jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 11,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:42:21Jukka Vyrynen1:54:32
    702FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:42:24Jouni Loisa2:09:53
    703FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:42:53Kim Hellstrm1:55:52
    704FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:43:05Tuomas Karhumki2:08:30
    705FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:44:00Francis Blunt1:47:20
    706FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:44:34Matti ij1:56:51
    707NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:45:04Fredrik Sveen2:31:05
    708FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:45:18Kari Virtanen2:28:46
    709ESTOK West (605)+4:45:20Veiko Vinkel1:46:15
    710FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:45:23Juha-Ville Lahdensuo2:07:36
    711FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:45:40Timo Ahonen2:14:12
    712FINMalax IF (902)+4:45:49Gustav Nygrd1:58:20
    713FINJussis seven (676)+4:45:54Jussi Laaksonen2:23:01
    714FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:46:17Simo Sukselainen1:40:11
    715FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:48:05Antti Rnkk2:05:34
    716FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:48:07Mikko Oja2:04:28
    717FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:48:14Pekka Koskinen2:08:14
    718FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:48:19Oskari Pesola1:33:32
    719FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:48:23Samuel Hyypp1:46:44
    720FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:48:29Rami Kankaanp2:01:17
    721FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:48:35Pasi Viberg2:16:04
    722FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:48:35Visa Koponen2:03:02
    723FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:48:45Jussi Knuuttila1:57:34
    724FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:48:53Juuso Huhtala2:03:36
    725FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:48:58Jukka Pispala2:26:22
    726SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+4:49:00Lars Brickstad2:19:10
    727FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:49:03Tommi Salminen1:54:37
    728FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:49:09Robert von Frenckell1:48:34
    729SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:49:12Alexander Eklund1:33:16
    730FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:49:12Paavo Rasilainen2:04:58
    731FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:49:17Kevin Solvin2:16:28
    732FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:49:27Janne Kokkala1:59:33
    733FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:49:27Seppo Pietarila2:02:49
    734FINGeodeesi (761)+4:49:35Tuomela Dimitri2:04:06
    735FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:49:40Heikki Haaparanta2:06:46
    736FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:50:05Lilja sterman2:04:18
    737FINYlneen Kiri (812)+4:50:39Eero Joukas2:04:56
    738FINOK77 4 (610)+4:51:12Harry Sainio1:58:46
    739FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:51:39Miikka Hourula1:53:40
    740FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:51:44Sonja Leinamo2:23:25
    741FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:51:59Juha Vuolteenaho2:05:40
    742FINSukK 83 (757)+4:52:00Susanna Mtt2:11:53
    743FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:52:01Petri Tilli2:07:53
    744FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:52:11Matti Alasuvanto2:05:38
    745FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:52:17Emil Koivula2:13:42
    746FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:52:19Ville Holma2:14:15
    747FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:52:24Jorma Pekkanen2:04:38
    748FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:52:44Riku Hlli2:17:42
    749FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:52:45Mikko Inget2:26:34
    750FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:52:45Petri Lahtinen1:37:11
    751SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:52:47hlund Per2:10:18
    752FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:52:53Konsta Raitanen1:52:45
    753FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:54:02Timo Siivonen2:21:08
    754FINRastipukit (557)+4:54:21Mika Heikkinen2:25:14
    755FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:54:40Antti Lahtinen2:12:20
    756FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:54:49Jyri Hoffren2:12:15
    757FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:54:52Pyry Rannikko2:20:36
    758FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:55:46Juha Nyman2:08:23
    759SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:55:47Mattias Engstrm2:32:44
    760NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:56:08Snorre Frydenlund2:26:07
    761FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:56:11Yvonne Gunell1:35:50
    762FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:56:16Sakeri Savola3:09:23
    763FINPelikassit (556)+4:56:36Aku Lilja1:29:39
    764FINEKI (1162)+4:56:39Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:10:13
    765FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:56:43Aki Lindroos2:15:09
    766FINTamrock (869)+4:56:52Mikko Toivo2:10:37
    767FINTeam Azure (779)+4:57:06Tommi Niskanen2:32:18
    768FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:57:07Jukka Heinonen2:08:15
    769FINJudica (917)+4:57:09Eero Ruokonen2:15:13
    770FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:57:09Kuisma Vesisenaho2:11:07
    771FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:57:09Taneli Visnen2:07:17
    772FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:57:10Valtteri Koivisto1:49:38
    773FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:57:15Markus Lindgren2:08:36
    774FINHnt SK (900)+4:57:18Tino Silfver2:23:05
    775FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:57:45Heimo Pulkkinen1:44:10
    776FINOK77 6 (744)+4:58:19Erik Lnnfeldt2:14:25
    777FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:58:45Matias Rinta1:55:59
    778FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:58:50Heikki Vuopio1:58:41
    779FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:59:12Juho Jrvinen1:50:49
    780FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:00:30Janne Kuusivaara1:59:21
    781FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:00:42Antti Hurri2:05:56
    782FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:00:48Joona Nisula2:10:33
    783SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:00:50Simon Wallman2:25:37
    784FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:01:09Simo Helkkula2:15:41
    785SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:01:25Andreas B Jonsson1:59:26
    786FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:01:56Antti Mkinen2:16:10
    787FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:01:59Jari Rantala2:28:41
    788FINTuurihaukat (705)+5:03:11Mikael Pigg2:19:28
    789FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:03:27Jani Nevalainen2:32:41
    790FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:03:29Eetu Moisio1:48:18
    791FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:03:32Reetta Heiskanen1:59:10
    792FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:03:37Jyri Ylikoski2:01:15
    793FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:03:48Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:09:42
    794FINNabla (1044)+5:04:01Ritva Rissanen2:16:42
    795FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:04:01Teemu Pytkangas1:59:09
    796GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:04:02Alan Leakey2:16:51
    797FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:04:06Henry Kouvonen2:18:19
    798FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:04:14Esa Lehtinen2:03:24
    799FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:04:30Miika Tamminen2:06:30
    800FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:04:32Ari Kolehmainen2:22:27
    801FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:04:34Pyry Vaismaa2:14:13
    802FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:04:46Jarmo Peltola2:15:04
    803FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:04:50Ville Mttnen2:01:33
    804SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:05:51Vilma Karlsson1:54:22
    805FINFuturice (968)+5:07:22Antti Kolunkulma2:12:23
    806FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:07:22Lasse Kalliomaa2:23:48
    807FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:08:09Ville Jrvinen2:41:07
    808LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:09:09Martins Purins1:37:38
    809FINSolf IK (633)+5:09:28Christer Snickars2:39:37
    810FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:09:28Arto Vedenp2:15:25
    811FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:09:35Tomi Kiiski2:04:36
    812FINTurun Visat (826)+5:09:43Jeremy Palmer2:05:07
    813FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:09:44Vesa Vnnen2:25:33
    814ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:09:47Epp Paalberg2:01:56
    815FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:09:47Juho Vainiomki1:55:29
    816FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:09:55Jukka Polso1:43:39
    817FINKonserni (749)+5:10:00Martti Luotonen2:22:27
    818FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:10:31Ville Matikkala2:01:47
    819FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:11:11Erkki Inkinen2:08:27
    820FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:11:16Markku Alakoski2:13:27
    821FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:11:23Janne Jylh1:52:46
    822FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:11:27Mika Rantasslo1:43:14
    823FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:11:30Hannu Pohjola1:56:14
    824FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:11:33Jukka Tarkkala2:10:37
    825FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:11:36Patrik Uimonen2:20:29
    826FINPaVi (852)+5:11:51Antti Lehtonen1:51:15
    827FINMetshallitus (457)+5:11:57Teemu Laine1:57:39
    828FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:12:00Petri Ruotsalainen2:24:54
    829FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:12:04Valtanen Leevi2:24:34
    830SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:12:05Lotti Kung2:13:00
    831FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:12:09Timo Mattila1:56:40
    832FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:12:10Hans Bhler2:03:33
    833FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:12:11Ari Hietanen2:43:34
    834FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:12:14Jouni Ruotsalainen2:07:03
    835FINNavi 6 (687)+5:12:18Jaakko Kaartinen2:13:41
    836FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:12:22Hanna Kangasaho2:04:37
    837FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:12:23Jukka Raittinen2:24:25
    838FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:12:26Taisto Jylh1:50:44
    839FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:12:26Petteri Sorvari1:40:47
    840FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+5:12:34Harri Eskelin2:12:30
    841FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:12:37Timo Nurminen2:04:21
    842POLOK!Sport (558)+5:12:38Pawel Pilkowski2:18:14
    843FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:12:41Jari Johansson1:32:16
    844FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:12:43Juhani Pyykk2:01:12
    845FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:13:08Janne Uusi-Pietil2:03:03
    846FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:13:28Heikki Savolainen2:11:11
    847FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:13:38Juho Torkkel2:29:59
    848FINTornator (907)+5:14:00Tapio Suutarla2:12:09
    849FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:14:11Paavo Puranen1:56:22
    850RUSIzhora (621)+5:14:25Aleksei Ozerov2:12:04
    851FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:14:30Juha Koski2:08:09
    852FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:14:40Topias Tolonen2:00:47
    853FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:14:54Sini Karvonen2:32:07
    854FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:15:09Mikko Roihuvuo2:14:04
    855FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:15:19Reijo Nokelainen2:30:21
    856FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:15:27Jouni Holmala2:29:57
    857SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+5:16:05Jrgen Skld2:18:36
    858FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:16:28Mikko Sani2:02:26
    859FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:16:56Janne Rossi2:02:51
    860FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:17:31Pekka Huttunen2:31:42
    861FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:17:35Petri Kaskinen2:16:42
    862FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:17:47Markku Koskinen2:35:15
    863FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:18:14Perti Hulkko2:03:25
    864FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:18:47Markus Ericsson2:21:09
    865FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:19:27Ville Taimi2:05:10
    866FINMaasillat (1261)+5:19:31Siiri Kankanen2:10:32
    867FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:19:49Mikko Jalava2:28:27
    868FINLets get LOST (877)+5:19:53Jukka Haavisto2:11:34
    869FINHernemen Porina (717)+5:19:56Harri Jokela2:11:53
    870FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:20:03Juha Jumisko2:05:05
    871FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:20:15Kari Lindfors2:19:31
    872SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+5:20:25Mikael Rhs2:32:05
    873FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:20:36Jonatan Svahn2:17:33
    874FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:20:58Hannes Vidgren2:03:26
    875FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:21:04Pete Mkel2:00:31
    876FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:21:07Raino Valtonen2:17:24
    877FINJuntit OK (728)+5:21:34Jussi Korhonen1:51:11
    878FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:21:37Topi Puhakka2:07:28
    879FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:21:44Marko Latvala2:21:56
    880FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:21:53Sami Koivula2:31:35
    881GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:21:56Gian-Reto Schaad2:06:35
    882FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:22:21Mikko Antell2:35:47
    883FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:22:24Matti Pajari1:57:26
    884FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:22:42Harri Kilpelinen2:40:01
    885SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:23:06Tommy Lindgren2:08:31
    886FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:23:09Matti Holopainen3:26:22
    887FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:23:21Antti Tilja2:34:19
    888FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+5:23:24Ismo Mehtl2:50:16
    889SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+5:23:36Linus Lindberg2:16:08
    890NORstmarka OK (960)+5:24:35Ramberg Magnus2:04:46
    891FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:24:49Kari Nevalainen2:03:57
    892FINDroit (1123)+5:24:49Matti Srkel2:10:39
    893FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:25:15Antti Mtt2:03:57
    894FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:25:16Markku Reponen2:16:36
    895FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:25:19Ville Korpi-Kaija2:07:57
    896FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:25:23Tuomas Nieminen2:04:31
    897FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:25:23Auvo Kettunen2:03:49
    898FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+5:25:28Keijo Hmlinen2:07:26
    899FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:25:38Mika Hirvonmki2:04:09
    900FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:25:43Pirkka Ojala2:17:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >