Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | 6:01:46 | Aleksi Niemi | 1:03:46 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +5 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:02:14 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +6 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:02:39 | ||
4 | OK Linne (13) | +3:01 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:00:29 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +5:55 | Kasper Fosser | 1:04:40 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +5:59 | Pavel Kubat | 1:03:21 | ||
7 | Koovee (1) | +8:02 | Olexander Kratov | 1:01:16 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +8:03 | Nicolas Rio | 1:05:19 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +8:57 | Uldis Upitis | 1:06:27 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (7) | +10:06 | Elias Jonsson | 1:05:42 | ||
11 | Halden SK (4) | +17:50 | Olav Lundanes | 57:28 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +18:03 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:06:21 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +19:32 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:10:23 | ||
14 | NTNUI (12) | +19:49 | Vegard Jarvis Vestergård | 1:05:36 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +20:37 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:02:38 | ||
16 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +20:37 | Martin Hubmann | 1:02:52 | ||
17 | Ärla IF (42) | +23:56 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:06:07 | ||
18 | Frol IL (17) | +24:00 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:11:01 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +24:02 | Veli Kangas | 1:07:18 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +24:20 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:04:53 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +28:15 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:06:56 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +28:16 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:06:45 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +29:04 | Sven Hellmüller | 1:08:52 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +30:53 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:12:48 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +30:56 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:11:27 | ||
26 | Lynx (23) | +31:54 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:07:57 | ||
27 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +33:27 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:13:12 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +34:12 | Tobia Pezzati | 1:06:03 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (32) | +35:24 | Anton Nilsson | 1:12:31 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +35:24 | Florian Attinger | 1:09:05 | ||
31 | Navi (21) | +35:27 | Topias Ahola | 1:07:24 | ||
32 | OLV Baselland (28) | +35:41 | Jannis Schönleber | 1:11:44 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +36:40 | Morten Jörgensen | 1:12:38 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +36:41 | Sebastian Daland | 1:14:49 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (48) | +36:52 | Damien Renard | 1:06:32 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +37:08 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:07:16 | ||
37 | Tullinge SK (161) | +37:51 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:15:48 | ||
38 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +39:23 | Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald | 1:12:56 | ||
39 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +39:29 | Aleksandr Raikov | 1:16:19 | ||
40 | OK Ravinen (16) | +42:01 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:02:52 | ||
41 | OK Orion (24) | +42:17 | Nick Gebert | 1:09:14 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +42:45 | Eero Inkeri | 1:14:33 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +43:38 | Björn Cederberg | 1:12:11 | ||
44 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +43:45 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:11:53 | ||
45 | OK Kolmården (66) | +43:48 | Marcin Biederman | 1:13:40 | ||
46 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +43:52 | Mats Troeng | 1:12:15 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (98) | +45:44 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 1:25:32 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +46:19 | Otakar Hirs | 1:13:20 | ||
49 | Ol Norska (52) | +47:19 | Ueli Werren | 1:11:20 | ||
50 | MS Parma (22) | +48:26 | Jonas Hubacek | 1:07:21 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti (29) | +48:29 | Igor Popof | 1:09:05 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (27) | +48:33 | Mathias Drage | 1:13:46 | ||
53 | OK Trian (51) | +48:40 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:12:47 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +48:51 | Lukas Peterson | 1:09:56 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (71) | +50:36 | Gustaf Sundbüe | 1:15:13 | ||
56 | OK Kåre (56) | +51:06 | Emil Åberg | 1:16:01 | ||
57 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +53:28 | Jakob Eng | 1:19:07 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +55:16 | Jonas Merz | 1:12:35 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +56:14 | Erik Wigle | 1:13:36 | ||
60 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +57:29 | Endijs D. Titomers | 1:27:31 | ||
61 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +57:31 | Eero Lapila | 1:18:20 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +57:39 | Ville Kinnala | 1:19:30 | ||
63 | Växjö OK (100) | +58:46 | Isac Ericsson | 1:19:18 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +59:24 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:23:18 | ||
65 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +59:59 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:23:19 | ||
66 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +1:00:01 | Nik Rey | 1:19:44 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:00:54 | Dmitry Mikalkin | 1:15:07 | ||
68 | Nord West (68) | +1:04:01 | Daniil Kashin | 1:09:57 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +1:04:11 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:16:25 | ||
70 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +1:04:48 | August Asheim Brikeland | 1:10:21 | ||
71 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +1:05:45 | Ville Saikko | 1:11:06 | ||
72 | IGTISA (38) | +1:07:31 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:28:10 | ||
73 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +1:07:41 | Alexander Bernaciak | 1:13:11 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (79) | +1:07:42 | Victor Bergstrand | 1:13:01 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +1:08:49 | Andreas Bergander | 1:14:53 | ||
76 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +1:09:34 | Jonas Munthe | 1:15:14 | ||
77 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:12:03 | Karl Enges | 1:14:56 | ||
78 | OK77 (132) | +1:12:31 | Mikael Donner | 1:21:46 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:14:20 | Andrew Barnett | 1:17:02 | ||
80 | Hestra IF (75) | +1:14:22 | Martin Larsson | 1:28:29 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:15:52 | Jakub Hruska | 1:16:35 | ||
82 | Snättringe SK (112) | +1:16:14 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:21:40 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:16:27 | Joel Sjölander | 1:21:54 | ||
84 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:16:44 | Vegard Ressem | 1:17:48 | ||
85 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:16:54 | Manu M. Mutka | 1:18:54 | ||
86 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:17:24 | Richard Robinson | 1:16:10 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:17:37 | Josh Beech | 1:14:42 | ||
88 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:18:17 | Alex Virtala | 1:16:32 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:18:21 | Joakim Eliasson | 1:13:26 | ||
90 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:18:26 | Rikard Claesson | 1:12:59 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:18:56 | Andreas Gustafsson | 1:25:48 | ||
92 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:20:48 | Mattis Holt | 1:23:35 | ||
93 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:23:52 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:20:34 | ||
94 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:25:03 | Patrik Blom | 1:19:13 | ||
95 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:25:04 | Nathan Lawson | 1:20:13 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:27:03 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:23:52 | ||
97 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:28:45 | Sturla Frydenlund | 1:24:59 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:29:50 | Ondrej Vystavel | 1:22:41 | ||
99 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:29:51 | Daniil Botygin | 1:21:28 | ||
100 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:29:54 | Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren | 1:22:23 | ||
101 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:30:39 | Mikko Salervo | 1:17:40 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:31:29 | Jonas Palm | 1:25:27 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:33:26 | Markku Elo | 1:16:24 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:33:27 | Albin Andersson | 1:15:59 | ||
105 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:33:34 | Oscar Vångell | 1:25:42 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:33:45 | Antti Anttonen | 1:30:27 | ||
107 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:34:34 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:21:36 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:34:40 | Tapio Perä | 1:53:22 | ||
109 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:34:44 | Miika Korppi | 1:27:13 | ||
110 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:34:53 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:22:59 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:35:43 | Ville Uitto | 1:21:48 | ||
112 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:35:44 | Sampo Rahko | 1:15:34 | ||
113 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:36:10 | Otso Westerlund | 1:15:49 | ||
114 | IL Koll (890) | +1:36:22 | Anders Öksenholt | 1:19:54 | ||
115 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:36:30 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:20:58 | ||
116 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:41:22 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:23:19 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:41:30 | Topias Kemppi | 1:14:52 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:41:47 | Markus Simonen | 1:32:57 | ||
119 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:41:51 | Petri Noponen | 1:20:21 | ||
120 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:41:56 | Felix Silver | 1:23:32 | ||
121 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:42:15 | Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman | 1:22:49 | ||
122 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:43:05 | Bertil Eronn | 1:21:41 | ||
123 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:43:14 | Andreas G. Polden | 1:19:21 | ||
124 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:43:30 | Daniel Netz | 1:25:10 | ||
125 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:44:17 | David Mellin | 1:29:40 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:45:05 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:20:30 | ||
127 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:45:07 | Marko Tölli | 1:25:33 | ||
128 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:45:34 | Olof Eriksson | 1:39:25 | ||
129 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:48:18 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:17:17 | ||
130 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:49:04 | Harri Luchsinger | 1:27:52 | ||
131 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:49:05 | Christian Renevey | 1:38:27 | ||
132 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:50:57 | Peter Arnesson | 1:33:31 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:51:05 | Aapo Laiho | 1:20:32 | ||
134 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:51:05 | Mattis Persson | 1:21:25 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:51:17 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:31:32 | ||
136 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:51:38 | Ilmari Aho | 1:31:19 | ||
137 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:53:53 | Robert Wallstén | 1:26:00 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:54:45 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 1:31:28 | ||
139 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:56:03 | Nikolai Petrovets | 1:27:18 | ||
140 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:56:50 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:28:58 | ||
141 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:56:52 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:30:51 | ||
142 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:57:11 | Sandro Brogli | 1:23:00 | ||
143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:57:21 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:33:35 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:57:24 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:37:27 | ||
145 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:57:49 | Vit Zakouril | 1:23:30 | ||
146 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:58:07 | Samuli Saukkonen | 1:29:16 | ||
147 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:59:07 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 1:24:54 | ||
148 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +2:00:04 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 1:21:48 | ||
149 | IF Femman (92) | +2:00:17 | Peter Sundelin | 1:40:34 | ||
150 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +2:00:18 | Kristian Salo | 1:46:41 | ||
151 | Varegg IL (172) | +2:00:20 | Stian Rykkje | 1:40:37 | ||
152 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +2:00:22 | Andreas Kraas | 1:24:33 | ||
153 | Järfälla OK (227) | +2:01:04 | Jefta Langerak | 1:33:00 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +2:02:19 | Samuli Rousku | 1:36:03 | ||
155 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +2:03:06 | Henri Taanila | 1:23:40 | ||
156 | OK Raseborg (215) | +2:03:09 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:15:26 | ||
157 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +2:03:12 | Miika Laine | 1:28:07 | ||
158 | Skogslöparna (165) | +2:03:34 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:45:23 | ||
159 | OK Landehof (236) | +2:03:57 | Mattias Holmstrand | 1:28:28 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +2:04:01 | Harri Räty | 1:28:13 | ||
161 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +2:04:41 | Denisa Kosova | 1:26:48 | ||
162 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +2:05:10 | Martin Schälli | 1:30:19 | ||
163 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +2:06:19 | Johanna Trummer | 1:30:51 | ||
164 | OK Roxen (941) | +2:06:26 | Hugo Dalhammer | 1:33:10 | ||
165 | IF Hagen (362) | +2:06:34 | Albin Alsiö | 1:25:18 | ||
166 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +2:08:05 | Henrik Upsal | 1:24:13 | ||
167 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +2:08:38 | Bradley Lundanes | 1:25:52 | ||
168 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:09:39 | Martin Fagerlund | 1:31:19 | ||
169 | Azuolas (146) | +2:10:48 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:18:03 | ||
170 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:10:49 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:19:01 | ||
171 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:10:59 | Oscar David Jensen | 1:19:30 | ||
172 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +2:11:14 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 1:42:17 | ||
173 | IF Brahe (194) | +2:11:43 | Emil Johansson | 1:43:33 | ||
174 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +2:12:02 | Sergey Osipov | 1:24:42 | ||
175 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:12:15 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:14:19 | ||
176 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:13:15 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 1:20:03 | ||
177 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:13:29 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:30:25 | ||
178 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:13:59 | Martin Holth | 1:31:03 | ||
179 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:14:36 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 1:29:56 | ||
180 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:14:38 | Kai Reiman | 1:28:18 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:14:50 | Petri Rusanen | 1:28:06 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +2:14:51 | Jonas Halai | 1:31:56 | ||
183 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:14:55 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:38:30 | ||
184 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:16:13 | Juha Matilainen | 1:29:59 | ||
185 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +2:16:17 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:37:26 | ||
186 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +2:16:29 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:40:26 | ||
187 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:17:57 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:41:49 | ||
188 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:19:03 | Arvid Umegård | 1:24:24 | ||
189 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:19:52 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:36:46 | ||
190 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +2:20:01 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 1:33:36 | ||
191 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:20:03 | Johan Ahlström | 1:26:41 | ||
192 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:20:05 | Marko Passila | 1:24:17 | ||
193 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:20:16 | Jani Vahala | 1:28:38 | ||
194 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:20:23 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:37:08 | ||
195 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +2:21:10 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:36:38 | ||
196 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:22:46 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:26:44 | ||
197 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:22:54 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:31:46 | ||
198 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +2:22:59 | Linus Rispling | 1:38:01 | ||
199 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:23:41 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:23:55 | ||
200 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:23:46 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:15:43 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |