< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1101 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +5:46:42 | Per Westerlund | 2:38:44 | ||
1102 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +5:46:46 | Antti Puhakka | 1:42:54 | ||
1103 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +5:46:48 | Timo Laitinen | 1:41:14 | ||
1104 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +5:46:51 | Osmo Tommila | 1:33:33 | ||
1105 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +5:46:52 | Teemu Helkala | 1:43:02 | ||
1106 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +5:47:15 | Otto Rouhelo | 2:17:47 | ||
1107 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +5:47:15 | Pedro Silva | 1:24:12 | ||
1108 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +5:47:26 | Luostarinen Kasimir | 1:42:10 | ||
1109 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +5:47:26 | Lauri Mäkiharju | 2:29:35 | ||
1110 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +5:47:28 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 1:24:42 | ||
1111 | Solita (965) | +5:47:30 | Antti Virtanen | 1:54:49 | ||
1112 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +5:47:31 | Kari Hokka | 1:32:20 | ||
1113 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +5:47:46 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 1:43:45 | ||
1114 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +5:47:51 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:44:21 | ||
1115 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +5:48:10 | Tuomas Säily | 1:18:29 | ||
1116 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +5:48:23 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 2:08:04 | ||
1117 | OtaKraa (1390) | +5:48:27 | Ella Potka | 2:19:04 | ||
1118 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +5:48:29 | Saini Kyllönen | 1:24:46 | ||
1119 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +5:48:33 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:58:13 | ||
1120 | Ajolinja (996) | +5:49:15 | Ilpo Räty | 1:46:50 | ||
1121 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +5:49:19 | Martin Ahlskog | 2:01:12 | ||
1122 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +5:49:19 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:35:27 | ||
1123 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +5:49:22 | Matti Pöyry | 1:58:07 | ||
1124 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +5:49:33 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:40:41 | ||
1125 | SK-0K (935) | +5:49:54 | Ulo Parts | 1:38:17 | ||
1126 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +5:49:58 | Konsta Kulmala | 1:39:44 | ||
1127 | Sulzer (1042) | +5:50:26 | Lauri Teittinen | 1:34:16 | ||
1128 | Metos (1055) | +5:50:43 | Toni Tolonen | 2:27:03 | ||
1129 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +5:50:52 | IVAN LAVROV | 1:29:10 | ||
1130 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +5:50:58 | Jani Rutanen | 1:43:55 | ||
1131 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +5:50:59 | Marko Mustonen | 1:37:56 | ||
1132 | ABB SK (1436) | +5:51:23 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:51:56 | ||
1133 | Joka naised (1786) | +5:51:30 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 1:38:19 | ||
1134 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +5:51:33 | Riku Mälkiä | 1:31:48 | ||
1135 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +5:51:35 | Jarmo Kakkonen | 1:35:31 | ||
1136 | Navi 8 (1078) | +5:52:11 | Miikka Mäenpää | 1:33:22 | ||
1137 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +5:52:27 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:29:57 | ||
1138 | Atria (1052) | +5:52:47 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:29:51 | ||
1139 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +5:52:55 | Liisa Leppävirta | 1:47:16 | ||
1140 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +5:53:04 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | 1:47:12 | ||
1141 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +5:53:06 | Jonni Nykänen | 1:44:36 | ||
1142 | Hal Bro (1080) | +5:53:41 | Asko Kinnala | 1:50:49 | ||
1143 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +5:53:41 | Pekka Ahto | 1:43:46 | ||
1144 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +5:53:51 | Mika Isolahti | 1:40:30 | ||
1145 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +5:53:57 | Ismo Virta | 2:21:25 | ||
1146 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +5:54:06 | Jarkko Kivikoski | 2:13:12 | ||
1147 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +5:54:06 | Juho Eskola | 2:13:50 | ||
1148 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +5:54:09 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:47:17 | ||
1149 | Cadpool (1204) | +5:54:11 | Kai Hiltich | 2:02:22 | ||
1150 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +5:54:22 | Maria Toivanen | 1:51:43 | ||
1151 | Oscar Software (1189) | +5:54:27 | Minna Hietaniemi | 2:08:39 | ||
1152 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +5:54:39 | Vili Lehtinen | 2:18:38 | ||
1153 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +5:54:40 | Hannu Kupari | 1:44:22 | ||
1154 | Tieto (1218) | +5:54:45 | Marko Nieminen | 2:13:49 | ||
1155 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +5:54:48 | Jari Siirtola | 2:04:45 | ||
1156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +5:54:49 | Jukka Tanhua | 2:13:18 | ||
1157 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +5:55:07 | Marko Pynnönen | 1:33:34 | ||
1158 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +5:55:09 | Riitta Niinimäki | 1:34:49 | ||
1159 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +5:55:18 | Perttu Mukkala | 1:43:26 | ||
1160 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +5:55:40 | Markus Anttila | 1:42:22 | ||
1161 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +5:56:03 | Kuikan samoilijat 6 | 1:32:56 | ||
1162 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +5:56:04 | Matti Joensuu | 1:42:52 | ||
1163 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +5:56:04 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:53:30 | ||
1164 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +5:56:10 | Pauli Lappalainen | 3:25:27 | ||
1165 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +5:56:12 | Timo Alhoke | 1:46:01 | ||
1166 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +5:56:15 | Marko Sandroos | 1:33:17 | ||
1167 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +5:56:17 | Juha Huttunen | 1:43:19 | ||
1168 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +5:56:25 | Lasse Levä | 1:33:15 | ||
1169 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +5:56:25 | Sanni Fagerroth | 1:33:14 | ||
1170 | OK77 5 (1380) | +5:56:34 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:43:16 | ||
1171 | Team Laardi (1459) | +5:57:10 | Sampo Haavasoja | 1:41:30 | ||
1172 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +5:57:58 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:53:03 | ||
1173 | Yksintein (1105) | +5:58:18 | Salla Salomaa | 1:40:58 | ||
1174 | Mattersoft (1230) | +5:58:47 | Tero Piirainen | 1:43:48 | ||
1175 | RaKiNa (1435) | +5:58:54 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:35:36 | ||
1176 | WSP (1215) | +5:59:04 | Saku Kujansuu | 2:29:58 | ||
1177 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +5:59:10 | Sampo Saarenpää | 1:51:49 | ||
1178 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +5:59:23 | Mika Seitsonen | 1:55:58 | ||
1179 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +5:59:28 | Markku Kellomäki | 1:41:49 | ||
1180 | AC Harharetki (948) | +5:59:32 | Markus Hirsimäki | 1:43:30 | ||
1181 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +5:59:34 | Jukka Aula | 1:54:29 | ||
1182 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +5:59:38 | Kari Laitinen | 1:35:43 | ||
1183 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +5:59:50 | Juuso Ruotsalainen | 2:37:22 | ||
1184 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +5:59:57 | Harri Lehtonen | 1:30:27 | ||
1185 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +6:00:04 | Juha Piipponen | 2:04:42 | ||
1186 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +6:00:05 | Timo Leppänen | 1:30:20 | ||
1187 | Rasti/C (1160) | +6:00:17 | Outi Toivonen | 1:58:16 | ||
1188 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +6:00:24 | Markus Kaajalaakso | 1:37:42 | ||
1189 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +6:01:16 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 1:48:12 | ||
1190 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +6:02:06 | Jari Sundelin | 1:30:24 | ||
1191 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +6:02:52 | Timo Nokkonen | 1:49:08 | ||
1192 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +6:03:01 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:44:08 | ||
1193 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +6:03:04 | Ali Öhman | 2:33:20 | ||
1194 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +6:03:22 | Topi Levomaa | 1:58:32 | ||
1195 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +6:03:27 | Kjell Helenius | 1:40:34 | ||
1196 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +6:03:34 | Juha Sundelin | 2:21:39 | ||
1197 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +6:03:38 | Lasse Heininen | 1:16:22 | ||
1198 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +6:04:21 | Jukka Salonen | 1:42:02 | ||
1199 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +6:04:21 | Timo Lunttila | 1:34:17 | ||
1200 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +6:04:22 | Tuomas Saarinen | 1:27:50 | ||
1201 | Team Tommila (1149) | +6:04:37 | Taneli Tommila | 1:53:29 | ||
1202 | MPK Häme (1706) | +6:04:55 | Mika Kiviluoma | 1:29:59 | ||
1203 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +6:05:11 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:35:28 | ||
1204 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +6:05:26 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:32:39 | ||
1205 | Kompassibois (1495) | +6:05:40 | Veikko Nokkala | 1:28:33 | ||
1206 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +6:05:44 | Markus Haavio | 1:47:00 | ||
1207 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +6:05:46 | Rasmus Kallankari | 1:44:56 | ||
1208 | MMK OK (1157) | +6:05:52 | Tommi Alasuvanto | 1:45:08 | ||
1209 | Surut (1678) | +6:06:21 | Tapio Törrö | 1:43:20 | ||
1210 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +6:06:21 | Marko Sivonen | 2:14:21 | ||
1211 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +6:06:22 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:33:00 | ||
1212 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +6:06:36 | Tuomas Väisänen | 1:43:22 | ||
1213 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +6:07:09 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 1:46:30 | ||
1214 | Valio TM (1532) | +6:07:31 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:35:33 | ||
1215 | Exme (1732) | +6:07:36 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 1:45:16 | ||
1216 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +6:07:55 | Juha Julkunen | 1:55:06 | ||
1217 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +6:08:02 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:46:59 | ||
1218 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +6:08:16 | Mikko Tammi | 2:05:59 | ||
1219 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +6:08:19 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:34:02 | ||
1220 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +6:08:23 | Pekka A. Stenholm | 1:40:53 | ||
1221 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +6:08:29 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 1:57:25 | ||
1222 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +6:08:30 | Aleksi Sivula | 2:32:44 | ||
1223 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +6:08:31 | Vesa Malm | 1:46:48 | ||
1224 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +6:08:34 | Risto Ruohola | 1:28:31 | ||
1225 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +6:08:41 | Eeva Boman | 1:53:22 | ||
1226 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +6:08:42 | Ossi Karjalainen | 1:48:23 | ||
1227 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +6:09:12 | Kathryn Barr | 1:27:53 | ||
1228 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +6:09:28 | Ville Vuorelma | 1:34:29 | ||
1229 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +6:09:39 | Juha Virtanen | 1:58:29 | ||
1230 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +6:10:08 | Mikko Perttula | 2:24:09 | ||
1231 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +6:10:10 | Jeremias Kuusela | 2:13:51 | ||
1232 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +6:10:31 | Jarmo Annala | 1:47:04 | ||
1233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +6:10:33 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:30:21 | ||
1234 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +6:10:34 | Henri Kautiala | 1:55:19 | ||
1235 | SK Uranus (951) | +6:10:43 | Jani Saarinen | 2:14:38 | ||
1236 | IK Örnen (815) | +6:10:54 | Anterus Puranen | 1:33:59 | ||
1237 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +6:10:59 | Noora Toivonen | 1:42:39 | ||
1238 | 2Einsteins (911) | +6:11:22 | Eero Viikki | 1:49:06 | ||
1239 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +6:11:41 | Magnus Ådahl | 1:26:00 | ||
1240 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +6:12:17 | Tapio Jolula | 1:56:00 | ||
1241 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +6:12:35 | Kazimir Malevits | 1:27:12 | ||
1242 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +6:12:40 | Outi Holopainen | 1:42:19 | ||
1243 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +6:12:57 | Jakob Redtzer | 1:51:14 | ||
1244 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +6:13:14 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:51:18 | ||
1245 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +6:13:29 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:28:19 | ||
1246 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +6:13:33 | Juho Mäyry | 1:28:04 | ||
1247 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +6:13:47 | Katri Mattsson | 1:33:12 | ||
1248 | Gofore (1916) | +6:14:14 | Toni Kokkonen | 2:38:33 | ||
1249 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +6:14:14 | Jaakko Peni | 1:42:29 | ||
1250 | Kananpojat (1101) | +6:14:18 | Eetu Kyckling | 2:38:34 | ||
1251 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +6:14:30 | Jussi Pekkala | 1:51:42 | ||
1252 | Off Course (1344) | +6:14:46 | Santeri Ihalainen | 1:38:27 | ||
1253 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +6:14:55 | Kyösti Kielenniva | 1:34:20 | ||
1254 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +6:15:38 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:53:04 | ||
1255 | TT226 (689) | +6:16:15 | Niina Myllymäki | 2:44:46 | ||
1256 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +6:16:15 | Riku Suikkanen | 1:55:08 | ||
1257 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +6:16:27 | Taneli Jokinen | 1:31:11 | ||
1258 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +6:16:46 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:53:10 | ||
1259 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +6:17:11 | Heikki Konsala | 2:25:43 | ||
1260 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +6:17:26 | Rami Aaltonen | 1:43:44 | ||
1261 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +6:17:30 | Marko Rantala | 2:40:22 | ||
1262 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +6:17:33 | Mika Vehkalahti | 1:55:05 | ||
1263 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +6:17:35 | Heikki Koskela | 1:40:28 | ||
1264 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +6:18:31 | Juha Penttinen | 1:46:49 | ||
1265 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +6:18:45 | Petri Kontola | 1:51:32 | ||
1266 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +6:18:51 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:07:53 | ||
1267 | TARAKI (1709) | +6:19:01 | Tommi Kukkula | 1:33:52 | ||
1268 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +6:19:07 | Ville Tuomi | 1:34:03 | ||
1269 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +6:19:39 | Heikki Nössö Tiihonen | 1:43:37 | ||
1270 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +6:19:43 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:34:06 | ||
1271 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +6:20:22 | Taru Aro | 1:43:13 | ||
1272 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +6:20:43 | Altti Torkkeli | 1:58:18 | ||
1273 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +6:20:45 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:33:55 | ||
1274 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +6:20:57 | Timo Saarinen | 1:43:49 | ||
1275 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +6:21:17 | Timo Ilomäki | 1:30:49 | ||
1276 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +6:21:20 | Joona Kleemola | 1:37:30 | ||
1277 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +6:21:26 | Lassi Markkula | 1:29:33 | ||
1278 | ÅF (1412) | +6:21:33 | Riikka Dahlbom | 2:04:13 | ||
1279 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +6:22:03 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:41:15 | ||
1280 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +6:22:59 | Risto Koivula | 1:28:25 | ||
1281 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +6:24:26 | Aki Häkämies | 1:41:18 | ||
1282 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +6:24:50 | Lumi Laitinen | 1:40:23 | ||
1283 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +6:25:05 | Iikka Nikkinen | 1:34:18 | ||
1284 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +6:25:11 | Arto Aspelin | 1:41:01 | ||
1285 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +6:25:15 | Ari Linna | 1:37:46 | ||
1286 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +6:25:49 | Määttänen Markus | 1:41:21 | ||
1287 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +6:26:11 | Minna Kontro | 1:41:04 | ||
1288 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +6:26:17 | Marko Hänninen | 1:43:38 | ||
1289 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +6:26:35 | Timo Haataja | 2:44:15 | ||
1290 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +6:26:47 | Pauli Huhtinen | 1:41:43 | ||
1291 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +6:27:12 | Sami Hassinen | 1:33:16 | ||
1292 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +6:28:26 | Janne Merikoski | 2:47:34 | ||
1293 | Stronger Together (1245) | +6:28:38 | Jarkko Salomäki | 1:31:13 | ||
1294 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +6:28:54 | Henrik Karlsson | 2:11:43 | ||
1295 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +6:30:07 | Kari Rauhala | 1:46:42 | ||
1296 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +6:30:12 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:40:53 | ||
1297 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +6:30:12 | Unto Eskelinen | 1:43:05 | ||
1298 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +6:30:16 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:43:40 | ||
1299 | NorsU (1885) | +6:30:33 | Niko Noponen | 1:41:05 | ||
1300 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +6:31:41 | Simo Neuvonen | 1:42:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |