jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,8 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)6:02:41Aleksi Niemi1:04:41
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+9Anton Sjkvist1:03:37
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+9Andreas Kyburz1:03:13
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:04Albin Ridefelt1:01:27
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+6:01Kasper Fosser1:05:41
    6FINKoovee (1)+8:08Olexander Kratov1:02:17
    7FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:09Nicolas Rio1:06:20
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+9:02Uldis Upitis1:07:27
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+10:18Elias Jonsson1:06:49
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+19:45Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:11:31
    11NORNTNUI (12)+20:01Vegard Jarvis Vestergrd1:06:43
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:41Jonas Leandersson1:03:37
    13NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:41Martin Hubmann1:03:51
    14SWErla IF (42)+24:04Robbin Kantarp1:07:10
    15NORFrol IL (17)+24:08Simon Jakobsson1:12:04
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+24:14Veli Kangas1:08:25
    17FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+24:29Lauri Nenonen1:05:57
    18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+28:19Filip Ossiansson1:07:43
    19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+28:24Rickard Brjesson1:08:00
    20NORBkkelagets SK (40)+29:11Sven Hellmller1:09:54
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+31:04Tuomo Lahtinen1:13:54
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+31:05Tuomo Mkel1:12:31
    23FINLynx (23)+32:07Aapo Leskinen1:09:05
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+33:43Rasmus Svantesson1:14:23
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+34:17Tobia Pezzati1:07:03
    26SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+35:30Florian Attinger1:10:06
    27FINNavi (21)+35:31Topias Ahola1:08:23
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+36:49Sebastian Daland1:15:52
    29NORKristiansand OK (57)+36:50Morten Jrgensen1:13:43
    30SWEOK Denseln (48)+37:01Damien Renard1:07:36
    31SWETullinge SK (161)+38:02Markus Adolfsson1:16:54
    32RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+39:47Aleksandr Raikov1:17:32
    33SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:10Ruslan Glebov1:03:56
    34SWEOK Orion (24)+42:23Nick Gebert1:10:15
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+43:00Eero Inkeri1:15:43
    36SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+43:51Bjrn Cederberg1:13:19
    37SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+43:55Jakob Wallenhammar1:12:58
    38SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+43:56Marcin Biederman1:14:43
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+44:02Mats Troeng1:13:20
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+46:28Otakar Hirs1:14:24
    41FINHiisirasti (29)+48:32Igor Popof1:10:03
    42FINMS Parma (22)+48:38Jonas Hubacek1:08:28
    43SWEOK Tisaren (27)+48:45Mathias Drage1:14:53
    44FINOK Trian (51)+48:54Petteri Muukkonen1:13:56
    45NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+48:59Lukas Peterson1:10:59
    46SWEOK Hllen (71)+50:52Gustaf Sundbe1:16:24
    47SWEOK Kre (56)+51:26Emil berg1:17:16
    48SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+53:43Jakob Eng1:20:17
    49SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+55:25Jonas Merz1:13:39
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+57:43Endijs D. Titomers1:28:40
    51FINMS Parma 2 (90)+57:46Eero Lapila1:19:30
    52SWEVxj OK (100)+58:53Isac Ericsson1:20:20
    53FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+59:45Tero Heikkil1:24:34
    54NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:00:11Elias Skjolden Srensen1:24:26
    55SWENykpings OK (94)+1:00:17Nik Rey1:20:55
    56SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:01:12Dmitry Mikalkin1:16:20
    57RUSNord West (68)+1:04:11Daniil Kashin1:11:02
    58NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:04:28yvind Helgerud1:17:37
    59NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:05:02August Asheim Brikeland1:11:30
    60FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:06:04Ville Saikko1:12:20
    61LTUIGTISA (38)+1:07:54Donatas Stulgys1:29:28
    62SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:07:59Victor Bergstrand1:14:13
    63SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:09:05Andreas Bergander1:16:04
    64DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:09:50Jonas Munthe1:16:25
    65FINOK77 (132)+1:12:46Mikael Donner1:22:56
    66SWEHestra IF (75)+1:14:41Martin Larsson1:29:43
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:16:02Jakub Hruska1:17:40
    68SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:16:29Mattias Kallhauge1:22:50
    69SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:16:44Joel Sjlander1:23:06
    70FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:17:09Manu M. Mutka1:20:04
    71SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:17:34Richard Robinson1:17:15
    72FINPargas IF (335)+1:18:34Alex Virtala1:17:44
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:18:35Joakim Eliasson1:14:35
    74SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:18:40Rikard Claesson1:14:08
    75FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:24:17Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:21:54
    76SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:25:18Nathan Lawson1:21:22
    77SWERehns BK (69)+1:25:21Patrik Blom1:20:26
    78FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:27:27Patrik Visnen1:25:11
    79NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:29:10Sturla Frydenlund1:26:19
    80FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:30:06Daniil Botygin1:22:38
    81SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:30:07Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:23:31
    82FINLynx 2 (121)+1:30:58Mikko Salervo1:18:54
    83SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:31:46Jonas Palm1:26:39
    84SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:33:37Albin Andersson1:17:04
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:33:38Markku Elo1:17:31
    86SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:33:53Oscar Vngell1:26:56
    87FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:34:15Antti Anttonen1:31:52
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:35:02Kristian Dahlstrm1:22:59
    89FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:35:05Miika Korppi1:28:29
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:35:05Tapio Per1:54:42
    91FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:36:00Ville Uitto1:23:00
    92FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:36:02Sampo Rahko1:16:47
    93FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:36:23Otso Westerlund1:16:57
    94NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:41:42Ola Marius Pedersen1:24:34
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:41:46Topias Kemppi1:16:03
    96FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:42:12Markus Simonen1:34:17
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:42:13Petri Noponen1:21:38
    98SWEGvle OK (103)+1:42:21Felix Silver1:24:52
    99BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:42:29Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:23:58
    100NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:22Andreas G. Polden1:20:24
    101SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:43:23Bertil Eronn1:22:54
    102SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:44:03Daniel Netz1:26:38
    103SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:44:52David Mellin1:31:10
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:45:17Luukas Valtonen1:21:37
    105FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:48:31Teemu Kngs1:18:25
    106SUICA Ros (682)+1:49:20Christian Renevey1:39:37
    107NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:49:23Harri Luchsinger1:29:06
    108SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:51:17Peter Arnesson1:34:46
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:51:26Aapo Laiho1:21:48
    110SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:51:26Mattis Persson1:22:41
    111SWEResultat AB (74)+1:54:14Robert Wallstn1:27:16
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:54:57Nuutti Pirhonen1:32:35
    113SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:56:23Nikolai Petrovets1:28:33
    114FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:57:12Timo Ritasalo1:32:06
    115LATOK Ogre (110)+1:57:18Mikus Zvirbulis1:30:21
    116SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:57:37Sandro Brogli1:24:21
    117CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:58:06Vit Zakouril1:24:42
    118FINSK Uusi (144)+1:58:43Samuli Saukkonen1:30:47
    119FINRastivarsat (225)+1:59:26Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:26:08
    120NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:00:24Maren Jansson Haverstad1:23:03
    121ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:00:43Andreas Kraas1:25:49
    122NORVaregg IL (172)+2:00:55Stian Rykkje1:42:07
    123FINIF Femman (92)+2:00:58Peter Sundelin1:42:10
    124FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:01:03Kristian Salo1:48:21
    125SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:01:30Jefta Langerak1:34:21
    126FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:02:37Samuli Rousku1:37:16
    127FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:03:23Pekka Vesterinen1:16:35
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:03:26Henri Taanila1:24:55
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:03:27Miika Laine1:29:17
    130SWESkogslparna (165)+2:04:03Arvid Strandberg1:46:47
    131FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:04:28Harri Rty1:29:35
    132SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:04:31Mattias Holmstrand1:29:57
    133SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:05:01Denisa Kosova1:28:03
    134NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:05:42Martin Schlli1:31:46
    135SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:06:53Johanna Trummer1:32:20
    136SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:06:59Hugo Dalhammer1:34:38
    137SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:07:07Albin Alsi1:26:46
    138NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:08:31Henrik Upsal1:25:34
    139SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:10:02Martin Fagerlund1:32:37
    140LTUAzuolas (146)+2:11:03Mantas Rimkus1:19:13
    141FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:11:10Teemu Ritasalo1:20:17
    142DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:11:16Oscar David Jensen1:20:42
    143FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:11:44Ilkka Pkknen1:43:42
    144FINIF Brahe (194)+2:12:01Emil Johansson1:44:46
    145RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:12:22Sergey Osipov1:25:57
    146RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:12:32Yuriy Masniy1:15:31
    147DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:13:35Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:21:18
    148FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:14:01Mikko Tyryl1:31:52
    149SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:14:21Martin Holth1:32:20
    150FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:14:52Santeri Kirjavainen1:31:07
    151FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:14:53Kai Reiman1:29:28
    152SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:15:13Jonas Halai1:33:13
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:15:24Petri Rusanen1:29:35
    154SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:15:33Mikael Kindborn1:40:03
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:16:47Juha Matilainen1:31:28
    156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:17:14Joonas Hirvi1:42:06
    157FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:18:25Henrik Hihnala1:43:12
    158SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:19:20Arvid Umegrd1:25:36
    159NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:20:22Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:34:52
    160FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:20:23Tuomas Hakkarainen1:38:12
    161SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:20:24Johan Ahlstrm1:27:57
    162FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:20:45Marko Passila1:25:52
    163LATOK Meridians (163)+2:20:45Kristaps Bruners1:38:25
    164FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:20:46Jani Vahala1:30:03
    165SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:21:47Tobias Karlsson1:38:10
    166FINLynx 3 (238)+2:23:07Tuomas Metsl1:28:00
    167FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:23:26Sanna Paukkunen1:33:13
    168SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:23:27Linus Rispling1:39:24
    169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:24:02Joni Hirvonen1:25:11
    170SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:24:07Ivan Forsgren1:16:59
    171RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:24:25Vitalii Chusov1:42:28
    172NOREnga (264)+2:24:48Rolf Vestre1:28:30
    173SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:25:00Axel Bergstrm1:38:38
    174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:25:49Jaakko Tervo1:45:50
    175CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:25:57Filip Adamek1:38:36
    176FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:26:00Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:20:20
    177RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:26:13Mikhail Buimov1:51:10
    178FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:26:16Mikael Bostrm1:27:17
    179NORTrollelg (174)+2:27:16Olav Andreas Remmen1:31:32
    180FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:27:23Jorma Ojalainen1:39:56
    181NORNight Hawk (967)+2:27:24Andreas Dale1:32:17
    182FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:28:54Lauri Nuuttila1:29:09
    183FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:31:10Jarkko Kaplas1:40:47
    184SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:31:12Bjrn Karlsson1:32:03
    185SWETby OK (201)+2:33:17Johan Hofstedt1:37:03
    186SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:33:33Martin Roudny1:26:55
    187SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:33:34Filipa Rodrigues1:45:32
    188FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:33:34Henrik Palmen1:42:44
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:33:36Ilari Ernamo1:37:58
    190NORAsker SK (547)+2:33:51Bjrnar Lvli2:05:43
    191FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:34:37Vin Johansson1:26:12
    192NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:34:48Hvard Skriubakken1:44:01
    193SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:34:51Christoffer Ahlsn1:35:15
    194FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:34:53Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:27:17
    195SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:35:00Fredrik Levin1:38:46
    196SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:35:03Olof Malmberg1:31:34
    197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:35:22Esa Hongell1:30:25
    198ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:35:25Aleksander Kepler1:45:10
    199SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:35:30Johannes Bladh1:48:23
    200FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:36:06Lauri Partanen1:33:04
    201FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:37:31Jukka Havento1:30:45
    202RUSMEPhI (276)+2:37:33Boris Durnov1:30:28
    203RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:37:38Aleksandr Vizimov1:44:17
    204FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:37:39Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:41:18
    205FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:37:40Anton Hamppu1:28:29
    206FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:37:47Pekka Inkeri1:28:27
    207FINLynx 4 (321)+2:37:57Janne Aumo1:39:42
    208SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:38:06Thomas Egger1:47:28
    209RUSFryazino (239)+2:39:09Igor Gorbatenkov1:33:47
    210FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:39:12Mikko Lhdesmki1:26:25
    211SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:39:53Niclas Larsson1:43:56
    212ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:40:37David Tarrs1:35:00
    213FINRasTiimi (220)+2:41:29Riku Koirikivi1:47:55
    214SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:41:30Peter Haldi1:33:41
    215FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:41:40Hannu Oja1:30:35
    216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:42:12Tomi Kyrnlahti1:49:13
    217SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:42:29Erik Hansson1:36:45
    218FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:42:30Elias Lehtonen1:36:21
    219FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:42:30Jussi Koski1:27:36
    220FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:42:53Teemu Kerkola1:38:11
    221NOROK Moss (570)+2:42:54Thomas Roskifte1:34:20
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:42:56Jouni Savolainen1:34:45
    223FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:42:59Henry Varis1:35:36
    224FINNavi 3 (724)+2:43:06Antti-Ville Salomaa1:43:20
    225FINOK77 2 (134)+2:43:19Ilari Visuri1:37:41
    226LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:44:22Davis Solmanis1:49:47
    227FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:45:01Jani Tamminen1:44:59
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:45:25Konsta Pitknen1:32:34
    229FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:45:27Juha Skinnari1:44:05
    230LTUMedeina (241)+2:45:38Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:59:18
    231SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:46:10Josefin Tjernlund1:28:20
    232SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:46:15Jesper Hkansson1:39:11
    233FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:46:29Kimmo Lajunen1:41:22
    234LATOK Kapa (148)+2:46:32Nils Ciglis1:41:10
    235ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:46:35Enrico Gottardo1:50:51
    236FINLynx 5 (468)+2:46:35Elli Virta1:32:04
    237FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:46:37Tero Ojala1:39:53
    238FINIK Falken (258)+2:46:54Niklas Wik1:35:44
    239RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:48:31Vitaly Tetikov1:41:51
    240FINRasti 88 (226)+2:49:10Aleksi Vlimaa1:42:48
    241SWEUme OK (319)+2:49:20Jakob Nilsson1:31:32
    242NORGanddal IL (378)+2:49:21Tobias Rdde1:34:53
    243SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:49:27Truls Lindholm1:44:21
    244SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:49:29Oliver Petersen1:46:55
    245FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:49:33Ari Ahonen1:38:27
    246FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:51:16Kimmo Mieskoski1:22:22
    247FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:51:36Casper Fingerroos1:52:08
    248LATOZONS OK (178)+2:51:43Normunds Leina1:49:45
    249FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:51:52Artturi Hiiro1:45:07
    250SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:52:05Lars-Erik Arlebo1:26:00
    251FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:53:06Barbora Zhanalova1:33:15
    252SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:53:22Gabriella Bergander1:39:23
    253SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:53:25Tomas Albinsson1:40:15
    254FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:54:04Joose Nurmela1:31:49
    255SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:54:07Cyril Baumann1:35:41
    256FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:54:18Samuli Lahdenper1:54:26
    257FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:54:37Tomi Kauppila1:43:55
    258FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:54:38Jarno Pkl1:46:10
    259SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:54:58Samuel Stlnbb1:55:26
    260LTUArboro OK (181)+2:56:31Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:43:26
    261FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:58:27Anssi Koirikivi1:30:06
    262FINOK77 3 (469)+2:58:47Jyrki Jppinen1:31:27
    263FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:59:00Janne Joensivu1:27:03
    264NORBysen IL (248)+2:59:12Lars Martin Hafstad1:43:17
    265FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:59:26Simo Lindgren1:24:40
    266FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:59:48Olavi Kanerva1:53:02
    267FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:00:44Simon Frjd1:28:54
    268RUSUltra (145)+3:01:03Dzmitry Papou1:44:04
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:01:42Jukka Kyhrinen1:46:23
    270FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:02:08Teemu Kettula1:44:24
    271SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:02:23Stefan Graad1:43:08
    272FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:02:50Tommi Tervakangas1:42:14
    273RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:02:53Alexander Litvinov1:41:15
    274FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:02:59Heikki Tonteri1:31:01
    275FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:03:00Venla Taulavuori1:33:30
    276SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:03:06Arvid Eriksson1:45:06
    277SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:03:29Christian Redtzer1:28:15
    278FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:03:30Eetu Liukkonen1:36:09
    279FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:03:52Juho Tammi1:44:28
    280SWEDela 2 (257)+3:03:58Johan Halvarsson1:29:17
    281NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:04:00William Skaug1:32:53
    282SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:04:05Erik Sundberg1:29:22
    283FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:04:11Timo Makkonen1:55:26
    284FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:04:47Severi Aikio1:51:33
    285NOREmit (364)+3:05:35Mika Kulmala1:47:26
    286FINLammin Ski (311)+3:06:32Topi Seppnen1:35:48
    287RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:06:40Sergey Grushin1:33:45
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:06:43Miro Tuomala1:31:10
    289RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:06:45Alexandr Angelov1:34:44
    290FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:06:52Josef Hubacek1:30:42
    291FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:06:58Juuso Tuomaala1:37:00
    292RUSOmega (196)+3:06:58Aleksandr Isaev1:35:03
    293FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:07:01Valtteri Heinimaa1:44:14
    294FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:07:15Kalle Luokola1:45:29
    295SUIBussola OK (154)+3:07:48Erich Rea2:13:36
    296SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:07:51Leonore Winkler1:38:18
    297RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:07:52Maksim Martynov1:48:45
    298FINOK Botnia (326)+3:08:18Mickel Forsell1:46:20
    299FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:08:18Eero Aittolampi1:44:05
    300FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:08:21Josefina Sundman1:41:38
    301FINIF Minken (491)+3:08:21Strandvall Sren1:52:03
    302FINRastiseiska (466)+3:08:51Akseli Ketola1:45:18
    303FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:08:53Mika Ovaskainen1:48:46
    304FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:09:02August Hgnabba1:34:28
    305FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:09:07Akseli Julkunen1:26:45
    306RUSLegenda (231)+3:09:15Kirill Kudryavtsev1:38:13
    307SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:09:16Fiona Bunn1:37:12
    308NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:09:36Henrik Jranlid Reusch2:00:27
    309NORModum OL (237)+3:09:47Arno Lilja Grnhovd1:33:20
    310FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:09:48Lauri Huotari1:45:04
    311FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:09:53Tommy Haglund1:41:04
    312GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:09:55Connor Smith1:45:10
    313NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:09:55yvind Rummelhoff1:55:33
    314RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:10:00Daniil Danchishin2:03:36
    315SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:10:04Matthias Bryner1:37:50
    316FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:11:07Ilkka Laakso1:36:39
    317FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:11:29Antti Puroila1:44:07
    318FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:12:01Mikko Rapakko1:48:13
    319FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:12:05Matti Laasanen1:31:21
    320FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:12:16Ville Nummela1:50:18
    321NORIndre stfold OK (375)+3:12:18Fredrik Larsen1:52:52
    322FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:12:20Timo Lainema1:29:49
    323FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:12:21Alexei Pavilainen1:44:26
    324FINVeikkaus (683)+3:12:37Pekka Kuusisto1:30:08
    325FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:12:52Salla Saarijrvi1:36:53
    326FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:13:02Tim Kankfelt1:41:16
    327FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:13:05Ari Hiiri1:42:41
    328FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:13:14Miska Kuusikko1:39:10
    329FINNrpes OK (423)+3:14:38Anders Weckstrm1:31:32
    330RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:16:02Konstantin Amelichev1:41:34
    331FINEx-Legends (229)+3:16:08Kari Juvaste1:41:20
    332FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:16:12Hannu Heinil1:43:12
    333FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:16:31Eero Thitz1:40:18
    334FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:16:42Janne Mkinen1:44:30
    335LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:16:42Kaspars Purmalis1:44:41
    336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:16:44Peetu Rantala2:00:24
    337POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:16:48Karol Gmur1:58:51
    338FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:16:49Jorma Joutsensaari1:48:36
    339SWELeksands OK (461)+3:16:52Per Spik1:33:27
    340FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:16:53Johannes Virta1:54:46
    341FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:17:02Samuli Valonen1:49:30
    342FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:17:02Joonas Ojanen1:33:52
    343SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:18:38Boris Bauman1:42:42
    344SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:19:10Simon Johansson1:32:28
    345FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:19:20Rauno Hakala1:27:56
    346GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:19:40Grace Molloy1:22:43
    347SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:19:50Isak Berggren1:38:01
    348LATOK Arona (274)+3:19:51Artems Babins1:30:30
    349FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:19:58Petteri Hakala1:44:12
    350RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:20:33Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:51:43
    351FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:20:35Hannu Korhonen1:37:11
    352NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:20:41Tommy Skaarboe1:42:38
    353SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:20:48Urs Tschamper1:39:33
    354FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:20:59Kai Kamila1:42:13
    355FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:21:01Arvo Ahola1:36:17
    356RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:21:27Denis Korotchenko1:58:54
    357RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:21:28Maksim Simakov1:33:45
    358FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:21:31Seppo Pohjoisaho1:45:09
    359FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:21:55Pekka Nissinen2:03:03
    360FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:22:14Mikko Kiero1:39:26
    361FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:22:31Jarmo Aho1:40:49
    362FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:22:43Jukka Nikulainen1:48:07
    363FINNostars (337)+3:23:07Janne Syrjlinen1:50:47
    364FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:23:43Matti Hakala1:22:23
    365SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:24:06Lars Berggren1:42:52
    366FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:24:22Eki Munukka1:48:55
    367NORWing OK (486)+3:24:46Johannes Midtb1:39:47
    368FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:26:08Heikki Niininen2:06:06
    369FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:26:09Jori Knskoski2:09:21
    370FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:26:11Taito Jeskanen1:39:10
    371NORVang OL (451)+3:26:18Njaal Melby1:57:07
    372FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:26:27Jukka Salo2:11:48
    373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:26:47Timo Salin1:53:34
    374NORIF Sturla (550)+3:27:40Lukas Klausen2:02:59
    375FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:27:43Pekka Valjakka1:52:56
    376FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:27:48Raine Kivel1:31:50
    377FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:27:52Mikko Niskanen1:48:27
    378FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:28:12Martttinen Harri1:48:52
    379FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:28:25Marko Vapa1:39:04
    380FINPetolintu (496)+3:28:32Tuomo Kuisma1:21:13
    381FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:28:38Jukka Alinikula1:49:57
    382FINOC Toffee (473)+3:28:50Timo Leismala1:40:55
    383ESTPuujalad (416)+3:30:46Marek Zahkna1:36:22
    384NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:30:53Andrea Ranvik2:23:24
    385ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:30:57Raul Kangur2:00:50
    386SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:32:35Rasmus Kihl1:51:46
    387SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:32:42Stefan Carlsson1:37:23
    388FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:32:44Pasi Koistinen1:44:13
    389FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:32:51Benjamin Tasa1:39:46
    390FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:33:17Tony Ahti1:36:40
    391FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:33:31Nooa Kentt1:52:42
    392NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:33:31Lars Strm1:48:27
    393SWERns OK (400)+3:33:33Mrten Rost1:44:24
    394FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:33:36Vesa Kiiskinen1:48:49
    395FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:34:32Antti Muilu1:45:37
    396FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:35:28Aino Asklf1:44:24
    397SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:35:30Gunnar Nilsson1:42:26
    398FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:35:31Sampsa Kavander1:53:36
    399SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:35:45Andreas Persson1:49:08
    400LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:35:48Robertas Jauniskis1:50:50
    401SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:36:10Kristoffer Edshage1:44:23
    402LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:36:13Matiss Leitlands1:49:16
    403FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:36:24Joona Vuorela1:58:12
    404SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:36:25Erik Ruda1:50:04
    405SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:36:27Mikael Guttke2:26:28
    406FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:37:21Peter Virkalahti1:54:33
    407NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:38:31Bjrn-Victor Larsen2:05:52
    408NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:39:09Trond Evensen1:57:42
    409FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:39:11Mika Korhonen1:55:45
    410FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:39:18Ilari Nokka1:53:12
    411FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:39:22Mika Loukkalahti1:31:47
    412FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:39:27Evan Barnett1:55:41
    413FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:39:28Juha Uuskoski2:00:43
    414SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:39:43Piero Sannicolo1:54:17
    415NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:40:11Assaf Bar-Nathan2:10:25
    416FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:40:16Jaakko Mkel1:33:23
    417FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:40:36Jussi Korhonen1:29:01
    418FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:40:37Marko Hmlinen1:43:41
    419HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:40:57David Tas1:53:47
    420FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:41:01Teemu Launio1:50:10
    421ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:41:07Klara Yngvesson1:36:39
    422USAOUSA (421)+3:41:07Adrian Vartia2:08:36
    423FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:41:09Charlotta Pihlflykt2:05:24
    424FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:41:54Matti Mattila1:48:24
    425FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:42:01Jani Keto1:45:00
    426SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:42:09Jonas Niklasson1:40:52
    427LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:42:13Sergejs Sadrins1:50:31
    428FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:42:15Vesa Ovaska1:37:43
    429FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:42:37Siivonen Jere1:45:01
    430FINMusta Neli (582)+3:44:39Petri Hippelinen1:50:32
    431FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:45:07Matias Kinnunen2:03:15
    432SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:45:09Ronny Nordgren1:52:19
    433FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:45:29Patrik Nyman1:52:21
    434NORk-94 (495)+3:46:16ystein Kildahl1:58:19
    435FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:46:17Ove Arn1:55:14
    436FINKeparDI (699)+3:46:32Sanni Kymlinen1:44:46
    437ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:47:05Martin Erik Maripuu1:52:44
    438FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:47:25Eero-Antti Lonka1:46:26
    439FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:49:19Tomi Paasimaa2:17:00
    440FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:49:37Janne Karhu1:52:51
    441FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:49:52Joni Nissinen2:00:24
    442FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:50:48Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:49:51
    443FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:50:56Mikko Ylinen1:49:39
    444FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:51:04Sonja Kyrl1:39:14
    445FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:51:05Jaakko Urpalainen1:53:01
    446SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:52:10Ludwig Bergfalk2:21:35
    447FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:52:34Miikka Annunen2:01:17
    448ESTOK Vru (210)+3:52:34Indrek Kuusk2:38:01
    449LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:52:40Gatis Grinbergs1:43:42
    450FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:52:52Miki Niemensivu2:02:02
    451LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:53:10Andris Lapins1:48:01
    452FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:53:33Tommi Hrknen1:42:16
    453FINIntersport (390)+3:53:42Juha Nurminen2:04:23
    454FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:53:43Oskar Paakkarinen2:05:20
    455FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:53:44Markus Fogelholm1:43:00
    456FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:53:47Erkki Isokoski1:48:27
    457FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:54:06Timo Korhonen1:42:50
    458LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:54:25Kristians Stana2:01:28
    459SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:54:27Klas Friborg2:21:54
    460FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:54:28Petri Laukkanen1:52:58
    461FINOK Jorren (590)+3:54:30Tony Bjrk1:43:11
    462FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:54:32Juha-Matti Suominen1:53:09
    463FINKorven Honka (327)+3:54:32Pasi Mrkl2:00:51
    464FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:55:24Niko Leppsalmi1:46:07
    465FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:55:26Jukka Eeva1:40:31
    466SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:55:40Olof Borell1:46:32
    467GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:55:56Mark Saunders1:44:53
    468RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:55:57Aleksey Gorbachev1:58:40
    469SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:55:59Stig Thunell1:39:50
    470SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:56:01Alexander Ahlsn2:34:06
    471SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:56:38Fredrik Juhlin1:48:28
    472FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:57:18Juhani Leppl1:50:59
    473FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:57:27Arto Salonen1:50:04
    474SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:57:42Emil Olsson1:45:26
    475FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:58:11Kalle Kelkka1:44:24
    476FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:58:21Samuel Hippi1:44:10
    477FINBeach Boys (572)+3:58:24Jukka Punamki1:48:47
    478ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:58:34Rain Lillsoo1:51:14
    479FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:58:45Janne Viljamaa2:13:00
    480FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:58:48Vihersalo Markku2:25:22
    481SWEOK Enen (472)+3:58:56Fontell Ville2:01:14
    482FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:59:04Jukka Heikura2:00:27
    483FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:59:30Visa Metsl2:10:26
    484FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:00:17Kristian Husman2:17:53
    485NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:00:39Sunniva Omdal2:20:16
    486FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:00:40Riku Koivusalo1:42:37
    487LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:02:06Jekabs Knets1:57:15
    488FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:02:11Aki Venlinen1:43:23
    489SWETriona (1840)+4:02:37Lars Nordvall2:14:45
    490ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:02:55Kaupo Jrve1:41:08
    491FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:03:04Mika Lahtinen2:00:58
    492FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:03:25Mikko Qvintus1:44:49
    493FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:03:31Jaakko Hk1:43:21
    494FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:03:37Maija Heikkil1:48:07
    495FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:03:37Martti Kuitunen1:46:28
    496SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:03:37Karin Skogholm1:44:44
    497FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:03:39Tommi Hirvonen2:12:12
    498FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:03:40Rami Koskinen1:51:51
    499FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:03:40Tomi Kivenjuuri1:58:53
    500FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:03:53Heikki Ala-Honkola1:51:58
    501FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:03:53Eero Junkala1:46:31
    502GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:04:25Theresia Meissner1:59:44
    503FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:04:28Timo Tolonen1:53:31
    504SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:05:02Johan Fochsen1:46:38
    505FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:05:10Heino Kuuluvainen1:54:34
    506FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:05:11Jouni Karetjoki1:48:51
    507FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:05:15Marko Haapaniemi2:22:24
    508FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:05:16Jari Sundqvist1:53:51
    509FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:05:17Matias Vanhanen1:36:36
    510FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:05:21Joonas Leppnen1:54:34
    511FINMurut (399)+4:05:24Susanna Tervo1:39:39
    512FINViVi Master (528)+4:05:25Matti Serenius1:52:23
    513FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:05:29Seppo Lamberg1:48:14
    514FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:05:38Emilia Teini1:53:23
    515FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:05:39Oliver Breiling1:58:35
    516FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:05:55Roope Jokela2:26:13
    517FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:06:11Ville Nissinen2:14:44
    518LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:06:15Ainars Skrubis1:59:13
    519FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:06:24Tuomas Kaijala1:53:39
    520FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:06:33Juri Matinheikki2:04:38
    521FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:07:10Ilkka Ojapalo1:52:27
    522FINGasum (664)+4:07:13Jukka Prssinen1:45:53
    523FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:07:26Sami Ekblad2:03:36
    524FINHerraseura (411)+4:08:07Atte Jantunen2:10:57
    525FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:09:31Hannes Rinkineva1:41:55
    526FINKerkesix (791)+4:09:32Pasi Nissil1:53:19
    527FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:09:37Annu Tyysknen2:00:26
    528FINRastitykki (589)+4:09:43Kalle Turkkila2:04:37
    529FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:09:44Vili Silml2:12:58
    530FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:09:49Esko Nummi1:58:58
    531FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:09:51Pekka Roivas2:08:27
    532FINPeab (564)+4:10:07Riku Harju-Sntti1:58:24
    533FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:10:14Risto Hrknen1:57:47
    534FINSK Mortis (567)+4:10:45Jukka Rusanen1:54:48
    535FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:10:48Jarkko Hautakoski1:59:53
    536NORVerdal OK (356)+4:10:56Erik Frseth1:55:58
    537ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:11:03Tnu Tnav2:01:18
    538FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:12:00Hannu Kaskilahti2:10:42
    539FINSettiijt (886)+4:13:11Sakari Jokinen2:21:13
    540FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:13:36Joakim Hakala1:54:06
    541SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:14:09Anders Kretz2:19:42
    542FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:14:21Simo Jskelinen1:48:35
    543FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:14:43Hannu Holappa1:49:00
    544FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:15:01Touko Tupola1:48:14
    545FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:15:10Mikko Virta1:53:00
    546FINOC Puisto (662)+4:15:19Uki Lammi2:11:00
    547FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:15:19Juuso Ketonen2:04:11
    548FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:15:21Vivian Lindholm1:49:44
    549FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:15:29Marko Nygrd1:50:48
    550FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:15:32Jarkko Munne1:54:55
    551FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:15:35Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:52:20
    552FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:16:15Kari Kuusniemi2:16:43
    553FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:16:53Timo Ikola2:21:13
    554FINAivan Sama (518)+4:17:13Mika Hulkko2:06:10
    555FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:17:25Matti Karhumki2:38:35
    556FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:17:27Christoffer Melin1:50:37
    557SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:19:06Henrik Hamrefors1:53:47
    558FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:19:24Ilona Tikkakoski1:54:14
    559FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:19:47Jyri Pentinpuro1:32:34
    560FINTuuripellet (537)+4:20:03Tomi Valkonen2:08:29
    561FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:20:16Jari Ansamaa2:00:59
    562RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:20:16Svetlana Raikova1:50:47
    563FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:20:17Ville Tuomaala1:52:00
    564FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:20:22Petri Laaksonen1:57:20
    565RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:20:34Vyacheslav Kotov1:59:41
    566FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:20:36Harri Saramki1:55:35
    567LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:20:40Vidmantas Nakvosas2:15:37
    568FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:20:40Marko Kmrinen1:50:26
    569FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:20:40Marko Jaatinen1:48:31
    570FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:20:49Eero Liimatainen1:52:06
    571FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:21:13Markus Hannula1:48:41
    572FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:21:58Markus Jokinen1:51:31
    573FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:22:14Risto Uusivirta1:24:52
    574FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:22:15Tuomas Markkula2:11:57
    575FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:22:18Saana Suutari2:13:55
    576FINJoosehukku (529)+4:22:19Kasper Mahlamki2:09:54
    577FINJuuan Jnne (670)+4:23:22Risto Kuivalainen2:00:20
    578FINAnnila (1801)+4:23:40Pirkka Annila2:02:12
    579FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:23:43Ville Nyknen1:49:41
    580SWETibro OK (851)+4:23:50Thomas Ljungqvist2:03:44
    581LATSurikati (658)+4:24:27Seilis Oskars1:41:02
    582FINSupertalentit (691)+4:24:56Tuomas Nuutinen1:54:25
    583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:25:05Juho Palosaari2:23:20
    584FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:25:07Otto von Frenckell2:16:05
    585NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:25:41Rune Strte1:42:43
    586FINHakuliset (540)+4:25:42Jukka Hakulinen1:56:37
    587FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+4:25:44Harri Meskanen2:00:36
    588FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:25:54Ari Kosunen1:52:12
    589NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:25:57Vigdis Hobl1:48:44
    590ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:25:58Marti Kaljuve1:45:41
    591FINFTA (733)+4:26:10Max Enwald2:28:46
    592SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:26:17Mathias Myrefelt1:52:51
    593FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:26:23Tero Jrvinen2:02:28
    594FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:26:39Mikko Maukonen2:13:41
    595FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:26:42Asko Karjalainen2:09:56
    596FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:26:45Nikolay Khramov2:08:00
    597FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:27:08Joona Repo1:24:56
    598FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:27:39Kimmo Keinnen1:57:17
    599FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:27:48Sauli Nenonen2:00:34
    600FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:27:50Jaakko Lattu1:54:07
    601SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+4:27:55Erik Dyrelius2:16:09
    602FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:28:01Emmi Markki1:54:58
    603FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:28:06Petteri Nieminen2:00:55
    604FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:28:08Olli-Pekka Vuori1:55:09
    605LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:28:15Aivars Dzalbs2:02:26
    606FINIF land (655)+4:28:22Lars Janlv2:12:09
    607FINLuolamiehet (644)+4:28:43Mikko Ronkainen2:14:04
    608FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:28:46Antti Ahvenjrvi1:57:28
    609FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:29:18Seppo Kylliinen2:02:25
    610FINeLadies (755)+4:30:00Kirsi Bostrm1:44:31
    611FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:30:27Tuomas Multala2:17:48
    612FINUNO SK (867)+4:30:33Backman Daniel2:07:47
    613FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:30:36TImo lgars2:09:39
    614FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:30:37Laura Ramstein1:29:38
    615FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:30:39Mikko Frisk1:57:04
    616FINAron Haka (602)+4:30:54Eero Kattilakoski2:41:45
    617FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:31:08Hannes Havukainen2:05:17
    618FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:31:31Rasmus Amper2:02:04
    619FINPullin serkut (577)+4:31:38Esa Korpela2:00:17
    620FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:31:40Jarmo Mkel1:48:45
    621FINSAL (785)+4:32:15Eero Rantala2:10:37
    622FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:32:42Arto Happo2:04:14
    623SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:32:53David Bjrk2:02:52
    624FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:33:03Heikki Norri1:52:58
    625FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:33:06Marko Pesonen2:06:07
    626FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:33:08Peter Stenbck1:48:45
    627FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:33:18Tapani Juhonsalo1:45:43
    628FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:33:34Tommi Matila1:49:02
    629FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:33:43Jouni Joensuu1:46:38
    630FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:33:58Sami Etula2:15:23
    631FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:34:50Vladislav Kolganov1:43:40
    632FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:35:04Aino Jskelinen1:49:14
    633FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:35:05Henri Trm1:48:55
    634FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:35:07Tapio Lehtinen1:47:27
    635FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:35:29Samuli Kolu2:10:34
    636FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:35:40Kaija Rantoja2:01:28
    637FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:35:42Esa Hmlinen1:48:09
    638SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:35:43Peter Falk1:34:35
    639FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:36:05Jukka Nikander1:55:22
    640FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+4:36:18Johan Langels2:07:06
    641NOROK Skynar (995)+4:36:22Simen Hegstad2:18:34
    642FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:36:22Jukka Laiho2:01:06
    643LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:36:36Olena Pitirimova1:34:21
    644FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:37:03Atte Wahlstrm2:08:03
    645FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:37:06Janne Menp1:45:11
    646BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:37:08Adriaan Pelckmans1:52:07
    647FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:37:10Joni Hurppu2:13:44
    648FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:37:28Pekka Nyknen2:10:21
    649FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:37:32Timo Ronkainen2:04:04
    650FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:38:10Marko Pehkonen1:53:30
    651SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:38:15Joel Udd1:57:48
    652FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:38:24Mika Antrela2:04:28
    653FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:38:33Mikko Laurikkala2:04:08
    654FINRastiketut (460)+4:38:41Pasi Nurmi1:54:20
    655FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:38:43Maarit Partanen1:51:40
    656FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:39:27Hannu Valjakka2:10:00
    657FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:39:28Kari Hakuli2:13:48
    658FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:39:39Olli Vesisenaho2:10:27
    659FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:40:01Jukka Kurttila2:22:20
    660SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:40:10Fritz Aebi1:49:21
    661FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:41:40Tuomas Luomaranta1:54:03
    662FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:41:51Herman Happonen1:56:54
    663FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:42:02Ari Haajanen2:08:26
    664FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:42:04Jouni Loisa2:08:57
    665FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:42:06Jukka Lehtonen2:35:11
    666FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:42:06Juuso Mutikainen1:56:21
    667FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:42:07Tapio Mkinen2:27:12
    668FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:42:08Jukka Vyrynen1:53:43
    669FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:42:42Tuomas Karhumki2:07:31
    670FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:42:46Kim Hellstrm1:55:10
    671FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:43:56Francis Blunt1:46:40
    672FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:44:05Matti ij1:55:46
    673NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:44:32Fredrik Sveen2:29:58
    674FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:44:57Kari Virtanen2:27:50
    675FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:45:09Juha-Ville Lahdensuo2:06:47
    676ESTOK West (605)+4:45:13Veiko Vinkel1:45:32
    677FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:45:15Timo Ahonen2:13:12
    678FINJussis seven (676)+4:45:36Jussi Laaksonen2:22:07
    679FINMalax IF (902)+4:45:47Gustav Nygrd1:57:42
    680FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:46:02Simo Sukselainen1:39:21
    681FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:47:54Mikko Oja2:03:39
    682FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:47:56Antti Rnkk2:04:50
    683FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:47:59Pekka Koskinen2:07:23
    684FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:48:05Visa Koponen2:01:57
    685FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:48:06Pasi Viberg2:15:00
    686FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:48:17Oskari Pesola1:32:55
    687FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:48:21Samuel Hyypp1:46:06
    688FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:48:24Rami Kankaanp2:00:36
    689FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:48:30Jussi Knuuttila1:56:43
    690FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:48:34Jukka Pispala2:25:22
    691FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:48:41Juuso Huhtala2:02:49
    692FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:48:47Tommi Salminen1:53:46
    693SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+4:48:51Lars Brickstad2:18:25
    694SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:48:58Alexander Eklund1:32:27
    695FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:49:03Paavo Rasilainen2:04:13
    696FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:49:07Robert von Frenckell1:47:57
    697FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:49:14Heikki Haaparanta2:05:45
    698FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:49:17Kevin Solvin2:15:53
    699FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:49:22Janne Kokkala1:58:52
    700FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:49:27Seppo Pietarila2:02:13
    701FINGeodeesi (761)+4:49:36Tuomela Dimitri2:03:31
    702FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:49:36Lilja sterman2:03:14
    703FINYlneen Kiri (812)+4:50:26Eero Joukas2:04:07
    704FINOK77 4 (610)+4:50:45Harry Sainio1:57:43
    705FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:51:22Miikka Hourula1:52:48
    706FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:51:34Sonja Leinamo2:22:39
    707FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:51:40Juha Vuolteenaho2:04:46
    708FINSukK 83 (757)+4:51:46Susanna Mtt2:11:04
    709FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:51:52Petri Tilli2:07:08
    710FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:51:55Jorma Pekkanen2:03:33
    711FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:51:57Matti Alasuvanto2:04:48
    712FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:52:04Emil Koivula2:12:53
    713FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:52:08Ville Holma2:13:28
    714SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:52:12hlund Per2:09:07
    715FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:52:17Riku Hlli2:16:39
    716FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:52:26Mikko Inget2:25:39
    717FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:52:41Petri Lahtinen1:36:31
    718FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:52:46Konsta Raitanen1:52:02
    719FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:53:23Timo Siivonen2:19:54
    720FINRastipukit (557)+4:54:14Mika Heikkinen2:24:31
    721FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:54:20Antti Lahtinen2:11:24
    722FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:54:32Jyri Hoffren2:11:22
    723FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:54:43Pyry Rannikko2:19:52
    724FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:54:57Juha Nyman2:06:58
    725SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:55:10Mattias Engstrm2:31:32
    726NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:55:49Snorre Frydenlund2:25:12
    727FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:56:00Yvonne Gunell1:35:03
    728FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:56:04Sakeri Savola3:08:36
    729FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:56:24Aki Lindroos2:14:14
    730FINEKI (1162)+4:56:31Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:09:29
    731FINPelikassit (556)+4:56:35Aku Lilja1:29:02
    732FINTamrock (869)+4:56:37Mikko Toivo2:09:47
    733FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:56:52Taneli Visnen2:06:24
    734FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:56:56Markus Lindgren2:07:41
    735FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:56:56Jukka Heinonen2:07:29
    736FINHnt SK (900)+4:56:59Tino Silfver2:22:10
    737FINTeam Azure (779)+4:57:00Tommi Niskanen2:31:36
    738FINJudica (917)+4:57:06Eero Ruokonen2:14:34
    739FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:57:11Valtteri Koivisto1:49:04
    740FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:57:11Kuisma Vesisenaho2:10:33
    741FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:57:24Heimo Pulkkinen1:43:14
    742FINOK77 6 (744)+4:58:08Erik Lnnfeldt2:13:38
    743FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:58:20Matias Rinta1:54:59
    744FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:58:25Heikki Vuopio1:57:40
    745FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:59:03Juho Jrvinen1:50:05
    746FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:00:14Janne Kuusivaara1:58:29
    747FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:00:28Antti Hurri2:05:07
    748SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:00:33Simon Wallman2:24:45
    749FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:00:35Simo Helkkula2:14:31
    750FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:00:37Joona Nisula2:09:46
    751SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:01:07Andreas B Jonsson1:58:32
    752FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:01:26Jari Rantala2:27:32
    753FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:01:35Antti Mkinen2:15:13
    754FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:03:05Reetta Heiskanen1:58:07
    755FINTuurihaukat (705)+5:03:07Mikael Pigg2:18:48
    756FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:03:18Jyri Ylikoski2:00:20
    757FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:03:24Eetu Moisio1:47:37
    758FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:03:24Jani Nevalainen2:32:02
    759GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:03:36Alan Leakey2:15:49
    760FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:03:39Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:08:57
    761FINNabla (1044)+5:03:41Ritva Rissanen2:15:47
    762FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:03:49Henry Kouvonen2:17:26
    763FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:03:53Teemu Pytkangas1:58:25
    764FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:03:54Esa Lehtinen2:02:29
    765FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:04:12Miika Tamminen2:05:36
    766FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:04:16Ari Kolehmainen2:21:35
    767FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:04:19Pyry Vaismaa2:13:22
    768FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:04:25Jarmo Peltola2:14:07
    769FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:04:30Ville Mttnen2:00:37
    770SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:05:41Vilma Karlsson1:53:37
    771FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:06:50Lasse Kalliomaa2:22:39
    772FINFuturice (968)+5:07:06Antti Kolunkulma2:11:32
    773FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:08:09Ville Jrvinen2:40:31
    774FINSolf IK (633)+5:08:48Christer Snickars2:38:21
    775LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:09:01Martins Purins1:36:54
    776FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:09:03Arto Vedenp2:14:24
    777ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:09:15Epp Paalberg2:00:48
    778FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:09:18Vesa Vnnen2:24:31
    779FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:09:34Tomi Kiiski2:03:59
    780FINTurun Visat (826)+5:09:36Jeremy Palmer2:04:24
    781FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:09:42Jukka Polso1:42:51
    782FINKonserni (749)+5:09:44Martti Luotonen2:21:35
    783FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:09:48Juho Vainiomki1:54:55
    784FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:10:23Ville Matikkala2:01:04
    785FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:10:46Markku Alakoski2:12:21
    786FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:10:50Erkki Inkinen2:07:31
    787FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:11:02Jukka Tarkkala2:09:30
    788FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:11:13Hannu Pohjola1:55:21
    789FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:11:18Mika Rantasslo1:42:29
    790FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:11:20Janne Jylh1:52:07
    791FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:11:31Patrik Uimonen2:19:48
    792FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:11:46Jouni Ruotsalainen2:05:59
    793FINMetshallitus (457)+5:11:47Teemu Laine1:56:54
    794FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:11:48Hanna Kangasaho2:03:28
    795FINPaVi (852)+5:11:48Antti Lehtonen1:50:37
    796FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:11:50Petri Ruotsalainen2:24:08
    797FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:11:51Ari Hietanen2:42:38
    798FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:11:52Timo Mattila1:55:47
    799SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:11:58Lotti Kung2:12:17
    800FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:12:00Hans Bhler2:02:47
    801FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:12:00Valtanen Leevi2:23:55
    802FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+5:12:06Harri Eskelin2:11:26
    803FINNavi 6 (687)+5:12:13Jaakko Kaartinen2:13:00
    804FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:12:15Taisto Jylh1:49:58
    805FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:12:17Timo Nurminen2:03:25
    806POLOK!Sport (558)+5:12:17Pawel Pilkowski2:17:18
    807FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:12:18Jukka Raittinen2:23:44
    808FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:12:22Petteri Sorvari1:40:07
    809FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:12:26Jari Johansson1:31:25
    810FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:12:27Juhani Pyykk2:00:20
    811FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:12:52Janne Uusi-Pietil2:02:11
    812FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:13:12Heikki Savolainen2:10:20
    813FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:13:12Juho Torkkel2:28:57
    814FINTornator (907)+5:13:32Tapio Suutarla2:11:06
    815FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:13:56Paavo Puranen1:55:31
    816RUSIzhora (621)+5:14:17Aleksei Ozerov2:11:20
    817FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:14:23Juha Koski2:07:26
    818FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:14:27Topias Tolonen1:59:58
    819FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:14:38Sini Karvonen2:31:15
    820FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:14:53Mikko Roihuvuo2:13:13
    821FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:14:59Jouni Holmala2:28:53
    822FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:15:03Reijo Nokelainen2:29:30
    823SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+5:15:34Jrgen Skld2:17:29
    824FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:16:13Mikko Sani2:01:35
    825FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:16:41Janne Rossi2:02:00
    826FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:17:04Pekka Huttunen2:30:39
    827FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:17:11Petri Kaskinen2:15:43
    828FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:17:12Markku Koskinen2:34:04
    829FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:17:56Perti Hulkko2:02:31
    830FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:18:33Markus Ericsson2:20:20
    831FINMaasillat (1261)+5:19:24Siiri Kankanen2:09:49
    832FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:19:24Ville Taimi2:04:31
    833FINLets get LOST (877)+5:19:32Jukka Haavisto2:10:37
    834FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:19:32Mikko Jalava2:27:35
    835FINHernemen Porina (717)+5:19:36Harri Jokela2:10:57
    836FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:19:46Juha Jumisko2:04:13
    837FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:19:49Kari Lindfors2:18:29
    838SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+5:19:54Mikael Rhs2:30:58
    839FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:20:28Jonatan Svahn2:16:49
    840FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:20:40Raino Valtonen2:16:22
    841FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:20:45Pete Mkel1:59:36
    842FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:20:46Hannes Vidgren2:02:38
    843FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:21:22Sami Koivula2:30:28
    844FINJuntit OK (728)+5:21:24Jussi Korhonen1:50:26
    845FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:21:28Topi Puhakka2:06:43
    846FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:21:29Marko Latvala2:21:05
    847GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:21:35Gian-Reto Schaad2:05:38
    848FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:21:59Mikko Antell2:34:49
    849FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:22:10Harri Kilpelinen2:38:53
    850FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:22:13Matti Pajari1:56:39
    851FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:22:52Antti Tilja2:33:14
    852FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:22:52Matti Holopainen3:25:29
    853FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+5:22:57Ismo Mehtl2:49:13
    854SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:23:00Tommy Lindgren2:07:50
    855SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+5:23:11Linus Lindberg2:15:08
    856NORstmarka OK (960)+5:24:30Ramberg Magnus2:04:06
    857FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:24:40Kari Nevalainen2:03:13
    858FINDroit (1123)+5:24:42Matti Srkel2:09:57
    859FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:24:59Markku Reponen2:15:43
    860FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:25:08Antti Mtt2:03:14
    861FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:25:10Tuomas Nieminen2:03:43
    862FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:25:12Auvo Kettunen2:03:01
    863FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:25:13Ville Korpi-Kaija2:07:15
    864FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+5:25:13Keijo Hmlinen2:06:36
    865FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:25:15Mika Hirvonmki2:03:10
    866FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+5:25:19Ilkka Salonen2:13:34
    867FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:25:30Pirkka Ojala2:16:27
    868FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+5:25:37Mika Nukala2:28:46
    869FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:25:42Ulla Yrjl2:07:23
    870FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:25:47Pekka Pakkanen2:03:59
    871FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:26:24Jukka Savolainen2:04:39
    872LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:26:25Aivar Tihane2:25:03
    873FINTrimap (1888)+5:26:28Touko Sikala2:39:18
    874FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+5:26:31Pesonen Anssi2:12:02
    875FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+5:26:37Ilkka Kivi2:39:46
    876FINEDX (1049)+5:26:42Jari Myllrinen2:28:10
    877FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:28:03Mika Raatikainen2:05:43
    878FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+5:28:09Harri Ovaska2:13:01
    879NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:28:27Morten Srli Ronss1:47:31
    880FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:28:37Valtteri Peltomki2:14:01
    881SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:28:44Mats Landqvist2:13:37
    882SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:28:53Elis Nordstrm2:00:00
    883FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+5:29:07Miska Karvinen2:13:13
    884FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+5:29:07Teemu Moilanen2:02:27
    885FINHI-TEAM (1191)+5:29:09Jani Immonen2:01:20
    886FINValmet Technologies (839)+5:29:14Hannu Hyvnen2:14:55
    887FINOP (1214)+5:29:15Teemu Mutanen2:04:41
    888FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:29:16Iiro Joutsen2:14:15
    889FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:29:19Marko Paananen2:19:21
    890ESTOK TON (864)+5:29:39Andres Lauba2:07:32
    891FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:29:39Markku Hyvnen2:20:35
    892FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:30:43Aleksi Sopo1:28:44
    893FINKuoLO (1935)+5:30:48Juhana Kaiponen2:08:49
    894FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:31:25Erika Vilpponen1:59:22
    895FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:31:27Heikki Vento2:22:04
    896FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+5:32:04Ari Varamki2:17:26
    897FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:32:18Carl Selenius2:27:45
    898SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+5:32:47Hans Vedin1:49:37
    899FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:33:40Tero Virkkala2:14:29
    900FINLapin Sudet (584)+5:33:49Steen Stausholm2:10:52
    901FINVnkypannu (1151)+5:33:59Jarkko Leka2:17:56
    902FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:34:06Pekka Eerola2:19:54
    903FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+5:34:09Kimmo Vesterinen2:20:22
    904FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:34:16Jari Kangas2:18:23
    905FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:34:18Henri Valkonen1:52:43
    906FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:34:23Jari Parviainen2:12:26
    907GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:34:24Alastair Hodges2:18:18
    908FINAjokoirat (763)+5:34:31Jussi Huotilainen2:20:04
    909FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:34:33Jari Taavela2:16:47
    910FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:34:37Jani Konstenius2:16:10
    911FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+5:34:40Kristian Huhtanen2:10:35
    912FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:34:41Ilkka Kalevi2:16:24
    913FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+5:34:49Pentti Malinen2:18:18
    914FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:34:56Aapo Hyyrynen2:18:50
    915FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:35:02Mika Tervala1:36:26
    916FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:35:04Veli-Matti Kananen2:32:40
    917SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:35:10Stefan Adolfsson2:06:42
    918FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:35:30Keijo Lehtimki2:07:56
    919FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:35:36Tatu Rsnen2:28:38
    920FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:36:09Lauri Virtanen2:17:46
    921FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:36:12Stefan Fiskars2:05:19
    922FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:36:16Petri Maunula2:09:48
    923FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+5:36:18Ari Niemensivu1:47:06
    924FINTASO (1802)+5:36:25Kim Lilfors2:20:29
    925FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:37:54Severi Hls2:15:58
    926FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:37:54Tanja Mntyl1:55:55
    927FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:37:56Taneli Ruuska2:21:19
    928FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:38:01Lauri Helenius2:19:51
    929FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:38:02Iiro Rantanen2:43:45
    930FINRastihapot (1589)+5:38:03Jukka Riihimki2:33:59
    931FINInnOK (786)+5:38:07Olavi Kernen2:22:05
    932FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:38:10Toni Tahvanainen1:46:46
    933FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:38:17Toni Siltanen2:23:36
    934SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+5:38:22Anders Lindgren2:14:27
    935FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:38:32Mikko Klinga2:09:56
    936FINSweco (1240)+5:38:35Aki Luntamo2:54:25
    937FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:38:56Matti Karttunen1:55:59
    938FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:38:56Mikko Heino1:31:53
    939FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+5:39:12Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:47:16
    940ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:39:19Erik Keerberg1:42:48
    941FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:39:21Johanna Kauppinen2:51:10
    942FINSPYMS (1007)+5:39:27Jarkko Luukkanen2:07:12
    943FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:39:32Juha Bck2:13:09
    944FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:39:32Mikko Lyijynen2:51:48
    945FINRastihaukat (653)+5:39:45Janne Takala2:49:03
    946FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:40:09Jouni Hakola2:36:14
    947FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+5:40:29Olli Heinikoski1:48:35
    948FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:41:09Timo Pirtil2:01:55
    949FINVTT (1356)+5:41:11Kirsi Korpijrvi2:10:58
    950SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:41:17Malin Welen1:33:49
    951FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:41:25Mkel Markku2:38:13
    952FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:41:33Anders nerud2:26:59
    953FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:42:05Niko Klkj2:38:17
    954FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:42:24Juuso Ahola2:26:20
    955FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:42:38Mikko Jalonen2:25:02
    956FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:42:45Riku Toivola2:26:29
    957FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+5:43:04Sylvester Tytykoski1:51:22
    958FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:43:15Pekka Suvitaival1:52:18
    959FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:43:33Vesa Pmppi1:53:22
    960FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:43:47Petri Hmlinen2:00:22
    961FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:44:39Leevi Visnen2:23:21
    962FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:44:39Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:39:52
    963FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:44:44Risto Saari2:55:09
    964FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:44:57Rami Peltola2:35:19
    965FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+5:46:04Samuel Jyv2:43:06
    966FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:46:08Valtteri Aikio1:52:55
    967FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:46:42Outi Varis1:47:13
    968FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:46:52Panu Kantola2:03:26
    969FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:46:53Heidi Kangasniemi2:18:00
    970FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:46:55Mikko Ratilainen1:55:52
    971FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:47:04Tuomas Alanne2:18:18
    972FINNeliveto (1016)+5:47:04Niina Laivanen2:09:26
    973FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+5:47:08Blomqvist Vesa2:26:46
    974FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:47:15Antti Hyrynen2:24:25
    975FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:47:16Pauli Suurp1:58:42
    976FINOK Computer (1262)+5:47:17Kalle Ahola2:30:52
    977FINDigita (1019)+5:47:18Antti Horto1:50:10
    978FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:47:22Mika Uitto2:14:39
    979FINIK Kronan (722)+5:47:22Terhi Martikainen2:29:16
    980FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+5:47:23Teuvo Maunula3:00:01
    981FINBarkit pll (979)+5:47:24Ari Kankkunen2:03:59
    982FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:47:25Kevin Lillhonga2:14:51
    983FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:47:27Jarkko Jukomaa2:40:26
    984FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:47:32Heikki Kahila2:31:32
    985FINSelkien Sisu (848)+5:47:33Hannes Ikonen2:37:21
    986FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:48:32Jouni Varamki2:19:49
    987FINFennovoima (1075)+5:49:27Juho Rissanen2:18:58
    988FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:49:39Juha Karhunen2:00:18
    989FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+5:49:51Olli Liinamaa2:17:14
    990FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:50:15Harri Hytnen1:59:37
    991FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:50:33Anssi Hiekkalahti2:00:31
    992FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:51:00Antti Nieminen1:58:56
    993FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:51:12Sami Friman1:40:54
    994FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:51:19Idaliina Kuusisto1:54:37
    995FINPalo-88 (752)+5:51:41Terho Haapajrvi1:59:03
    996FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:52:20Ville Vaarala1:55:42
    997FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:52:23Marko Yliaho1:59:06
    998FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:52:27Kalle Hanhijrvi2:03:15
    999FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+5:53:45Marja Rsnen2:23:51
    1000FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:53:45Annamari Tiitola1:57:52
    1001FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:53:57Kirsi Hyrinen2:17:01
    1002FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:54:08Reijo Sjblom2:24:42
    1003LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:54:28Emils Mortulevs2:04:08
    1004FINUusi Verso (766)+5:54:30Erkki Kuismanen2:24:11
    1005FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:54:34Juha Nappu2:26:41
    1006FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:54:35Risto Kutila1:50:18
    1007FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:54:35Satu Pnti2:21:38
    1008FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+5:54:40Kristian Forsbacka2:32:04
    1009FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:54:42Petri Leskinen2:16:59
    1010FINMacGregor (828)+5:55:01Kari Tirkkonen2:36:04
    1011FINRajaveljet (777)+5:55:03Tuomo Teno2:33:26
    1012FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:55:03Tuomas Sily1:38:51
    1013FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:55:06Eero Ylisel1:59:14
    1014FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:55:09Arttu Immonen1:53:11
    1015FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+5:55:15Tuukka Jussinmki2:40:55
    1016FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+5:55:21Paavo Krki2:59:22
    1017FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:55:24Katariina Tiitto1:55:34
    1018FINSelviytyjt (1036)+5:55:30Juha Hautalahti2:12:41
    1019SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:55:36Anna Samelius2:04:11
    1020ESPCD TJALVE (969)+5:55:52Carlos Aviles2:42:51
    1021FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:55:58Markku Helki2:22:40
    1022FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+5:56:00Jari Pullinen2:39:26
    1023FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+5:56:05Timo Halonen2:28:01
    1024FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:56:06Samu Montonen2:32:20
    1025FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:56:08Andreas Norrgrd2:30:12
    1026FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:56:12Hannu Ruokolainen2:40:10
    1027FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:56:14Jaakko Uusitalo2:23:21
    1028FINKanuuna (953)+5:56:15Pasi Lautala2:39:02
    1029FINKops (1292)+5:56:17Kimmo Nurminen2:23:14
    1030ESTBona Fide (667)+5:56:19Mairolt Kakko2:03:31
    1031FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:56:26Timo Niemi2:34:14
    1032FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+5:56:34Juha Kekkonen3:09:23
    1033FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:56:43Janne Leinonen1:59:03
    1034FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+5:56:44Jari Laine2:54:49
    1035FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:56:45Janne Tikkakoski2:08:04
    1036FINOutotec (1119)+5:56:50Matti Isoherranen2:22:47
    1037FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:56:51Teemu Strand2:04:06
    1038FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+5:56:57Reijo Lahtinen3:19:17
    1039FINFennia (1823)+5:56:57Patrik Seren1:53:50
    1040FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:56:59Seppo Ilveskoski2:12:23
    1041FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:57:09Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:20:14
    1042FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+5:57:09Jarkko Heininen2:17:55
    1043FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+5:57:14Marko Lehtonen2:23:07
    1044FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:57:28Harri Pttikangas1:59:42
    1045FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:58:26Uwe Beierlein2:31:46
    1046DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:58:36Tommi Kaikkonen1:49:19
    1047FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:58:39Jan Reijo2:10:20
    1048FINErs seura (906)+5:58:47Juho Pakkanen2:40:36
    1049FINOK KPO (914)+5:59:00Niklas Wingren2:07:16
    1050FINRaula Team (1110)+5:59:17Olli Raula2:57:30
    1051FINArk United (575)+5:59:30Sanna Iltanen2:48:25
    1052FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:59:33Otto Rouhelo2:43:34
    1053FINTreSeven (1571)+5:59:36Laura Reuna2:37:41
    1054FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:59:38Timo Laitinen2:07:33
    1055FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+5:59:47Tero Laine2:05:05
    1056FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:59:57Osmo Tommila2:00:08
    1057FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:00:15Saini Kyllnen1:50:01
    1058FINKaslink (1131)+6:00:29Ilkka Korpela2:57:54
    1059FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+6:00:32Juha Mkinen2:43:39
    1060FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:00:34Anna Virtanen3:12:33
    1061FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+6:00:43Jorma Ryynnen2:38:12
    1062RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:00:43IVAN LAVROV1:52:30
    1063FINRaTro (954)+6:00:53Timo Seppl2:09:01
    1064FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:01:07Antti Puhakka2:10:44
    1065FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:01:07Ari Kuokkanen2:00:44
    1066FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:01:08Marko Mustonen2:01:34
    1067FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:01:19Suvi Vellonen1:52:18
    1068FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+6:01:19Luostarinen Kasimir2:09:32
    1069FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:02:29Minna Mannila2:21:51
    1070FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:02:34Hannu Salo2:58:46
    1071FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:02:36Konsta Kulmala2:05:51
    1072FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:02:50Timo Ahlroth2:12:49
    1073FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:02:50Annariitta Kottonen2:07:27
    1074FINSulzer (1042)+6:03:07Lauri Teittinen2:00:26
    1075FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:03:15Miikka Menp1:57:55
    1076FINSolita (965)+6:03:20Antti Virtanen2:24:08
    1077FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:03:33Teemu Paalanen2:26:42
    1078FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:03:34Jouko Iso-Markku3:10:15
    1079FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:03:48Jouni Jaakkonen2:48:03
    1080FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:03:51Lauri Mkiharju2:59:29
    1081FINMetos (1055)+6:04:30Toni Tolonen2:54:19
    1082FINSK-0K (935)+6:04:33Ulo Parts2:06:25
    1083FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:04:54Pedro Silva1:55:20
    1084FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:05:06Riku Mlki1:58:50
    1085ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:05:19Pilvi-Heli Vettik2:05:37
    1086FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:06:06Kari Hokka2:04:24
    1087FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:06:30Riitta Niinimki1:59:39
    1088FINAtria (1052)+6:06:52Seppo Rintamki1:57:25
    1089FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:06:55Sanni Fagerroth1:57:13
    1090FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:07:31Marko Sandroos1:58:02
    1091FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:07:40Esa Tihil3:42:46
    1092FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:07:59Jani Rutanen2:14:25
    1093FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:08:10Marko Pynnnen2:00:06
    1094FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:08:11Lasse Lev1:58:30
    1095FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:08:14Jarmo Kakkonen2:05:39
    1096FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:08:55Martin Ahlskog2:34:17
    1097FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:09:05Timo Leppnen1:52:49
    1098FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:09:13Teemu Helkala2:18:52
    1099FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+6:09:15Aleksi Mkinen2:18:43
    1100FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+6:09:16Liisa Leppvirta2:17:06
    1101FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:09:17Juho Eskola2:42:30
    1102FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:09:33Tero Haiko2:17:27
    1103FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:09:39Juha Huttunen2:10:10
    1104FINPYVMM (976)+6:09:43Juho Mikkola2:42:04
    1105FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:09:45Matti Joensuu2:10:02
    1106FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:09:46Ella Potka2:53:52
    1107FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:10:09Jarkko Kauhajrvi2:17:46
    1108FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:10:21Mika Isolahti2:10:29
    1109FINABB SK (1436)+6:10:26Jukka Kantokoski2:24:28
    1110FINKntit (1176)+6:10:31Ville Nurmi3:01:00
    1111FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:10:36Aino Utriainen3:19:29
    1112FINHal Bro (1080)+6:10:37Asko Kinnala2:21:14
    1113FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:11:20Kuikan samoilijat 62:01:42
    1114FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:11:52Markku Kellomki2:07:42
    1115FINYksintein (1105)+6:12:12Salla Salomaa2:08:21
    1116FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:12:50Juha Piipponen2:30:57
    1117FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:12:56Sampo Haavasoja2:10:45
    1118FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:12:56Lasse Heininen1:39:09
    1119FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:13:04Pekka Ahto2:16:38
    1120FINAjolinja (996)+6:13:06Ilpo Rty2:24:10
    1121FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:13:10Ismo Virta2:54:07
    1122FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:13:26Perttu Mukkala2:15:03
    1123FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:13:34Maria Toivanen2:24:24
    1124FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:13:35Jussi Korhonen2:20:12
    1125FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:13:39Jaakko Salmi2:24:34
    1126FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+6:13:39Harri Lehtonen1:57:38
    1127FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:13:46Kjell Helenius2:04:22
    1128FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:13:52Markus Kaajalaakso2:04:39
    1129FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:13:54Jari Sundelin1:55:41
    1130FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:13:57Timo Alhoke2:17:15
    1131FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:14:10Inka Lhteenmki2:04:21
    1132FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:14:21Vili Lehtinen2:51:49
    1133FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:14:26Mika Kiviluoma1:52:59
    1134FINCadpool (1204)+6:14:36Kai Hiltich2:36:16
    1135FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:14:38Aku Ali-Rekola2:47:48
    1136FINOscar Software (1189)+6:14:50Minna Hietaniemi2:42:31
    1137FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:15:17Erkki Vhsyrinki1:55:59
    1138FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:15:18Jari Siirtola2:38:44
    1139FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:15:21Jukka Hnninen1:55:28
    1140FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:15:34Matti Pyry2:37:48
    1141FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:15:46Sampo Saarenp2:21:54
    1142FINKompassibois (1495)+6:15:50Veikko Nokkala1:52:12
    1143FINMetsklusteri (1122)+6:16:01Jukka Aula2:24:25
    1144FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:16:21Tuomas Saarinen1:53:18
    1145FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:16:50Markus Anttila2:17:01
    1146FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:17:13Jarmo Kankkunen2:17:24
    1147FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+6:17:40Leena-Maija Kriktil2:18:05
    1148FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:17:43Mika Seitsonen2:27:47
    1149FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:18:06Jukka Tanhua2:50:04
    1150FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:18:28Jarkko Kivikoski2:51:03
    1151SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:18:36Per Westerlund3:24:07
    1152FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:18:39Jukka Salonen2:09:49
    1153FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:18:45Jonni Nyknen2:23:44
    1154FINTieto (1218)+6:19:16Marko Nieminen2:51:49
    1155FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:19:26Kari Laitinen2:09:00
    1156FINMMK OK (1157)+6:19:31Tommi Alasuvanto2:12:16
    1157FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:19:39Juuso Ruotsalainen3:10:40
    1158FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:19:44Marko Sivonen2:41:13
    1159FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:19:54Timo Lunttila2:03:19
    1160FINSurut (1678)+6:19:56Tapio Trr2:10:24
    1161FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:19:58Risto Ruohola1:53:24
    1162IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:20:05Kathryn Barr1:52:15
    1163FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:20:39Ville Vuorelma1:59:09
    1164FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:20:50Reima Katajamki2:15:26
    1165FINNorra (1811)+6:21:20Matti Nykyri2:36:34
    1166FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:21:24Markus Hirsimki2:18:51
    1167FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:22:00Tuomas Visnen2:12:15
    1168NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+6:22:03yvind Thmt2:01:15
    1169FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:22:09Pekka Nurmi2:30:43
    1170FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:22:12Juho Myry1:50:12
    1171FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:22:15Taneli Tommila2:24:36
    1172FINRasti/C (1160)+6:22:21Outi Toivonen2:33:49
    1173FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:22:32Magnus dahl1:50:20
    1174FINIK rnen (815)+6:22:49Anterus Puranen1:59:23
    1175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:24:04Matti Kaasalainen1:57:21
    1176FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:24:10Hannu Kupari2:27:21
    1177FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:24:11Ali hman3:07:56
    1178FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:24:17Kazimir Malevits1:52:23
    1179FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:24:50Eeva Boman2:23:00
    1180FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:25:13Noora Toivonen2:10:22
    1181FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:25:15Outi Holopainen2:08:23
    1182FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:25:26Rasmus Kallankari2:18:05
    1183FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:25:34Topi Levomaa2:34:13
    1184FINTsmmts (1221)+6:25:41Markus Haavio2:20:26
    1185FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:25:56Ville Heikkil2:18:22
    1186FINMattersoft (1230)+6:26:06Tero Piirainen2:24:36
    1187FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:26:14Veijo Vainiomki2:19:04
    1188FINValio TM (1532)+6:26:20Osmo Korvenranta2:07:51
    1189FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:26:22Kysti Kielenniva1:59:16
    1190FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:26:25Katri Mattsson1:59:19
    1191FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:26:26Jaakko Peni2:08:10
    1192FINWSP (1215)+6:26:30Saku Kujansuu3:10:53
    1193FINKananpojat (1101)+6:26:36Eetu Kyckling3:04:21
    1194FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:27:08Vesa Malm2:18:54
    1195FINKehmajavat (1883)+6:27:10Mikko Tammi2:38:22
    1196FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:27:38Juha Sundelin2:59:12
    1197FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:27:39Mikko Virtanen1:55:58
    1198FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:27:49Reijo Kaartokallio2:30:14
    1199FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:27:51Ossi Karjalainen2:21:01
    1200FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:28:42Jarmo Annala2:18:44
    1201FINExme (1732)+6:28:47Aliisa Mkinen2:19:56
    1202FINOff Course (1344)+6:29:26Santeri Ihalainen2:06:36
    1203FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:29:40Lassi Hirvonen2:20:35
    1204FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:29:46Jussi Pekkala2:20:27
    1205FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:29:47Eero Viikki2:21:00
    1206FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:29:55Mikko Perttula2:57:25
    1207FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:30:10Hannu Jnkl3:13:56
    1208FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:30:21Mika Hkkinen1:58:13
    1209FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:30:46Ville Tuomi1:59:11
    1210FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:31:06Henri Kautiala2:29:20
    1211FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:31:18Taneli Jokinen1:59:31
    1212FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+6:31:27Juha Virtanen2:33:46
    1213FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:31:43Timo Nokkonen2:31:28
    1214FINTT226 (689)+6:31:49Niina Myllymki3:13:49
    1215FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:32:29Heikki Koskela2:08:51
    1216FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:32:32Taru Aro2:08:52
    1217FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:32:33Juha Julkunen2:33:13
    1218FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:32:34Teemu Toivonen1:59:13
    1219FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:32:34Tapio Jolula2:29:46
    1220FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:32:46Heikki Nss Tiihonen2:10:13
    1221FINGofore (1916)+6:33:08Toni Kokkonen3:10:56
    1222FINTARAKI (1709)+6:33:30Tommi Kukkula2:01:50
    1223GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:33:43Rami Aaltonen2:13:30
    1224FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:33:52Lassi Markkula1:55:28
    1225FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+6:34:07Tapio Vuolle2:06:48
    1226FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:34:21Mika Vehkalahti2:25:22
    1227FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:35:04Aleksi Sivula3:12:47
    1228FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+6:35:31Juha Penttinen2:17:18
    1229FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:36:15Timo Ilomki1:59:16
    1230FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:36:18Iikka Nikkinen1:59:00
    1231FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:36:45Aki Hkmies2:07:06
    1232FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:36:49Risto Koivula1:55:44
    1233FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:37:24Heikki Konsala2:59:25
    1234FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+6:37:42Mttnen Markus2:06:43
    1235FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:37:43Ari Linna2:03:43
    1236FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:37:46Marko Hnninen2:08:36
    1237FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:37:51Lassi Vuorinen2:29:24
    1238FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:38:16Arto Aspelin2:07:35
    1239FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:38:44Altti Torkkeli2:29:48
    1240FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:38:47Minna Kontro2:07:09
    1241FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:39:03Anssi Pajuoja2:28:56
    1242FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:39:18Sami Hassinen1:58:51
    1243FINEksym 360 (1535)+6:39:35Joona Kleemola2:09:14
    1244FINRokkakoski SK (576)+6:39:39Pauli Lappalainen4:22:25
    1245FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+6:40:04Pauli Huhtinen2:08:29
    1246FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:40:44Riku Suikkanen2:33:06
    1247FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:41:08Timo Saarinen2:17:29
    1248SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:41:26Jakob Redtzer2:33:12
    1249FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:41:52Raimo Kaukiainen2:06:02
    1250FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:42:23Petri Kontola2:28:39
    1251FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:42:24Johannes Nurmi1:51:13
    1252FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:42:48Anni Inkil1:44:41
    1253FINStronger Together (1245)+6:43:07Jarkko Salomki1:59:11
    1254FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:43:31Jussi Salovaara1:47:24
    1255FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+6:43:57Eero Knaapinen2:10:50
    1256FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:44:27Klemen Kenda2:01:22
    1257FINF (1412)+6:45:15Riikka Dahlbom2:41:24
    1258FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:45:19Simo Neuvonen2:09:23
    1259FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:45:20Tomi Ulvila2:47:51
    1260FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:45:51Mikaela Fiskars1:51:41
    1261FINNorsU (1885)+6:45:59Niko Noponen2:10:00
    1262FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:46:27Vesa Jussila1:52:40
    1263FINSEPI (1726)+6:48:08Jaakko Kairus1:55:45
    1264FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:48:17Tuomas Heiskanen1:56:59
    1265FINErnaali (865)+6:48:33Olli Jskelinen2:09:21
    1266FINKorona (1207)+6:48:36Matti Hmlinen1:59:07
    1267FINThinkers (1129)+6:49:23Keijo Karjalainen1:58:55
    1268FINHRUP (1014)+6:49:59Heikki Valkonen1:55:55
    1269FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:50:08Unto Eskelinen2:16:30
    1270FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:51:51Susanna Tiuraniemi2:44:26
    1271FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:51:57Jussi Saaristo1:59:56
    1272FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:52:43Markku Leppl1:58:45
    1273FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:53:04Kari Rauhala2:23:08
    1274FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:53:10Sakari lgars1:59:25
    1275FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+6:53:27Sami Kujala2:35:10
    1276FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:53:45Antti Sirn2:35:14
    1277FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:53:51Jarkko Vainio2:01:46
    1278FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:53:56Eetu Mykknen2:27:50
    1279FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+6:54:25Janne Heikkil2:38:48
    1280FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:54:33Tiina Andersn2:12:40
    1281FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:55:03Kobernik Dmitry2:23:21
    1282FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:55:12Miikka Olander2:27:18
    1283FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:55:14Johanna Perkkalainen2:10:54
    1284FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:55:41Roope Korpela2:04:21
    1285FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:55:51Emma Liukkala2:12:15
    1286FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:56:08Jarkko Kumpulainen2:16:11
    1287FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:56:18Jarmo Lehto1:54:08
    1288FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:56:22Leevi Kristo2:27:24
    1289FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:56:43Marko Rantala3:33:04
    1290FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+6:56:48Jaakko Anttila2:33:16
    1291FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:56:57Timo Tolkki2:38:13
    1292FINSitowise (1220)+6:57:38Virpi Ansio2:06:31
    1293FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:57:45Timo Kaukonen2:47:44
    1294FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:57:46Eeva Lehtola2:10:59
    1295FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:57:57Henri Enroos2:30:00
    1296FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:58:02Leo Poikolainen1:53:23
    1297FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:58:12Jouko Salonen2:17:15
    1298FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:59:49Jaakko Keko2:32:42
    1299FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:00:00Erkki Kari2:27:59
    1300FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:00:17Heikki Marttila1:57:29
    1301FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:00:25Heikki Kivilaakso2:04:16
    1302FINmroom (1333)+7:00:28Tala Tuomas1:39:02
    1303FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:01:05Timo Haataja3:32:14
    1304FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:01:08Matti Tlli2:07:22
    1305FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:01:11Kirsi Kuukka2:10:51
    1306FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:01:18Timo Ryytty1:59:20
    1307FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+7:01:35Janne Merikoski3:34:12
    1308FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:02:10Rudi Merz2:10:40
    1309FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:02:16Jouni Haavisto1:59:13
    1310FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+7:02:22Kristian Repo2:10:24
    1311FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:03:08Paavo Koskenkorva2:20:01
    1312FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:03:27Minna Elovaara2:20:21
    1313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:03:30Mikko Pihlatie2:01:03
    1314FINSemantum (1475)+7:03:33Hannu Niemist2:32:27
    1315FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:03:56Seppo Vli-Klemel2:47:44
    1316FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:04:11Tomi Sakala2:27:17
    1317FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+7:04:28Lumi Laitinen2:33:30
    1318FINRastisudit (1428)+7:04:43Jouni Kivitie2:24:27
    1319FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:05:52Oskar Leinonen2:13:24
    1320FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:05:53Ilkka Riippa2:18:42
    1321LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:06:00Maris Jekabsons2:08:34
    1322FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:06:13Kari Mkynen2:07:41
    1323FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:06:22Kalle Sorvari2:07:03
    1324FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:06:37Timo Mkinen2:38:01
    1325SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:06:44Staffan Bengtsson2:04:18
    1326FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:07:53Sanna Vhnen2:10:42
    1327FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:08:18Olli Manninen1:51:18
    1328FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:08:55Petri Nylund1:58:05
    1329FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:09:11Jaakko Rikkl2:01:44
    1330FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:09:28Wille Kiuru2:09:30
    1331FINLateksii (1594)+7:09:45Veikka Jurvanen1:52:29
    1332FINLostBoys (1286)+7:09:48Harri Holmgren2:12:00
    1333FINJre (1545)+7:10:14Matti Viita2:16:12
    1334FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:11:16Vesa Arjovuo2:17:27
    1335FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:11:26Jani Heikkil2:17:16
    1336FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:11:52Harri Saari2:20:46
    1337FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:12:37Heini Siekkinen2:41:23
    1338FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:12:37Valte Vuorela2:09:32
    1339FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:13:05Arttu Sankari2:23:49
    1340FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:13:33Jani Mannila2:33:30
    1341FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+7:13:52Lauri Kivitalo2:20:02
    1342FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:14:06Hanna Kahanp2:10:04
    1343FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:14:48Sami Pyhnen1:57:27
    1344FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:15:12Miklos Vlasa2:34:00
    1345FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:15:50Sonja Sahlsten2:33:13
    1346FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:15:57Jussi Hllstrm1:52:51
    1347FINNlkhaukat (1856)+7:16:09Jussi Haltia2:33:58
    1348FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:17:22Joonas Malinen2:16:24
    1349FINHihhulit (1197)+7:21:02Ilari Ilmakunnas1:52:01
    1350FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+7:23:30Reetta Kaipia2:31:38
    1351FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:23:31Oskari Kymlinen2:12:01
    1352FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:23:43Hannes Mkel2:20:24
    1353FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:26:02Aapo Tiilikainen2:07:15
    1354FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:27:28Minttu Paunu1:50:06
    1355FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:28:34Veli-Matti Heimonen2:09:34
    1356FINKotipojat (1103)+7:29:06Henna Kuittinen2:08:26
    1357FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:29:55Mikko Simola2:07:50
    1358FINPatria Land (1205)+7:30:09Jesse Myrskog3:20:28
    1359FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:30:23Otto Liutu2:23:52
    1360FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:30:38Mia Lehtonen2:36:49
    1361FINRealtimers (1693)+7:30:40Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:13:40
    1362FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:31:25Emma Ranni2:09:52
    1363FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:32:10Jouni Lepp1:59:56
    1364FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:33:09Mauri Reinikka2:18:27
    1365FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:33:42John Puska2:22:59
    1366FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:33:57Antero Lehtoruusu2:12:42
    1367FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:35:04Roosa Wederhorn2:16:28
    1368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:35:39Juho Salminen1:55:42
    1369FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:35:53Robert Toivanen2:04:21
    1370FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:36:37Lauri Tonteri2:06:53
    1371FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:38:46Manuel Teixeira2:17:25
    1372FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:38:51Timo Rentto3:20:49
    1373FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:39:35Mika Telkk2:45:16
    1374FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:39:36Jari Hkkinen2:06:21
    1375FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:39:40Jaakko Tyynel2:09:30
    1376FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:39:59Lotta Konttas2:38:14
    1377FINBasware (1630)+7:40:28Jari Antikainen2:07:11
    1378FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+7:40:32Elias Jetsonen2:23:09
    1379FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:40:38Teemu Launis2:28:24
    1380FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:40:45Markku Nyberg2:07:15
    1381FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:40:57Juho Myyrylinen2:07:38
    1382FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:41:07Juuso Jrvel1:59:14
    1383FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:43:04Ilmari Saastamoinen2:47:30
    1384FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:43:15Tuomas Pukkila1:50:14
    1385FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:43:38Timo Saarlo2:10:14
    1386FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:43:52Rauno Sandberg2:38:52
    1387FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:44:21Jeremias Kuusela4:01:31
    1388FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:44:44Veera Melvasalo2:10:50
    1389FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:44:52Pete Heinonen2:11:52
    1390FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:45:50Timo Lamminmki2:12:14
    1391FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:46:01Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:01:02
    1392FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:46:42Simo Ritari2:29:30
    1393FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:47:47Heikki Kivist1:47:50
    1394FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:49:18Eero Leppkorpi2:10:59
    1395FINsalparasti (1057)+7:49:26Karli Kund1:53:19
    1396FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:49:28Topi Haarlaa2:29:26
    1397LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:49:32Inese Varna2:06:34
    1398FINHyv yri (1812)+7:49:44Iina Lehtinen2:20:09
    1399FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:49:59Anton Uotila2:04:14
    1400FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+7:50:00Erkka Karjalainen2:38:08
    1401FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:50:03Marjaana Hautaniemi2:17:25
    1402FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:50:22Uula Toikka2:20:05
    1403FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:51:08Ari Hiltunen2:38:38
    1404FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:52:19Arto Kpynen1:52:10
    1405FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:52:39Arimo Koivisto2:47:58
    1406FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:52:41Jrgen Novak2:22:34
    1407FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:53:53Sari Larkkonen2:06:38
    1408FINHatarasti (1936)+7:53:54Kalle Vuorinen4:01:22
    1409FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:54:13Kristian Myllymki1:55:40
    1410FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:54:56Kimmo Leppnen2:37:21
    1411FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:55:21Anssi Parikka2:29:48
    1412FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:56:40Ilari Korsimo1:50:25
    1413FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:59:15Kari Kivinen2:09:17
    1414FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:00:17Marko Taipalus2:21:31
    1415FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:01:00Juha Mattila1:59:04
    1416FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:02:50Jarkko Kirjavainen2:10:21
    1417FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:03:59Jere Palmunen1:52:54
    1418FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:04:09Antti Ali-Laurila3:23:50
    1419FINSK K3 (1499)+8:04:55Vesa Jumppanen2:35:21
    1420FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:06:07Anders Genberg2:28:58
    1421FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+8:06:08Tapio Ojala2:35:19
    1422FINMetths (1907)+8:06:16Olli Meuronen2:47:34
    1423FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:06:59Antti Halonen1:58:51
    1424FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:07:09Petri Alhainen2:38:06
    1425FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:07:53Jori Suhonen2:38:33
    1426FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:08:29Erkki Liikanen2:41:37
    1427FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:08:53Mikko Ryhnen2:23:11
    1428FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:09:08Topias Tyystjrvi1:59:16
    1429FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:09:28Anu Joutsi2:12:12
    1430FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:09:40Tuukka Kraft2:14:26
    1431FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:10:01Antti Ahola2:10:46
    1432FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:11:05Ville Erkkil2:37:36
    1433FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:11:20Heini Rajala2:38:04
    1434FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:12:54Jarmo Leppnen2:03:00
    1435FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:13:24Johanna Suvanto2:10:53
    1436FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:14:30Anu Kolari2:45:32
    1437FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:14:34Veikko Mkip2:20:09
    1438FINSEW Service (1972)+8:15:29Esko Mattila2:49:23
    1439FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:16:05Tomi Takala2:33:39
    1440FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+8:16:42Petra Jansson2:09:31
    1441FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:16:57Nikke Varis1:54:11
    1442FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+8:17:05Keijo Aho3:32:06
    1443FINTelko (1898)+8:17:08Piia Appelqvist2:24:33
    1444FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:17:22Petri Airaksinen2:39:24
    1445FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:17:27Juha Raitio3:23:54
    1446FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:17:45Tomi Pyylampi1:52:25
    1447FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:18:33Harri Ali-Lytty2:09:06
    1448FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:18:52Aino Valkama2:45:27
    1449FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:19:03Joonas Mykkynen1:53:23
    1450FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:19:11Satu Immonen2:11:57
    1451FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:19:24Arttu Kaipiainen2:04:27
    1452FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:20:00Mikko Kyllnen2:10:15
    1453FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:20:13Ted Saarinen3:40:21
    1454FINStormin Ters (819)+8:20:24Esa Ristimki2:17:48
    1455FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:21:05Jukka Havumki3:40:31
    1456FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:22:07Erkki Vilen2:24:38
    1457FINWIO Team (1541)+8:22:09Sami Kallio2:37:00
    1458FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:23:09Ossi Taavitsainen2:20:46
    1459FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:23:57Markku Jaatinen2:37:27
    1460FINNsCSA (1751)+8:25:45Pauliina Mkinen2:16:14
    1461FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:26:19Mauri Korkka2:38:54
    1462FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+8:26:51Jukka-Pekka Perki2:16:20
    1463FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:27:07Nicki Kllman2:00:39
    1464FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+8:27:14Jouko Sormunen2:07:28
    1465FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:28:51Jyri Kanninen2:18:40
    1466FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:29:35Christa Borgman2:36:26
    1467FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:29:41Veli-Matti Ojanen2:18:59
    1468FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:29:41Jukka Virnala2:24:22
    1469FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+8:30:20Jalmari Paakala2:24:48
    1470FINKanKi (1591)+8:30:35Samu Rinkinen2:10:47
    1471FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:31:47Tuomo Kemppainen2:12:53
    1472FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:32:21Eila Ryypp2:14:27
    1473FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:32:59Pasi Marttinen1:59:30
    1474FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:34:39Jukka Pulkkinen2:31:14
    1475FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:35:26Ahti Saali3:31:43
    1476FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:38:25Jukka Suoraniemi1:53:09
    1477FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:38:29Pauliina Hietaniemi2:49:21
    1478FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:40:03Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:59:09
    1479FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:40:53Petri Petjist2:38:07
    1480FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:40:59Kimmo Koivula2:02:42
    1481FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:41:03Sami Dahlman4:01:10
    1482FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:41:43Ville Karinen2:09:28
    1483FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:45:01Pekka Verkasalo4:01:35
    1484FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:46:02Hannu Sainio1:56:55
    1485FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:46:30Antti Perl2:38:09
    1486FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:46:43Olli Kontkanen2:36:56
    1487FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:48:18Jari Kivimki2:28:29
    1488FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+8:49:03Petri Nyberg2:45:21
    1489FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:50:10Valtteri Herrala3:31:42
    1490FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:50:14Emma Ojala2:45:57
    1491FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+8:50:22Mika Saarinen2:23:02
    1492FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:50:33Jorma Mrsky2:09:19
    1493FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:52:02Juha Vesterinen3:44:17
    1494FINOlen tss (1795)+8:52:04Pilvi Lindberg2:10:17
    1495FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:52:13Mikko Kuitunen2:33:08
    1496FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:53:19Markku Nieminen2:16:12
    1497FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+8:53:28Kimmo Kurki2:45:35
    1498FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:53:43Sauli Rytknen2:10:45
    1499FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+8:53:47Mauno Siren2:36:07
    1500FINViitamen Veto (1566)+8:54:28Kari Leimu3:43:54
    1501FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+8:55:24Juha Suikkanen2:39:00
    1502FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:56:06Samuli Cederstrm1:34:48
    1503FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:56:12Mervi Luurila2:24:25
    1504FINAC Liiga (1419)+8:58:06Antti Viinikka3:40:37
    1505FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:58:16Sara Sainio2:24:20
    1506FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:58:24Tiina Thtinen2:47:06
    1507FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:59:21Visa Nieminen2:10:20
    1508FINMoVo (1942)+9:01:13Janne Roihu2:23:40
    1509FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+9:01:27Vladislav Shor2:14:30
    1510FINKluri (1737)+9:01:48Pekka Ktt2:13:01
    1511FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:03:10Sakari Luokkanen2:04:13
    1512FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+9:03:15Paula Koskelo2:37:02
    1513FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:03:37Aleksi Alasalmi2:17:39
    1514FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:04:07Olli Hakala2:07:49
    1515FININUS (1279)+9:04:56Boris Ashkinadzi2:06:31
    1516FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+9:05:49Jari Nokkala2:36:00
    1517FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:08:07Tapio Vnnen2:31:12
    1518FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:09:52Janina Saarnio2:07:12
    1519FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+9:10:58Katariina Tuohimki2:05:46
    1520FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:11:26Roope Ruusunen2:36:09
    1521FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:11:42Juha Hirn2:21:08
    1522FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:11:52Santeri Kilpi2:38:22
    1523FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:15:15Minna Pelkonen2:33:50
    1524FINGardner Denver (1933)+9:16:48Kari Moisio1:53:14
    1525FINLuxus (1736)+9:19:38Mirva Koivisto2:06:00
    1526FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:21:15Heli Mikkola2:28:28
    1527FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+9:21:33Juhani Hmlinen3:15:49
    1528FINCH-Polymers (1846)+9:22:28Kimmo Huhtala2:38:28
    1529FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:23:27Tomi Sistonen2:33:13
    1530FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:25:26Hannu Whrn2:28:27
    1531FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:29:30Veera Koskue2:38:05
    1532FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:30:12Mikko Lehtinen2:30:36
    1533FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:32:08Mari Slutbck2:38:42
    1534FINGrundium (1829)+9:32:24Ivan Aseev4:54:13
    1535FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:32:47Marko Parikka1:58:58
    1536FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:34:48Eero Lounasvaara2:10:45
    1537FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:36:15Markku Sipi2:17:26
    1538FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+9:37:28Markku Lhde2:31:18
    1539FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+9:39:21Jouko Jokinen2:49:02
    1540FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:40:21Katri Suomela2:30:53
    1541FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+9:45:43Eero Tiitola4:54:05
    1542FINbo Klyx (1828)+9:45:55Jukka Liukkonen2:12:01
    1543FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:46:38Kimmo Laukkanen2:30:12
    1544FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+9:47:46Ilkka Riikonen2:13:41
    1545FINNitor (1718)+9:50:24Samu Lindholm2:44:35
    1546FINTeam Armas (1391)+9:50:41Titta Liukkonen3:40:19
    1547FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+9:51:53Maija Tikkala3:44:10
    1548FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:51:59Ismo Ryhnen2:16:12
    1549FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+9:52:30Henriikka Hrm4:34:12
    1550FINKlenkat (1843)+9:52:33Valtonen Ossi2:09:57
    1551FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:53:27Esa Ala-Mutka2:15:54
    1552FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+9:53:58Kaisu Varis2:48:57
    1553FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:54:01Jukka Pesonen2:10:52
    1554FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:59:32Anna Lammi2:20:05
    1555FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:01:47Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:17:34
    1556FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:01:50Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:29:29
    1557FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+10:03:53Anni Mkel3:20:30
    1558FINNavi 10 (1187)+10:05:10Juha Pekonen2:21:47
    1559FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:06:13Eetu Kielo2:11:58
    1560FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:07:22Santtu Rberg2:18:22
    1561FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:07:47Jukka Alajoutsi2:12:50
    1562FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:08:53Anu Sillanp3:43:52
    1563FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:10:12Victor Sten2:04:50
    1564FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:15:07Ari Oinonen3:40:12
    1565FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:19:19Sampo Paukkonen2:37:05
    1566FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:20:13Jaakko Hietava2:12:45
    1567FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:27:22Simo Puumalainen1:34:16
    1568FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:32:06Hietanen Teemu3:23:53
    1569FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:32:39Eero Thkp2:24:51
    1570FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+10:32:51Kari Virtanen3:23:50
    1571FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:34:47Vesa Keinnen2:18:58
    1572FINMetsn menee (1641)+10:37:04Teemu Tuuli2:44:44
    1573FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:40:40Pirkka Mikkola1:58:04
    1574FINVierestohi (1503)+10:43:59Niilo Vainikainen2:28:21
    1575FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:44:54Henri Helev2:38:52
    1576FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+10:46:41Jyrki Valkama2:31:02
    1577FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+10:48:07Jenni Ahola2:49:04
    1578FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:02:42Ilkka Kuusniemi3:15:57
    1579FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:02:54Pekka Tupasela3:20:29
    1580FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+11:03:36Harri Laurila2:39:17
    1581FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:08:22Essi Pietil2:18:47
    1582FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:09:10Saara Nieminen2:24:07
    1583FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:11:07Tiia Huuskonen1:49:58
    1584FINMatrix (1508)+11:15:41Vesa Koivunen2:10:51
    1585FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:17:43Tomi Jusslin2:17:37
    1586FINHattikW (1610)+11:25:56Santeri Mki-ij2:31:01
    1587FINConcrasti (1946)+11:28:50Juha Kallio-Mannila2:24:27
    1588FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:34:23Tuomo Haukkovaara2:20:49
    1589FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+11:35:03Sami Inkeroinen3:32:18
    1590FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:36:29Markku J Lehtonen3:43:33
    1591FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:38:25Janne Alvela2:41:13
    1592FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+11:39:08Juha Viirimki3:23:53
    1593FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:39:17Kalle Rsnen5:16:06
    1594FINCurious Al (1601)+11:44:06Valpola Visa2:05:28
    1595FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+11:48:25Joachim Kratochvil3:32:08
    1596FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+11:59:06Sami Antikainen2:21:24
    1597FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+12:02:38Maria Hakala2:44:45
    1598FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:05:54Aaro Mielonen3:42:09
    1599FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:08:17Rautio Tapani2:08:31
    1600FINSK SK (1622)+12:15:21Anssi Salmela2:34:09
    1601FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+12:17:38Janne Juujrvi4:00:36
    1602FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+12:27:58Juho Niukkala2:33:43
    1603FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:58:55Riikka Siivola2:44:52
    1604FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:01:47Ville Vesterinen2:23:41
    1605FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:09:36Pasi Lehmusoksa4:12:23
    1606FINBiopsi (1952)+13:14:46Anni Kivinen2:32:29
    1607FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:20:14Veli-Pekka Viikil4:18:29
    1608FINMrempi rasti (1777)+13:22:59Annina Orasmaa2:39:09
    1609FINMPY (1582)+13:24:33Mikko Koivuniemi3:32:55
    1610FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+13:32:19Sanna Sillanp3:23:48
    1611FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:30:43Ilkka Paatero2:31:16
    1612FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+15:08:32Mkinen Ilkka4:06:36
    1613FINJarnat (1644)+15:09:43Pasi Pohjola2:37:28
    1614FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:21:58Henri Nyberg3:40:24
    1615FINElMys (1799)+15:46:00Pertti Heikel4:27:33
    1616FINHkkilijt (1634)+16:17:14Anuliina Putkinen4:38:54