Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | 5:24:51 | Aleksi Niemi | 26:51 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +57 | Anton Sjökvist | 26:35 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (11) | +57 | Andreas Kyburz | 26:11 | ||
4 | OK Linne (13) | +5:23 | Albin Ridefelt | 25:56 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +5:31 | Kasper Fosser | 27:21 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +7:44 | Pavel Kubat | 28:11 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +8:47 | Uldis Upitis | 29:22 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +8:58 | Nicolas Rio | 29:19 | ||
9 | Koovee (1) | +10:11 | Olexander Kratov | 26:30 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (7) | +10:14 | Elias Jonsson | 28:55 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +15:56 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 29:52 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +17:20 | Aleksi Karppinen | 28:43 | ||
13 | NTNUI (12) | +20:11 | Vegard Jarvis Vestergård | 29:03 | ||
14 | Frol IL (17) | +20:20 | Simon Jakobsson | 30:26 | ||
15 | Ärla IF (42) | +21:41 | Robbin Kantarp | 26:57 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +21:49 | Veli Kangas | 28:10 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +21:53 | Martin Hubmann | 27:13 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +21:58 | Jonas Leandersson | 27:04 | ||
19 | Halden SK (4) | +22:24 | Olav Lundanes | 25:07 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +24:33 | Lauri Nenonen | 28:11 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +27:32 | Filip Ossiansson | 29:06 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +27:39 | Rasmus Svantesson | 30:29 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +27:47 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 32:47 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +27:53 | Rickard Börjesson | 29:39 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +28:15 | Sven Hellmüller | 31:08 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +28:17 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 31:53 | ||
27 | Koovee 2 (98) | +29:10 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 32:03 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (32) | +29:27 | Anton Nilsson | 29:39 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +29:37 | Sebastian Daland | 30:50 | ||
30 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +30:09 | Morten Jörgensen | 29:12 | ||
31 | Lynx (23) | +31:06 | Aapo Leskinen | 30:14 | ||
32 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +31:43 | Aleksandr Raikov | 31:38 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (161) | +31:51 | Markus Adolfsson | 32:53 | ||
34 | OLV Baselland (28) | +32:04 | Jannis Schönleber | 31:12 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +32:31 | Tobia Pezzati | 27:27 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +33:54 | Florian Attinger | 30:40 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +34:33 | Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald | 31:11 | ||
38 | Navi (21) | +35:12 | Topias Ahola | 30:14 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +36:12 | Björn Cederberg | 27:50 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (48) | +36:15 | Damien Renard | 29:00 | ||
41 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +36:19 | Martin Hammarberg | 29:32 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +36:23 | Eero Inkeri | 31:16 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (66) | +38:49 | Marcin Biederman | 31:46 | ||
44 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +40:00 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 31:13 | ||
45 | OK Orion (24) | +40:02 | Nick Gebert | 30:04 | ||
46 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +40:11 | Mats Troeng | 31:39 | ||
47 | Ol Norska (52) | +41:45 | Ueli Werren | 28:51 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +41:59 | Otakar Hirs | 32:05 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (27) | +41:59 | Mathias Drage | 30:17 | ||
50 | OK Trian (51) | +42:21 | Petteri Muukkonen | 29:33 | ||
51 | OK Ravinen (16) | +42:54 | Ruslan Glebov | 26:50 | ||
52 | OK Kåre (56) | +43:56 | Emil Åberg | 31:56 | ||
53 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +44:00 | Endijs D. Titomers | 37:07 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +45:06 | Jakob Eng | 33:50 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (71) | +45:08 | Gustaf Sundbüe | 32:50 | ||
56 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +45:20 | Lukas Peterson | 29:30 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +45:47 | Tero Heikkilä | 32:46 | ||
58 | Hiisirasti (29) | +46:18 | Igor Popof | 29:59 | ||
59 | MS Parma (22) | +47:19 | Jonas Hubacek | 29:19 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +47:20 | Ville Kinnala | 32:16 | ||
61 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +49:08 | Eero Lapila | 33:02 | ||
62 | IGTISA (38) | +49:30 | Donatas Stulgys | 33:14 | ||
63 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +50:11 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 36:36 | ||
64 | Växjö OK (100) | +50:17 | Isac Ericsson | 33:54 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +50:31 | Erik Wigle | 30:58 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +50:41 | Jonas Merz | 31:05 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +52:36 | Dmitry Mikalkin | 29:54 | ||
68 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +52:42 | Nik Rey | 35:30 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +57:30 | Öyvind Helgerud | 32:49 | ||
70 | Hestra IF (75) | +57:46 | Martin Larsson | 34:58 | ||
71 | Nord West (68) | +1:01:05 | Daniil Kashin | 30:06 | ||
72 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +1:01:23 | Andreas Bergander | 30:32 | ||
73 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +1:01:27 | Ville Saikko | 29:53 | ||
74 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +1:01:28 | Jonas Munthe | 30:13 | ||
75 | Linköpings OK (79) | +1:01:30 | Victor Bergstrand | 29:54 | ||
76 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +1:01:31 | August Asheim Brikeland | 30:09 | ||
77 | OK77 (132) | +1:01:37 | Mikael Donner | 33:57 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:01:40 | Tapio Perä | 43:27 | ||
79 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +1:01:56 | Alexander Bernaciak | 30:31 | ||
80 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:04:42 | Andreas Gustafsson | 34:39 | ||
81 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:05:32 | Karl Enges | 31:30 | ||
82 | Snättringe SK (112) | +1:05:33 | Mattias Kallhauge | 34:04 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:07:54 | Joel Sjölander | 36:26 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:07:56 | Andrew Barnett | 33:43 | ||
85 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:07:56 | Mattis Holt | 33:48 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:07:57 | Jakub Hruska | 31:45 | ||
87 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:08:50 | Vegard Ressem | 32:59 | ||
88 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:10:23 | Richard Robinson | 32:14 | ||
89 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:11:02 | Alex Virtala | 32:22 | ||
90 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:11:03 | Manu M. Mutka | 36:08 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:11:07 | Josh Beech | 31:17 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:14:07 | Rikard Claesson | 31:45 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:14:36 | Joakim Eliasson | 32:46 | ||
94 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:14:38 | Nathan Lawson | 32:52 | ||
95 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:14:57 | Sturla Frydenlund | 34:16 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:15:00 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 34:47 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:15:02 | Patrik Väisänen | 34:56 | ||
98 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:15:02 | Patrik Blom | 32:17 | ||
99 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:17:00 | Jonas Palm | 34:03 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:19:12 | Daniil Botygin | 33:54 | ||
101 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:19:16 | Olof Eriksson | 36:12 | ||
102 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:20:37 | Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren | 36:11 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:20:38 | Ondrej Vystavel | 36:34 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:21:02 | Antti Anttonen | 40:49 | ||
105 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:22:50 | Miika Korppi | 38:24 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:23:07 | Markus Simonen | 37:22 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:23:43 | Mikko Salervo | 33:49 | ||
108 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:23:47 | Oscar Vångell | 39:00 | ||
109 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:23:50 | Kristian Dahlström | 33:57 | ||
110 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:23:52 | Edvin Carlsson | 35:03 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:25:53 | Ville Uitto | 35:03 | ||
112 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:26:45 | Albin Andersson | 32:22 | ||
113 | IL Koll (890) | +1:27:20 | Anders Öksenholt | 33:57 | ||
114 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:27:24 | Teijo Marttinen | 34:57 | ||
115 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:27:32 | David Mellin | 36:00 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:27:37 | Markku Elo | 33:40 | ||
117 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:27:49 | Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman | 31:28 | ||
118 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:27:53 | Christian Renevey | 40:20 | ||
119 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:27:58 | Peter Arnesson | 33:37 | ||
120 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:29:21 | Otso Westerlund | 32:05 | ||
121 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:30:11 | Kristian Salo | 39:39 | ||
122 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:30:45 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 35:47 | ||
123 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:30:48 | Ilmari Aho | 33:34 | ||
124 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:30:55 | Daniel Netz | 35:40 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:31:04 | Sampo Rahko | 33:59 | ||
126 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:32:15 | Petri Noponen | 33:50 | ||
127 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:33:09 | Felix Silver | 37:50 | ||
128 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:33:11 | Bertil Eronn | 34:52 | ||
129 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:33:13 | Marko Tölli | 36:44 | ||
130 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:33:28 | Väinö Venetjoki | 36:48 | ||
131 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:33:55 | Arvid Strandberg | 38:49 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:34:31 | Olli Väätäinen | 37:39 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:34:51 | Topias Kemppi | 31:18 | ||
134 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:34:53 | Andreas G. Polden | 34:05 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:34:55 | Luukas Valtonen | 33:25 | ||
136 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:35:05 | Harri Luchsinger | 36:58 | ||
137 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:35:51 | Stian Rykkje | 39:13 | ||
138 | IF Femman (92) | +1:36:14 | Peter Sundelin | 39:36 | ||
139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:37:31 | Atte Mäkelä | 36:50 | ||
140 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:37:33 | Timo Ritasalo | 34:37 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:39:26 | Aapo Laiho | 31:58 | ||
142 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:39:32 | Mattis Persson | 32:57 | ||
143 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:39:35 | Nikolai Petrovets | 33:55 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:39:46 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 39:34 | ||
145 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:40:40 | Robert Wallstén | 35:52 | ||
146 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:41:02 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 36:15 | ||
147 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:41:11 | Jefta Langerak | 36:12 | ||
148 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:42:00 | Samuli Saukkonen | 36:14 | ||
149 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:42:09 | Teemu Köngäs | 34:13 | ||
150 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:42:34 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 36:42 | ||
151 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:44:36 | Samuli Rousku | 41:25 | ||
152 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:44:53 | Vit Zakouril | 33:39 | ||
153 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:45:16 | Sandro Brogli | 34:10 | ||
154 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:45:16 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 34:08 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:45:19 | Miika Laine | 33:19 | ||
156 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:46:37 | Hugo Dalhammer | 36:26 | ||
157 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:47:06 | Mattias Holmstrand | 34:42 | ||
158 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:47:51 | Martin Schälli | 36:05 | ||
159 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:49:49 | Henri Taanila | 33:28 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:49:56 | Harri Räty | 37:13 | ||
161 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:49:56 | Emil Johansson | 44:51 | ||
162 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:50:10 | Johanna Trummer | 37:47 | ||
163 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:50:28 | Mikhail Buimov | 37:35 | ||
164 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:50:37 | Joonas Hirvi | 37:39 | ||
165 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:50:46 | Denisa Kosova | 35:58 | ||
166 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:50:47 | Andreas Kraas | 38:03 | ||
167 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:51:46 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 36:35 | ||
168 | Asker SK (547) | +1:52:43 | Björnar Lövli | 46:45 | ||
169 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:53:04 | Ville Heikkilä | 37:18 | ||
170 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:53:14 | Henrik Hihnala | 40:11 | ||
171 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:53:20 | Bradley Lundanes | 33:39 | ||
172 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:54:40 | Mikael Kindborn | 41:20 | ||
173 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:55:58 | Albin Alsiö | 37:47 | ||
174 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:56:33 | Kristaps Bruners | 36:23 | ||
175 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:56:35 | Henrik Upsal | 35:48 | ||
176 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:56:39 | Pekka Vesterinen | 32:01 | ||
177 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:57:10 | Martin Fagerlund | 41:55 | ||
178 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:57:18 | Sergey Osipov | 33:03 | ||
179 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:57:21 | Vitalii Chusov | 37:34 | ||
180 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:57:24 | Jonas Halai | 37:34 | ||
181 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:57:56 | Martin Holth | 38:05 | ||
182 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:58:25 | Mikko Töyrylä | 38:26 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:58:28 | Petri Rusanen | 34:49 | ||
184 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:58:33 | Axel Bergström | 34:21 | ||
185 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:58:44 | Jaakko Tervo | 40:55 | ||
186 | Azuolas (146) | +2:01:47 | Mantas Rimkus | 32:07 | ||
187 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:01:53 | Oscar David Jensen | 33:29 | ||
188 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:01:55 | Kai Reiman | 38:40 | ||
189 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +2:01:57 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 38:37 | ||
190 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:01:58 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 31:51 | ||
191 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:01:59 | Teemu Ritasalo | 33:16 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:02:26 | Juha Matilainen | 39:17 | ||
193 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +2:02:48 | Tobias Karlsson | 41:21 | ||
194 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:03:38 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 42:03 | ||
195 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:03:54 | Arvid Umegård | 32:20 | ||
196 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:03:57 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 43:56 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:04:04 | Jorma Ojalainen | 38:47 | ||
198 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:05:21 | Aleksander Kepler | 37:16 | ||
199 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:05:30 | Yuriy Masniy | 30:39 | ||
200 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:05:33 | Tuomas Metsälä | 32:36 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |