Jenny Nyberg1:44:25
    811FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+3:53:27Torbjrn Ahlskog1:44:39
    812FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+3:53:30Jarkko Urpalainen1:56:22
    813FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:53:32Heikki Andersson1:41:27
    814FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+3:53:39Erkki Marila2:09:33
    815FINLapin Veikot (459)+3:53:43Esa Turunen1:44:16
    816FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:54:58Benjamin Schulman1:31:55
    817FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:55:06Timo Kivel1:45:37
    818FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:55:07Jarkko Heiskanen1:30:36
    819FINRastihaukat (653)+3:55:07Antero Aunesluoma1:30:40
    820FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:55:11Jari Mahlamki1:33:44
    821FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:55:16Kalle Vaismaa1:25:44
    822SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:55:17Peter Lyrenmann1:32:14
    823FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:55:24Kirsi Arvela1:44:53
    824FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:55:29Eero Krkkinen1:30:33
    825FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:55:49Anttoni Patana1:35:08
    826FINLauttapartio (1096)+3:56:04Joel Kivimies1:48:12
    827FINJkriprikaati (484)+3:56:09Niko Paavola1:45:32
    828FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:56:20Heta Haunia1:26:06
    829FINOK77 4 (610)+3:57:00Anders Westerlund1:46:06
    830FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+3:57:29Mauri Sinnel1:48:51
    831FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+3:57:56Raimo Menp2:18:49
    832FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:58:32Anna Kuronen1:22:57
    833FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:58:48Jouni Kivimki1:34:10
    834FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:58:50Pertti Linnainmaa1:33:13
    835SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:58:51Fredrik Wallstedt1:49:40
    836POLOK!Sport (558)+3:59:10Tomasz Kosicki1:49:01
    837FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:59:20Simo Pyhnen1:42:42
    838FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:59:36Urho Ojala1:51:39
    839FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+3:59:48Otto Soini1:48:30
    840FINFuturice (968)+3:59:59Kalle Lappalainen1:38:34
    841FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+4:00:20Jari Toivonen1:35:20
    842FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+4:01:07Ville Ylihrsil1:48:17
    843FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:01:39Tinja Lantta1:34:17
    844FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:01:50Ville Uusivirta1:16:44
    845SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+4:02:21Christer Lindell1:29:39
    846FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:02:39Eero Saukkonen1:35:52
    847FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:02:47Lauri Tapola1:24:23
    848FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:02:48Alexander Guslin1:41:39
    849FINEDX (1049)+4:02:49Ari Hakaste1:36:29
    850FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:02:56Arttu Jokikokko1:41:35
    851FINNavi 6 (687)+4:03:49Joel Sihvonen1:30:31
    852SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:04:03Gustav Nirvin1:26:02
    853ESTOK West (605)+4:04:15Veiko Lille1:38:56
    854FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:04:54Mikko Lamminp1:37:31
    855FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:04:54Kim Nylund1:14:43
    856FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:05:11Mette Palokangas1:26:26
    857FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:05:18Totte Vlkki1:44:36
    858FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:05:27Malena Danskanen1:56:29
    859FINNavi 4 (912)+4:05:28Aki Tenhunen1:38:26
    860FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:05:30Emmi Lfberg1:40:10
    861LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+4:05:35Guntars Andersons1:34:56
    862SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:05:38Anton Nilsson1:40:50
    863FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+4:05:40Ulla Kilpinen1:56:08
    864FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:05:48Riku Salminen1:43:08
    865FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:05:49Matti Kaijansinkko1:44:38
    866FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:05:52Heino Ala-Honkola1:44:46
    867FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:06:00Pekka Kallio1:41:04
    868FINRaula Team (1110)+4:06:05Tapani Laaksonen1:58:34
    869FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+4:06:14Leo Alenius1:47:03
    870FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+4:06:18Kari Kujala1:34:39
    871LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:06:31Jan Sliva1:39:45
    872FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+4:06:33Pivi Mkinen1:52:34
    873FINTornator (907)+4:06:37Olavi Siirtola1:55:06
    874FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:06:38Esko Hyypp2:11:55
    875FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:06:39Lauri Lehmonen1:46:52
    876SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:07:04Johan Kll1:53:07
    877FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:07:11Ismo Niemi2:03:09
    878FINKaslink (1131)+4:07:13Toni Saarela1:41:39
    879FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:07:13Raimo Syrjl1:58:35
    880FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+4:07:18Ryszard Viertola1:56:27
    881RUSIzhora (621)+4:07:18IUrii Rumiantsev1:28:08
    882FINRssi-Rasti (770)+4:07:19Mikko Vihavainen1:51:14
    883FINTeam Nssri (1690)+4:07:30Pajula Kimmo1:58:40
    884FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:07:47Ilkka Lindqvist1:39:50
    885FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+4:07:54Humanitas-seura 51:39:17
    886FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+4:08:10Matias Kavakko1:35:02
    887FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+4:08:12Matti Kauppinen1:40:36
    888FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:08:14Petteri Tuovinen1:43:58
    889FINHarhaveikot (1063)+4:08:15Antti Laine1:57:50
    890FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:08:17Seppo Repo1:40:25
    891FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:08:29Tuomo Nissinen1:36:07
    892FINRastihapot (1589)+4:08:34Tommi Kilpinen1:29:37
    893FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:08:36Eero Nevalainen1:41:27
    894FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+4:08:55Markus Niemel1:43:42
    895FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+4:08:57Jaakko Raento2:00:02
    896FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:08:58Mikko Kankkunen1:50:11
    897FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+4:08:59Juho Salonen1:43:41
    898FINTurun Visat (826)+4:09:12Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:46:23
    899FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:09:53Pekka Kontturi1:44:45
    900FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:10:04Teemu Kiiski1:57:45
    901FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:10:08Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:38:41
    902FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:11:11Markku Hyvnen1:38:19
    903FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:11:13Ilkka Koskela1:41:23
    904FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:11:18Teija Kujanp1:37:33
    905FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:11:28Jukka Jrvelinen2:01:38
    906SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+4:12:17Mikael Nilsson1:57:52
    907FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:12:22Tuomo Kahenvirta1:50:42
    908FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:12:36Saara Mahlamki1:24:27
    909FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:12:49Timo Koskinen2:04:16
    910ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:12:49Kaisa Rooba1:31:34
    911FINHernemen Porina (717)+4:12:56Jussi Silvennoinen1:58:14
    912FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:13:14Veijo Rissanen1:45:54
    913FINLets get LOST (877)+4:13:16Aleksi Hatakka1:46:37
    914FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:13:19Jaakko Leppkangas1:53:40
    915FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:13:23Anni Halko1:49:13
    916FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:13:34Visa Helmijoki1:48:47
    917FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:13:36Jonne Eskola1:48:35
    918FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:13:37Anna Hintikka2:01:12
    919FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:13:38Lauri Uutela1:27:53
    920FINKntit (1176)+4:13:40Teppo Moisio1:48:30
    921FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:13:41Ari Ronkainen1:50:06
    922FINMaasillat (1261)+4:13:48Risto Maasilta1:47:16
    923FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:14:06Jarno Rutanen1:34:36
    924FINTsmis-Team (896)+4:14:09Akseli Wiik1:48:52
    925FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+4:14:31Kalevi Pajamki1:59:13
    926FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:14:34Mikael Ikonen1:48:49
    927FINMetos (1055)+4:14:40Lauri Launonen1:28:14
    928FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:14:53Kalle Virtanen2:03:08
    929FINArk United (575)+4:15:14Annamaria Sola2:18:37
    930FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:16:08Lasse Laaksonen1:37:03
    931FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:16:15Saara Asmundela1:36:53
    932SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:16:25Fredrikas Girls 51:23:06
    933ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:17:31Arturo Javier Pena1:33:17
    934FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:18:00Salla Mustonen1:31:28
    935FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:18:31Jani Karttunen2:07:32
    936FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:18:36Tiina Naakka1:33:56
    937FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:18:48Leena Alonen1:38:47
    938FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:18:48Lasse Kemppainen1:52:57
    939FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+4:18:49Akseli Jussinmki1:18:28
    940FINMetshallitus (457)+4:18:53Heikki Savolainen1:56:09
    941FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:18:56Juha Kankaanp1:27:04
    942FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:18:57Kalle Sumelles2:01:28
    943FINAjokoirat (763)+4:18:58Ville Rahkonen1:25:42
    944FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:18:59Jukka Koskenkanto1:48:00
    945FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:19:00Kekle Joonas1:31:59
    946FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:19:01Karri Karanko1:45:45
    947SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:19:06Mats Birkestl2:02:44
    948FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:19:06Verneri Sankelo1:39:44
    949FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:19:14Jouni Laurikainen1:49:38
    950FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:19:16Petteri Hirvonen1:37:57
    951FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:19:16Jari Harju1:41:31
    952FINDroit (1123)+4:19:18Ville Savolainen1:44:27
    953SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:19:18Stefan Nordstrm1:59:30
    954FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:19:19Eero Hautala1:32:28
    955FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:19:19Alpo Vlimaa1:32:47
    956FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:19:25Petri Tynjl1:33:34
    957FINRasti-Hyry (725)+4:19:27Jarmo Juntunen1:26:02
    958FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:19:48Ari Honkimaa1:40:30
    959FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:19:49Hannu Jylnki1:40:11
    960FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:19:55Aleksi Pietikinen1:29:50
    961FINWSP (1215)+4:19:57Simo Tammela1:38:18
    962FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:19:58Rami Saari1:51:16
    963FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:19:58Timo Lauttamus1:45:33
    964FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:20:08Arto Pynn1:50:17
    965FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:20:17Mika Visnen1:50:33
    966FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+4:20:18Rasmus Niemi1:50:41
    967FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:20:18Johan Pkknen1:42:20
    968FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:20:19Aki Lahtinen1:36:09
    969FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:20:19Konsta Purtsi1:40:52
    970GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:20:21Philipp Koch1:50:45
    971FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:20:21Hannes Vre1:45:18
    972FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:20:21Joonas Karvinen1:45:08
    973FINInnOK (786)+4:20:22Olli Peltola1:46:46
    974FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:20:22Pekka Puumala1:57:47
    975FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:20:23Liisa Lundell1:54:31
    976FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:20:25Eveliina Einonen1:54:24
    977FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:20:25Tanja Kalari1:40:45
    978FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:20:27Risto Mkinen1:50:42
    979FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:20:28Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:16:35
    980FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:20:29Sirpa Lintunen1:50:55
    981FINTASO (1802)+4:20:32Juha Soukko1:51:19
    982GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:20:33Graham Anderson1:58:59
    983FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:20:37Timo Heiskanen1:55:28
    984SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:20:39Marica Tynell2:05:43
    985FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:20:41Timo Pinola1:59:14
    986FINOK Computer (1262)+4:20:46Matias Johansson1:55:44
    987FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:20:46Matti Huhtala1:55:38
    988FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:20:50Martin Wickholm1:52:34
    989FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+4:21:01Ismo Ojala1:53:34
    990FINKanuuna (953)+4:21:19Marko Lasanen2:07:31
    991FINTaxi Team (963)+4:21:43Juha Leskinen1:40:30
    992FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:21:59Antti Jukarainen1:33:29
    993FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+4:22:14Jorma Nevala1:41:11
    994FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:22:15Eero Miettinen1:41:40
    995FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:22:16Pekka Hahto1:32:25
    996FINTT226 (689)+4:22:27Jutta Kukkurainen1:56:52
    997FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:22:29Lauri Itkonen1:30:51
    998FINErs seura (906)+4:22:33Antti Vesalainen1:57:43
    999FINIK Kronan (722)+4:22:34Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:57:10
    1000FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:22:35Teemu Seppl1:58:16
    1001FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:22:43Joonas Meuronen1:46:42
    1002FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:22:46Hannu Haimi1:52:16
    1003FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:22:47Asko Senttula1:41:08
    1004FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:22:50Aale Grekula1:57:34
    1005FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:22:50Piia Tantarimki1:50:00
    1006FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+4:22:54Jarmo Pulkkinen1:49:12
    1007FINMacGregor (828)+4:23:11Juha Ratia1:42:22
    1008FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:23:11Reino Kurkela1:34:54
    1009FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+4:23:22Jani Alinikula1:29:45
    1010FINMets Board Kyro (947)+4:23:37Jani Suomalainen1:58:32
    1011NORstmarka OK (960)+4:24:17Stedje Per1:48:07
    1012FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+4:24:56Leppnen Antti1:27:46
    1013FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:25:22Cevin Arn1:44:15
    1014FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:25:28Liisa Siltanen1:31:48
    1015FINPaVi (852)+4:25:35Lauri Jahkola1:44:46
    1016FINEpiln Esa (578)+4:25:49Jukka Heinmki2:37:43
    1017FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+4:25:52Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:59:01
    1018FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:25:56Juha Tuononen1:32:21
    1019FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:25:56Joonas Majuri1:09:44
    1020FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:26:02Ari Tukala1:31:20
    1021FINRajaveljet (777)+4:26:04Markus Nygrd1:32:42
    1022FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:26:10Elisa Nivukoski1:38:09
    1023SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+4:26:10Mattias Levin2:04:40
    1024FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:26:16Jukka Leppnen1:37:41
    1025FINTreSeven (1571)+4:26:18Paula Kosonen1:52:58
    1026FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:26:20Rami Virlander1:41:56
    1027FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:26:25Kimmo Erkkil1:34:57
    1028FINKananpojat (1101)+4:26:26Veli-Matti Kyckling1:33:09
    1029ESTOK TON (864)+4:26:28Kai Saksman1:44:18
    1030FINKuoLO (1935)+4:26:29Hannes Holma1:38:17
    1031FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:26:32Janne Puonti2:00:56
    1032FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:26:34Simo Savo1:41:40
    1033FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:26:36Tomi Tauti1:39:25
    1034FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:26:37Hanna Mki-Mantila1:31:40
    1035FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+4:26:46Markku Leinonen1:38:27
    1036FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+4:26:48Matti Saastamoinen1:43:59
    1037FINGofore (1916)+4:26:49Mikko Kattilakoski1:38:27
    1038FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:26:52Hannu Suikki1:38:46
    1039FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+4:26:56Hanna Grannabba1:40:51
    1040FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:27:23Jan Denks1:34:06
    1041SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:28:09Elin Giding1:48:57
    1042FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+4:28:10Sonja Nolvi1:33:50
    1043FINSpede Rasti (1467)+4:28:10Jukka Yrjl1:36:55
    1044FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:28:11Kari Partanen1:29:58
    1045FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:28:31Miika Alhonen1:42:28
    1046FINOP (1214)+4:28:40Arto Kuhmonen1:48:58
    1047FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:29:44Tarja Eskelinen2:08:21
    1048FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:30:14Hanna Lindgren1:20:35
    1049FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:30:42Ari Kilpi1:57:38
    1050FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:31:03Peetu Saukkio1:27:05
    1051FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+4:31:08Janne Nissinen1:32:03
    1052FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+4:31:08Jussi Huttunen1:31:36
    1053FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:31:12Pauli Tynjl1:37:40
    1054FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+4:31:12Hannu Eskola1:47:53
    1055FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+4:31:12Pekka Leskinen1:37:56
    1056FINTieto (1218)+4:31:49Jarmo Rantala1:34:13
    1057FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:31:52Miika Pietil1:17:20
    1058FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:31:53Juuso Kivikoski1:24:11
    1059FINPelikassit (556)+4:32:03Henri Menalanen1:34:43
    1060FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:32:03Osku Kaijalainen1:30:38
    1061FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+4:32:05Otto Niemi2:22:09
    1062FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+4:32:12Antti Hakanen1:33:30
    1063FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:32:15Mikko Ryytty1:37:45
    1064FINPYVMM (976)+4:32:20Miikka Kelo1:50:11
    1065FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+4:32:25Janne Putkonen1:40:21
    1066FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:32:38Mauno Hanhela1:29:54
    1067SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:32:40Thomas Nilsson1:39:12
    1068FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:32:56Jussi Pohjola1:33:08
    1069FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:33:00Jaana Klinga1:45:29
    1070FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:33:00Tero Rnnemaa1:51:39
    1071FINFTA 3 (1314)+4:33:03Mikko Risnen1:42:57
    1072SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:33:05Klara Holmgrd1:50:14
    1073FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+4:33:07Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:45:38
    1074FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:33:09Ville Kalapudas1:44:57
    1075FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+4:33:34Jouko Koskialho1:53:20
    1076FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+4:34:16Aimo Partanen1:36:49
    1077FINVTT (1356)+4:34:46Henrik Sandberg1:19:07
    1078FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:34:48Lasse Lindholm1:42:09
    1079FINUusi Verso (766)+4:34:50Jaakko Tuikka1:52:09
    1080FINFennovoima (1075)+4:34:55Ilia Kniazev1:40:37
    1081FINJuntit OK (728)+4:35:04Timo Voutilainen2:09:55
    1082FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:35:59Laura Kylml2:01:58
    1083FINSPYMS (1007)+4:36:37Ville Jkl1:42:38
    1084LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:36:37Maris Veismanis1:54:55
    1085FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:36:41Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:39:25
    1086FINOscar Software (1189)+4:36:42Markku Virtanen2:28:19
    1087FINMenestyspojat (1265)+4:36:57Jori Hyrks1:44:58
    1088FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+4:36:58Jere Mkiranta1:45:54
    1089FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:36:59Juha Ojajrvi1:38:50
    1090FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+4:37:00Hannu Juutinen1:37:54
    1091FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+4:37:01Kristoffer Olaussen1:39:22
    1092FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+4:37:10Minna Toikkanen1:47:38
    1093FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:37:15Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:28:57
    1094FINKops (1292)+4:37:18Markus Sjstrom1:47:56
    1095FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:37:37Kjell Utfolk1:40:06
    1096FINOutotec (1119)+4:38:06Petri Jokinen2:28:37
    1097FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+4:38:12Harri Laiho1:49:28
    1098FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:38:57Robert Ljungberg1:21:48
    1099FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+4:40:46Paavo Hnninen2:06:06
    1100FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+4:41:06Roni Ylihrsil2:01:02
    1101FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:41:26Mikko Puustinen1:17:00
    1102FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:41:29Erkki Hkkil1:28:25
    1103FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:41:58Miska Pyry1:48:23
    1104FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:42:06Aki Hukka1:43:54
    1105FINNeliveto (1016)+4:42:07Pekka Simula1:23:49
    1106FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+4:42:08Reijo Simonen1:47:51
    1107FINCadpool (1204)+4:42:48Leevi Tarjanne1:31:33
    1108FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:42:50Maria Laine1:23:58
    1109FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+4:43:50Pekka Leikas1:51:36
    1110FINSolita (965)+4:43:52Mikko Puonti2:24:19
    1111FINIisu (637)+4:44:02Antti Vlikangas1:59:46
    1112FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+4:44:52Hanna Kallio1:50:14
    1113FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:45:06Rainer Sthl1:59:32
    1114FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+4:45:33Toimi Koskinen1:57:35
    1115NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:45:33Arne Jacob Nystrm Olsen1:26:49
    1116FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:46:08Esko Taipalus1:40:33
    1117FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+4:46:17Saijariina Kuokkanen1:52:02
    1118FINSK Uranus (951)+4:47:01Alpo Mikkonen1:45:32
    1119FINSelviytyjt (1036)+4:47:15Nina Tusa1:33:53
    1120FINPss Viiraa (1901)+4:47:18Ari Valtaoja1:58:46
    1121FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:47:24Antti Luotio1:34:13
    1122FINBarkit pll (979)+4:47:31Janne Sllinen2:00:19
    1123SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+4:47:34Kalle Zetterstrm1:35:03
    1124FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:47:40Peter Enoksson1:25:19
    1125FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:47:46Reima Parkkonen1:25:34
    1126FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+4:48:41Jaakko Vaismaa1:50:24
    1127FINNorra (1811)+4:49:03Sebastian Hggblom2:04:34
    1128FINABB SK (1436)+4:50:19Marko Raatikainen1:45:29
    1129FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:52:54Jesse Reijo1:22:59
    1130FINRasti/C (1160)+4:52:57Salla Toivonen1:58:46
    1131FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:52:59Olli Siukkola1:39:29
    1132FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+4:53:09Mika Helin2:12:38
    1133FINKehmajavat (1883)+4:53:11Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka1:51:01
    1134FINAjolinja (996)+4:53:20Ari Jskelinen1:39:48
    1135FINESE Tiimi (1247)+4:53:28Erkki Karppanen1:58:34
    1136FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:53:28Jarkko Leppihalme1:23:07
    1137FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+4:53:29Ilkka Uotila1:50:16
    1138FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+4:53:35Jukka Tiitto2:04:48
    1139FINUltra Sisu (1785)+4:53:35Sointu Hyttinen1:50:55
    1140FINHal Bro (1080)+4:53:46Tuula Putkuri1:55:18
    1141FINLost Bastards (895)+4:53:50Johanna Nousiainen1:51:29
    1142FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+4:53:56Markus Rantanen2:28:41
    1143FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+4:54:07Ari Pullinen2:04:43
    1144FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+4:54:30Jami Kopra2:07:09
    1145FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:54:34Tommi Hynninen1:38:26
    1146FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+4:54:39Kari Huttunen1:41:20
    1147FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+4:54:40Jukka Sopanen1:44:36
    1148FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+4:54:40Matti Myllynen1:41:14
    1149FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+4:54:43Janne Kuusinen2:06:57
    1150LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:54:45Aleksejs Mjaliks1:40:04
    1151FINFutisforum2 (1938)+4:54:54Lauri Vuori1:45:32
    1152FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+4:55:01Lauri Tammiaho2:10:54
    1153FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+4:55:10Esa Huiskonen2:14:09
    1154FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:55:23Jaakko Isosomppi2:12:01
    1155FINJohn Deere (1274)+4:55:31Harri Korhonen2:06:31
    1156FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:55:32Pertti Heinikangas1:37:35
    1157FINLumme Energia (1469)+4:55:34Jorma Pntinen2:12:22
    1158SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:55:53ke Svensson1:29:49
    1159FINMetsklusteri (1122)+4:55:53Kaisa Jarva1:38:29
    1160FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+4:56:05Janne Kokkonen2:07:29
    1161FINOK KPO (914)+4:56:06Jyrki Kentala2:07:39
    1162FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+4:56:08Niemi Taru2:10:10
    1163FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+4:56:10Otto Hyssl2:08:16
    1164FINRaTro (954)+4:56:18Teemu Vainio1:46:27
    1165FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+4:56:24Eetu Marjakangas1:25:09
    1166FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:56:27Lotta Visnen1:42:13
    1167FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+4:56:30Elina Kirvel2:16:12
    1168FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+4:56:30Isra Alatalo1:59:26
    1169FINSahtiserkut (973)+4:56:31Jaakko Sireni1:46:13
    1170FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+4:56:33Tuomas Annala2:21:01
    1171FINPalo-88 (752)+4:56:50Ismo Rantanen1:43:36
    1172FINHatarasti (1936)+4:56:58Teemu Niemi2:08:44
    1173FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+4:57:03Ilmari Urho1:46:26
    1174ESTBona Fide (667)+4:57:15Mihkel Jrve1:51:04
    1175FINKoovee 7 (972)+4:57:22Eero Pajarre2:15:37
    1176FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:57:24Esa Heikkinen1:30:20
    1177FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+4:57:24Ilkka Brander1:49:30
    1178FINPrssi ry (1097)+4:57:45Laura Vartiainen2:04:03
    1179FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+4:57:54Risto Tapanen1:57:21
    1180FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+4:59:13Marko Pietari1:32:03
    1181FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:59:31Hennariikka Lonka1:37:37
    1182FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:59:36Juho Niv1:21:02
    1183FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+4:59:50Timo Kauraoja2:34:17
    1184FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:00:04Kirsi Isoherranen1:34:13
    1185FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:00:15Mikko Ylisel1:44:52
    1186FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+5:00:26Juhani Prsti2:33:29
    1187ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:00:56Jri Linde1:51:19
    1188FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+5:01:06Carlotta Scalet1:33:18
    1189FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:01:09Elina Hossi1:36:57
    1190FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:01:11Henri Kuusla1:36:23
    1191FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+5:01:23Matti Ahola1:33:13
    1192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:01:24Lauri Helander1:38:52
    1193FINDigita (1019)+5:01:31Kai Pllnen1:44:15
    1194FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:01:51Jyrki Taipale1:46:21
    1195FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:01:53Jasper Mki1:49:31
    1196FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:01:57Arvi Tommila1:31:56
    1197FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:02:01Anne Leinonen2:03:21
    1198FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+5:02:03Pasi Karjalainen2:07:19
    1199FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:02:14Linnea Soikkeli1:32:42
    1200FINSK-0K (935)+5:02:20Jani Raussi1:50:16
    1201FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:02:51Tero Kankkunen1:59:05
    1202FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+5:02:55Minna Halinen2:04:21
    1203FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:03:00Juhamatti Listala1:51:35
    1204FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:03:41Aki Niemi1:54:25
    1205FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:03:52Santeri Kentt1:59:12
    1206FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:03:53Heidi Grndahl1:49:18
    1207FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:03:53Antti Afflekt1:45:14
    1208FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:03:55Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:50:43
    1209ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:03:55Kersti Ehala1:48:45
    1210FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:03:57Kiia Jokela2:14:23
    1211FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:04:01Kim Lindn2:09:48
    1212FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:04:12Aleksi Koirikivi1:41:08
    1213FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+5:04:21Henna Hyvrinen1:52:35
    1214FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:04:21Jukka Erkkil1:44:46
    1215FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:04:22Sami Sergelius2:01:28
    1216FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:04:37Raimo Pusa1:56:23
    1217FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:04:44Kari iks1:43:38
    1218FINFujitsu (807)+5:05:20Arto Kahila1:43:49
    1219FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:05:47Paul Vepsnrepo2:11:08
    1220FINMattersoft (1230)+5:05:48Jarmo Lahtinen1:47:43
    1221FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:06:05Juha Antikainen1:57:09
    1222FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:06:08Katri Kolmonen1:53:05
    1223FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:06:19Juhani Jaakola1:39:27
    1224FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:06:29Miro Paakkunainen2:02:33
    1225FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:06:34Jenni Ruokolainen1:27:33
    1226FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:06:40Asko Johanson1:55:00
    1227FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:06:42Sergey Papazov1:13:41
    1228FINSulzer (1042)+5:06:46Raimo Luukkainen2:28:55
    1229FINFennia (1823)+5:06:55Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:23:56
    1230FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+5:07:06Toni Pertalo1:36:54
    1231FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:07:13Hannu Lhteenmki1:49:08
    1232FINYksintein (1105)+5:07:54Pyry Salomaa1:48:27
    1233FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:08:00Lasse Kp1:46:04
    1234FINF (1412)+5:08:13Eino Tiittanen1:46:08
    1235FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:08:16Tuomo Lyhty2:04:07
    1236FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:08:17Veikko Ahtiainen1:42:33
    1237FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:09:33Risto Heikkinen2:12:38
    1238FINTsmmts (1221)+5:09:35Mikko Jauho1:59:58
    1239FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:09:51Perttu Kurvinen1:42:06
    1240FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+5:10:05Jaakko Kleemola1:47:20
    1241FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:10:14Timo Tuominen2:26:18
    1242FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:11:25Iida Potinkara1:43:55
    1243FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:11:27Leino Pasma1:50:37
    1244FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:11:31Erkki Salo1:46:08
    1245FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:11:37Tommi Nick1:45:51
    1246FINMMK OK (1157)+5:11:42Jyri Kuusrainen2:17:30
    1247FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:11:48Juha-Pekka Helminen1:40:06
    1248FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+5:11:49Topi Lnsilahti2:14:19
    1249FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:11:53Joonas Jussila1:20:01
    1250SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:11:57Konstantin Volkov1:48:54
    1251FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:11:59Aki Huhtinen1:46:11
    1252FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:12:10Lauri Laine1:52:31
    1253SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:12:24Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:51:35
    1254RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:12:28VADIM YUDIN2:20:02
    1255FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:12:46Jaakko Rm1:19:30
    1256FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:12:55Timo Rokka2:18:49
    1257FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:13:04Jenni Uusimaa1:39:29
    1258FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:13:05Pekka Ruuska1:42:36
    1259FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:13:10Risto Uusimaa1:45:35
    1260FINExme (1732)+5:13:15Jenni Setl1:42:46
    1261FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:13:22Timo Soini1:53:14
    1262FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:13:24Emma Vehkalahti1:48:57
    1263FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:13:33Antti Vesamki1:42:43
    1264FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:13:38Reijo Rasmus1:59:09
    1265DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:13:38Niklas Jahnsson1:59:48
    1266FINSurut (1678)+5:13:47Mikko Kimpimki2:11:09
    1267FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:13:49Harri Niinikoski1:44:25
    1268FINKilon Kipint (932)+5:13:53Liisa Harve2:04:12
    1269FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+5:13:54Sauli Lehtinen1:57:39
    1270FINAtria (1052)+5:13:57Ilpo Peltokangas1:46:48
    1271FINPatria Land (1205)+5:13:57Tiina Peltonen1:59:41
    1272FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:14:00Carl Fey1:46:25
    1273FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:14:02Jamie McDonald1:42:44
    1274FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:14:05Kalervo Pammo1:59:15
    1275FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:14:06Jarmo Viita1:48:38
    1276FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:14:10Maikki Laukkanen2:04:07
    1277FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:14:11Ilkka Ruuska1:59:00
    1278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:14:13Jyrki Hyyrynen1:42:41
    1279FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:14:16Jani Lehtinen1:46:39
    1280FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:14:17Kari Hassinen2:01:10
    1281FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:14:23Pentti Manninen1:42:38
    1282FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:14:27Tuomas Vanhanen1:48:47
    1283FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:14:32Samuli Natunen1:44:19
    1284FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:18:17Timo J. Lainema1:18:14
    1285FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:18:22Rauno Salo1:57:29
    1286FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:19:14Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:55:33
    1287FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:19:20Marjaana Isokallio1:56:00
    1288FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:19:52Janne berg1:11:34
    1289FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:20:25Pia Kettunen2:05:59
    1290FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+5:20:33Olli Sundberg1:58:34
    1291FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:20:34Nina Frant1:53:57
    1292FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:20:43Markus Hakala2:07:12
    1293FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:20:55Norbert Naulin2:14:28
    1294NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+5:21:09Elias Eidsvg2:11:44
    1295FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:21:22Petri Koskela1:20:42
    1296FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:22:02Jussi Mkitalo2:12:48
    1297FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+5:22:12Eino Pohjola2:17:43
    1298FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:22:15Raimo Laitinen2:11:02
    1299FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:22:25Jutta Pulkkinen2:07:38
    1300FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:22:31SAMI AALTONEN2:07:01
    1301FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:22:39Harry Eklundh1:40:26
    1302FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:22:41Selim Virtanen2:35:10
    1303FINValio TM (1532)+5:22:51Minttu-Maija Repo1:37:56
    1304FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:23:04Severi Halkosaari2:28:09
    1305GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:23:42Mikko Numminen2:08:24
    1306FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:23:47Kari Puurunen2:14:10
    1307NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:23:53Sindre Valsgrd2:50:38
    1308FINKohta lytyy (1418)+5:24:53Juhana Jaatinen2:30:28
    1309FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:25:48Tom Kettunen1:54:56
    1310FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:25:51Pauli Jrvinen1:58:57
    1311FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:26:57Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:54:24
    1312FINOff Course (1344)+5:27:19Lauri Alitalo1:53:14
    1313FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:27:27Elias Kiviranta1:57:27
    1314FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:27:43Risto Nenonen1:56:41
    1315FINIK rnen (815)+5:27:49Sampo Toiva2:18:51
    1316FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:27:52Marja-Liisa Laitala1:54:32
    1317FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:27:53Pentti Kuusela1:55:27
    1318FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:28:04Antti Vainio2:09:53
    1319FINKompassibois (1495)+5:28:05Jorma Rissanen2:13:32
    1320FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:28:47Korkiamki Keijo2:29:16
    1321FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:30:18Suvi Sallinen2:12:54
    1322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:31:01Aimo Kangas1:20:48
    1323FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:31:06Sami Karru1:22:38
    1324FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:31:34Teemu Mkinen1:39:23
    1325FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:31:34Samppa Heiskanen58:19
    1326FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:31:36Mika Nisula1:59:33
    1327FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:31:39Samuli Kostamo1:51:19
    1328FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:32:14Arvo Helanti2:07:53
    1329FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:32:17Ari Elorinne1:59:18
    1330FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+5:32:17Heidi Knknen1:57:31
    1331FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:32:22Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:53:35
    1332IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:32:22Elliot Moses1:31:52
    1333FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+5:32:56Lauri Kristo2:10:20
    1334FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:33:18Aarne Hurskainen2:01:08
    1335FINFuturice 2 (1742)+5:33:18Ville Keski-Nikkola2:03:32
    1336FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:34:02Marja Vuorinen1:54:54
    1337FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:34:17Katja Jaaskelainen2:17:33
    1338FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+5:34:26Jouko Lahti2:45:18
    1339FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:34:26Harri Salopelto2:01:42
    1340FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:34:50Juha Tikander2:12:32
    1341FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:35:30Ronja Marjamaa2:08:50
    1342FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+5:35:31Joki-korpela Joonas2:11:05
    1343FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:35:34Matti Raatikainen2:03:37
    1344FINSemantum (1475)+5:35:36Tuukka Lehtonen2:09:55
    1345FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+5:35:37Pasi Huhtinen1:55:45
    1346FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:35:56Tom Sundbck2:21:14
    1347FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:36:09Niki Helenius1:56:40
    1348FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:36:09Tapio Hokkanen2:18:31
    1349FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+5:36:11Katri Lyttyniemi2:11:21
    1350FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:36:12Tuomo Harju2:21:36
    1351FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+5:36:12Hanne Blomberg2:12:02
    1352FINTARAKI (1709)+5:36:15Jere Pohjonen2:22:41
    1353FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+5:36:19Erkki Laimio2:14:22
    1354FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:36:25Tapani Hahto2:18:12
    1355FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:36:25Ville Heikkinen2:26:51
    1356FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:36:28Wille Viittanen1:49:46
    1357FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+5:37:22Petri Polo2:05:29
    1358FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+5:37:22Mikko Lehtonen2:05:05
    1359FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:37:34Risto Hkkinen2:02:49
    1360FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:37:36Jussi Vaiste2:06:08
    1361FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:37:49Veli-Matti Rantio2:12:01
    1362FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:37:56Heikki Lintala2:27:00
    1363FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:40:13Christian Sundstrm1:48:42
    1364FINNorsU (1885)+5:40:21Pekka Parkkinen1:47:01
    1365FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:40:23Timo Siki1:45:13
    1366FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+5:41:20Mikko Rytknen2:16:45
    1367FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:41:21Esa Katajamki2:31:23
    1368FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:41:32Lasse Peltola2:19:25
    1369FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:42:27Lauri Salmela2:56:39
    1370FINGrundium (1829)+5:42:28Jrg Linke2:42:38
    1371FINErnaali (865)+5:43:38Harri Salo1:28:56
    1372FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:44:26Juha Jokela1:33:07
    1373FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:44:27Aleksi Etholen1:56:19
    1374FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:44:29Pasi Silfverberg2:05:41
    1375FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:44:29Harri Nieminen2:01:57
    1376FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:44:39Pauli Vinni1:51:29
    1377FINRastisudit (1428)+5:44:44Rauli Hautaniemi1:58:04
    1378FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:44:45Sanni Keisu1:53:17
    1379FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:44:52Mikko Metskangas1:56:35
    1380FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+5:45:00Keijo Koivula2:02:51
    1381FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:45:30Elmo Wiikinkoski2:22:43
    1382FINTieto 2 (1415)+5:45:31Jarkko Pohjola2:24:30
    1383FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+5:45:32Matti Borg2:13:55
    1384FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:46:15Riikka Karppinen1:45:54
    1385FINNlkhaukat (1856)+5:46:46Jesse Huurre2:06:12
    1386FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:47:06Paavo Jskelinen2:50:38
    1387FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+5:47:22Timo Simell2:54:54
    1388FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:47:26Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:54:15
    1389FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:47:32Robert Kettunen2:05:52
    1390FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:47:45Vesa Rantala2:03:59
    1391FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+5:47:47Juha Lehtonen2:17:33
    1392FINRejlers (1159)+5:48:02Kari Mihailov2:19:14
    1393FINStronger Together (1245)+5:48:03Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:42:20
    1394FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+5:48:21Erkki Turunen2:24:53
    1395FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+5:48:45Kari Viitala2:08:56
    1396FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+5:48:52Erkki Raittila2:43:46
    1397FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:51:27Petra Alanne1:42:14
    1398FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:51:29Erkki Holma1:59:26
    1399FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:53:43Inna Somova1:13:40
    1400FINKorona (1207)+5:53:57Antti Pasanen1:51:52
    1401FINThinkers (1129)+5:54:50Jussi Partanen2:02:52
    1402FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:54:52Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:12:39
    1403FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:55:23Timo Tammi2:13:03
    1404FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:55:25Risto Gustafsson1:36:53
    1405FINSitowise (1220)+5:55:31Timo Ravantti2:18:57
    1406FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:55:35Juhani Ahola1:56:01
    1407FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:55:43Rauno Karhukorpi1:41:07
    1408FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:55:46Hannu Heiskanen1:59:33
    1409FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:55:50Jaakko Siipola2:23:15
    1410FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+5:55:52Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:23:04
    1411FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+5:55:57Mikko Tiitola2:07:26
    1412FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:56:24Sami Nylund1:55:43
    1413FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+5:56:24Titta Rajamki1:50:01
    1414FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:56:28Timo Liiri1:50:18
    1415FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:56:54Hanna Vtinen1:48:24
    1416FINSEPI (1726)+5:56:56Lauri Veitonmki1:48:50
    1417FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:57:58Pekka Kotamki1:44:55
    1418FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:58:01Angelica Lindqvist1:47:20
    1419FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:58:05Samuli Koskinen2:01:03
    1420FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:58:05Antti Vilkkil2:07:44
    1421FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:58:06Jorma Peltokorpi2:09:42
    1422FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:58:11Mats Smedslund2:34:46
    1423FINLrhto (1851)+5:58:11Auvinen Juha2:18:42
    1424FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:58:12Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov2:02:24
    1425FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:58:12Erkki Lehtonen1:48:31
    1426FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:58:12Jouni Kivikoski1:36:56
    1427FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:58:12Jyri Lahtinen2:19:22
    1428FINJre (1545)+5:58:13Lauri Tunkelo2:09:30
    1429FINHRUP (1014)+5:58:17Asko Niemel-Koura2:22:07
    1430FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:58:17Harri Vaara2:16:33
    1431FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:58:18Jani Kinnunen2:02:03
    1432FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:58:40Juho Rinta-Rahko2:07:10
    1433FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:59:42Juha Martikainen2:37:17
    1434FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:00:22Anna Parkkinen2:09:05
    1435FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:00:33Nina Asikainen1:47:56
    1436FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:00:36Erika Leinonen2:19:44
    1437FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:00:39Pekka Pirkola2:33:24
    1438FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:00:40Antti Salonen2:19:53
    1439FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:01:09Pekka Keisanen2:20:05
    1440FINLostBoys (1286)+6:01:47Urpo Jaakkola1:47:08
    1441LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:01:54Gatis Ratkevics1:48:53
    1442FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:02:07Sipi Erkkil2:17:00
    1443FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:02:18Mikko Lperi2:31:20
    1444FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:03:25Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:00:12
    1445FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:04:28Reea Simola1:52:25
    1446FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:05:22Jesse Nikki2:18:50
    1447FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:06:12Meri Seistola2:18:22
    1448FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:06:31Vesa Kyt2:01:34
    1449FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:06:34Teuvo Taura1:43:58
    1450FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:06:34Emilia Laitinen1:44:29
    1451FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+6:06:41Juho Juusela1:52:56
    1452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:06:48Iiro Hapuli1:52:14
    1453FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:07:01Ella Kokkinen2:04:23
    1454SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:07:02John Lindberg2:21:15
    1455FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+6:07:03Seppo Ahvenainen1:51:48
    1456FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:07:11Sami Leinonen1:59:18
    1457FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:07:13Milla Pirskanen2:14:23
    1458FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:07:16Tuomas Raja2:32:23
    1459FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:07:35Juha Kananen1:53:18
    1460FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:07:48Markku Holstila1:53:34
    1461FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:08:11Mirja Linjama1:48:31
    1462FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:08:32Veikko Ahokas2:24:03
    1463FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:08:38Lasse Lahdelma2:19:18
    1464FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:08:45Pekka Raatikainen1:59:08
    1465FINOK Kampen (1752)+6:09:51Pasi Pekkinen2:37:00
    1466FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:10:51Meri Tuomainen2:34:11
    1467FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:11:51Toni Laine2:19:50
    1468FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:12:03Veeti Vesterinen2:39:00
    1469FINViitamen Veto (1566)+6:15:05Petri Leino1:48:44
    1470FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:15:09Elina Mkinen2:06:40
    1471FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:15:13Jarno Kivist1:59:55
    1472FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:15:55Riku Viitanen2:31:51
    1473FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:16:12Rauli Lepist3:01:33
    1474FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:16:27Juha Kotanen2:07:47
    1475FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:16:46Satu Ryynnen2:46:32
    1476FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+6:18:11Sanna Taimisto2:16:59
    1477FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:19:14Otso Heikkinen1:52:03
    1478FINRealtimers (1693)+6:21:37Joonas Elo2:09:07
    1479FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:21:42Jukka Manninen2:05:24
    1480FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:21:46Ilkka Tahkokallio3:07:32
    1481FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:21:50Petri Karhap3:01:16
    1482FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:21:53Juha Lehto2:39:36
    1483FINLateksii (1594)+6:21:53Lauri Heininen2:30:51
    1484FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:21:53Pekka Vanne2:00:55
    1485FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:21:54Teemu Huttunen2:58:28
    1486FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:22:29Kristian Kokkola2:10:04
    1487FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:22:45Jukka Lehtinen2:10:10
    1488FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:22:48Salla Rantamki2:52:13
    1489FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:22:49Jarno Auvinen2:43:27
    1490FINMetths (1907)+6:22:55Olli Antikainen2:31:41
    1491FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:23:07Jarmo Rantanen2:35:03
    1492FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:24:26Kalle Kernen2:36:03
    1493FINKotipojat (1103)+6:25:16Oona Hilkamo2:02:24
    1494FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:25:19Harri Mikkola2:32:36
    1495FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:25:28Hannu Villberg1:57:25
    1496FINmroom (1333)+6:25:41Hyppl Outi1:56:51
    1497FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:25:58Pinja Rantama2:45:42
    1498FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:26:07Anu Laine1:52:06
    1499FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:26:46Jari Hllstrm3:09:54
    1500FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:29:59Antti Kauppila2:06:34
    1501FINSEW Service (1972)+6:30:08Jukka Hatakka2:37:42
    1502FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:30:55Esa Litja2:20:28
    1503FINCSC (1519)+6:32:05Johan Guldmyr2:12:00
    1504FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:32:54Osmo Perkamo2:07:35
    1505FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:32:58Yrj Haapala2:10:20
    1506FINHihhulit (1197)+6:33:05Emilia Carlsson2:41:40
    1507FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:33:13Mikko Lehtinen2:05:23
    1508FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:33:19Niko Haikala2:24:44
    1509FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:33:37Jani Nurmela2:12:25
    1510FINHyv yri (1812)+6:33:40Karoliina Kiviniemi3:07:49
    1511FINSK K3 (1499)+6:33:43Elisa Suutari3:00:27
    1512FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:33:59Olli Kanerva2:18:42
    1513FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:34:02Anton Mkinen2:25:06
    1514FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:34:10Ari Toikka3:02:54
    1515FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:34:45Topi Perttu2:06:22
    1516FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:35:04Mika Seppl2:00:10
    1517FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:35:57Pekka Koskinen1:37:14
    1518FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:35:58Antero Hekkala1:25:13
    1519FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:36:45Mika Virkki1:40:59
    1520FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:36:59Jaana Myrsky2:04:45
    1521FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:37:30Esa Vuorio2:14:52
    1522FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:37:33Veikko Heinonen2:21:57
    1523FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:37:38Niklas Nurminen2:22:49
    1524FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:37:44Emma Ylistalo2:15:51
    1525FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:37:45Eevi Kirjasniemi2:23:06
    1526FINBasware (1630)+6:37:45Marko Lhde2:25:50
    1527FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:37:45Aleksi Vnnen2:44:46
    1528FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:37:46Sami Kykk2:27:33
    1529FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:37:51Aki Niemi2:28:23
    1530FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:37:56Maarit Melvasalo2:17:55
    1531FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:38:08Erkka Kiviaho1:48:46
    1532FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:41:02Jari Vahvelainen2:29:23
    1533FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:41:23Lasse Kotisalmi2:21:31
    1534FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:41:43Pekka Tennil2:32:06
    1535FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:42:43Jussi Napola2:24:19
    1536FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:42:52Matti Latva2:20:46
    1537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:43:49Hannu Erlinna2:21:38
    1538FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:44:58Kimmo Forsman1:35:52
    1539FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:46:15Ville Kaseva1:37:57
    1540FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:47:05Anssi Asikainen1:37:39
    1541FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:47:30Tuukka Lindfors1:46:57
    1542LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:47:32Daiga Jermaka2:17:29
    1543FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:48:53Pentti Jrvinen2:00:43
    1544FINWIO Team (1541)+6:49:27Roy Mickos2:52:23
    1545FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+6:49:47Simo Laine2:41:07
    1546FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:49:50Jani Jormanainen3:19:33
    1547FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:51:04Tapio Soini2:12:29
    1548FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:51:41Tomas stman2:30:12
    1549FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:51:49Tomas Zich2:19:11
    1550FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:51:55Nissinen Taneli1:43:45
    1551FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+6:53:23Jarmo Pajunen2:40:56
    1552FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:54:33Jukka Nikkil1:36:02
    1553FINTelko (1898)+6:56:44Svante Pahlman1:48:36
    1554FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:56:58Jukka Lavi1:48:17
    1555FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:57:15Linda Borgman2:00:48
    1556FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:57:17Timo Pukkila1:46:34
    1557FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:58:44Petteri Jokela2:01:31
    1558FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:59:38Jari Alakastari2:00:00
    1559FINsalparasti (1057)+7:00:22Tommi Rikkil2:40:39
    1560FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:00:56Johanna Riipinen1:41:13
    1561FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:00:57Hannu Viitala2:24:07
    1562FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:01:09Helena Ojala2:07:37
    1563FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:01:42Timo Uusitalo1:37:06
    1564FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:02:47Matti Saarni1:26:20
    1565FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:02:52Anne Paadar2:03:04
    1566FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:03:51Tuukka Ahtola1:57:22
    1567FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:04:01Seppo Sipil2:04:21
    1568FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:04:24Esa Toivola1:57:31
    1569FINLahti Energia (1396)+7:04:48Harri Mki-Saari2:21:25
    1570FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:06:12Panu-Ville Riihimki2:16:41
    1571FINStormin Ters (819)+7:06:30Rauno Ristimki1:58:44
    1572FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:06:56Arto Mkinen1:58:06
    1573FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:06:57Seppo Lehtimki1:57:30
    1574FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:06:58Emilia Pietilinen2:15:54
    1575FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:07:33Sasu Hamina2:40:59
    1576FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:07:57Kari Sinivuori1:59:50
    1577FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:08:13Toivo Snre2:00:40
    1578FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:08:50Emma Arvio2:05:36
    1579FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:09:18Katariina Mahkonen1:47:28
    1580FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:09:24Timo Laurila2:07:04
    1581FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:10:02Kaija Kankaanp2:49:33
    1582FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:10:03Tapio Hutri2:28:42
    1583FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:10:04Timo Friman2:15:27
    1584FINCastorIT (1507)+7:10:04Anssi Lavonen2:36:54
    1585FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+7:10:05Jari Luukkonen2:48:15
    1586FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:10:06Kalervo Grekula1:46:07
    1587FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:10:20Teemu Salo2:55:40
    1588FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:10:28Mikko Herajrvi2:31:52
    1589FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:11:20Arto Pesonen3:01:44
    1590FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:11:33Tanja Viskari1:18:53
    1591FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:11:53Ari Aro2:55:24
    1592FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:11:59Reijo Toivonen3:10:50
    1593FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:12:01Aino Hursti2:56:20
    1594FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:12:10Tiina Siren3:04:49
    1595FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:13:45Erkki Pekkala3:50:10
    1596FINNsCSA (1751)+7:13:56Mika Kainulainen2:36:38
    1597FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:13:59Juha Mkinen2:05:20
    1598FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:14:11Sakari Pesonen3:02:24
    1599FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:14:18Janne Kaakinen2:06:19
    1600FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:14:23Miika Ruissalo2:52:57
    1601FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+7:14:31Juhani Luoma2:07:29
    1602FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:14:36Heikki Silvennoinen2:06:00
    1603FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:14:37Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:06:22
    1604FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:14:47Pirjo Moisio2:06:10
    1605FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:14:48Markus Ritola2:52:39
    1606FINTeam Armas (1391)+7:14:56Niko Nurmi2:46:34
    1607FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:15:22Katja Sirvi2:54:28
    1608FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:15:25Tuula Toivanen2:45:53
    1609FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:19:10Outi Marttila1:27:36
    1610FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+7:19:37Pekka Salonen3:05:00
    1611FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+7:19:54Mika Hurskainen2:37:36
    1612FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:22:05Laura Karhola1:58:08
    1613FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+7:22:20Teemu Wirman1:57:17
    1614FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:23:18Marko Siironen2:05:40
    1615FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:23:25Kirsi Hotokka2:16:18
    1616FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:23:28Martti Matintupa2:42:01
    1617FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+7:24:16Eero Nieminen2:27:56
    1618FINKanKi (1591)+7:24:21Jere Nyknen2:06:09
    1619FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+7:24:50Pertti Koski2:16:38
    1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+7:27:07Jyrki Kuivalainen2:29:38
    1621FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:27:17Heini Puustinen2:16:36
    1622FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+7:28:56Hannu Pirkkala2:17:05
    1623FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:29:55Ilkka Puikkonen2:05:30
    1624FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:30:05Per-Erik Breitholtz3:01:50
    1625FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:30:46Iina Elfving1:46:06
    1626FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:30:55Martin Melin2:05:11
    1627FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+7:31:53Timo Tidenberg1:57:28
    1628FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+7:34:16Sanna Nokkala1:41:13
    1629FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:35:26Jorma Helin2:20:29
    1630FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:36:24Simo Niskanen3:57:35
    1631FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+7:37:50Eetu Repo2:37:48
    1632FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:37:56Jouni Lhdesmki1:41:07
    1633FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:38:02Leo Toiminen3:02:26
    1634FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:38:20Oskari Hekali1:57:03
    1635FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:39:23Jouko Hyttinen2:52:10
    1636FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:40:26Pekka Rytknen2:31:40
    1637FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:41:15Raino Mtt2:13:50
    1638FINMoVo (1942)+7:41:47Joni Vuoristo2:33:42
    1639FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:42:20Yrj Suolahti2:33:57
    1640FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:45:11Kristiina Nuottimki3:12:47
    1641FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:45:27Pekka Leppkangas3:15:38
    1642FINOlen tss (1795)+7:45:56Ari Kattainen1:20:04
    1643FINSports by LUT (1445)+7:45:58Ari Kulmala2:15:48
    1644FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+7:47:23Timo Rautalahti2:29:05
    1645FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+7:47:33Helena Saarnisto2:28:18
    1646FINCH-Polymers (1846)+7:48:25Risto Sorsa2:44:42
    1647FINRastiaasit (1378)+7:49:35Sivi Ihalainen3:28:04
    1648FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+7:49:35Sami Turunen2:31:27
    1649FINSE Enocell (1765)+7:49:56Harri Snellman3:34:45
    1650FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+7:51:24Antti Nyknen2:44:19
    1651FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+7:53:04Raimo Nordqvist2:39:26
    1652FINKluri (1737)+7:53:16Harri Joki2:45:11
    1653FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+7:53:18Matti Klhi2:00:39
    1654FINJYY Jopa (1827)+7:54:39Riku Malminiemi2:45:13
    1655FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+7:54:41Joni Pakarinen2:44:10
    1656FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+7:54:44Petri Pajumki3:41:26
    1657FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:54:57Matti Kallio1:30:15
    1658FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+7:55:44Mika Raitola2:16:03
    1659FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+7:55:50Jenni Pakula2:45:24
    1660FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+7:57:01Anniina Vattulainen Erkkil2:15:55
    1661FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+7:57:29Marika Valo2:44:19
    1662FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:00:35Reetta Harmaja2:03:39
    1663FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:01:06Hannu Pnni1:57:21
    1664FININUS (1279)+8:02:32Nikolai Markovich2:40:38
    1665FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:03:20Joonas Rantanen1:54:14
    1666FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+8:03:35Sanni Salonen2:06:15
    1667FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:03:51Mikko Rontu4:22:26
    1668FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:04:16Jari Torniainen2:05:52
    1669FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:06:51Marko Laaksonen2:16:06
    1670FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+8:09:13Anne Partanen2:44:33
    1671FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:09:29Marko Koivikko2:44:41
    1672FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:10:02Olavi Hernelahti2:29:36
    1673FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+8:12:41Kainulainen Henri2:45:52
    1674FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+8:13:18Pipsa Puuska2:33:46
    1675FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:13:45Pekka Liimatainen1:38:43
    1676FINLuxus (1736)+8:18:09Sirpa Malmstrm2:15:33
    1677FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:20:55Markku Rusanen1:57:46
    1678FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:23:00Juha Supponen2:42:31
    1679FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:25:49Joni Tuomi2:16:06
    1680FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:27:52Plvi Kaarne2:06:09
    1681FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:28:25Petra Vuorinen2:06:53
    1682FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+8:36:37Sanna Nordstrm2:44:09
    1683FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+8:38:03Jenni Rml2:29:06
    1684FINbo Klyx (1828)+8:38:06Terhi Virrasoja2:00:46
    1685FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:40:14Vesa Ala-aho1:47:29
    1686FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:41:29Antti Aalto2:06:06
    1687FINTeam 7P (1729)+8:43:25Emmi Kekle2:45:22
    1688FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:43:45Suvi Pkkil1:49:11
    1689FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+8:44:22Hannu Harkola2:15:47
    1690FINNavi 10 (1187)+8:46:06Harri Valkonen4:56:44
    1691FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+8:46:21Erkki Uusitalo3:38:56
    1692FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:46:34Petrus Asikainen1:47:47
    1693FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+8:47:08Harri Saikkonen3:37:38
    1694FINKlenkat (1843)+8:47:10Koivisto Olli2:23:09
    1695FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+8:48:28Harri Sallmn2:45:35
    1696FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+8:50:55Bernt kesson2:46:35
    1697FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+8:51:16Pekka Nokelainen2:16:26
    1698FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+8:53:03Suvi Rberg3:55:40
    1699FINMetsn menee (1641)+8:56:48Juha Hintsala2:05:34
    1700FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+8:57:08Osmo Aronen2:33:39
    1701FINRasti-UHO (1367)+8:58:42Juho Krkkinen2:06:10
    1702FINVertikaalimato (1348)+8:59:13Jukka Mannila2:06:23
    1703FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+9:02:35Kysti Kitinoja1:57:43
    1704FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:03:28Jussi Tuulensuu1:59:20
    1705FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+9:06:58Tomi Inkeroinen2:33:27
    1706FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+9:07:38Janne Korhonen2:45:14
    1707FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+9:08:55Joel Sahlman1:57:25
    1708FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:09:27Andreas Nymark2:47:07
    1709FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+9:10:09Juho Peltomaa3:29:46
    1710FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+9:11:11Juha-Matti Vrnen2:17:54
    1711FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:11:20Tapio Halkoaho2:46:16
    1712FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:12:16Mikko Anttila2:06:16
    1713FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+9:13:56Ritva Visnen2:30:37
    1714FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+9:19:15Mikko Peltoniemi2:07:57
    1715FINVierestohi (1503)+9:19:43Olli Puhakka1:38:49
    1716FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:19:54Jyrki Valkama2:02:30
    1717FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:20:11Matti Tuominen2:05:37
    1718FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+9:20:17Sonja Karppinen4:16:30
    1719FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+9:21:22Mari Koponen3:29:32
    1720FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+9:24:13Antti Pihko1:46:35
    1721FINRastinorsut (1738)+9:25:36Asko Poikela2:16:47
    1722FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+9:26:11Henri Pekkola2:33:55
    1723FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+9:27:57Jari Pirttilahti4:16:40
    1724FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+9:28:16Anna Heikkil2:00:38
    1725FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+9:31:25Ari-Pekka Luoma1:49:14
    1726FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:46:48Ilkka Forsman1:57:29
    1727FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+9:48:58Juhani Vuorela3:38:55
    1728FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+9:54:07Elli Luhtanen2:23:05
    1729FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+9:57:31Essi Puumalainen2:45:27
    1730FINHattikW (1610)+9:59:10Janne Lindroos2:03:43
    1731FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:01:18Timo Taskinen2:36:40
    1732FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+10:01:37Tero Valtanen2:03:02
    1733FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:04:43Teemu Kiema2:27:54
    1734FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+10:05:30Sami Venlinen2:23:11
    1735FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+10:06:08Eero Lehtonen2:45:25
    1736FINConcrasti (1946)+10:08:44Helena Mattila2:12:09
    1737FINMatrix (1508)+10:09:13Sami Sarsa2:08:52
    1738FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+10:16:03Jyrki Lumiainen2:19:39
    1739FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:17:36Sturt Ison5:09:17
    1740FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+10:19:53Anna Halmemies2:39:30
    1741FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+10:21:48Vesa Saari3:38:09
    1742FINSupan silottajat (1660)+10:22:12Lotta Ranta2:45:30
    1743FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:25:04Seppo Tammela2:33:00
    1744FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+10:27:14Katja Heinonen2:16:31
    1745FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+10:30:46Juhani Lehto2:15:28
    1746FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+10:42:13Ilari Heino2:45:51
    1747FINCurious Al (1601)+10:43:05Mantere Oskari2:27:41
    1748FINSK SK (1622)+10:45:32Eero Karppinen2:22:08
    1749FINTumuhaukat (1657)+10:47:48Anita Marjasalo2:33:46
    1750FINMPY (1582)+10:55:32Aki Ruuhijrvi3:38:09
    1751FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+10:58:38Sari Kurimo2:45:14
    1752FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:03:46Ritola Jukka2:29:08
    1753FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+11:12:51Elina Komsi2:45:49
    1754FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+11:18:23Annika Koho1:47:02
    1755FINOK Markku! (1960)+11:32:04Markku Kuula3:37:31
    1756FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+11:42:29Piia-Noora Kauppi2:44:39
    1757FINBiopsi (1952)+11:46:35Iida Virolainen3:55:20
    1758FINMrempi rasti (1777)+11:48:19Elina Jppinen2:06:12
    1759FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+12:06:19Rsnen Jari3:30:30
    1760FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+12:16:30Aleksi Heinil2:28:07
    1761FINElMys (1799)+12:20:54Pekka Heikel5:11:45
    1762FINHkkilijt (1634)+12:42:14Herman Wjuga3:37:29
    1763FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+12:45:49Pia Segerman2:45:48
    1764FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+13:03:56Lauri Luoto1:57:59
    1765FINJarnat (1644)+13:36:30Harri Lundell2:44:17