< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:53:34 | Juho Tammi | 1:20:41 | ||
302 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:53:35 | Kalle Luokola | 1:18:20 | ||
303 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:53:37 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:22:08 | ||
304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:53:38 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:24:50 | ||
305 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:53:39 | Teemu Kettula | 1:22:26 | ||
306 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:53:47 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:25:56 | ||
307 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:53:52 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:19:47 | ||
308 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:54:00 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:08:41 | ||
309 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:54:24 | Stefan Graad | 1:21:40 | ||
310 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:55:00 | Simo Lindgren | 1:06:45 | ||
311 | Omega (196) | +2:55:38 | Aleksandr Isaev | 1:10:14 | ||
312 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:55:41 | Severi Aikio | 1:28:58 | ||
313 | Emit (364) | +2:56:30 | Mika Kulmala | 1:24:52 | ||
314 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:56:44 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:23:49 | ||
315 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:57:09 | Christian Redtzer | 1:08:26 | ||
316 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:57:19 | Venla Taulavuori | 1:14:20 | ||
317 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:57:20 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:11:53 | ||
318 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:57:22 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:16:32 | ||
319 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:57:25 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:19:43 | ||
320 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:57:34 | Timo Makkonen | 1:35:20 | ||
321 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:57:37 | William Skaug | 1:13:01 | ||
322 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:57:40 | Miro Tuomala | 1:08:38 | ||
323 | Peterhof (1961) | +2:57:41 | Daniil Danchishin | 1:37:48 | ||
324 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:57:42 | Mickel Forsell | 1:22:15 | ||
325 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:57:44 | Topi Seppänen | 1:13:31 | ||
326 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:57:48 | Maksim Martynov | 1:25:12 | ||
327 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:57:51 | Erik Sundberg | 1:09:39 | ||
328 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:57:55 | Josefina Sundman | 1:17:43 | ||
329 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:57:59 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:09:49 | ||
330 | IF Minken (491) | +2:58:13 | Strandvall Sören | 1:28:26 | ||
331 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:58:20 | Sergey Grushin | 1:11:56 | ||
332 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:58:33 | Connor Smith | 1:20:19 | ||
333 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:58:41 | Lauri Huotari | 1:20:28 | ||
334 | Bussola OK (154) | +2:58:44 | Erich Rea | 1:51:03 | ||
335 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:58:44 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:15:17 | ||
336 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:58:45 | Akseli Ketola | 1:21:43 | ||
337 | Legenda (231) | +3:00:49 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:16:18 | ||
338 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:00:57 | Leonore Winkler | 1:17:55 | ||
339 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:00:59 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:15:29 | ||
340 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:01:04 | Josef Hubacek | 1:11:25 | ||
341 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:01:06 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:27:30 | ||
342 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:01:12 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 1:24:56 | ||
343 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:01:17 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 1:38:39 | ||
344 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:01:22 | Tommy Haglund | 1:19:04 | ||
345 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:01:31 | Ville Nummela | 1:26:04 | ||
346 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:01:40 | Antti Puroila | 1:20:49 | ||
347 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:02:01 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:14:28 | ||
348 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:02:08 | Peetu Rantala | 1:32:19 | ||
349 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:03:06 | Fiona Bunn | 1:17:33 | ||
350 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:03:24 | August Högnabba | 1:15:21 | ||
351 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:03:33 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:15:36 | ||
352 | Modum OL (237) | +3:03:35 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 1:13:39 | ||
353 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:03:41 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:26:24 | ||
354 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:03:52 | Timo Lainema | 1:07:52 | ||
355 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:04:19 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:08:28 | ||
356 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:04:50 | Matthias Bryner | 1:19:07 | ||
357 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:04:57 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:19:42 | ||
358 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:05:17 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:15:49 | ||
359 | Laihian Luja (271) | +3:05:23 | Matti Laasanen | 1:11:10 | ||
360 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:05:30 | Alexei Pavilainen | 1:24:06 | ||
361 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:05:34 | Ari Hiiri | 1:21:41 | ||
362 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:05:36 | Petteri Hakala | 1:16:21 | ||
363 | Nord West 3 (632) | +3:05:38 | Denis Korotchenko | 1:29:36 | ||
364 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:05:49 | Kai Kamila | 1:13:34 | ||
365 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:05:55 | Konstantin Amelichev | 1:17:58 | ||
366 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +3:05:55 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:24:13 | ||
367 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:06:12 | Pekka Kuusisto | 1:10:14 | ||
368 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:06:31 | Johannes Virta | 1:30:55 | ||
369 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:06:42 | Karol Gmur | 1:35:16 | ||
370 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +3:07:27 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:25:08 | ||
371 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:07:29 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:21:59 | ||
372 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:08:01 | Anders Weckström | 1:11:26 | ||
373 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:08:06 | Kari Juvaste | 1:19:49 | ||
374 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:08:23 | Samuli Valonen | 1:27:22 | ||
375 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +3:08:25 | Tommy Skaarboe | 1:16:53 | ||
376 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:08:30 | Isak Berggren | 1:13:12 | ||
377 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:08:34 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:22:53 | ||
378 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +3:08:38 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:22:09 | ||
379 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:08:38 | Eero Thitz | 1:18:56 | ||
380 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +3:08:55 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:36:34 | ||
381 | Nostars (337) | +3:09:07 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:23:18 | ||
382 | Vang OL (451) | +3:09:54 | Njaal Melby | 1:27:14 | ||
383 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +3:10:09 | Boris Bauman | 1:20:44 | ||
384 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:11:00 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:14:21 | ||
385 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:11:22 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:23:17 | ||
386 | Leksands OK (461) | +3:12:18 | Per Spik | 1:15:24 | ||
387 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:12:42 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:22:51 | ||
388 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:13:03 | Rauno Hakala | 1:08:10 | ||
389 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:13:32 | Simon Johansson | 1:13:21 | ||
390 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:14:09 | Urs Tschamper | 1:19:25 | ||
391 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:14:19 | Jarmo Aho | 1:19:08 | ||
392 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:14:25 | Arvo Ahola | 1:16:12 | ||
393 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:14:46 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:17:53 | ||
394 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +3:14:46 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:21:52 | ||
395 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +3:14:56 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:44:39 | ||
396 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +3:15:06 | Jukka Salo | 1:46:58 | ||
397 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:15:09 | Lars Berggren | 1:20:26 | ||
398 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:15:12 | Maksim Simakov | 1:14:00 | ||
399 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:15:15 | Mikko Kiero | 1:18:58 | ||
400 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:15:16 | Grace Molloy | 1:04:50 | ||
401 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:15:22 | Mika Korhonen | 1:18:27 | ||
402 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +3:15:22 | Mikael Guttke | 1:51:54 | ||
403 | Konnerud IL (242) | +3:15:32 | Andrea Ranvik | 1:54:34 | ||
404 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:15:35 | Heikki Niininen | 1:42:04 | ||
405 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +3:15:37 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:27:21 | ||
406 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:15:41 | Nooa Kenttä | 1:21:23 | ||
407 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:15:44 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:20:20 | ||
408 | Wing OK (486) | +3:16:01 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:17:33 | ||
409 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:16:23 | Timo Salin | 1:29:41 | ||
410 | OK Arona (274) | +3:16:32 | Artems Babins | 1:13:42 | ||
411 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:16:57 | Eki Munukka | 1:28:01 | ||
412 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:18:43 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:18:13 | ||
413 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:19:52 | Martttinen Harri | 1:27:03 | ||
414 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:20:00 | Matti Hakala | 1:05:11 | ||
415 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:20:20 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:28:10 | ||
416 | IF Sturla (550) | +3:20:27 | Lukas Klausen | 1:42:17 | ||
417 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +3:22:10 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:29:56 | ||
418 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:22:22 | Marko Vapa | 1:19:32 | ||
419 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:22:23 | Timo Leismala | 1:20:59 | ||
420 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:22:29 | Benjamin Tasa | 1:15:55 | ||
421 | Rånäs OK (400) | +3:22:40 | Mårten Rostö | 1:20:02 | ||
422 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:22:47 | Raine Kivelä | 1:13:20 | ||
423 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:22:47 | Raul Kangur | 1:39:11 | ||
424 | Puujalad (416) | +3:22:51 | Marek Zahkna | 1:14:58 | ||
425 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:23:24 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:21:24 | ||
426 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:23:32 | Andreas Persson | 1:23:26 | ||
427 | Petolintu (496) | +3:23:34 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:02:46 | ||
428 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:23:35 | Antti Muilu | 1:21:11 | ||
429 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:23:44 | Aino Asklöf | 1:19:11 | ||
430 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:23:57 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 1:25:41 | ||
431 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +3:24:14 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 1:38:06 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +3:24:53 | Joona Vuorela | 1:33:12 | ||
433 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +3:25:21 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 1:42:06 | ||
434 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:25:21 | Robertas Jauniskis | 1:26:54 | ||
435 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +3:25:27 | Lars Ström | 1:26:54 | ||
436 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:25:33 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:16:45 | ||
437 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:25:41 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:19:08 | ||
438 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +3:25:45 | Erik Ruda | 1:25:55 | ||
439 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:25:47 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:29:30 | ||
440 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:25:48 | Tony Ahti | 1:15:42 | ||
441 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:25:55 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:31:37 | ||
442 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:26:05 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:20:49 | ||
443 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:26:07 | Evan Barnett | 1:28:52 | ||
444 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +3:27:10 | Trond Evensen | 1:32:14 | ||
445 | OK Vöru (210) | +3:28:01 | Indrek Kuusk | 1:59:59 | ||
446 | OUSA (421) | +3:28:13 | Adrian Vartia | 1:42:13 | ||
447 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:28:18 | David Tas | 1:27:39 | ||
448 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +3:28:22 | Ilari Nokka | 1:28:47 | ||
449 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:28:23 | Matiss Leitlands | 1:27:57 | ||
450 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:29:52 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:19:27 | ||
451 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:29:59 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:23:40 | ||
452 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:30:01 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:24:50 | ||
453 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:30:03 | Jani Keto | 1:19:33 | ||
454 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +3:30:23 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 1:41:09 | ||
455 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:31:17 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:10:13 | ||
456 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +3:31:17 | Piero Sannicolo | 1:32:22 | ||
457 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:31:22 | Ove Arén | 1:26:50 | ||
458 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:31:24 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:29:58 | ||
459 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:31:30 | Matti Mattila | 1:24:31 | ||
460 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +3:31:34 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:45:46 | ||
461 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:33:22 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:18:36 | ||
462 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:33:45 | Teemu Launio | 1:29:25 | ||
463 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:34:05 | Patrik Nyman | 1:27:28 | ||
464 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:34:13 | Joni Nissinen | 1:31:16 | ||
465 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +3:34:30 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 1:50:26 | ||
466 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:34:54 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 1:27:04 | ||
467 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +3:34:56 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:39:35 | ||
468 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:34:57 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:27:21 | ||
469 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:35:01 | Janne Karhu | 1:24:46 | ||
470 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:35:01 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:09:57 | ||
471 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:35:05 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:17:08 | ||
472 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:35:07 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:14:45 | ||
473 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:35:14 | Siivonen Jere | 1:24:09 | ||
474 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:35:34 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:17:33 | ||
475 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:35:41 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:21:13 | ||
476 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +3:35:45 | Alexander Ahlsén | 2:00:21 | ||
477 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:36:23 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:21:37 | ||
478 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:37:31 | Miki Niemensivu | 1:33:12 | ||
479 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:37:38 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 1:35:46 | ||
480 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:37:46 | Miikka Annunen | 1:33:00 | ||
481 | Intersport (390) | +3:37:51 | Juha Nurminen | 1:35:03 | ||
482 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +3:37:57 | Klas Friborg | 1:51:55 | ||
483 | KeparDI (699) | +3:38:19 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:23:04 | ||
484 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:38:42 | Visa Metsälä | 1:36:09 | ||
485 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:39:31 | Janne Viljamaa | 1:40:17 | ||
486 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:39:33 | Kristians Stana | 1:33:07 | ||
487 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:39:46 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:25:20 | ||
488 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:40:12 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:25:20 | ||
489 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:40:23 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:17:56 | ||
490 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:41:07 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:26:08 | ||
491 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +3:41:12 | Vihersalo Markku | 1:54:17 | ||
492 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:41:52 | Andris Lapins | 1:23:14 | ||
493 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:43:24 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:31:51 | ||
494 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:43:27 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:18:08 | ||
495 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +3:43:42 | Kristian Husman | 1:47:49 | ||
496 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +3:44:03 | Sunniva Omdal | 1:50:11 | ||
497 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:45:22 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:21:09 | ||
498 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:45:31 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:20:45 | ||
499 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:45:34 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 1:34:48 | ||
500 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:45:34 | Fredrik Juhlin | 1:23:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |