< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:45:42 | Mark Saunders | 1:21:10 | ||
502 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:45:47 | Stig Thunell | 1:16:09 | ||
503 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:45:56 | Tony Björk | 1:21:08 | ||
504 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:45:58 | Timo Korhonen | 1:21:13 | ||
505 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:46:02 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:27:13 | ||
506 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:46:03 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 1:23:17 | ||
507 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:46:04 | Jukka Eeva | 1:17:40 | ||
508 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:46:05 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:38:55 | ||
509 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +3:46:05 | Ville Nissinen | 1:41:09 | ||
510 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:46:13 | Jukka Heikura | 1:34:07 | ||
511 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:46:23 | Arto Salonen | 1:25:31 | ||
512 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +3:47:22 | Kari Kuusniemi | 1:34:21 | ||
513 | Triona (1840) | +3:47:45 | Lars Nordvall | 1:46:24 | ||
514 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +3:47:55 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:51:35 | ||
515 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:48:05 | Olof Borell | 1:25:28 | ||
516 | OK Enen (472) | +3:48:12 | Fontell Ville | 1:37:01 | ||
517 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:48:20 | Emil Olsson | 1:22:35 | ||
518 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:48:22 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:27:33 | ||
519 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:48:29 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:28:41 | ||
520 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:49:53 | Samuel Hippi | 1:22:13 | ||
521 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:50:01 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:22:45 | ||
522 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +3:50:03 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:34:28 | ||
523 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +3:50:16 | Jekabs Knets | 1:31:56 | ||
524 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +3:50:25 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:45:29 | ||
525 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:50:41 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:27:35 | ||
526 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +3:50:43 | Emilia Teini | 1:24:59 | ||
527 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +3:51:07 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:27:02 | ||
528 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +3:51:18 | Rami Koskinen | 1:26:00 | ||
529 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +3:51:22 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:25:58 | ||
530 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +3:51:27 | Vili Silmälä | 1:41:12 | ||
531 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +3:51:35 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:33:19 | ||
532 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:51:49 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:20:17 | ||
533 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +3:51:50 | Pekka Roivas | 1:36:57 | ||
534 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:51:53 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:19:36 | ||
535 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:52:19 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:13:04 | ||
536 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +3:52:48 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:32:17 | ||
537 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +3:52:48 | Oliver Breiling | 1:32:15 | ||
538 | Settiäijät (886) | +3:52:52 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:47:25 | ||
539 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +3:53:01 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:28:45 | ||
540 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:53:01 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:24:02 | ||
541 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:53:20 | Jaakko Höök | 1:19:41 | ||
542 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +3:53:45 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:21:40 | ||
543 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:54:19 | Kaupo Järve | 1:19:03 | ||
544 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +3:54:52 | Karin Skogholm | 1:22:30 | ||
545 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +3:55:16 | Anders Kretz | 1:47:20 | ||
546 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:55:35 | Theresia Meissner | 1:37:25 | ||
547 | Herraseura (411) | +3:55:37 | Atte Jantunen | 1:44:58 | ||
548 | ViVi Master (528) | +3:55:39 | Matti Serenius | 1:29:08 | ||
549 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +3:55:44 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:30:50 | ||
550 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +3:55:44 | Roope Jokela | 2:02:33 | ||
551 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +3:55:49 | Juri Matinheikki | 1:40:25 | ||
552 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +3:55:49 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:25:11 | ||
553 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:55:51 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:26:02 | ||
554 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +3:55:54 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:25:10 | ||
555 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +3:55:56 | Timo Tolonen | 1:31:30 | ||
556 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:55:58 | Eero Junkala | 1:25:07 | ||
557 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +3:55:58 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:29:44 | ||
558 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +3:56:01 | Sami Ekblad | 1:38:42 | ||
559 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +3:56:05 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:33:25 | ||
560 | FTA (733) | +3:56:17 | Max Enwald | 1:45:24 | ||
561 | Gasum (664) | +3:56:22 | Jukka Pärssinen | 1:21:33 | ||
562 | Verdal OK (356) | +3:57:28 | Erik Fröseth | 1:29:01 | ||
563 | Peab (564) | +3:57:40 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:32:28 | ||
564 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +3:57:44 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:05:25 | ||
565 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +3:57:45 | Risto Härkönen | 1:31:49 | ||
566 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +3:58:07 | Timo Ikola | 1:48:58 | ||
567 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +3:58:48 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:30:36 | ||
568 | Murut (399) | +3:58:58 | Susanna Tervo | 1:19:44 | ||
569 | OC Puisto (662) | +3:59:03 | Uki Lammi | 1:41:15 | ||
570 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:59:04 | Mikko Virta | 1:23:25 | ||
571 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:59:07 | Esko Nummi | 1:34:47 | ||
572 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:59:08 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:40:33 | ||
573 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +3:59:10 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:34:46 | ||
574 | Aivan Sama (518) | +3:59:13 | Mika Hulkko | 1:34:41 | ||
575 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +3:59:16 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:44:29 | ||
576 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:59:30 | Joakim Hakala | 1:26:31 | ||
577 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +3:59:46 | Johan Fochsen | 1:27:53 | ||
578 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:00:00 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:17:50 | ||
579 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +4:00:31 | Hannes Rinkineva | 1:19:26 | ||
580 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:00:37 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:31:11 | ||
581 | Kerkesix (791) | +4:01:04 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:31:22 | ||
582 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:01:05 | Tõnu Tänav | 1:37:51 | ||
583 | Tuuripellet (537) | +4:03:14 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:38:11 | ||
584 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:03:24 | Touko Tupola | 1:23:08 | ||
585 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +4:03:35 | Juho Palosaari | 1:48:21 | ||
586 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:03:36 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:26:52 | ||
587 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:03:36 | Hannu Holappa | 1:24:24 | ||
588 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:05:45 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:26:39 | ||
589 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +4:06:30 | Christoffer Melin | 1:26:11 | ||
590 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:06:37 | Marko Nygård | 1:28:27 | ||
591 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:06:41 | Jarkko Munne | 1:32:35 | ||
592 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +4:06:44 | Juuso Ketonen | 1:42:07 | ||
593 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:06:51 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:36:36 | ||
594 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:07:05 | Henrik Hamrefors | 1:28:17 | ||
595 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +4:07:07 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:21:29 | ||
596 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:07:09 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:44:38 | ||
597 | Luolamiehet (644) | +4:07:17 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:39:09 | ||
598 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +4:08:23 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:31:52 | ||
599 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:09:00 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:30:21 | ||
600 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:09:05 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 1:43:11 | ||
601 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +4:09:09 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 1:34:47 | ||
602 | UNO SK (867) | +4:09:17 | Backman Daniel | 1:33:02 | ||
603 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +4:09:22 | Päivi Roivainen | 1:43:07 | ||
604 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:09:26 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 1:50:54 | ||
605 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +4:09:26 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:27:14 | ||
606 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +4:09:39 | Ville Tuomaala | 1:27:53 | ||
607 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:09:44 | Markus Jokinen | 1:25:48 | ||
608 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +4:09:59 | Markus Hannula | 1:23:58 | ||
609 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:10:17 | Harri Saramäki | 1:31:47 | ||
610 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:10:20 | Tuomas Markkula | 1:46:33 | ||
611 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:10:22 | Saana Suutari | 1:48:30 | ||
612 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +4:10:28 | Jari Ansamaa | 1:37:42 | ||
613 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +4:10:38 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:26:55 | ||
614 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +4:10:54 | Mikko Maukonen | 1:44:27 | ||
615 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:11:10 | Mathias Myrefelt | 1:24:15 | ||
616 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +4:11:13 | Erik Dyrelius | 1:45:58 | ||
617 | Aron Haka (602) | +4:11:24 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:08:46 | ||
618 | Surikati (658) | +4:12:00 | Seilis Oskars | 1:15:06 | ||
619 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +4:12:05 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:29:07 | ||
620 | Annila (1801) | +4:12:11 | Pirkka Annila | 1:37:14 | ||
621 | Tibro OK (851) | +4:12:12 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:38:37 | ||
622 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +4:12:21 | Harri Meskanen | 1:33:44 | ||
623 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +4:12:23 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:35:52 | ||
624 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +4:12:27 | Tero Järvinen | 1:35:03 | ||
625 | IF Åland (655) | +4:12:41 | Lars Janlöv | 1:42:59 | ||
626 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +4:13:29 | Ville Nykänen | 1:25:58 | ||
627 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +4:13:47 | Lars Brickstad | 1:29:52 | ||
628 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:13:51 | Nikolay Khramov | 1:41:37 | ||
629 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +4:13:54 | Emmi Markki | 1:27:22 | ||
630 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +4:14:24 | Tuomas Multala | 1:48:16 | ||
631 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +4:14:31 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:35:13 | ||
632 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:15:19 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:04:28 | ||
633 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:15:26 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 1:14:44 | ||
634 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +4:15:36 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:35:00 | ||
635 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:16:04 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:32:04 | ||
636 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:16:21 | Marti Kaljuve | 1:22:35 | ||
637 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:16:26 | Ari Kosunen | 1:29:15 | ||
638 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:16:28 | Antti Ahvenjärvi | 1:31:41 | ||
639 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +4:16:41 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:35:58 | ||
640 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:16:46 | Jaakko Lattu | 1:29:34 | ||
641 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:16:50 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:26:08 | ||
642 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +4:16:54 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:30:26 | ||
643 | Valbo AIF (648) | +4:16:59 | David Björk | 1:33:29 | ||
644 | SAL (785) | +4:17:03 | Eero Rantala | 1:41:56 | ||
645 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:17:28 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:33:37 | ||
646 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:17:39 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:35:05 | ||
647 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +4:18:09 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:37:47 | ||
648 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +4:18:09 | Petteri Nieminen | 1:37:29 | ||
649 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:18:38 | Rune Sträte | 1:22:11 | ||
650 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +4:19:03 | Sami Etula | 1:46:59 | ||
651 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +4:19:04 | TImo Ålgars | 1:44:38 | ||
652 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:19:14 | Rasmus Amper | 1:36:18 | ||
653 | OK Sköynar (995) | +4:19:20 | Simen Hegstad | 1:48:03 | ||
654 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +4:19:30 | Marko Pesonen | 1:39:02 | ||
655 | Pullin serkut (577) | +4:19:40 | Esa Korpela | 1:34:50 | ||
656 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +4:19:40 | Hannes Havukainen | 1:40:20 | ||
657 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:19:41 | Mikko Frisk | 1:32:37 | ||
658 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +4:19:43 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:36:47 | ||
659 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +4:20:17 | Joni Hurppu | 1:43:22 | ||
660 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +4:20:24 | Arto Happo | 1:38:27 | ||
661 | eLadies (755) | +4:20:54 | Kirsi Boström | 1:21:56 | ||
662 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +4:20:59 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:20:25 | ||
663 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +4:21:44 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:23:52 | ||
664 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +4:21:46 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:25:22 | ||
665 | Jussis seven (676) | +4:22:04 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:45:06 | ||
666 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +4:22:05 | Tommi Matila | 1:24:04 | ||
667 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:22:35 | Vladislav Kolganov | 1:17:56 | ||
668 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:22:35 | Joona Repo | 1:06:54 | ||
669 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:22:41 | Laura Ramstein | 1:08:13 | ||
670 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +4:22:50 | Atte Wahlström | 1:40:21 | ||
671 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +4:23:11 | Jukka Laiho | 1:34:26 | ||
672 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +4:23:20 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:36:23 | ||
673 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +4:23:21 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:35:40 | ||
674 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +4:23:23 | Samuli Kolu | 1:44:59 | ||
675 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +4:23:27 | Johan Langels | 1:40:46 | ||
676 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +4:23:28 | Jouni Loisa | 1:36:52 | ||
677 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +4:23:31 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:22:29 | ||
678 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +4:23:33 | Jukka Nikander | 1:29:21 | ||
679 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +4:23:35 | Marko Pehkonen | 1:25:26 | ||
680 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:23:43 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:22:39 | ||
681 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +4:23:46 | Heikki Norri | 1:30:12 | ||
682 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +4:23:53 | Mattias Engström | 1:46:46 | ||
683 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +4:23:55 | Adriaan Pelckmans | 1:25:25 | ||
684 | Firstbeat (1018) | +4:23:56 | Tapio Mäkinen | 1:55:32 | ||
685 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +4:24:11 | Kari Virtanen | 1:53:35 | ||
686 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +4:24:36 | Fredrik Sveen | 1:56:33 | ||
687 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +4:24:47 | Henri Törmä | 1:25:08 | ||
688 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +4:24:48 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:25:29 | ||
689 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +4:24:50 | Olli Vesisenaho | 1:42:09 | ||
690 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +4:24:53 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:23:44 | ||
691 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +4:24:58 | Matti Holopainen | 2:14:06 | ||
692 | RC Eemeli (635) | +4:25:01 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:37:07 | ||
693 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:25:06 | Janne Mäenpää | 1:19:42 | ||
694 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +4:25:28 | Ari Haajanen | 1:38:23 | ||
695 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +4:25:43 | Kari Hakuli | 1:46:34 | ||
696 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +4:25:44 | Mika Antrela | 1:38:19 | ||
697 | Rastiketut (460) | +4:26:15 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:28:25 | ||
698 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +4:26:37 | Timo Ahonen | 1:41:05 | ||
699 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +4:26:42 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:55:32 | ||
700 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +4:26:51 | Joel Udd | 1:32:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |