< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:15:22 | Mika Korhonen | 1:18:27 | ||
402 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +3:15:22 | Mikael Guttke | 1:51:54 | ||
403 | Konnerud IL (242) | +3:15:32 | Andrea Ranvik | 1:54:34 | ||
404 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:15:35 | Heikki Niininen | 1:42:04 | ||
405 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +3:15:37 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:27:21 | ||
406 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:15:41 | Nooa Kenttä | 1:21:23 | ||
407 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:15:44 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:20:20 | ||
408 | Wing OK (486) | +3:16:01 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:17:33 | ||
409 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:16:23 | Timo Salin | 1:29:41 | ||
410 | OK Arona (274) | +3:16:32 | Artems Babins | 1:13:42 | ||
411 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:16:57 | Eki Munukka | 1:28:01 | ||
412 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:18:43 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:18:13 | ||
413 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:19:52 | Martttinen Harri | 1:27:03 | ||
414 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:20:00 | Matti Hakala | 1:05:11 | ||
415 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:20:20 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:28:10 | ||
416 | IF Sturla (550) | +3:20:27 | Lukas Klausen | 1:42:17 | ||
417 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +3:22:10 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:29:56 | ||
418 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:22:22 | Marko Vapa | 1:19:32 | ||
419 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:22:23 | Timo Leismala | 1:20:59 | ||
420 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:22:29 | Benjamin Tasa | 1:15:55 | ||
421 | Rånäs OK (400) | +3:22:40 | Mårten Rostö | 1:20:02 | ||
422 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:22:47 | Raine Kivelä | 1:13:20 | ||
423 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:22:47 | Raul Kangur | 1:39:11 | ||
424 | Puujalad (416) | +3:22:51 | Marek Zahkna | 1:14:58 | ||
425 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:23:24 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:21:24 | ||
426 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:23:32 | Andreas Persson | 1:23:26 | ||
427 | Petolintu (496) | +3:23:34 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:02:46 | ||
428 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:23:35 | Antti Muilu | 1:21:11 | ||
429 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:23:44 | Aino Asklöf | 1:19:11 | ||
430 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:23:57 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 1:25:41 | ||
431 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +3:24:14 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 1:38:06 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +3:24:53 | Joona Vuorela | 1:33:12 | ||
433 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +3:25:21 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 1:42:06 | ||
434 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:25:21 | Robertas Jauniskis | 1:26:54 | ||
435 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +3:25:27 | Lars Ström | 1:26:54 | ||
436 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:25:33 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:16:45 | ||
437 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:25:41 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:19:08 | ||
438 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +3:25:45 | Erik Ruda | 1:25:55 | ||
439 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:25:47 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:29:30 | ||
440 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:25:48 | Tony Ahti | 1:15:42 | ||
441 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:25:55 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:31:37 | ||
442 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:26:05 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:20:49 | ||
443 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:26:07 | Evan Barnett | 1:28:52 | ||
444 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +3:27:10 | Trond Evensen | 1:32:14 | ||
445 | OK Vöru (210) | +3:28:01 | Indrek Kuusk | 1:59:59 | ||
446 | OUSA (421) | +3:28:13 | Adrian Vartia | 1:42:13 | ||
447 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:28:18 | David Tas | 1:27:39 | ||
448 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +3:28:22 | Ilari Nokka | 1:28:47 | ||
449 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:28:23 | Matiss Leitlands | 1:27:57 | ||
450 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:29:52 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:19:27 | ||
451 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:29:59 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:23:40 | ||
452 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:30:01 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:24:50 | ||
453 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:30:03 | Jani Keto | 1:19:33 | ||
454 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +3:30:23 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 1:41:09 | ||
455 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:31:17 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:10:13 | ||
456 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +3:31:17 | Piero Sannicolo | 1:32:22 | ||
457 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:31:22 | Ove Arén | 1:26:50 | ||
458 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:31:24 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:29:58 | ||
459 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:31:30 | Matti Mattila | 1:24:31 | ||
460 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +3:31:34 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:45:46 | ||
461 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:33:22 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:18:36 | ||
462 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:33:45 | Teemu Launio | 1:29:25 | ||
463 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:34:05 | Patrik Nyman | 1:27:28 | ||
464 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:34:13 | Joni Nissinen | 1:31:16 | ||
465 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +3:34:30 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 1:50:26 | ||
466 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:34:54 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 1:27:04 | ||
467 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +3:34:56 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:39:35 | ||
468 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:34:57 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:27:21 | ||
469 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:35:01 | Janne Karhu | 1:24:46 | ||
470 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:35:01 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:09:57 | ||
471 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:35:05 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:17:08 | ||
472 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:35:07 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:14:45 | ||
473 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:35:14 | Siivonen Jere | 1:24:09 | ||
474 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:35:34 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:17:33 | ||
475 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:35:41 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:21:13 | ||
476 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +3:35:45 | Alexander Ahlsén | 2:00:21 | ||
477 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:36:23 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:21:37 | ||
478 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:37:31 | Miki Niemensivu | 1:33:12 | ||
479 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:37:38 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 1:35:46 | ||
480 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:37:46 | Miikka Annunen | 1:33:00 | ||
481 | Intersport (390) | +3:37:51 | Juha Nurminen | 1:35:03 | ||
482 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +3:37:57 | Klas Friborg | 1:51:55 | ||
483 | KeparDI (699) | +3:38:19 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:23:04 | ||
484 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:38:42 | Visa Metsälä | 1:36:09 | ||
485 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:39:31 | Janne Viljamaa | 1:40:17 | ||
486 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:39:33 | Kristians Stana | 1:33:07 | ||
487 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:39:46 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:25:20 | ||
488 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:40:12 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:25:20 | ||
489 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:40:23 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:17:56 | ||
490 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:41:07 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:26:08 | ||
491 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +3:41:12 | Vihersalo Markku | 1:54:17 | ||
492 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:41:52 | Andris Lapins | 1:23:14 | ||
493 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:43:24 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:31:51 | ||
494 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:43:27 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:18:08 | ||
495 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +3:43:42 | Kristian Husman | 1:47:49 | ||
496 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +3:44:03 | Sunniva Omdal | 1:50:11 | ||
497 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:45:22 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:21:09 | ||
498 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:45:31 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:20:45 | ||
499 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:45:34 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 1:34:48 | ||
500 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:45:34 | Fredrik Juhlin | 1:23:55 | ||
501 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:45:42 | Mark Saunders | 1:21:10 | ||
502 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:45:47 | Stig Thunell | 1:16:09 | ||
503 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:45:56 | Tony Björk | 1:21:08 | ||
504 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:45:58 | Timo Korhonen | 1:21:13 | ||
505 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:46:02 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:27:13 | ||
506 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:46:03 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 1:23:17 | ||
507 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:46:04 | Jukka Eeva | 1:17:40 | ||
508 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:46:05 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:38:55 | ||
509 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +3:46:05 | Ville Nissinen | 1:41:09 | ||
510 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:46:13 | Jukka Heikura | 1:34:07 | ||
511 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:46:23 | Arto Salonen | 1:25:31 | ||
512 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +3:47:22 | Kari Kuusniemi | 1:34:21 | ||
513 | Triona (1840) | +3:47:45 | Lars Nordvall | 1:46:24 | ||
514 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +3:47:55 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:51:35 | ||
515 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:48:05 | Olof Borell | 1:25:28 | ||
516 | OK Enen (472) | +3:48:12 | Fontell Ville | 1:37:01 | ||
517 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:48:20 | Emil Olsson | 1:22:35 | ||
518 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:48:22 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:27:33 | ||
519 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:48:29 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:28:41 | ||
520 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:49:53 | Samuel Hippi | 1:22:13 | ||
521 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:50:01 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:22:45 | ||
522 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +3:50:03 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:34:28 | ||
523 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +3:50:16 | Jekabs Knets | 1:31:56 | ||
524 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +3:50:25 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:45:29 | ||
525 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:50:41 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:27:35 | ||
526 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +3:50:43 | Emilia Teini | 1:24:59 | ||
527 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +3:51:07 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:27:02 | ||
528 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +3:51:18 | Rami Koskinen | 1:26:00 | ||
529 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +3:51:22 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:25:58 | ||
530 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +3:51:27 | Vili Silmälä | 1:41:12 | ||
531 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +3:51:35 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:33:19 | ||
532 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:51:49 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:20:17 | ||
533 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +3:51:50 | Pekka Roivas | 1:36:57 | ||
534 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:51:53 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:19:36 | ||
535 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:52:19 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:13:04 | ||
536 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +3:52:48 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:32:17 | ||
537 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +3:52:48 | Oliver Breiling | 1:32:15 | ||
538 | Settiäijät (886) | +3:52:52 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:47:25 | ||
539 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +3:53:01 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:28:45 | ||
540 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:53:01 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:24:02 | ||
541 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:53:20 | Jaakko Höök | 1:19:41 | ||
542 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +3:53:45 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:21:40 | ||
543 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:54:19 | Kaupo Järve | 1:19:03 | ||
544 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +3:54:52 | Karin Skogholm | 1:22:30 | ||
545 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +3:55:16 | Anders Kretz | 1:47:20 | ||
546 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:55:35 | Theresia Meissner | 1:37:25 | ||
547 | Herraseura (411) | +3:55:37 | Atte Jantunen | 1:44:58 | ||
548 | ViVi Master (528) | +3:55:39 | Matti Serenius | 1:29:08 | ||
549 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +3:55:44 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:30:50 | ||
550 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +3:55:44 | Roope Jokela | 2:02:33 | ||
551 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +3:55:49 | Juri Matinheikki | 1:40:25 | ||
552 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +3:55:49 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:25:11 | ||
553 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:55:51 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:26:02 | ||
554 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +3:55:54 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:25:10 | ||
555 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +3:55:56 | Timo Tolonen | 1:31:30 | ||
556 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:55:58 | Eero Junkala | 1:25:07 | ||
557 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +3:55:58 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:29:44 | ||
558 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +3:56:01 | Sami Ekblad | 1:38:42 | ||
559 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +3:56:05 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:33:25 | ||
560 | FTA (733) | +3:56:17 | Max Enwald | 1:45:24 | ||
561 | Gasum (664) | +3:56:22 | Jukka Pärssinen | 1:21:33 | ||
562 | Verdal OK (356) | +3:57:28 | Erik Fröseth | 1:29:01 | ||
563 | Peab (564) | +3:57:40 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:32:28 | ||
564 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +3:57:44 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:05:25 | ||
565 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +3:57:45 | Risto Härkönen | 1:31:49 | ||
566 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +3:58:07 | Timo Ikola | 1:48:58 | ||
567 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +3:58:48 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:30:36 | ||
568 | Murut (399) | +3:58:58 | Susanna Tervo | 1:19:44 | ||
569 | OC Puisto (662) | +3:59:03 | Uki Lammi | 1:41:15 | ||
570 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:59:04 | Mikko Virta | 1:23:25 | ||
571 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:59:07 | Esko Nummi | 1:34:47 | ||
572 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:59:08 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:40:33 | ||
573 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +3:59:10 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:34:46 | ||
574 | Aivan Sama (518) | +3:59:13 | Mika Hulkko | 1:34:41 | ||
575 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +3:59:16 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:44:29 | ||
576 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:59:30 | Joakim Hakala | 1:26:31 | ||
577 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +3:59:46 | Johan Fochsen | 1:27:53 | ||
578 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:00:00 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:17:50 | ||
579 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +4:00:31 | Hannes Rinkineva | 1:19:26 | ||
580 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:00:37 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:31:11 | ||
581 | Kerkesix (791) | +4:01:04 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:31:22 | ||
582 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:01:05 | Tõnu Tänav | 1:37:51 | ||
583 | Tuuripellet (537) | +4:03:14 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:38:11 | ||
584 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:03:24 | Touko Tupola | 1:23:08 | ||
585 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +4:03:35 | Juho Palosaari | 1:48:21 | ||
586 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:03:36 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:26:52 | ||
587 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:03:36 | Hannu Holappa | 1:24:24 | ||
588 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:05:45 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:26:39 | ||
589 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +4:06:30 | Christoffer Melin | 1:26:11 | ||
590 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:06:37 | Marko Nygård | 1:28:27 | ||
591 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:06:41 | Jarkko Munne | 1:32:35 | ||
592 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +4:06:44 | Juuso Ketonen | 1:42:07 | ||
593 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:06:51 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:36:36 | ||
594 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:07:05 | Henrik Hamrefors | 1:28:17 | ||
595 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +4:07:07 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:21:29 | ||
596 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:07:09 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:44:38 | ||
597 | Luolamiehet (644) | +4:07:17 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:39:09 | ||
598 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +4:08:23 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:31:52 | ||
599 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:09:00 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:30:21 | ||
600 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:09:05 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 1:43:11 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |