< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:37:49 | Joose Nurmela | 37:44 | ||
302 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:38:01 | Mickel Forsell | 38:13 | ||
303 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:38:04 | Alexander Litvinov | 38:36 | ||
304 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:38:08 | Maksim Martynov | 41:11 | ||
305 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:38:10 | Cyril Baumann | 41:54 | ||
306 | Ultra (145) | +2:38:21 | Dzmitry Papou | 43:32 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:38:41 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 45:32 | ||
308 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +2:38:49 | Mikael Guttke | 51:00 | ||
309 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:38:58 | Teemu Kettula | 43:24 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:39:09 | Tommi Tervakangas | 40:43 | ||
311 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:39:15 | Stefan Graad | 42:10 | ||
312 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:39:48 | Juho Tammi | 42:34 | ||
313 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:40:00 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 33:16 | ||
314 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:40:02 | Fredrik Larsen | 42:46 | ||
315 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:41:32 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 40:55 | ||
316 | Emit (364) | +2:41:45 | Mika Kulmala | 45:46 | ||
317 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:42:25 | Eero Aittolampi | 40:22 | ||
318 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:42:32 | Peetu Rantala | 48:22 | ||
319 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:42:53 | Josefina Sundman | 38:20 | ||
320 | Omega (196) | +2:42:53 | Aleksandr Isaev | 33:08 | ||
321 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:43:05 | Connor Smith | 40:30 | ||
322 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:43:05 | Lauri Huotari | 40:31 | ||
323 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:43:07 | Karol Gmur | 47:20 | ||
324 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:43:11 | Kalle Luokola | 43:35 | ||
325 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:43:23 | Anssi Koirikivi | 37:12 | ||
326 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:43:32 | Heikki Niininen | 45:40 | ||
327 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:43:35 | Janne Joensivu | 33:48 | ||
328 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:43:39 | Alexei Pavilainen | 37:54 | ||
329 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:43:40 | Andrea Ranvik | 58:21 | ||
330 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:43:44 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 38:34 | ||
331 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:43:51 | Indrek Kuusk | 51:28 | ||
332 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:44:03 | Akseli Ketola | 42:40 | ||
333 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:44:06 | Matthias Bryner | 34:02 | ||
334 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:44:15 | Ville Nummela | 44:27 | ||
335 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:44:39 | Juuso Tuomaala | 36:51 | ||
336 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:44:48 | Simon Fröjdö | 35:08 | ||
337 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:44:57 | Eetu Liukkonen | 39:46 | ||
338 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:45:06 | Antti Puroila | 39:54 | ||
339 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:45:46 | Denis Korotchenko | 45:23 | ||
340 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:46:06 | Alexandr Angelov | 36:15 | ||
341 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:46:47 | Mikko Rapakko | 45:09 | ||
342 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:47:14 | Venla Taulavuori | 39:54 | ||
343 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:47:39 | Sergey Grushin | 36:54 | ||
344 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:47:46 | Leonore Winkler | 40:23 | ||
345 | Legenda (231) | +2:47:46 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 38:54 | ||
346 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:47:53 | Topi Seppänen | 39:19 | ||
347 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:47:55 | Simo Lindgren | 35:19 | ||
348 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:47:55 | Heikki Tonteri | 38:07 | ||
349 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:48:10 | Tim Kankfelt | 38:34 | ||
350 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:48:36 | Christian Redtzer | 35:32 | ||
351 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:48:41 | Miro Tuomala | 35:18 | ||
352 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:48:45 | Johannes Virta | 48:48 | ||
353 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:48:57 | Pekka Nissinen | 52:15 | ||
354 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:48:58 | Fiona Bunn | 39:04 | ||
355 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:49:03 | Tommy Haglund | 42:24 | ||
356 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:49:07 | Raul Kangur | 41:10 | ||
357 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:49:23 | Johan Halvarsson | 36:52 | ||
358 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:49:25 | Erik Sundberg | 36:52 | ||
359 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:49:27 | William Skaug | 40:30 | ||
360 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:50:08 | Mika Ovaskainen | 52:11 | ||
361 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:50:10 | Josef Hubacek | 36:10 | ||
362 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:50:12 | Ari Hiiri | 41:58 | ||
363 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:50:17 | Salla Saarijärvi | 36:28 | ||
364 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:50:20 | Miska Kuusikko | 38:26 | ||
365 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:50:25 | Alexander Ahlsén | 50:40 | ||
366 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:50:30 | Petteri Hakala | 36:54 | ||
367 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:50:31 | Jori Känsäkoski | 55:53 | ||
368 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:50:41 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 44:01 | ||
369 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:51:07 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 45:04 | ||
370 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:51:10 | Jukka Salo | 58:41 | ||
371 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:51:11 | Samuli Valonen | 45:49 | ||
372 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:51:19 | Eki Munukka | 38:02 | ||
373 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:51:48 | Ilkka Laakso | 39:30 | ||
374 | Modum OL (237) | +2:52:02 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 37:45 | ||
375 | Vang OL (451) | +2:52:07 | Njaal Melby | 45:06 | ||
376 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:52:36 | Kaspars Purmalis | 42:45 | ||
377 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:54:18 | Konstantin Amelichev | 42:00 | ||
378 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:54:20 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 40:08 | ||
379 | Nostars (337) | +2:54:54 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 44:44 | ||
380 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:55:03 | Akseli Julkunen | 34:51 | ||
381 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:55:29 | Timo Lainema | 35:08 | ||
382 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:55:32 | Kai Kamila | 38:56 | ||
383 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:55:34 | Eero Thitz | 41:31 | ||
384 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:55:35 | August Högnabba | 43:11 | ||
385 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:55:37 | Vihersalo Markku | 44:21 | ||
386 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:55:41 | Boris Bauman | 41:55 | ||
387 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:55:42 | Jukka Nikulainen | 43:16 | ||
388 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:55:45 | Janne Mäkinen | 45:43 | ||
389 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:55:46 | Tommy Skaarboe | 39:53 | ||
390 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:55:56 | Hannu Heinilä | 45:06 | ||
391 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:55:56 | Pekka Valjakka | 43:19 | ||
392 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +2:56:01 | Martttinen Harri | 38:51 | ||
393 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:56:05 | Klas Friborg | 45:42 | ||
394 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:56:06 | Per Spik | 34:51 | ||
395 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:56:18 | Matti Laasanen | 37:44 | ||
396 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:56:27 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 48:02 | ||
397 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:56:30 | Kari Juvaste | 43:52 | ||
398 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:56:39 | Pekka Kuusisto | 36:20 | ||
399 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:56:52 | Urs Tschamper | 37:47 | ||
400 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:57:14 | Lars Berggren | 38:10 | ||
401 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:57:15 | Mikko Niskanen | 40:00 | ||
402 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:57:18 | Anders Weckström | 36:22 | ||
403 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:57:20 | Hannu Korhonen | 36:06 | ||
404 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:58:03 | Joonas Ojanen | 37:03 | ||
405 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:58:07 | Timo Salin | 47:04 | ||
406 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:58:21 | Isak Berggren | 38:42 | ||
407 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:58:33 | Tomi Paasimaa | 48:24 | ||
408 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:58:51 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 48:22 | ||
409 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:00:46 | Jukka Alinikula | 44:15 | ||
410 | IF Sturla (550) | +3:00:54 | Lukas Klausen | 58:23 | ||
411 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:01:03 | Mikko Kiero | 40:25 | ||
412 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +3:01:24 | Juha Uuskoski | 44:49 | ||
413 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:01:54 | Jarmo Aho | 42:22 | ||
414 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:02:49 | David Tas | 37:49 | ||
415 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:02:51 | Arvo Ahola | 40:17 | ||
416 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +3:02:54 | Piero Sannicolo | 39:38 | ||
417 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:03:04 | Nooa Kenttä | 44:25 | ||
418 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +3:03:22 | Sunniva Omdal | 45:09 | ||
419 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:03:23 | Peter Virkalahti | 42:45 | ||
420 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +3:03:54 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 50:19 | ||
421 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +3:04:01 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 56:25 | ||
422 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:04:14 | Maksim Simakov | 38:41 | ||
423 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:04:17 | Simon Johansson | 39:45 | ||
424 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:04:18 | Robertas Jauniskis | 41:30 | ||
425 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +3:04:20 | Ilari Nokka | 40:24 | ||
426 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:04:23 | Rauno Hakala | 35:09 | ||
427 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:04:27 | Mika Korhonen | 43:11 | ||
428 | Wing OK (486) | +3:04:34 | Johannes Midtbö | 41:45 | ||
429 | Rånäs OK (400) | +3:04:35 | Mårten Rostö | 37:36 | ||
430 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +3:04:46 | Joona Vuorela | 48:44 | ||
431 | OUSA (421) | +3:05:01 | Adrian Vartia | 54:40 | ||
432 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:05:26 | Sampsa Kavander | 45:41 | ||
433 | OK Arona (274) | +3:05:38 | Artems Babins | 38:27 | ||
434 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:07:00 | Matiss Leitlands | 42:13 | ||
435 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:07:02 | Taito Jeskanen | 42:11 | ||
436 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:07:16 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 44:39 | ||
437 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:07:42 | Kristoffer Edshage | 38:05 | ||
438 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:07:54 | Antti Muilu | 41:09 | ||
439 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +3:08:00 | Matias Kinnunen | 48:18 | ||
440 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:08:30 | Grace Molloy | 33:43 | ||
441 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +3:08:30 | Lars Ström | 45:36 | ||
442 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:08:47 | Rasmus Kihl | 50:08 | ||
443 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +3:08:55 | Trond Evensen | 49:38 | ||
444 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +3:08:58 | Tommi Hirvonen | 39:41 | ||
445 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:09:30 | Andreas Persson | 45:03 | ||
446 | Puujalad (416) | +3:09:31 | Marek Zahkna | 37:17 | ||
447 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:09:37 | Marko Vapa | 42:26 | ||
448 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:09:43 | Aino Asklöf | 40:49 | ||
449 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:09:48 | Timo Leismala | 44:03 | ||
450 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +3:09:51 | Erik Ruda | 45:40 | ||
451 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +3:10:03 | Kristian Husman | 49:49 | ||
452 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:10:42 | Tony Ahti | 36:15 | ||
453 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:10:57 | Sergejs Sadrins | 41:25 | ||
454 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:11:15 | Evan Barnett | 49:39 | ||
455 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:11:53 | Ove Arén | 43:00 | ||
456 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:12:09 | Pasi Koistinen | 45:48 | ||
457 | Triona (1840) | +3:12:12 | Lars Nordvall | 46:30 | ||
458 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:12:13 | Matti Hakala | 33:03 | ||
459 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:12:15 | Öystein Kildahl | 46:28 | ||
460 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:12:16 | Raine Kivelä | 38:28 | ||
461 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:12:17 | Benjamin Tasa | 41:22 | ||
462 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:12:33 | Patrik Nyman | 41:35 | ||
463 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:12:37 | Petri Hippeläinen | 40:40 | ||
464 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:13:32 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 47:19 | ||
465 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:13:41 | Ronny Nordgren | 43:01 | ||
466 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:13:58 | Teemu Launio | 45:17 | ||
467 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:13:59 | Marko Hämäläinen | 39:13 | ||
468 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:14:09 | Jani Keto | 39:18 | ||
469 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:14:15 | Gunnar Nilsson | 43:21 | ||
470 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:14:16 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 42:05 | ||
471 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:14:26 | Joni Nissinen | 47:08 | ||
472 | Intersport (390) | +3:14:33 | Juha Nurminen | 47:24 | ||
473 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:14:37 | Siivonen Jere | 39:11 | ||
474 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:14:41 | Visa Metsälä | 47:47 | ||
475 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:14:50 | Stefan Carlsson | 41:41 | ||
476 | Petolintu (496) | +3:15:38 | Tuomo Kuisma | 30:29 | ||
477 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:15:56 | Matti Mattila | 44:36 | ||
478 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:16:06 | Kristians Stana | 45:19 | ||
479 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:16:30 | Miikka Annunen | 47:23 | ||
480 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:17:28 | Janne Viljamaa | 53:53 | ||
481 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:18:49 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 39:36 | ||
482 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:18:53 | Jonas Niklasson | 39:46 | ||
483 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +3:20:06 | Roope Jokela | 1:02:34 | ||
484 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +3:20:10 | Matti Karhumäki | 1:03:30 | ||
485 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:20:12 | Pasi Märkälä | 48:41 | ||
486 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:20:41 | Miki Niemensivu | 52:01 | ||
487 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +3:20:45 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:00:04 | ||
488 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:21:19 | Janne Karhu | 46:43 | ||
489 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:21:27 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 42:38 | ||
490 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:21:35 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 45:41 | ||
491 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:22:25 | Vesa Ovaska | 40:03 | ||
492 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:22:41 | Jukka Heikura | 46:14 | ||
493 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +3:22:42 | Ville Nissinen | 53:25 | ||
494 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:22:50 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 44:03 | ||
495 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:22:51 | Erkki Isokoski | 39:41 | ||
496 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:22:59 | Petri Laukkanen | 43:39 | ||
497 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:23:00 | Andris Lapins | 40:01 | ||
498 | KeparDI (699) | +3:23:05 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 43:29 | ||
499 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:23:07 | Mikko Ylinen | 44:00 | ||
500 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:23:08 | Mika Loukkalahti | 37:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |