< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:17:15 | Vitalii Chusov | 1:21:49 | ||
202 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:17:19 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:04:59 | ||
203 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:17:23 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:13:41 | ||
204 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:17:47 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:16:51 | ||
205 | Enga (264) | +2:18:17 | Rolf Vestre | 1:08:30 | ||
206 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:18:26 | Axel Bergström | 1:18:35 | ||
207 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:18:29 | Andreas Dale | 1:09:53 | ||
208 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:20:19 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:11:43 | ||
209 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:20:36 | Ivan Forsgren | 59:59 | ||
210 | Trollelg (174) | +2:21:39 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:12:26 | ||
211 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:22:21 | Mikael Boström | 1:09:53 | ||
212 | Asker SK (547) | +2:22:50 | Björnar Lövli | 1:41:13 | ||
213 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:23:28 | Filip Adamek | 1:22:38 | ||
214 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:23:32 | Björn Karlsson | 1:10:54 | ||
215 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:23:32 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:04:23 | ||
216 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:23:39 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:10:25 | ||
217 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:23:46 | Filipa Rodrigues | 1:22:15 | ||
218 | Täby OK (201) | +2:25:21 | Johan Hofstedt | 1:15:38 | ||
219 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:25:32 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 1:18:42 | ||
220 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:25:36 | Väinö Johansson | 1:03:42 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:26:00 | Henrik Palmen | 1:21:41 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +2:26:01 | Johannes Bladh | 1:25:25 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:26:05 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:16:58 | ||
224 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:27:32 | Håvard Skriubakken | 1:23:16 | ||
225 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:27:51 | Martin Roudny | 1:07:44 | ||
226 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:28:02 | Olof Malmberg | 1:11:04 | ||
227 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:28:04 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 1:14:59 | ||
228 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:28:26 | Fredrik Levin | 1:18:43 | ||
229 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:28:57 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:19:07 | ||
230 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:29:06 | Esa Hongell | 1:10:40 | ||
231 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:29:06 | Lauri Partanen | 1:12:35 | ||
232 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:29:16 | Thomas Egger | 1:25:09 | ||
233 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:29:39 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:08:34 | ||
234 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:29:47 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:06:58 | ||
235 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:29:56 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:23:28 | ||
236 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:30:04 | Niclas Larsson | 1:20:38 | ||
237 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:30:51 | Janne Aumo | 1:19:07 | ||
238 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:31:48 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:24:45 | ||
239 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:32:20 | Jukka Havento | 1:12:05 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:33:04 | Anton Hamppu | 1:10:24 | ||
241 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:33:06 | David Tarrés | 1:14:00 | ||
242 | MEPhI (276) | +2:33:08 | Boris Durnov | 1:12:34 | ||
243 | Fryazino (239) | +2:33:24 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:14:33 | ||
244 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:34:00 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:07:44 | ||
245 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:34:21 | Hannu Oja | 1:09:47 | ||
246 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:34:25 | Juha Skinnari | 1:19:34 | ||
247 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:34:58 | Davis Solmanis | 1:26:54 | ||
248 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:35:10 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:21:55 | ||
249 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:35:13 | Erik Hansson | 1:16:00 | ||
250 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:35:37 | Peter Haldi | 1:14:19 | ||
251 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:36:14 | Jani Tamminen | 1:22:43 | ||
252 | OK Moss (570) | +2:37:39 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:15:36 | ||
253 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:38:14 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:16:34 | ||
254 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:38:24 | Jussi Koski | 1:10:01 | ||
255 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:38:25 | Elias Lehtonen | 1:18:47 | ||
256 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:38:29 | Henry Varis | 1:17:37 | ||
257 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:38:31 | Casper Fingerroos | 1:25:34 | ||
258 | Medeina (241) | +2:38:37 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 1:38:48 | ||
259 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:38:45 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:20:34 | ||
260 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:38:58 | Ilari Visuri | 1:19:51 | ||
261 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:39:22 | Normunds Leina | 1:23:55 | ||
262 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:39:26 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:18:53 | ||
263 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:39:30 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:30:17 | ||
264 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:39:38 | Tero Ojala | 1:19:25 | ||
265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:39:46 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:13:26 | ||
266 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:39:51 | Oliver Petersen | 1:23:48 | ||
267 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:40:08 | Truls Lindholm | 1:21:33 | ||
268 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:40:13 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:20:22 | ||
269 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:40:14 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:08:55 | ||
270 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:40:20 | Vitaly Tetikov | 1:20:11 | ||
271 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:40:53 | Elli Virta | 1:12:53 | ||
272 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:40:56 | Nils Ciglis | 1:22:05 | ||
273 | IK Falken (258) | +2:41:01 | Niklas Wik | 1:16:22 | ||
274 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:41:15 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:22:39 | ||
275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:41:27 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:21:13 | ||
276 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:42:09 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:12:39 | ||
277 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:42:52 | Ari Ahonen | 1:18:17 | ||
278 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:42:55 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:18:44 | ||
279 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:43:39 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:16:11 | ||
280 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:43:42 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:12:25 | ||
281 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:43:43 | Tobias Rödde | 1:15:46 | ||
282 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:43:46 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 1:17:12 | ||
283 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:43:47 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 1:30:26 | ||
284 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:43:48 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:21:51 | ||
285 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:44:07 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 1:31:06 | ||
286 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:44:24 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:17:45 | ||
287 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:46:12 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:03:49 | ||
288 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:46:22 | Timo Maukonen | 1:19:13 | ||
289 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:46:25 | Hallvard Tyldum | 1:23:41 | ||
290 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:46:39 | Olavi Kanerva | 1:26:24 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:47:27 | Barbora Zhanalova | 1:14:07 | ||
292 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:48:16 | Joose Nurmela | 1:12:32 | ||
293 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:48:19 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 1:08:45 | ||
294 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:48:23 | Cyril Baumann | 1:16:28 | ||
295 | Ultra (145) | +2:48:30 | Dzmitry Papou | 1:18:02 | ||
296 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:48:35 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:19:11 | ||
297 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:51:26 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:09:36 | ||
298 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:51:45 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:10:56 | ||
299 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:52:01 | Alexander Litvinov | 1:16:54 | ||
300 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:53:17 | Janne Joensivu | 1:07:51 | ||
301 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:53:34 | Juho Tammi | 1:20:41 | ||
302 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:53:35 | Kalle Luokola | 1:18:20 | ||
303 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:53:37 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:22:08 | ||
304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:53:38 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:24:50 | ||
305 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:53:39 | Teemu Kettula | 1:22:26 | ||
306 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:53:47 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:25:56 | ||
307 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:53:52 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:19:47 | ||
308 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:54:00 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:08:41 | ||
309 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:54:24 | Stefan Graad | 1:21:40 | ||
310 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:55:00 | Simo Lindgren | 1:06:45 | ||
311 | Omega (196) | +2:55:38 | Aleksandr Isaev | 1:10:14 | ||
312 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:55:41 | Severi Aikio | 1:28:58 | ||
313 | Emit (364) | +2:56:30 | Mika Kulmala | 1:24:52 | ||
314 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:56:44 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:23:49 | ||
315 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:57:09 | Christian Redtzer | 1:08:26 | ||
316 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:57:19 | Venla Taulavuori | 1:14:20 | ||
317 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:57:20 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:11:53 | ||
318 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:57:22 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:16:32 | ||
319 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:57:25 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:19:43 | ||
320 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:57:34 | Timo Makkonen | 1:35:20 | ||
321 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:57:37 | William Skaug | 1:13:01 | ||
322 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:57:40 | Miro Tuomala | 1:08:38 | ||
323 | Peterhof (1961) | +2:57:41 | Daniil Danchishin | 1:37:48 | ||
324 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:57:42 | Mickel Forsell | 1:22:15 | ||
325 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:57:44 | Topi Seppänen | 1:13:31 | ||
326 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:57:48 | Maksim Martynov | 1:25:12 | ||
327 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:57:51 | Erik Sundberg | 1:09:39 | ||
328 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:57:55 | Josefina Sundman | 1:17:43 | ||
329 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:57:59 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:09:49 | ||
330 | IF Minken (491) | +2:58:13 | Strandvall Sören | 1:28:26 | ||
331 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:58:20 | Sergey Grushin | 1:11:56 | ||
332 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:58:33 | Connor Smith | 1:20:19 | ||
333 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:58:41 | Lauri Huotari | 1:20:28 | ||
334 | Bussola OK (154) | +2:58:44 | Erich Rea | 1:51:03 | ||
335 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:58:44 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:15:17 | ||
336 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:58:45 | Akseli Ketola | 1:21:43 | ||
337 | Legenda (231) | +3:00:49 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:16:18 | ||
338 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:00:57 | Leonore Winkler | 1:17:55 | ||
339 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:00:59 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:15:29 | ||
340 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:01:04 | Josef Hubacek | 1:11:25 | ||
341 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:01:06 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:27:30 | ||
342 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:01:12 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 1:24:56 | ||
343 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:01:17 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 1:38:39 | ||
344 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:01:22 | Tommy Haglund | 1:19:04 | ||
345 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:01:31 | Ville Nummela | 1:26:04 | ||
346 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:01:40 | Antti Puroila | 1:20:49 | ||
347 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:02:01 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:14:28 | ||
348 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:02:08 | Peetu Rantala | 1:32:19 | ||
349 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:03:06 | Fiona Bunn | 1:17:33 | ||
350 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:03:24 | August Högnabba | 1:15:21 | ||
351 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:03:33 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:15:36 | ||
352 | Modum OL (237) | +3:03:35 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 1:13:39 | ||
353 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:03:41 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:26:24 | ||
354 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:03:52 | Timo Lainema | 1:07:52 | ||
355 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:04:19 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:08:28 | ||
356 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:04:50 | Matthias Bryner | 1:19:07 | ||
357 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:04:57 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:19:42 | ||
358 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:05:17 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:15:49 | ||
359 | Laihian Luja (271) | +3:05:23 | Matti Laasanen | 1:11:10 | ||
360 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:05:30 | Alexei Pavilainen | 1:24:06 | ||
361 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:05:34 | Ari Hiiri | 1:21:41 | ||
362 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:05:36 | Petteri Hakala | 1:16:21 | ||
363 | Nord West 3 (632) | +3:05:38 | Denis Korotchenko | 1:29:36 | ||
364 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:05:49 | Kai Kamila | 1:13:34 | ||
365 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:05:55 | Konstantin Amelichev | 1:17:58 | ||
366 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +3:05:55 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:24:13 | ||
367 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:06:12 | Pekka Kuusisto | 1:10:14 | ||
368 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:06:31 | Johannes Virta | 1:30:55 | ||
369 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:06:42 | Karol Gmur | 1:35:16 | ||
370 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +3:07:27 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:25:08 | ||
371 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:07:29 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:21:59 | ||
372 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:08:01 | Anders Weckström | 1:11:26 | ||
373 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:08:06 | Kari Juvaste | 1:19:49 | ||
374 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:08:23 | Samuli Valonen | 1:27:22 | ||
375 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +3:08:25 | Tommy Skaarboe | 1:16:53 | ||
376 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:08:30 | Isak Berggren | 1:13:12 | ||
377 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:08:34 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:22:53 | ||
378 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +3:08:38 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:22:09 | ||
379 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:08:38 | Eero Thitz | 1:18:56 | ||
380 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +3:08:55 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:36:34 | ||
381 | Nostars (337) | +3:09:07 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:23:18 | ||
382 | Vang OL (451) | +3:09:54 | Njaal Melby | 1:27:14 | ||
383 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +3:10:09 | Boris Bauman | 1:20:44 | ||
384 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:11:00 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:14:21 | ||
385 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:11:22 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:23:17 | ||
386 | Leksands OK (461) | +3:12:18 | Per Spik | 1:15:24 | ||
387 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:12:42 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:22:51 | ||
388 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:13:03 | Rauno Hakala | 1:08:10 | ||
389 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:13:32 | Simon Johansson | 1:13:21 | ||
390 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:14:09 | Urs Tschamper | 1:19:25 | ||
391 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:14:19 | Jarmo Aho | 1:19:08 | ||
392 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:14:25 | Arvo Ahola | 1:16:12 | ||
393 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:14:46 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:17:53 | ||
394 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +3:14:46 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:21:52 | ||
395 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +3:14:56 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:44:39 | ||
396 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +3:15:06 | Jukka Salo | 1:46:58 | ||
397 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:15:09 | Lars Berggren | 1:20:26 | ||
398 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:15:12 | Maksim Simakov | 1:14:00 | ||
399 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:15:15 | Mikko Kiero | 1:18:58 | ||
400 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:15:16 | Grace Molloy | 1:04:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |