< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +5:35:55 | Kjell Helenius | 48:41 | ||
1202 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +5:36:01 | Kari Laitinen | 47:45 | ||
1203 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +5:36:03 | Tomi Ulvila | 1:00:44 | ||
1204 | Yksintein (1105) | +5:36:29 | Salla Salomaa | 54:48 | ||
1205 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +5:37:13 | Janne Merikoski | 1:32:00 | ||
1206 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +5:37:15 | Rasmus Kallankari | 52:04 | ||
1207 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +5:37:36 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 1:02:11 | ||
1208 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +5:37:59 | Juha Virtanen | 1:02:28 | ||
1209 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +5:38:09 | Markus Kaajalaakso | 51:06 | ||
1210 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +5:38:19 | Timo Leppänen | 44:13 | ||
1211 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +5:38:27 | Lasse Levä | 50:56 | ||
1212 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +5:38:45 | Harri Lehtonen | 44:54 | ||
1213 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +5:38:46 | Henrik Karlsson | 57:14 | ||
1214 | Exme (1732) | +5:38:52 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 52:11 | ||
1215 | RaKiNa (1435) | +5:38:59 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 51:20 | ||
1216 | 2Einsteins (911) | +5:39:14 | Eero Viikki | 52:37 | ||
1217 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +5:39:17 | Markus Haavio | 56:12 | ||
1218 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +5:39:42 | Marko Sandroos | 52:23 | ||
1219 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +5:39:44 | Jukka Salonen | 53:04 | ||
1220 | Surut (1678) | +5:40:25 | Tapio Törrö | 53:03 | ||
1221 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +5:40:32 | Ossi Karjalainen | 55:52 | ||
1222 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +5:40:48 | Jakob Redtzer | 54:44 | ||
1223 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +5:41:30 | Jari Sundelin | 45:27 | ||
1224 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +5:41:32 | Ville Heikkilä | 56:08 | ||
1225 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +5:42:32 | Vesa Malm | 56:28 | ||
1226 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +5:43:13 | Jarmo Annala | 55:25 | ||
1227 | Valio TM (1532) | +5:43:22 | Osmo Korvenranta | 47:03 | ||
1228 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +5:43:55 | Tuomas Väisänen | 56:20 | ||
1229 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +5:43:59 | Riku Suikkanen | 58:31 | ||
1230 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +5:44:11 | Anssi Pajuoja | 56:14 | ||
1231 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +5:44:24 | Tapio Jolula | 1:03:46 | ||
1232 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +5:44:31 | Eeva Boman | 1:04:51 | ||
1233 | Fujitsu (807) | +5:44:44 | Lassi Hakala | 1:05:57 | ||
1234 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +5:44:51 | Lassi Vuorinen | 58:34 | ||
1235 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +5:44:51 | Ville Vuorelma | 45:31 | ||
1236 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +5:44:56 | Henri Kautiala | 1:05:20 | ||
1237 | ÅF (1412) | +5:45:22 | Riikka Dahlbom | 1:03:41 | ||
1238 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +5:45:33 | Noora Toivonen | 52:52 | ||
1239 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +5:46:11 | Timo Lunttila | 51:46 | ||
1240 | MMK OK (1157) | +5:46:25 | Tommi Alasuvanto | 1:01:20 | ||
1241 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +5:46:47 | Jussi Pekkala | 59:38 | ||
1242 | Kompassibois (1495) | +5:47:35 | Veikko Nokkala | 46:07 | ||
1243 | MPK Häme (1706) | +5:47:37 | Mika Kiviluoma | 48:20 | ||
1244 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +5:47:39 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:00:44 | ||
1245 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +5:47:41 | Pekka A. Stenholm | 55:50 | ||
1246 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +5:47:50 | Petri Kontola | 56:16 | ||
1247 | Off Course (1344) | +5:47:55 | Santeri Ihalainen | 47:15 | ||
1248 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +5:47:56 | Altti Torkkeli | 1:01:10 | ||
1249 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +5:48:02 | Öyvind Thömt | 49:24 | ||
1250 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +5:48:03 | Mika Vehkalahti | 1:01:14 | ||
1251 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +5:48:12 | Tuomas Saarinen | 47:19 | ||
1252 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +5:48:27 | Heikki Nössö Tiihonen | 48:04 | ||
1253 | Gofore (1916) | +5:48:39 | Toni Kokkonen | 1:48:37 | ||
1254 | Kananpojat (1101) | +5:48:41 | Eetu Kyckling | 1:48:36 | ||
1255 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +5:48:42 | Heikki Konsala | 1:32:53 | ||
1256 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +5:48:43 | Kathryn Barr | 43:03 | ||
1257 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +5:49:39 | Jukka Hänninen | 51:56 | ||
1258 | IK Örnen (815) | +5:50:11 | Anterus Puranen | 48:55 | ||
1259 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +5:50:20 | Timo Kaukonen | 1:02:29 | ||
1260 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +5:50:24 | Jaakko Peni | 54:18 | ||
1261 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +5:50:41 | Jarmo Honkanen | 1:10:49 | ||
1262 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +5:51:00 | Lasse Heininen | 39:23 | ||
1263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +5:51:08 | Matti Kaasalainen | 46:35 | ||
1264 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +5:52:01 | Risto Ruohola | 47:37 | ||
1265 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +5:52:27 | Outi Holopainen | 57:45 | ||
1266 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +5:52:46 | Joona Kleemola | 44:35 | ||
1267 | Turengin RC (1017) | +5:52:54 | Antti Sirén | 56:33 | ||
1268 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +5:53:06 | Magnus Ådahl | 43:04 | ||
1269 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +5:53:16 | Rami Aaltonen | 55:13 | ||
1270 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +5:53:20 | Kyösti Kielenniva | 48:24 | ||
1271 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +5:54:05 | Katri Mattsson | 49:09 | ||
1272 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +5:54:09 | Heikki Koskela | 52:41 | ||
1273 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +5:54:13 | Sami Kujala | 58:06 | ||
1274 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +5:54:39 | Juho Mäyry | 44:49 | ||
1275 | TARAKI (1709) | +5:54:56 | Tommi Kukkula | 45:26 | ||
1276 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +5:55:03 | Kazimir Malevits | 45:19 | ||
1277 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +5:55:16 | Tapio Vuolle | 50:07 | ||
1278 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +5:55:23 | Mikko Virtanen | 45:52 | ||
1279 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +5:56:02 | Taru Aro | 54:32 | ||
1280 | TT226 (689) | +5:56:14 | Niina Myllymäki | 2:00:24 | ||
1281 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +5:56:18 | Juha Penttinen | 1:00:15 | ||
1282 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +5:56:51 | Timo Saarinen | 55:22 | ||
1283 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +5:56:53 | Janne Heikkilä | 1:03:26 | ||
1284 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +5:57:08 | Taneli Jokinen | 47:31 | ||
1285 | Patria Land (1205) | +5:57:16 | Jesse Myrskog | 1:09:45 | ||
1286 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +5:57:29 | Aki Häkämies | 50:00 | ||
1287 | OK77 8 (1472) | +5:58:08 | Timo Tolkki | 1:01:34 | ||
1288 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +5:58:09 | Petja Makkonen | 1:05:05 | ||
1289 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +5:58:11 | Timo Ilomäki | 43:22 | ||
1290 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +5:58:19 | Lumi Laitinen | 49:31 | ||
1291 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +5:58:25 | Määttänen Markus | 49:36 | ||
1292 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +5:58:44 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:13:29 | ||
1293 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +5:59:11 | Mika Häkkinen | 49:13 | ||
1294 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +5:59:40 | Teemu Toivonen | 48:29 | ||
1295 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +5:59:48 | Jaakko Anttila | 58:26 | ||
1296 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +5:59:59 | Timo Rentto | 1:04:07 | ||
1297 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +6:00:02 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 1:06:00 | ||
1298 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +6:00:36 | Ville Tuomi | 51:11 | ||
1299 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +6:00:45 | Lassi Markkula | 44:31 | ||
1300 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +6:01:08 | Arto Aspelin | 52:37 | ||
1301 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +6:02:22 | Ari Linna | 50:32 | ||
1302 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +6:02:45 | Miikka Olander | 57:01 | ||
1303 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +6:03:38 | Marko Hänninen | 56:38 | ||
1304 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +6:04:03 | Kari Rauhala | 56:17 | ||
1305 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +6:04:11 | Timo Mäkinen | 57:45 | ||
1306 | NorsU (1885) | +6:04:19 | Niko Noponen | 50:30 | ||
1307 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +6:04:29 | Unto Eskelinen | 53:01 | ||
1308 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +6:04:33 | Pauli Huhtinen | 55:08 | ||
1309 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +6:04:51 | Eetu Mykkänen | 1:00:55 | ||
1310 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +6:05:14 | Iikka Nikkinen | 50:06 | ||
1311 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +6:05:39 | Henri Enroos | 59:52 | ||
1312 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +6:05:51 | Eero Knaapinen | 54:54 | ||
1313 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +6:05:56 | Mari Penttilä | 1:22:25 | ||
1314 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +6:05:56 | Minna Kontro | 56:28 | ||
1315 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +6:06:18 | Sami Hassinen | 48:01 | ||
1316 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +6:06:19 | Leevi Kristo | 59:31 | ||
1317 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +6:06:24 | Risto Koivula | 47:29 | ||
1318 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +6:06:47 | Simo Neuvonen | 53:01 | ||
1319 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +6:07:27 | Erkki Kari | 57:36 | ||
1320 | Stronger Together (1245) | +6:07:49 | Jarkko Salomäki | 46:03 | ||
1321 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +6:08:01 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 54:21 | ||
1322 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +6:09:06 | Karppinen Jyri | 1:06:07 | ||
1323 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +6:09:22 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 40:14 | ||
1324 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +6:09:30 | Jaakko Keko | 1:04:33 | ||
1325 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +6:09:32 | Klemen Kenda | 48:37 | ||
1326 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +6:10:06 | Sonja Sahlsten | 49:39 | ||
1327 | Rastisudit (1428) | +6:10:24 | Jouni Kivitie | 52:18 | ||
1328 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +6:10:51 | Sauli Painilainen | 1:02:44 | ||
1329 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +6:11:10 | Kobernik Dmitry | 1:01:38 | ||
1330 | Team SOSE (1298) | +6:11:32 | Jussi Salovaara | 37:35 | ||
1331 | Eränaali (865) | +6:11:47 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 54:45 | ||
1332 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +6:12:52 | Heini Siekkinen | 1:03:48 | ||
1333 | Semantum (1475) | +6:13:01 | Hannu Niemistö | 1:04:05 | ||
1334 | Thinkers (1129) | +6:13:04 | Keijo Karjalainen | 44:46 | ||
1335 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +6:13:18 | Johannes Nurmi | 44:17 | ||
1336 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +6:13:31 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 55:44 | ||
1337 | HRUP (1014) | +6:14:07 | Heikki Valkonen | 42:13 | ||
1338 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +6:14:08 | Mikaela Fiskars | 42:08 | ||
1339 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +6:14:19 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 52:09 | ||
1340 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +6:14:33 | Roope Korpela | 45:23 | ||
1341 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +6:15:01 | Tomi Sakala | 1:00:17 | ||
1342 | Team Maha (1327) | +6:15:23 | Minna Elovaara | 54:27 | ||
1343 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +6:15:45 | Emma Liukkala | 54:19 | ||
1344 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +6:16:01 | Laura Kabata | 1:10:18 | ||
1345 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +6:16:06 | Tiina Andersén | 56:23 | ||
1346 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +6:16:38 | Markku Leppälä | 44:50 | ||
1347 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +6:16:39 | Vesa Jussila | 45:02 | ||
1348 | SEPI (1726) | +6:17:08 | Jaakko Kairus | 46:55 | ||
1349 | Korona (1207) | +6:17:22 | Matti Hämäläinen | 50:03 | ||
1350 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +6:17:28 | Miklos Vlasa | 58:26 | ||
1351 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +6:18:11 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 57:14 | ||
1352 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:18:14 | Anni Inkilä | 42:17 | ||
1353 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +6:18:36 | Ilkka Riippa | 53:35 | ||
1354 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +6:18:51 | Jani Mannila | 1:00:58 | ||
1355 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +6:19:06 | Jussi Sinkkonen | 2:08:48 | ||
1356 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +6:19:10 | Jussi Haltia | 59:09 | ||
1357 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +6:19:13 | Juhani Vuola | 1:20:12 | ||
1358 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +6:19:48 | Jouko Salonen | 1:01:01 | ||
1359 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +6:19:50 | Sakari Ålgars | 48:15 | ||
1360 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +6:19:52 | Jani Heikkilä | 47:52 | ||
1361 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +6:19:59 | Jussi Saaristo | 50:08 | ||
1362 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +6:20:35 | Kirsi Kuukka | 52:25 | ||
1363 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +6:20:37 | Jarkko Vainio | 50:42 | ||
1364 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +6:20:40 | Eeva Lehtola | 56:03 | ||
1365 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +6:21:04 | Matti Tölli | 49:28 | ||
1366 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +6:21:06 | Mika Tiljander | 1:02:25 | ||
1367 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +6:21:16 | Kristian Repo | 51:28 | ||
1368 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +6:23:14 | Heikki Marttila | 42:36 | ||
1369 | Sitowise (1220) | +6:23:26 | Virpi Ansio | 54:29 | ||
1370 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +6:23:30 | Vesa Arjovuo | 51:51 | ||
1371 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +6:23:31 | Kari Mäkynen | 47:09 | ||
1372 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +6:23:45 | Rudi Merz | 54:25 | ||
1373 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +6:23:48 | Maris Jekabsons | 48:32 | ||
1374 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +6:24:17 | Harri Saari | 55:21 | ||
1375 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +6:24:27 | Arttu Sankari | 57:21 | ||
1376 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:25:35 | Harri Holmgren | 49:57 | ||
1377 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +6:26:19 | Oskar Leinonen | 56:01 | ||
1378 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +6:26:20 | Kalle Sorvari | 49:11 | ||
1379 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +6:26:32 | Jarmo Lehto | 46:32 | ||
1380 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +6:26:48 | Lauri Kivitalo | 55:08 | ||
1381 | Järeä (1545) | +6:27:22 | Matti Viita | 55:30 | ||
1382 | Karvapallo (1308) | +6:27:25 | Wille Kiuru | 49:37 | ||
1383 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +6:27:39 | Mikko Pihlatie | 47:22 | ||
1384 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +6:27:59 | Staffan Bengtsson | 47:43 | ||
1385 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +6:28:17 | Reetta Kaipia | 58:35 | ||
1386 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +6:28:19 | Sanna Vähänen | 53:18 | ||
1387 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +6:28:31 | Timo Ryytty | 48:43 | ||
1388 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +6:29:12 | Jouni Haavisto | 48:19 | ||
1389 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +6:29:33 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:11:24 | ||
1390 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +6:29:48 | Leo Poikolainen | 47:19 | ||
1391 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +6:30:00 | Mikael Lehto | 1:00:56 | ||
1392 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +6:30:08 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 56:09 | ||
1393 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +6:30:35 | Valte Vuorela | 49:40 | ||
1394 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +6:31:21 | Olli Manninen | 36:31 | ||
1395 | W-Klubi (1862) | +6:31:22 | Ted Nuorivaara | 57:03 | ||
1396 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +6:31:26 | Hannes Mäkelä | 50:17 | ||
1397 | Lrhto (1851) | +6:31:30 | Arnamo Petri | 1:00:07 | ||
1398 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +6:31:51 | Mia Lehtonen | 1:00:12 | ||
1399 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +6:31:58 | Joonas Malinen | 53:10 | ||
1400 | Rejlers (1159) | +6:32:33 | Sanna Nurkkala | 1:10:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |