jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 12,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:56:49Mika Lievonen2:21:08
    1002FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:56:49Joonas Sakki2:25:12
    1003FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:56:50Matti Jorva1:58:59
    1004FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:57:15Jukka Auvinen1:53:04
    1005FINKonserni (749)+6:57:46Mikael Ahonen2:59:08
    1006FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:57:49Juho Suni2:33:47
    1007ESTBona Fide (667)+6:57:55Margus Lehtme2:12:45
    1008FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:58:01Juho Montonen2:34:31
    1009FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:58:02Tommi Kuorilehto2:13:50
    1010FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:58:18Hannu Kohvakka2:58:24
    1011FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:58:18Tapani Niskanen2:14:24
    1012FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:58:22Sanna Ylikyl2:02:00
    1013FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:58:36Jorma Piirainen2:09:21
    1014FINDroit (1123)+6:58:38Erkka Hautamki2:45:11
    1015FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:58:50Matias Annala2:06:01
    1016FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:59:52Niko Kinnunen2:30:26
    1017FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:59:52Jskelinen Ville2:59:10
    1018FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+7:00:07Jouni Monto2:35:42
    1019FINNavi 8 (1078)+7:00:21Tuomo Torniainen2:08:14
    1020FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+7:00:26Johannes Kumpukoski2:33:33
    1021FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+7:01:32Anssi Grekula2:38:05
    1022FINMetos (1055)+7:01:53Antti Myllys2:08:28
    1023FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+7:02:05Jarkko Tiihonen2:16:37
    1024FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+7:02:34Timo Tuominen2:09:51
    1025FINErs seura (906)+7:02:48Jari-Pekka Rantala2:15:02
    1026FINOK KPO (914)+7:03:26Matti Laukka2:15:41
    1027FINTeam Peesi (1051)+7:03:40Matti Raitoharju2:27:15
    1028FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+7:03:44Henri Munukka2:26:06
    1029FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+7:03:46Mikael Haikka2:17:44
    1030FINKaukaa haettu (985)+7:03:51Antti Laitinen1:52:57
    1031FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+7:04:01Rainer Rbb2:27:34
    1032FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+7:04:11Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:21:33
    1033FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+7:04:13Juha Leikko2:15:43
    1034FINTP Industrials (1163)+7:04:19Petri Hammar2:37:31
    1035FINKops (1292)+7:04:29Janne Kyrnviita2:19:15
    1036FINSolita (965)+7:05:10Tommi Rantanen2:13:01
    1037FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+7:05:15Hannu Keskitalo2:19:02
    1038FINDigita (1019)+7:05:16Mika Hirviniemi2:29:20
    1039FINTSE for the Future (1398)+7:05:22Riku Levlehto1:56:02
    1040FINSelkien Sisu (848)+7:05:24Leo Ikonen2:28:43
    1041FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+7:05:30Eero Viitikko2:06:24
    1042FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+7:05:44Jarkko Nevalainen2:18:05
    1043FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+7:06:18Arne Sgfors2:08:08
    1044FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+7:06:33Ilkka Matikka2:54:31
    1045FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+7:06:34Teemu Joensuu2:02:36
    1046FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+7:06:36Pyry Willman2:15:12
    1047SWEGanska OK (1001)+7:06:42Bengt Olsson2:42:23
    1048FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+7:07:50Antti Pajukivi1:52:43
    1049FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+7:08:06Aleksei Hamppu2:34:35
    1050FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+7:08:10Ossi Valtonen2:25:01
    1051FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+7:08:50Ville-Mikko Ojala2:21:11
    1052FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+7:08:50Maija Holopainen2:25:11
    1053FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+7:09:13Heikki Peltonen2:12:04
    1054FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+7:09:22Pekka Laasonen2:45:32
    1055FINCadpool (1204)+7:09:24Aarno Alanko2:05:50
    1056FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+7:09:30Jussi Immonen2:10:49
    1057FINVarnitsa (1254)+7:09:37Lauri Hyvnen2:23:37
    1058FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+7:10:22Aleksi Lyytikinen2:35:25
    1059SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+7:10:24Petter Lind2:02:12
    1060FINFennia (1823)+7:10:30Harri Prssinen2:24:52
    1061FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:10:42Juhani Pohjala1:39:02
    1062FINMMK OK (1157)+7:10:44Eetu Hyypp2:02:28
    1063FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+7:11:10Petri Kairinen2:22:07
    1064FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+7:11:17Tuomo Ronkainen2:10:30
    1065FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+7:11:37Olli Takalammi2:14:44
    1066FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+7:11:40Kari Huhta2:25:28
    1067FINKanuuna (953)+7:11:48Sami Ahonen2:26:38
    1068FINOK Computer (1262)+7:11:55Juha Peltonen2:35:41
    1069FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+7:12:38Sampo Rahko1:48:28
    1070DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+7:12:40Lauri Kurri2:25:16
    1071FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+7:12:58David Griffin2:07:53
    1072FINOscar Software (1189)+7:13:31Mika Parjanen2:09:56
    1073FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+7:14:49Jesse Kroos2:29:15
    1074FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+7:14:57Aki Ajalin2:13:29
    1075FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+7:16:00Petteri Lintunen2:13:40
    1076FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+7:16:12Jarmo Siivari3:43:00
    1077FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+7:16:36Piia Randell2:13:26
    1078FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+7:16:59Lauri Pyrhnen2:18:36
    1079FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+7:17:35Ilpo Pentinpuro2:38:15
    1080FINHI-TEAM (1191)+7:17:43Juho Pellinen2:59:41
    1081FINMattersoft (1230)+7:17:47Sami Naatula2:02:49
    1082FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+7:17:47Esa Parkko2:13:04
    1083SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+7:17:51Tony Dalebrand2:33:17
    1084FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:18:24Matti Kimonen2:20:01
    1085FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:18:28Hannu Kangas1:59:21
    1086FINTASO (1802)+7:18:37Marko Saarela2:53:17
    1087FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:18:41Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:56:56
    1088FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+7:19:03Jukka Vuorinen2:54:36
    1089FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:19:34Amilia Bjrklund1:45:00
    1090FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+7:19:43Eija Keski-Sntti2:06:38
    1091FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:19:43Antti Merisalo1:58:47
    1092FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+7:19:44Juho Lehtoviita2:06:36
    1093FINOK EMitVit (1181)+7:19:50Hanna Salmi2:40:33
    1094FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+7:19:59Timo Jrvinen2:34:23
    1095FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:20:01Taneli Heikkil2:04:54
    1096FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+7:20:14Mikko Sorrela2:34:31
    1097FINKilon Kipint (932)+7:20:18Antti Kuivanen2:24:42
    1098FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+7:20:37Ville Pekala2:35:42
    1099FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:20:51Tuukka Niinimki2:25:15
    1100FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+7:20:57Jere Luukkanen3:02:51
    1101FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+7:21:01Seppo Ikheimo2:27:25
    1102FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:21:07Matias Hilska2:10:01
    1103FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+7:21:20Hannu Pienimki2:54:38
    1104FINPrssi ry (1097)+7:21:42Jaska Vepslinen2:24:46
    1105FINFennovoima (1075)+7:22:00Harri Lipiinen2:43:46
    1106FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+7:22:10Kari Elovaara2:15:41
    1107FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+7:22:15Kasperi Jskelinen2:07:58
    1108FINMacGregor (828)+7:22:50Pasi Hokkanen2:38:38
    1109FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+7:22:53Mika Jurvakainen2:18:07
    1110SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:23:09Joakim Berg Redtzer1:52:10
    1111FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:23:15Ilmari Kokkinen1:49:58
    1112FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+7:23:26Riikka Lankinen2:55:10
    1113FINTieto (1218)+7:23:42Lasse Kaihlavirta2:15:05
    1114FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+7:24:06Marko Myller2:30:10
    1115FINTeam Laardi (1459)+7:24:09Petri Stranden2:22:27
    1116FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+7:24:11Tapio Heikinheimo1:56:34
    1117FINPYVMM (976)+7:24:26Jukka Nurmi2:25:43
    1118FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+7:24:27Harri Pasanen2:34:19
    1119FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+7:24:36Jussi Lampinen2:16:01
    1120FINExme (1732)+7:24:49Johanna Leino2:07:05
    1121FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+7:25:00Lauri Nieminen3:23:56
    1122FINOK77 5 (1380)+7:25:13Mikko Kero2:18:47
    1123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:25:14Sami Blomqvist1:57:14
    1124RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+7:25:18ALEXANDER KULIKOV2:35:46
    1125FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+7:25:23Kari Mastokangas2:40:56
    1126FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:25:29Jussi Nokelainen1:58:47
    1127FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+7:25:54Kuikan samoilijat 72:25:52
    1128FINTsmmts (1221)+7:26:10Lauri Kajanoja2:11:38
    1129FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+7:26:14Pekka Helki2:09:14
    1130FINGofore (1916)+7:26:44Tuomas Kareinen2:04:45
    1131FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+7:27:02Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:27:40
    1132FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+7:27:04Antti Pihlajamaa2:25:21
    1133FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+7:27:24Samu Halme2:25:15
    1134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+7:27:31Jussi Hkkinen2:23:27
    1135FINTARAKI (1709)+7:27:43Konsta Ylinen2:05:16
    1136FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+7:28:02Jukka Nikkari2:38:27
    1137FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+7:28:08Tero Savolainen2:30:04
    1138FINOff Course (1344)+7:28:33Jan Hiekkaranta2:10:26
    1139FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+7:28:36Kolehmainen Pekka2:02:16
    1140FINOutotec (1119)+7:28:42Marko Lahtinen2:42:36
    1141FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:29:49Uolevi Nurmi1:58:43
    1142FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+7:29:53Simo Vilhunen2:32:56
    1143FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+7:29:54Hanna Uusikartano2:38:34
    1144FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:29:57Teemu Toivonen1:47:14
    1145FINKoovee 7 (972)+7:30:00Jukka Suojanen2:48:57
    1146FINMPK Hme (1706)+7:30:25Vili Mattila2:27:15
    1147FINIK rnen (815)+7:30:41Jussi Mkinen2:19:02
    1148FINRaula Team (1110)+7:30:42Raine Rimpil2:41:20
    1149FINFTA 3 (1314)+7:30:50Pyry Tapio2:55:03
    1150FINReiskan seiska (1816)+7:30:55Hannu Korpi1:59:44
    1151FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+7:30:56Juha Kuusisto2:24:56
    1152FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+7:31:26Marko Andstn2:38:33
    1153FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+7:31:35Mikko Torro2:19:59
    1154FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:32:07Essi Hjelm1:48:46
    1155FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:32:31Mikko Vaittinen2:05:56
    1156FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+7:32:31Juha Leppnen2:47:08
    1157FINWSP (1215)+7:32:51Tony Kataja2:17:26
    1158FINKntit (1176)+7:33:06Tommy Nordstrm2:33:16
    1159FINIF Femman 4 (919)+7:33:12Roland Hst2:48:23
    1160FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+7:33:43Vin Kurkaa2:30:25
    1161FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+7:33:52Katariina Manni2:26:18
    1162FINKompassibois (1495)+7:34:09Lari Peltoniemi2:29:38
    1163FINRasti/C (1160)+7:34:18Tuomas Vanhanen2:22:53
    1164FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+7:34:29Arto Jalonen2:26:27
    1165FINErnaali (865)+7:35:08Laura Petjmki1:57:51
    1166FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+7:35:08Joel Siikanen2:16:04
    1167FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:35:09Mika Nieminen2:00:21
    1168FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+7:35:24Vesa Nikkil2:27:47
    1169FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:35:25Dan Sderlund2:26:03
    1170FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:35:34Jiri Kopra2:08:49
    1171FINAC Harharetki (948)+7:35:58Jari Ruokonen2:25:26
    1172FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+7:36:24Tommi Laari2:43:27
    1173FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+7:36:32Hannu Johto2:33:51
    1174FINNorra (1811)+7:36:47Ville Kauppila2:26:02
    1175FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:36:58Tuomas Oksanen2:17:55
    1176FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+7:36:58Veli-Matti Nieminen2:20:03
    1177FINSurut (1678)+7:36:59Lauri Kimpimki2:28:17
    1178FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:37:05Sakari Jarva2:08:12
    1179FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+7:37:07Markku Utriainen2:37:36
    1180FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:37:13Matti Hiltunen2:15:42
    1181FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+7:37:20Heikki Vilhonen2:35:01
    1182FINRaKiNa (1435)+7:37:32Anna Alanen2:34:30
    1183FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+7:37:43Elias Tolvanen2:28:59
    1184FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+7:38:09Toni Saikkonen2:24:30
    1185FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:38:12Sami Oksanen2:22:54
    1186FINKananpojat (1101)+7:38:15Tony Hellstedt2:22:48
    1187FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:39:21Erkki Vihril2:14:25
    1188FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:40:36Jouni Korhonen2:24:37
    1189FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+7:40:37Mika Penttil2:42:23
    1190FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+7:40:44Juha Leinonen2:55:13
    1191FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:41:34Valtteri Lainio1:57:04
    1192FINTT226 (689)+7:41:50Marko Myllymki2:21:11
    1193FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:42:19Tuomas Lunttila2:33:42
    1194FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:42:47Kalle Vehkalahti2:19:41
    1195FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+7:42:51Lassi Koivukangas2:28:40
    1196FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:42:58Ville Kauppi2:14:52
    1197FINYksintein (1105)+7:43:52Hannu Niemi2:42:49
    1198FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:44:03Miikka Olin2:29:39
    1199FINAtria (1052)+7:44:10Mauno Lemettinen2:48:18
    1200FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+7:44:25Mika Kilpelinen2:21:25
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >