< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +4:47:40 | Pietu Tiainen | 2:06:23 | ||
502 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:47:44 | Jesse Heckrodt | 1:55:25 | ||
503 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:47:46 | Åsne Tromborg | 1:58:07 | ||
504 | OK Jorren (590) | +4:47:57 | Staffan Granholm | 2:04:29 | ||
505 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:48:02 | Jérome Bouchan | 1:43:39 | ||
506 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:49:16 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:54:34 | ||
507 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:49:58 | Jari Takanen | 1:57:15 | ||
508 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:50:08 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:59:14 | ||
509 | Omega 3 (603) | +4:50:09 | Aleksandr Zavyalov | 2:05:19 | ||
510 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:50:19 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:55:53 | ||
511 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:50:24 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:58:10 | ||
512 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:50:27 | Björn Lundquist | 1:47:20 | ||
513 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:50:35 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:55:15 | ||
514 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:50:54 | Antti Halme | 1:56:46 | ||
515 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +4:51:13 | Erno Toroi | 2:17:13 | ||
516 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:51:20 | Peter Söderström | 1:48:47 | ||
517 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +4:51:24 | Hans Liwång | 2:06:30 | ||
518 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:51:41 | Sergey Frolov | 1:52:58 | ||
519 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:51:42 | Marjo Taanila | 1:44:30 | ||
520 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +4:51:51 | Daniel Rejment | 2:26:37 | ||
521 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:52:04 | Markus Mononen | 1:58:05 | ||
522 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +4:52:23 | Rickard Andersson | 2:18:23 | ||
523 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:52:23 | Toni Tuominen | 1:56:11 | ||
524 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:53:02 | Johan Sundin | 1:59:07 | ||
525 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +4:53:03 | Graham Patten | 2:08:07 | ||
526 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +4:53:41 | Ben Wickholm | 2:23:31 | ||
527 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +4:53:56 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:07:41 | ||
528 | Herraseura (411) | +4:54:29 | Panu Paalatie | 1:57:31 | ||
529 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +4:54:36 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:37:29 | ||
530 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:54:51 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:56:25 | ||
531 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:55:01 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:51:49 | ||
532 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:55:40 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:53:15 | ||
533 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:55:57 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:46:23 | ||
534 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:56:52 | Oskari Suutari | 1:45:43 | ||
535 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:56:54 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 1:57:15 | ||
536 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:57:10 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:46:11 | ||
537 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:57:15 | Mika Rahkola | 1:53:33 | ||
538 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:57:21 | Isabel Donner | 1:53:08 | ||
539 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:57:22 | Pasi Isokallio | 2:03:01 | ||
540 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:57:43 | Tomi Rinne | 1:58:52 | ||
541 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:58:31 | Matias Nyländen | 1:54:09 | ||
542 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:59:05 | Reima Harju | 2:00:24 | ||
543 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +4:59:08 | Iiro Kuusela | 2:11:30 | ||
544 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:59:10 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:45:32 | ||
545 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:59:53 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 2:06:36 | ||
546 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +5:00:28 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 2:07:33 | ||
547 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +5:01:18 | Mikko Eloholma | 1:57:33 | ||
548 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +5:01:52 | Andris Leja | 2:06:38 | ||
549 | Hakuliset (540) | +5:01:59 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:47:33 | ||
550 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +5:03:05 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:54:46 | ||
551 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +5:03:57 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:53:05 | ||
552 | Karsu.fi (647) | +5:03:59 | Heikki Siivari | 1:44:43 | ||
553 | IF Sturla (550) | +5:04:00 | Sigurd Smemo | 2:47:42 | ||
554 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +5:04:05 | Jalmari Kortesuo | 1:53:20 | ||
555 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +5:04:21 | Jukka Hietala | 2:08:16 | ||
556 | SK Mortis (567) | +5:04:25 | Henri Kaprio | 2:04:59 | ||
557 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +5:04:31 | Janis Butans | 2:13:34 | ||
558 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +5:05:07 | Piira Sami | 2:17:22 | ||
559 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +5:05:37 | Simas Dambrauskas | 1:56:06 | ||
560 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +5:05:56 | Olli Savolainen | 2:04:57 | ||
561 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +5:06:05 | Jari Ylänne | 2:07:21 | ||
562 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +5:06:28 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:40:16 | ||
563 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +5:06:40 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:41:30 | ||
564 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +5:07:11 | Markus Parviainen | 1:52:33 | ||
565 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +5:07:38 | Hugo Frisk | 1:59:43 | ||
566 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +5:07:56 | Kim Seppänen | 1:58:50 | ||
567 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +5:08:05 | Timo Metsälä | 2:19:53 | ||
568 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +5:08:22 | Espen Löe | 2:40:35 | ||
569 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +5:08:33 | Martin Beijer | 2:25:06 | ||
570 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +5:08:51 | Veikko Karjalainen | 2:00:26 | ||
571 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +5:09:11 | Sergei Tulenev | 2:00:10 | ||
572 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +5:09:17 | Risto Huttunen | 2:10:03 | ||
573 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +5:09:28 | Robert Amper | 1:49:08 | ||
574 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +5:09:30 | Antti Lehtineva | 2:00:31 | ||
575 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +5:09:51 | Matias Keso | 2:00:06 | ||
576 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +5:10:09 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:44:54 | ||
577 | Peab (564) | +5:10:11 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:10:55 | ||
578 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +5:10:37 | Teppo Salmi | 2:05:27 | ||
579 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +5:10:39 | Thomas Rehn | 1:56:28 | ||
580 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +5:10:53 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:53:33 | ||
581 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +5:11:00 | Jens Struckmann | 2:17:50 | ||
582 | OC Puisto (662) | +5:11:17 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:06:59 | ||
583 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +5:11:45 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 2:07:37 | ||
584 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +5:11:49 | Juhani Kettunen | 1:55:12 | ||
585 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +5:11:51 | Ville Teuronen | 1:55:29 | ||
586 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +5:12:30 | Kristian Hakala | 1:57:07 | ||
587 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +5:12:54 | Mathias Karlå | 1:50:57 | ||
588 | Joosehukku (529) | +5:12:59 | Juhan Voutilainen | 2:02:00 | ||
589 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +5:13:25 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:09:25 | ||
590 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +5:13:28 | Örjan Låg | 1:58:36 | ||
591 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +5:13:40 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:51:08 | ||
592 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +5:13:41 | Vitaly Gusev | 1:58:09 | ||
593 | SK Mercury (501) | +5:14:17 | Kirti Rebane | 1:59:26 | ||
594 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +5:14:18 | Esko Sirparanta | 1:58:45 | ||
595 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +5:14:25 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:20:29 | ||
596 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +5:14:34 | Mattias Östholm | 2:49:57 | ||
597 | Pullin serkut (577) | +5:14:49 | Kati Pulli | 1:54:10 | ||
598 | Aivan Sama (518) | +5:14:50 | Juha Oravainen | 2:08:30 | ||
599 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +5:15:07 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 2:22:32 | ||
600 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +5:15:14 | Mauri Kurppa | 1:59:56 | ||
601 | Gasum (664) | +5:15:42 | Niko Jauhiainen | 2:19:22 | ||
602 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +5:16:22 | Tommi Itkonen | 2:07:07 | ||
603 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +5:16:48 | Antti Palokangas | 1:50:46 | ||
604 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +5:16:58 | Roine Andersson | 1:39:08 | ||
605 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +5:17:22 | Teemu Rantala | 1:43:22 | ||
606 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +5:17:57 | Pekka Norri | 1:56:05 | ||
607 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +5:18:24 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 2:04:30 | ||
608 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +5:18:42 | Sami Nenonen | 2:01:55 | ||
609 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +5:18:43 | Heikki Havukainen | 1:58:43 | ||
610 | PK Racing Team (686) | +5:18:49 | Sami Pietilä | 1:56:27 | ||
611 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +5:18:52 | Antti Leinonen | 1:52:55 | ||
612 | Kerkesix (791) | +5:19:03 | Nino Ahokas | 2:20:39 | ||
613 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +5:19:24 | Harri Kaipainen | 1:57:29 | ||
614 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +5:20:14 | Erik Widing | 2:05:03 | ||
615 | UNO SK (867) | +5:20:20 | Lindbom Jan | 2:00:58 | ||
616 | Annila (1801) | +5:20:38 | Markus Annila | 2:08:05 | ||
617 | IF Åland (655) | +5:20:45 | Jan Sjuls | 2:03:16 | ||
618 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +5:21:34 | Timo Polari | 2:23:14 | ||
619 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +5:21:42 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:58:08 | ||
620 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +5:22:24 | Hanna Siven | 1:44:48 | ||
621 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +5:22:35 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 2:01:08 | ||
622 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +5:22:43 | Stefano Raus | 2:03:13 | ||
623 | Tuuripellet (537) | +5:22:51 | Jussi Vanhanen | 2:13:56 | ||
624 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +5:23:00 | Jouni Kasurinen | 1:56:04 | ||
625 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +5:23:38 | Niko Etula | 2:00:41 | ||
626 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +5:23:42 | Matti Piha | 1:45:52 | ||
627 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +5:24:20 | Johan Lidmar | 2:07:27 | ||
628 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +5:24:55 | Arttu Munukka | 2:07:51 | ||
629 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +5:25:14 | Vesa Tähtinen | 2:01:24 | ||
630 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +5:25:30 | Leevi Virkkala | 1:56:49 | ||
631 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +5:25:43 | Ådne Skjäveland Jössing | 2:11:19 | ||
632 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +5:26:02 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:59:18 | ||
633 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +5:26:09 | Joel Kristiansson | 1:41:44 | ||
634 | Rastiketut (460) | +5:26:12 | Santeri Syrjä | 1:58:41 | ||
635 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +5:26:43 | Matti Kangasniemi | 2:02:04 | ||
636 | Triona (1840) | +5:26:52 | Niclas Eklöw | 2:35:08 | ||
637 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +5:26:52 | Mikko Numminen | 1:44:12 | ||
638 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +5:27:03 | Mika Simonen | 2:17:27 | ||
639 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +5:27:58 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:47:36 | ||
640 | FTA (733) | +5:27:59 | Joonas Taipale | 2:13:00 | ||
641 | Surikati (658) | +5:28:29 | Silgals Kalvis | 2:15:12 | ||
642 | Team Happonen (628) | +5:28:39 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:58:11 | ||
643 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +5:28:47 | Jan Lindfors | 2:22:34 | ||
644 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +5:29:03 | Jari Mäkinen | 2:19:27 | ||
645 | eLadies (755) | +5:29:08 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 2:10:07 | ||
646 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +5:29:23 | Harald Sörensen | 3:00:21 | ||
647 | OK77 4 (610) | +5:29:31 | Daniel Backman | 1:49:41 | ||
648 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +5:29:46 | Stephan Bernhard | 2:00:50 | ||
649 | Valbo AIF (648) | +5:30:00 | Torbjörn Blom | 2:08:19 | ||
650 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +5:30:19 | Matti Horppu | 1:53:06 | ||
651 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +5:30:23 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:42:55 | ||
652 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +5:30:23 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:10:47 | ||
653 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +5:30:24 | Juha Riepponen | 2:02:56 | ||
654 | RC Eemeli (635) | +5:30:47 | Ismo Raitanen | 2:03:17 | ||
655 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +5:30:56 | Vili Virkki | 1:53:59 | ||
656 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +5:31:05 | Heini Hemminki | 2:06:32 | ||
657 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +5:31:27 | Jouko Kukkonen | 2:25:21 | ||
658 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +5:31:32 | Jouni Salmela | 2:07:43 | ||
659 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +5:31:46 | Ari Niiranen | 2:04:19 | ||
660 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +5:31:52 | Ville Ovaskainen | 2:19:43 | ||
661 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +5:31:59 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:47:34 | ||
662 | Geodeesi (761) | +5:32:17 | Järvenpää Esa | 1:54:03 | ||
663 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +5:32:47 | Raimonds Bricis | 2:15:39 | ||
664 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +5:33:09 | Gennady Bogopolski | 1:55:28 | ||
665 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +5:33:10 | Juha Koppinen | 2:06:38 | ||
666 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +5:33:22 | Waltter Toiva | 1:51:51 | ||
667 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +5:33:42 | Arto Tielinen | 1:53:03 | ||
668 | Malax IF (902) | +5:33:49 | Lukas Vesterback | 1:59:21 | ||
669 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +5:34:22 | Tommi Kemppainen | 2:05:52 | ||
670 | Jussis seven (676) | +5:34:36 | Jukka Sjösten | 2:00:04 | ||
671 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +5:34:39 | Antero Lappalainen | 2:03:41 | ||
672 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +5:34:43 | Kimmo Heljasvuo | 2:25:10 | ||
673 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +5:35:03 | Marko Nisula | 1:45:37 | ||
674 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +5:35:04 | Ronnie Hyvärinen | 1:57:17 | ||
675 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +5:35:25 | Teppo Rautiainen | 2:22:47 | ||
676 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +5:35:29 | Ville Simola | 1:46:09 | ||
677 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +5:36:20 | Ari Vänttilä | 1:56:04 | ||
678 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +5:36:26 | Lauri Mäkinen | 2:26:07 | ||
679 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +5:36:29 | Pauli Kainiemi | 2:15:56 | ||
680 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +5:36:35 | Matti Jakkula | 2:06:03 | ||
681 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +5:36:47 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 2:14:20 | ||
682 | Aron Haka (602) | +5:37:01 | Sakari Herrala | 2:17:04 | ||
683 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +5:37:17 | Tapani Naakka | 1:47:30 | ||
684 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +5:37:20 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:56:31 | ||
685 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +5:37:37 | Pasi Lahtinen | 2:06:49 | ||
686 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +5:37:38 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:06:40 | ||
687 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +5:37:43 | Jani Leinonen | 1:45:37 | ||
688 | OK West (605) | +5:38:27 | Toomas Tammer | 2:04:29 | ||
689 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +5:39:10 | Roni Lukkarinen | 2:20:46 | ||
690 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +5:39:28 | Juha Paukkeri | 1:53:41 | ||
691 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +5:40:27 | Teppo Ahonen | 2:06:09 | ||
692 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +5:40:49 | Mikko Suihkonen | 2:11:40 | ||
693 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +5:40:51 | Ari Lantta | 1:59:48 | ||
694 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +5:40:55 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:48:45 | ||
695 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +5:41:34 | Vili Hämäläinen | 2:17:07 | ||
696 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +5:42:10 | Ville Joskitt | 2:16:07 | ||
697 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +5:42:23 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:09:45 | ||
698 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +5:42:37 | Viljami Kirjavainen | 2:01:40 | ||
699 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +5:42:45 | Outi Seppä | 2:04:27 | ||
700 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +5:43:12 | Timo Rapeli | 2:17:37 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |