< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1301 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +6:44:17 | Timo Haataja | 3:10:59 | ||
1302 | Eränaali (865) | +6:44:30 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 2:00:51 | ||
1303 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +6:44:31 | Janne Merikoski | 3:12:41 | ||
1304 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +6:44:55 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 1:49:11 | ||
1305 | Korona (1207) | +6:45:08 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:51:12 | ||
1306 | SEPI (1726) | +6:45:13 | Jaakko Kairus | 1:48:23 | ||
1307 | HRUP (1014) | +6:45:41 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:47:10 | ||
1308 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +6:46:10 | Kari Rauhala | 2:11:47 | ||
1309 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +6:46:13 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:34:21 | ||
1310 | Thinkers (1129) | +6:46:14 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:51:20 | ||
1311 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +6:46:57 | Kobernik Dmitry | 2:10:48 | ||
1312 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +6:47:52 | Sami Kujala | 2:25:09 | ||
1313 | Turengin RC (1017) | +6:48:09 | Antti Sirén | 2:25:11 | ||
1314 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +6:48:21 | Eetu Mykkänen | 2:17:48 | ||
1315 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +6:48:34 | Jussi Saaristo | 1:52:06 | ||
1316 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +6:48:46 | Janne Heikkilä | 2:28:43 | ||
1317 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +6:49:00 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 2:04:36 | ||
1318 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +6:49:22 | Jarkko Vainio | 1:52:50 | ||
1319 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +6:49:32 | Markku Leppälä | 1:51:07 | ||
1320 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +6:49:39 | Emma Liukkala | 2:01:36 | ||
1321 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +6:50:02 | Tiina Andersén | 2:03:42 | ||
1322 | OK77 8 (1472) | +6:50:11 | Timo Tolkki | 2:27:00 | ||
1323 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +6:50:18 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 2:01:32 | ||
1324 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +6:50:32 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:52:21 | ||
1325 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +6:50:59 | Miikka Olander | 2:18:39 | ||
1326 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +6:51:47 | Lumi Laitinen | 2:16:22 | ||
1327 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +6:51:49 | Roope Korpela | 1:56:02 | ||
1328 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +6:52:05 | Leevi Kristo | 2:18:41 | ||
1329 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +6:52:15 | Timo Kaukonen | 2:37:47 | ||
1330 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +6:52:48 | Jaakko Keko | 2:21:15 | ||
1331 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +6:52:53 | Henri Enroos | 2:20:30 | ||
1332 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +6:53:01 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:46:25 | ||
1333 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +6:53:43 | Jouko Salonen | 2:08:19 | ||
1334 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +6:53:48 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:44:43 | ||
1335 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +6:54:03 | Erkki Kari | 2:17:36 | ||
1336 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +6:54:03 | Eeva Lehtola | 2:02:50 | ||
1337 | Sitowise (1220) | +6:54:31 | Virpi Ansio | 1:58:57 | ||
1338 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +6:54:59 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:34:20 | ||
1339 | Semantum (1475) | +6:56:19 | Hannu Niemistö | 2:20:46 | ||
1340 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +6:56:23 | Heikki Marttila | 1:49:08 | ||
1341 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +6:56:24 | Rudi Merz | 2:00:28 | ||
1342 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +6:56:32 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 1:55:56 | ||
1343 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +6:56:40 | Kirsi Kuukka | 2:01:53 | ||
1344 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +6:56:47 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 2:09:13 | ||
1345 | Team Maha (1327) | +6:56:54 | Minna Elovaara | 2:09:22 | ||
1346 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +6:57:21 | Jarmo Honkanen | 2:50:52 | ||
1347 | mroom (1333) | +6:57:21 | Tala Tuomas | 1:31:29 | ||
1348 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +6:57:33 | Matti Tölli | 1:59:21 | ||
1349 | Rastisudit (1428) | +6:57:33 | Jouni Kivitie | 2:12:51 | ||
1350 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +6:57:36 | Timo Ryytty | 1:51:11 | ||
1351 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +6:57:51 | Kristian Repo | 2:01:26 | ||
1352 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +6:58:51 | Jouni Haavisto | 1:51:22 | ||
1353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +6:58:59 | Mikko Pihlatie | 1:52:05 | ||
1354 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +6:59:41 | Tomi Sakala | 2:18:21 | ||
1355 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:00:00 | Ilkka Riippa | 2:08:23 | ||
1356 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +7:00:19 | Oskar Leinonen | 2:03:24 | ||
1357 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +7:00:58 | Mari Penttilä | 2:50:50 | ||
1358 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +7:01:03 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:28:00 | ||
1359 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +7:01:36 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:59:44 | ||
1360 | Fujitsu (807) | +7:01:55 | Lassi Hakala | 2:56:32 | ||
1361 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +7:01:56 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:58:58 | ||
1362 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +7:02:00 | Arttu Sankari | 2:08:18 | ||
1363 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +7:02:22 | Petja Makkonen | 2:42:42 | ||
1364 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:02:37 | Kalle Sorvari | 1:58:51 | ||
1365 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +7:02:50 | Vesa Arjovuo | 2:04:35 | ||
1366 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +7:02:53 | Staffan Bengtsson | 1:56:01 | ||
1367 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:03:11 | Sanna Vähänen | 2:01:33 | ||
1368 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +7:03:23 | Sonja Sahlsten | 2:16:20 | ||
1369 | Järeä (1545) | +7:03:33 | Matti Viita | 2:05:04 | ||
1370 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +7:03:48 | Heini Siekkinen | 2:28:07 | ||
1371 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +7:04:03 | Jani Heikkilä | 2:05:26 | ||
1372 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:04:42 | Jaakko Räikkälä | 1:52:48 | ||
1373 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +7:04:53 | Olli Manninen | 1:43:26 | ||
1374 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +7:05:01 | Harri Saari | 2:09:28 | ||
1375 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:05:10 | Harri Holmgren | 2:02:55 | ||
1376 | Karvapallo (1308) | +7:05:10 | Wille Kiuru | 2:00:46 | ||
1377 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +7:05:47 | Jani Mannila | 2:21:17 | ||
1378 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:06:21 | Petri Nylund | 1:51:04 | ||
1379 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:06:26 | Veikka Jurvanen | 1:44:43 | ||
1380 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +7:06:54 | Miklos Vlasa | 2:21:15 | ||
1381 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +7:07:55 | Jussi Haltia | 2:21:18 | ||
1382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +7:08:06 | Lauri Kivitalo | 2:09:49 | ||
1383 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +7:08:27 | Valte Vuorela | 2:00:55 | ||
1384 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +7:09:40 | Hanna Kahanpää | 2:01:11 | ||
1385 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +7:09:55 | Joonas Malinen | 2:04:31 | ||
1386 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +7:11:08 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:49:20 | ||
1387 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +7:12:30 | Jussi Hällström | 1:44:57 | ||
1388 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +7:12:36 | Reetta Kaipia | 2:16:17 | ||
1389 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:13:17 | Jussi Sinkkonen | 3:36:23 | ||
1390 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +7:15:48 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 1:59:51 | ||
1391 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +7:15:50 | Karppinen Jyri | 2:46:15 | ||
1392 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +7:15:59 | Juhani Vuola | 2:50:22 | ||
1393 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +7:17:18 | Hannes Mäkelä | 2:09:32 | ||
1394 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +7:17:20 | Sauli Painilainen | 2:42:36 | ||
1395 | Hihhulit (1197) | +7:18:17 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:44:49 | ||
1396 | Patria Land (1205) | +7:18:22 | Jesse Myrskog | 3:04:15 | ||
1397 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +7:20:45 | Mia Lehtonen | 2:22:29 | ||
1398 | Team Proxion (1912) | +7:22:28 | Aapo Tiilikainen | 1:59:14 | ||
1399 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +7:22:48 | Otto Liutu | 2:11:51 | ||
1400 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +7:22:53 | Minttu Paunu | 1:41:05 | ||
1401 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +7:24:15 | Veli-Matti Heimonen | 2:00:48 | ||
1402 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:24:49 | Henna Kuittinen | 1:59:42 | ||
1403 | Realtimers (1693) | +7:25:31 | Risto-Matti Vuonnala | 2:04:04 | ||
1404 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +7:25:44 | Mikko Simola | 1:59:12 | ||
1405 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +7:25:52 | Jeremias Kuusela | 3:38:36 | ||
1406 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +7:25:59 | Laura Kabata | 2:53:39 | ||
1407 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +7:25:59 | John Puska | 2:10:50 | ||
1408 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +7:26:39 | Emma Ranni | 2:00:40 | ||
1409 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +7:27:25 | Mauri Reinikka | 2:08:16 | ||
1410 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +7:27:43 | Roosa Wederhorn | 2:04:40 | ||
1411 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +7:27:52 | Mika Tiljander | 2:42:34 | ||
1412 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +7:28:17 | Jouni Leppä | 1:51:37 | ||
1413 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +7:29:00 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:03:18 | ||
1414 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +7:29:43 | Timo Rentto | 3:07:14 | ||
1415 | Rejlers (1159) | +7:29:48 | Sanna Nurkkala | 2:41:18 | ||
1416 | Hatarasti (1936) | +7:31:05 | Kalle Vuorinen | 3:34:07 | ||
1417 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:32:02 | Robert Toivanen | 1:56:04 | ||
1418 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +7:32:38 | Mika Telkkä | 2:33:53 | ||
1419 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +7:33:04 | Lauri Tonteri | 1:58:54 | ||
1420 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +7:33:08 | Juho Salminen | 1:48:44 | ||
1421 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +7:34:03 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:34:02 | ||
1422 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +7:34:07 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:56:25 | ||
1423 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +7:34:37 | Manuel Teixeira | 2:08:50 | ||
1424 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +7:34:45 | Elias Jetsonen | 2:12:55 | ||
1425 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +7:34:56 | Lotta Konttas | 2:28:44 | ||
1426 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +7:35:28 | Teemu Launis | 2:18:47 | ||
1427 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +7:35:30 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:00:53 | ||
1428 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +7:36:33 | Rauno Sandberg | 2:27:06 | ||
1429 | Basware (1630) | +7:36:34 | Jari Antikainen | 1:58:50 | ||
1430 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +7:36:57 | Markku Nyberg | 1:59:01 | ||
1431 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +7:37:12 | Juho Myyryläinen | 1:59:26 | ||
1432 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +7:38:08 | Simo Ritari | 2:16:29 | ||
1433 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +7:38:13 | Juuso Järvelä | 1:51:53 | ||
1434 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +7:38:19 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:48:25 | ||
1435 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +7:39:27 | Timo Saarlo | 2:01:37 | ||
1436 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +7:40:24 | Veera Melvasalo | 2:02:03 | ||
1437 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +7:40:32 | Tuomas Pukkila | 1:43:04 | ||
1438 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +7:40:47 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:31:39 | ||
1439 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +7:40:53 | Pete Heinonen | 2:03:26 | ||
1440 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +7:41:25 | Timo Lamminmäki | 2:03:23 | ||
1441 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +7:41:49 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 1:52:24 | ||
1442 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +7:42:12 | Mikael Lehto | 2:46:31 | ||
1443 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +7:43:15 | Topi Haarlaa | 2:18:46 | ||
1444 | W-Klubi (1862) | +7:43:40 | Ted Nuorivaara | 2:42:44 | ||
1445 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +7:43:43 | Iina Lehtinen | 2:09:41 | ||
1446 | DG SataIT (1841) | +7:44:10 | Heikki Kivistö | 1:39:47 | ||
1447 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +7:44:38 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:01:52 | ||
1448 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +7:44:40 | Jürgen Novak | 2:10:06 | ||
1449 | salparasti (1057) | +7:45:03 | Karli Kund | 1:44:30 | ||
1450 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +7:45:09 | Pekka Simell | 2:56:35 | ||
1451 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +7:45:12 | Erkka Karjalainen | 2:28:54 | ||
1452 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +7:45:22 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 2:08:18 | ||
1453 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +7:45:25 | Uula Toikka | 2:10:41 | ||
1454 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +7:46:00 | Inese Varna | 1:58:36 | ||
1455 | Team Koo (1512) | +7:46:03 | Ari Hiltunen | 2:29:07 | ||
1456 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +7:46:08 | Anton Uotila | 1:55:57 | ||
1457 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +7:46:19 | Anssi Parikka | 2:16:20 | ||
1458 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +7:47:36 | Janne Kinnunen | 2:49:14 | ||
1459 | Lrhto (1851) | +7:47:53 | Arnamo Petri | 2:49:53 | ||
1460 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +7:48:26 | Tapio Ojala | 2:13:10 | ||
1461 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +7:49:10 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:27:09 | ||
1462 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +7:49:25 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 2:42:38 | ||
1463 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +7:49:29 | Arto Käpynen | 1:44:53 | ||
1464 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +7:50:24 | Sari Larkkonen | 1:58:42 | ||
1465 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +7:50:34 | Aki Ojala | 2:49:58 | ||
1466 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +7:50:36 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:47:37 | ||
1467 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +7:51:39 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 2:50:47 | ||
1468 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +7:53:45 | Ilari Korsimo | 1:43:03 | ||
1469 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +7:53:51 | Olli Meuronen | 2:30:42 | ||
1470 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +7:53:52 | Marko Taipalus | 2:10:39 | ||
1471 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +7:55:09 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 3:10:23 | ||
1472 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +7:55:18 | Kari Kivinen | 2:00:53 | ||
1473 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +7:55:57 | Timo Räty | 2:48:38 | ||
1474 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +7:57:01 | Miko Stratos | 2:49:55 | ||
1475 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +7:58:03 | Juha Mattila | 1:51:40 | ||
1476 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +7:58:08 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 2:01:13 | ||
1477 | SK K3 (1499) | +7:58:51 | Vesa Jumppanen | 2:24:50 | ||
1478 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +8:00:20 | Erkki Liikanen | 2:29:02 | ||
1479 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +8:00:26 | Jere Palmunen | 1:44:54 | ||
1480 | Knut Posse (1568) | +8:00:39 | Ville Erkkilä | 2:22:43 | ||
1481 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +8:00:47 | Anssi Rimpelä | 2:54:14 | ||
1482 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +8:01:40 | Petri Alhainen | 2:28:10 | ||
1483 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +8:01:53 | Jori Suhonen | 2:28:07 | ||
1484 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +8:02:00 | Anders Genberg | 2:20:24 | ||
1485 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +8:02:17 | Mikko Ryhänen | 2:12:08 | ||
1486 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +8:03:19 | Tuukka Kraft | 2:03:38 | ||
1487 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:03:46 | Antti Halonen | 1:51:12 | ||
1488 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +8:04:33 | Keijo Aho | 3:15:08 | ||
1489 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +8:04:56 | Anu Joutsi | 2:03:13 | ||
1490 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +8:06:22 | Antti Ahola | 2:02:41 | ||
1491 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +8:06:34 | Heini Rajala | 2:28:51 | ||
1492 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +8:06:43 | Topias Tyystjärvi | 1:52:24 | ||
1493 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +8:07:16 | Anu Kolari | 2:33:51 | ||
1494 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +8:07:48 | Veikko Mäkipää | 2:08:57 | ||
1495 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +8:08:02 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:53:42 | ||
1496 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +8:08:12 | Tomi Takala | 2:21:20 | ||
1497 | SEW Service (1972) | +8:08:28 | Esko Mattila | 2:37:55 | ||
1498 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +8:08:42 | Johanna Suvanto | 2:01:45 | ||
1499 | Telko (1898) | +8:09:57 | Piia Appelqvist | 2:12:55 | ||
1500 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +8:10:09 | Juha Raitio | 3:12:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |