jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 11,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:26:14Jori Knskoski2:10:02
    402FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:26:20Heikki Niininen2:06:53
    403FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:26:28Taito Jeskanen1:40:03
    404NORVang OL (451)+3:26:36Njaal Melby1:58:00
    405FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:26:41Jukka Salo2:12:38
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:27:08Timo Salin1:54:30
    407NORIF Sturla (550)+3:27:40Lukas Klausen2:03:35
    408FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:27:56Raine Kivel1:32:33
    409FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:27:58Mikko Niskanen1:49:08
    410FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:28:16Martttinen Harri1:49:31
    411FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:28:29Pekka Valjakka1:54:17
    412FINPetolintu (496)+3:28:39Tuomo Kuisma1:21:56
    413FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:28:47Marko Vapa1:40:02
    414FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:28:50Jukka Alinikula1:50:45
    415FINOC Toffee (473)+3:29:04Timo Leismala1:41:44
    416ESTPuujalad (416)+3:30:51Marek Zahkna1:37:02
    417NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:31:07Andrea Ranvik2:24:13
    418ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:31:11Raul Kangur2:01:40
    419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:32:34Rasmus Kihl1:52:20
    420FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:32:52Benjamin Tasa1:40:23
    421FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:32:57Pasi Koistinen1:45:02
    422SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:33:04Stefan Carlsson1:38:20
    423FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:33:28Tony Ahti1:37:27
    424SWERns OK (400)+3:33:33Mrten Rost1:45:00
    425FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:33:35Nooa Kentt1:53:22
    426NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:33:39Lars Strm1:49:10
    427FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:33:49Vesa Kiiskinen1:49:38
    428FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:34:40Antti Muilu1:46:21
    429FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:35:33Aino Asklf1:45:04
    430FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:35:33Sampsa Kavander1:54:14
    431SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:35:58Gunnar Nilsson1:43:30
    432SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:35:59Andreas Persson1:49:58
    433LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:36:01Robertas Jauniskis1:51:39
    434LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:36:14Matiss Leitlands1:49:52
    435SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:36:24Kristoffer Edshage1:45:13
    436SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:36:36Erik Ruda1:50:51
    437SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:36:37Mikael Guttke2:27:13
    438FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:36:39Joona Vuorela1:59:03
    439FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:37:38Peter Virkalahti1:55:26
    440NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:39:09Bjrn-Victor Larsen2:07:06
    441FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:39:20Ilari Nokka1:53:50
    442FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:39:23Mika Korhonen1:56:33
    443FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:39:28Mika Loukkalahti1:32:30
    444FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:39:29Juha Uuskoski2:01:19
    445NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:39:30Trond Evensen1:58:38
    446FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:39:41Evan Barnett1:56:31
    447SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:40:04Piero Sannicolo1:55:13
    448FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:40:22Jaakko Mkel1:34:04
    449NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:40:24Assaf Bar-Nathan2:11:14
    450FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:40:43Marko Hmlinen1:44:22
    451FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:40:48Jussi Korhonen1:29:48
    452HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:41:05David Tas1:54:30
    453FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:41:08Teemu Launio1:50:52
    454ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:41:13Klara Yngvesson1:37:21
    455USAOUSA (421)+3:41:19Adrian Vartia2:09:24
    456FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:41:31Charlotta Pihlflykt2:06:21
    457FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:42:06Jani Keto1:45:41
    458FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:42:13Matti Mattila1:49:18
    459SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:42:18Jonas Niklasson1:41:37
    460FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:42:22Vesa Ovaska1:38:26
    461LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:42:28Sergejs Sadrins1:51:21
    462FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:42:45Siivonen Jere1:45:45
    463FINMusta Neli (582)+3:44:46Petri Hippelinen1:51:15
    464SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:45:22Ronny Nordgren1:53:08
    465FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:45:22Matias Kinnunen2:04:06
    466FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:45:45Patrik Nyman1:53:13
    467FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:46:31Ove Arn1:56:03
    468NORk-94 (495)+3:46:36ystein Kildahl1:59:14
    469FINKeparDI (699)+3:46:46Sanni Kymlinen1:45:36
    470ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:47:14Martin Erik Maripuu1:53:29
    471FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:47:51Eero-Antti Lonka1:47:28
    472FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:49:48Janne Karhu1:53:38
    473FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:50:04Tomi Paasimaa2:18:20
    474FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:50:15Joni Nissinen2:01:22
    475FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:50:54Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:50:33
    476FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:51:01Mikko Ylinen1:50:19
    477FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:51:19Sonja Kyrl1:40:05
    478FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:51:19Jaakko Urpalainen1:53:51
    479SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:52:39Ludwig Bergfalk2:22:39
    480FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:52:39Miikka Annunen2:01:58
    481LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:52:51Gatis Grinbergs1:44:29
    482FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:52:58Miki Niemensivu2:02:43
    483ESTOK Vru (210)+3:52:59Indrek Kuusk2:39:02
    484LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:53:22Andris Lapins1:48:49
    485FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:53:36Tommi Hrknen1:42:55
    486FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:53:48Oskar Paakkarinen2:06:01
    487FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:53:55Erkki Isokoski1:49:10
    488FINIntersport (390)+3:53:58Juha Nurminen2:05:14
    489FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:53:58Markus Fogelholm1:43:50
    490FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:54:25Timo Korhonen1:43:45
    491LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:54:34Kristians Stana2:02:13
    492FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:54:37Petri Laukkanen1:53:43
    493FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:54:47Juha-Matti Suominen1:54:00
    494FINKorven Honka (327)+3:54:47Pasi Mrkl2:01:42
    495SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:54:49Klas Friborg2:22:52
    496FINOK Jorren (590)+3:54:49Tony Bjrk1:44:06
    497FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:55:22Jukka Eeva1:41:03
    498FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:55:27Niko Leppsalmi1:46:46
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:55:50Olof Borell1:47:18
    500RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:56:12Aleksey Gorbachev1:59:31
    501SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:56:17Stig Thunell1:40:43
    502GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:56:19Mark Saunders1:45:51
    503SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:56:20Alexander Ahlsn2:35:01
    504SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:56:45Fredrik Juhlin1:49:10
    505FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:57:27Juhani Leppl1:51:44
    506FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:57:36Arto Salonen1:50:49
    507SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:57:41Emil Olsson1:46:01
    508FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:58:19Kalle Kelkka1:45:08
    509FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:58:24Samuel Hippi1:44:49
    510FINBeach Boys (572)+3:58:24Jukka Punamki1:49:23
    511ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:58:47Rain Lillsoo1:52:02
    512SWEOK Enen (472)+3:59:00Fontell Ville2:01:53
    513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:59:00Janne Viljamaa2:13:51
    514FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:59:06Vihersalo Markku2:26:15
    515FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:59:14Jukka Heikura2:01:12
    516FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:59:34Visa Metsl2:11:05
    517FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:00:28Kristian Husman2:18:40
    518FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:00:53Riku Koivusalo1:43:25
    519NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:01:00Sunniva Omdal2:21:13
    520FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:02:16Aki Venlinen1:44:04
    521LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:02:19Jekabs Knets1:58:03
    522ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:03:01Kaupo Jrve1:41:49
    523SWETriona (1840)+4:03:07Lars Nordvall2:15:50
    524FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:03:20Mika Lahtinen2:01:50
    525FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:03:36Jaakko Hk1:44:01
    526FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:03:39Mikko Qvintus1:45:39
    527FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:03:41Tomi Kivenjuuri1:59:30
    528FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:03:43Maija Heikkil1:48:49
    529FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:03:44Tommi Hirvonen2:12:52
    530FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:03:51Martti Kuitunen1:47:18
    531FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:03:53Rami Koskinen1:52:40
    532SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:03:57Karin Skogholm1:45:39
    533FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:04:06Heikki Ala-Honkola1:52:47
    534FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:04:16Eero Junkala1:47:30
    535GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:04:32Theresia Meissner2:00:27
    536FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:04:39Timo Tolonen1:54:17
    537SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:05:17Johan Fochsen1:47:28
    538FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:05:18Heino Kuuluvainen1:55:18
    539FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:05:21Matias Vanhanen1:37:15
    540FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:05:27Jouni Karetjoki1:49:43
    541FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:05:30Jari Sundqvist1:54:40
    542FINViVi Master (528)+4:05:33Matti Serenius1:53:07
    543FINMurut (399)+4:05:37Susanna Tervo1:40:27
    544FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:05:43Joonas Leppnen1:55:32
    545FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:05:48Emilia Teini1:54:09
    546FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:05:49Marko Haapaniemi2:23:33
    547FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:05:58Seppo Lamberg1:49:18
    548FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:06:04Oliver Breiling1:59:35
    549FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:06:20Ville Nissinen2:15:28
    550FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:06:35Juri Matinheikki2:05:16
    551LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:06:36Ainars Skrubis2:00:10
    552FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:06:41Tuomas Kaijala1:54:32
    553FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:07:01Roope Jokela2:27:54
    554FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:07:27Ilkka Ojapalo1:53:20
    555FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:07:34Sami Ekblad2:04:20
    556FINGasum (664)+4:07:42Jukka Prssinen1:46:58
    557FINHerraseura (411)+4:08:20Atte Jantunen2:11:46
    558FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:09:42Hannes Rinkineva1:42:42
    559FINKerkesix (791)+4:09:46Pasi Nissil1:54:09
    560FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:09:48Annu Tyysknen2:01:13
    561FINRastitykki (589)+4:10:03Kalle Turkkila2:05:33
    562FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:10:05Vili Silml2:13:55
    563FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:10:07Pekka Roivas2:09:18
    564FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:10:14Esko Nummi1:59:58
    565FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:10:37Risto Hrknen1:58:46
    566FINPeab (564)+4:10:38Riku Harju-Sntti1:59:31
    567FINSK Mortis (567)+4:10:48Jukka Rusanen1:55:26
    568FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:11:01Jarkko Hautakoski2:00:41
    569ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:11:20Tnu Tnav2:02:10
    570NORVerdal OK (356)+4:11:20Erik Frseth1:56:57
    571FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:12:20Hannu Kaskilahti2:11:38
    572FINSettiijt (886)+4:13:47Sakari Jokinen2:22:24
    573FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:13:55Joakim Hakala1:55:01
    574SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:14:29Anders Kretz2:20:37
    575FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:14:34Simo Jskelinen1:49:23
    576FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:15:05Hannu Holappa1:49:57
    577FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:15:08Touko Tupola1:48:56
    578FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:15:23Mikko Virta1:53:48
    579FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:15:30Juuso Ketonen2:04:57
    580FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:15:35Vivian Lindholm1:50:34
    581FINOC Puisto (662)+4:15:40Uki Lammi2:11:56
    582FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:15:44Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:53:05
    583FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:15:45Marko Nygrd1:51:40
    584FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:15:48Jarkko Munne1:55:47
    585FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:16:33Kari Kuusniemi2:17:36
    586FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:17:28Timo Ikola2:22:24
    587FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:17:36Christoffer Melin1:51:21
    588FINAivan Sama (518)+4:17:41Mika Hulkko2:07:14
    589FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:18:34Matti Karhumki2:40:20
    590SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:19:16Henrik Hamrefors1:54:33
    591FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:19:41Ilona Tikkakoski1:55:07
    592FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:19:47Jyri Pentinpuro1:33:10
    593FINTuuripellet (537)+4:20:16Tomi Valkonen2:09:18
    594FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:20:21Ville Tuomaala1:52:40
    595RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:20:23Svetlana Raikova1:51:29
    596FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:20:28Jari Ansamaa2:01:46
    597FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:20:37Petri Laaksonen1:58:11
    598LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:20:52Vidmantas Nakvosas2:16:25
    599RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:20:53Vyacheslav Kotov2:00:35
    600FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:20:55Marko Kmrinen1:51:17
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >