< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Team Tommila (1149) | +6:04:37 | Taneli Tommila | 1:53:29 | ||
1202 | MPK Häme (1706) | +6:04:55 | Mika Kiviluoma | 1:29:59 | ||
1203 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +6:05:11 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:35:28 | ||
1204 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +6:05:26 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:32:39 | ||
1205 | Kompassibois (1495) | +6:05:40 | Veikko Nokkala | 1:28:33 | ||
1206 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +6:05:44 | Markus Haavio | 1:47:00 | ||
1207 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +6:05:46 | Rasmus Kallankari | 1:44:56 | ||
1208 | MMK OK (1157) | +6:05:52 | Tommi Alasuvanto | 1:45:08 | ||
1209 | Surut (1678) | +6:06:21 | Tapio Törrö | 1:43:20 | ||
1210 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +6:06:21 | Marko Sivonen | 2:14:21 | ||
1211 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +6:06:22 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:33:00 | ||
1212 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +6:06:36 | Tuomas Väisänen | 1:43:22 | ||
1213 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +6:07:09 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 1:46:30 | ||
1214 | Valio TM (1532) | +6:07:31 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:35:33 | ||
1215 | Exme (1732) | +6:07:36 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 1:45:16 | ||
1216 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +6:07:55 | Juha Julkunen | 1:55:06 | ||
1217 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +6:08:02 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:46:59 | ||
1218 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +6:08:16 | Mikko Tammi | 2:05:59 | ||
1219 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +6:08:19 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:34:02 | ||
1220 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +6:08:23 | Pekka A. Stenholm | 1:40:53 | ||
1221 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +6:08:29 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 1:57:25 | ||
1222 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +6:08:30 | Aleksi Sivula | 2:32:44 | ||
1223 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +6:08:31 | Vesa Malm | 1:46:48 | ||
1224 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +6:08:34 | Risto Ruohola | 1:28:31 | ||
1225 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +6:08:41 | Eeva Boman | 1:53:22 | ||
1226 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +6:08:42 | Ossi Karjalainen | 1:48:23 | ||
1227 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +6:09:12 | Kathryn Barr | 1:27:53 | ||
1228 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +6:09:28 | Ville Vuorelma | 1:34:29 | ||
1229 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +6:09:39 | Juha Virtanen | 1:58:29 | ||
1230 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +6:10:08 | Mikko Perttula | 2:24:09 | ||
1231 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +6:10:10 | Jeremias Kuusela | 2:13:51 | ||
1232 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +6:10:31 | Jarmo Annala | 1:47:04 | ||
1233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +6:10:33 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:30:21 | ||
1234 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +6:10:34 | Henri Kautiala | 1:55:19 | ||
1235 | SK Uranus (951) | +6:10:43 | Jani Saarinen | 2:14:38 | ||
1236 | IK Örnen (815) | +6:10:54 | Anterus Puranen | 1:33:59 | ||
1237 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +6:10:59 | Noora Toivonen | 1:42:39 | ||
1238 | 2Einsteins (911) | +6:11:22 | Eero Viikki | 1:49:06 | ||
1239 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +6:11:41 | Magnus Ådahl | 1:26:00 | ||
1240 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +6:12:17 | Tapio Jolula | 1:56:00 | ||
1241 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +6:12:35 | Kazimir Malevits | 1:27:12 | ||
1242 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +6:12:40 | Outi Holopainen | 1:42:19 | ||
1243 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +6:12:57 | Jakob Redtzer | 1:51:14 | ||
1244 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +6:13:14 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:51:18 | ||
1245 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +6:13:29 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:28:19 | ||
1246 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +6:13:33 | Juho Mäyry | 1:28:04 | ||
1247 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +6:13:47 | Katri Mattsson | 1:33:12 | ||
1248 | Gofore (1916) | +6:14:14 | Toni Kokkonen | 2:38:33 | ||
1249 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +6:14:14 | Jaakko Peni | 1:42:29 | ||
1250 | Kananpojat (1101) | +6:14:18 | Eetu Kyckling | 2:38:34 | ||
1251 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +6:14:30 | Jussi Pekkala | 1:51:42 | ||
1252 | Off Course (1344) | +6:14:46 | Santeri Ihalainen | 1:38:27 | ||
1253 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +6:14:55 | Kyösti Kielenniva | 1:34:20 | ||
1254 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +6:15:38 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:53:04 | ||
1255 | TT226 (689) | +6:16:15 | Niina Myllymäki | 2:44:46 | ||
1256 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +6:16:15 | Riku Suikkanen | 1:55:08 | ||
1257 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +6:16:27 | Taneli Jokinen | 1:31:11 | ||
1258 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +6:16:46 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:53:10 | ||
1259 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +6:17:11 | Heikki Konsala | 2:25:43 | ||
1260 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +6:17:26 | Rami Aaltonen | 1:43:44 | ||
1261 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +6:17:30 | Marko Rantala | 2:40:22 | ||
1262 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +6:17:33 | Mika Vehkalahti | 1:55:05 | ||
1263 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +6:17:35 | Heikki Koskela | 1:40:28 | ||
1264 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +6:18:31 | Juha Penttinen | 1:46:49 | ||
1265 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +6:18:45 | Petri Kontola | 1:51:32 | ||
1266 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +6:18:51 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:07:53 | ||
1267 | TARAKI (1709) | +6:19:01 | Tommi Kukkula | 1:33:52 | ||
1268 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +6:19:07 | Ville Tuomi | 1:34:03 | ||
1269 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +6:19:39 | Heikki Nössö Tiihonen | 1:43:37 | ||
1270 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +6:19:43 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:34:06 | ||
1271 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +6:20:22 | Taru Aro | 1:43:13 | ||
1272 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +6:20:43 | Altti Torkkeli | 1:58:18 | ||
1273 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +6:20:45 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:33:55 | ||
1274 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +6:20:57 | Timo Saarinen | 1:43:49 | ||
1275 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +6:21:17 | Timo Ilomäki | 1:30:49 | ||
1276 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +6:21:20 | Joona Kleemola | 1:37:30 | ||
1277 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +6:21:26 | Lassi Markkula | 1:29:33 | ||
1278 | ÅF (1412) | +6:21:33 | Riikka Dahlbom | 2:04:13 | ||
1279 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +6:22:03 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:41:15 | ||
1280 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +6:22:59 | Risto Koivula | 1:28:25 | ||
1281 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +6:24:26 | Aki Häkämies | 1:41:18 | ||
1282 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +6:24:50 | Lumi Laitinen | 1:40:23 | ||
1283 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +6:25:05 | Iikka Nikkinen | 1:34:18 | ||
1284 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +6:25:11 | Arto Aspelin | 1:41:01 | ||
1285 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +6:25:15 | Ari Linna | 1:37:46 | ||
1286 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +6:25:49 | Määttänen Markus | 1:41:21 | ||
1287 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +6:26:11 | Minna Kontro | 1:41:04 | ||
1288 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +6:26:17 | Marko Hänninen | 1:43:38 | ||
1289 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +6:26:35 | Timo Haataja | 2:44:15 | ||
1290 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +6:26:47 | Pauli Huhtinen | 1:41:43 | ||
1291 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +6:27:12 | Sami Hassinen | 1:33:16 | ||
1292 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +6:28:26 | Janne Merikoski | 2:47:34 | ||
1293 | Stronger Together (1245) | +6:28:38 | Jarkko Salomäki | 1:31:13 | ||
1294 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +6:28:54 | Henrik Karlsson | 2:11:43 | ||
1295 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +6:30:07 | Kari Rauhala | 1:46:42 | ||
1296 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +6:30:12 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:40:53 | ||
1297 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +6:30:12 | Unto Eskelinen | 1:43:05 | ||
1298 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +6:30:16 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:43:40 | ||
1299 | NorsU (1885) | +6:30:33 | Niko Noponen | 1:41:05 | ||
1300 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +6:31:41 | Simo Neuvonen | 1:42:16 | ||
1301 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +6:31:51 | Klemen Kenda | 1:35:17 | ||
1302 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +6:32:13 | Johannes Nurmi | 1:27:33 | ||
1303 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +6:32:15 | Jaakko Anttila | 1:55:14 | ||
1304 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +6:33:25 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:25:46 | ||
1305 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +6:33:27 | Janne Heikkilä | 2:04:21 | ||
1306 | Eränaali (865) | +6:33:42 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 1:41:01 | ||
1307 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:34:05 | Anni Inkilä | 1:22:29 | ||
1308 | Team SOSE (1298) | +6:34:13 | Jussi Salovaara | 1:24:37 | ||
1309 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +6:34:37 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:13:43 | ||
1310 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +6:34:42 | Sami Kujala | 2:02:56 | ||
1311 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +6:34:52 | Eetu Mykkänen | 1:55:17 | ||
1312 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +6:34:55 | Vesa Jussila | 1:27:39 | ||
1313 | Turengin RC (1017) | +6:35:22 | Antti Sirén | 2:03:22 | ||
1314 | OK77 8 (1472) | +6:35:28 | Timo Tolkki | 2:03:15 | ||
1315 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +6:36:02 | Kobernik Dmitry | 1:50:51 | ||
1316 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +6:36:10 | Sonja Sahlsten | 1:40:04 | ||
1317 | Korona (1207) | +6:36:19 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:33:21 | ||
1318 | SEPI (1726) | +6:36:46 | Jaakko Kairus | 1:30:54 | ||
1319 | Patria Land (1205) | +6:37:19 | Jesse Myrskog | 2:14:09 | ||
1320 | Thinkers (1129) | +6:37:28 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:33:31 | ||
1321 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +6:37:28 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 1:32:41 | ||
1322 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +6:37:30 | Henri Enroos | 1:56:04 | ||
1323 | HRUP (1014) | +6:37:51 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:30:18 | ||
1324 | Fujitsu (807) | +6:38:03 | Lassi Hakala | 2:23:37 | ||
1325 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +6:38:39 | Timo Kaukonen | 2:15:09 | ||
1326 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +6:38:57 | Emma Liukkala | 1:41:52 | ||
1327 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +6:38:58 | Tiina Andersén | 1:43:36 | ||
1328 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +6:39:08 | Erkki Kari | 1:53:38 | ||
1329 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +6:39:21 | Jaakko Keko | 1:58:45 | ||
1330 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +6:39:35 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:41:46 | ||
1331 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +6:39:41 | Miikka Olander | 1:58:18 | ||
1332 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +6:39:46 | Jussi Saaristo | 1:34:16 | ||
1333 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +6:40:03 | Jarmo Honkanen | 2:24:32 | ||
1334 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +6:40:07 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 1:46:41 | ||
1335 | Rastisudit (1428) | +6:40:13 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:46:28 | ||
1336 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +6:40:17 | Jarkko Vainio | 1:34:43 | ||
1337 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +6:40:41 | Heini Siekkinen | 1:55:58 | ||
1338 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +6:40:54 | Leevi Kristo | 1:58:27 | ||
1339 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +6:41:00 | Roope Korpela | 1:36:11 | ||
1340 | Team Maha (1327) | +6:41:04 | Minna Elovaara | 1:44:29 | ||
1341 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +6:41:05 | Markku Leppälä | 1:33:38 | ||
1342 | Semantum (1475) | +6:41:57 | Hannu Niemistö | 1:57:22 | ||
1343 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +6:42:43 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:35:29 | ||
1344 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +6:42:45 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:13:04 | ||
1345 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +6:43:28 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:42:48 | ||
1346 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +6:43:30 | Eeva Lehtola | 1:43:14 | ||
1347 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +6:43:40 | Mari Penttilä | 2:24:30 | ||
1348 | Sitowise (1220) | +6:44:06 | Virpi Ansio | 1:39:30 | ||
1349 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +6:44:28 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 1:47:52 | ||
1350 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +6:45:16 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:29:37 | ||
1351 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +6:46:11 | Jouko Salonen | 1:51:45 | ||
1352 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +6:46:56 | Kirsi Kuukka | 1:43:07 | ||
1353 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +6:47:13 | Rudi Merz | 1:42:14 | ||
1354 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +6:47:26 | Heikki Marttila | 1:31:09 | ||
1355 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +6:47:30 | Petja Makkonen | 2:18:47 | ||
1356 | Hatarasti (1936) | +6:47:38 | Kalle Vuorinen | 2:41:37 | ||
1357 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +6:47:53 | Tomi Sakala | 1:57:30 | ||
1358 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +6:47:55 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:29:47 | ||
1359 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +6:48:01 | Kristian Repo | 1:42:34 | ||
1360 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +6:48:03 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:05:58 | ||
1361 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +6:48:06 | Jani Mannila | 1:54:34 | ||
1362 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +6:48:53 | Timo Ryytty | 1:33:26 | ||
1363 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +6:49:07 | Miklos Vlasa | 1:54:26 | ||
1364 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +6:49:07 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 1:39:29 | ||
1365 | mroom (1333) | +6:49:08 | Tala Tuomas | 1:14:13 | ||
1366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +6:49:24 | Mikko Pihlatie | 1:33:28 | ||
1367 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +6:49:25 | Matti Tölli | 1:42:10 | ||
1368 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +6:49:29 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:38:34 | ||
1369 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +6:49:35 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:41:56 | ||
1370 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +6:50:05 | Staffan Bengtsson | 1:34:10 | ||
1371 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +6:50:13 | Jouni Haavisto | 1:33:41 | ||
1372 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +6:50:30 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:44:33 | ||
1373 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +6:50:31 | Vesa Arjovuo | 1:43:13 | ||
1374 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +6:50:33 | Arttu Sankari | 1:47:48 | ||
1375 | Järeä (1545) | +6:51:19 | Matti Viita | 1:43:48 | ||
1376 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +6:51:48 | Jussi Haltia | 1:56:08 | ||
1377 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +6:52:27 | Harri Saari | 1:47:52 | ||
1378 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +6:52:43 | Olli Manninen | 1:22:14 | ||
1379 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +6:52:52 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:40:51 | ||
1380 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +6:53:41 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:43:01 | ||
1381 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +6:53:52 | Kalle Sorvari | 1:41:04 | ||
1382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +6:54:20 | Lauri Kivitalo | 1:47:01 | ||
1383 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:55:37 | Harri Holmgren | 1:44:20 | ||
1384 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +6:56:16 | Reetta Kaipia | 1:50:55 | ||
1385 | Karvapallo (1308) | +6:56:24 | Wille Kiuru | 1:42:57 | ||
1386 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +6:56:29 | Jaakko Räikkälä | 1:35:33 | ||
1387 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +6:57:29 | Petri Nylund | 1:33:10 | ||
1388 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +6:57:37 | Joonas Malinen | 1:43:10 | ||
1389 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +6:57:59 | Juhani Vuola | 2:23:19 | ||
1390 | Lateksii (1594) | +6:58:02 | Veikka Jurvanen | 1:27:17 | ||
1391 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +6:58:58 | Valte Vuorela | 1:42:24 | ||
1392 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +6:59:06 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:41:35 | ||
1393 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +6:59:15 | Karppinen Jyri | 2:20:37 | ||
1394 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +6:59:20 | Sauli Painilainen | 2:15:34 | ||
1395 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:00:37 | Jussi Sinkkonen | 3:14:40 | ||
1396 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +7:01:58 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:31:08 | ||
1397 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +7:01:59 | Mia Lehtonen | 1:54:41 | ||
1398 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +7:02:31 | Timo Rentto | 2:31:00 | ||
1399 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +7:03:26 | Hannes Mäkelä | 1:46:38 | ||
1400 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +7:05:08 | Jussi Hällström | 1:28:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |