< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:33:43 | Ville Huomolin | 18:04 | ||
202 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:34:04 | Mika Tonder | 19:58 | ||
203 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:34:50 | Teemu Juselius | 24:40 | ||
204 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:36:14 | Jan Boril | 16:01 | ||
205 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:36:46 | Vadym Diachenko | 18:50 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:37:10 | Jussi Ernamo | 16:56 | ||
207 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:37:57 | Silvan Ullman | 16:26 | ||
208 | Täby OK (201) | +2:38:25 | Anton Hänström | 18:23 | ||
209 | Asker SK (547) | +2:38:48 | Per Wirehn | 18:09 | ||
210 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +2:39:20 | Jari Kansonen | 21:23 | ||
211 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:39:26 | Terho Lahtinen | 19:14 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:39:48 | Elias Tikkanen | 26:47 | ||
213 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:39:57 | Victor Sadarangani | 19:42 | ||
214 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:40:08 | Andreas Nikolausson | 18:33 | ||
215 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:40:33 | Simon Waller | 18:46 | ||
216 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:40:51 | Petteri Toivanen | 19:40 | ||
217 | MEPhI (276) | +2:41:21 | Dmitriy Krylov | 17:10 | ||
218 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:41:41 | Timo Hongell | 19:33 | ||
219 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:41:51 | Pasi Romppainen | 19:03 | ||
220 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +2:42:02 | Jacob Bolin | 19:49 | ||
221 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:42:10 | Niko Kauria | 17:34 | ||
222 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:42:54 | Dag Ausen | 21:23 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:43:36 | Topias Uusitalo | 19:14 | ||
224 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:43:50 | Markus Järvenpää | 22:13 | ||
225 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:43:54 | Aku Hietaharju | 18:04 | ||
226 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:44:04 | Tobias Sterchi | 19:15 | ||
227 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:44:56 | Janne Selkälä | 18:14 | ||
228 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:46:02 | Daniel Zwiker | 17:53 | ||
229 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:46:12 | Jussi Aumo | 21:22 | ||
230 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:46:35 | Llei Viles | 19:23 | ||
231 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:46:56 | Henrik Andersson | 17:49 | ||
232 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:48:14 | Mikko Simola | 18:36 | ||
233 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:48:16 | Petri Ström | 18:57 | ||
234 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:48:16 | Arto Puro-Aho | 19:05 | ||
235 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:48:18 | Pasi Pyykönen | 24:06 | ||
236 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:48:33 | Konstantin Nazarov | 24:11 | ||
237 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:49:16 | Michele Caraglio | 16:05 | ||
238 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:49:38 | Janek Kähr | 27:32 | ||
239 | Fryazino (239) | +2:49:38 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 23:46 | ||
240 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:50:05 | Marko Ojala | 20:54 | ||
241 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:50:20 | Janne Kortelainen | 26:12 | ||
242 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:50:26 | Valts Ulmanis | 19:09 | ||
243 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:50:52 | Risto Pasonen | 21:02 | ||
244 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:51:03 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 17:51 | ||
245 | IK Falken (258) | +2:51:03 | Lukas Ohls | 17:17 | ||
246 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:51:05 | Aki Kauppinen | 17:58 | ||
247 | Medeina (241) | +2:51:05 | Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis | 18:49 | ||
248 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:51:14 | Josef Neumann | 19:04 | ||
249 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:51:16 | Magnus Larsson | 18:20 | ||
250 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:51:17 | Rami Heikkonen | 21:48 | ||
251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:51:17 | Juha Lilja | 19:13 | ||
252 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:51:24 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 23:03 | ||
253 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:51:28 | Lauri Gummerus | 23:26 | ||
254 | OK Moss (570) | +2:52:15 | Donatas Kontautas | 22:20 | ||
255 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:54:02 | Niklas Sarparanta | 20:45 | ||
256 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:54:15 | Heikki Pesola | 22:26 | ||
257 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:54:43 | Mattias Johansson | 18:40 | ||
258 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:54:46 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 18:49 | ||
259 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:55:19 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 22:26 | ||
260 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:55:36 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 25:33 | ||
261 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:55:46 | Ilkka Nokka | 19:50 | ||
262 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:56:15 | Anders Vedin | 20:04 | ||
263 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:56:19 | Simo Vänttinen | 20:00 | ||
264 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:56:21 | Pasi Sarilampi | 22:51 | ||
265 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:56:30 | Jukka Behm | 26:54 | ||
266 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:56:32 | Tomas Lilja | 20:19 | ||
267 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:57:05 | Tomas Hallmén | 18:18 | ||
268 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:57:10 | Tero Heinikangas | 19:10 | ||
269 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:58:07 | Andri Jordi | 17:17 | ||
270 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:58:17 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 17:13 | ||
271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:58:28 | Jaakko Leinonen | 19:53 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:59:05 | Janne Heikkinen | 19:09 | ||
273 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:59:21 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 23:10 | ||
274 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:59:23 | Edgars Bernans | 20:57 | ||
275 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:59:46 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 21:07 | ||
276 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +3:00:08 | Pavel Sysoev | 24:53 | ||
277 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +3:00:34 | Niilo Lusila | 19:14 | ||
278 | Emblem IL (379) | +3:01:02 | Åsmund Steen | 19:51 | ||
279 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +3:01:04 | Simon Svahn | 20:57 | ||
280 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +3:01:27 | Ove Hedlund | 21:20 | ||
281 | Koovee 6 (497) | +3:01:33 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 20:45 | ||
282 | Rasti E4 (300) | +3:02:10 | Jani Pekkola | 18:32 | ||
283 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +3:02:19 | Antti Ahtiainen | 20:59 | ||
284 | Ultra (145) | +3:04:47 | Vlad Verinskii | 17:07 | ||
285 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +3:04:49 | Mikael Blessborn | 23:04 | ||
286 | Byåsen IL (248) | +3:05:08 | Sigurd Stenvik | 19:11 | ||
287 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +3:05:21 | Roope Sormunen | 19:16 | ||
288 | OK77 3 (469) | +3:06:18 | Alexander Frey | 20:45 | ||
289 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +3:07:02 | Valtteri Rantala | 21:21 | ||
290 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:07:53 | Thomas Pettersson | 17:50 | ||
291 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +3:08:37 | Oleg Maksimov | 18:58 | ||
292 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:09:44 | Ulf Lindqvist | 18:58 | ||
293 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +3:09:56 | Joni Mäki | 24:48 | ||
294 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:09:57 | Pertti Arola | 22:30 | ||
295 | Arboro OK (181) | +3:10:00 | Darius Mitrikas | 26:49 | ||
296 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:10:08 | Ahti Hynynen | 21:16 | ||
297 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:10:15 | Aleksei Morozov | 16:47 | ||
298 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:10:29 | Tobias Karlsson | 20:30 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:10:35 | Sami Kälviäinen | 22:05 | ||
300 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:10:38 | Samuli Salmenoja | 17:00 | ||
301 | Omega (196) | +3:10:44 | Sergey Popov | 16:58 | ||
302 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +3:10:56 | Sami Louekari | 21:06 | ||
303 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:12:18 | Mike Nord | 21:16 | ||
304 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:12:22 | Fredrik Andersson | 23:10 | ||
305 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +3:12:24 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 20:52 | ||
306 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:12:30 | Leevi Liukkonen | 22:19 | ||
307 | Legenda (231) | +3:12:33 | Nikolay Rozhin | 16:40 | ||
308 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:13:01 | Nikolay Panasenko | 19:40 | ||
309 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:13:19 | Matti Virtanen | 22:46 | ||
310 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:13:40 | Samuli Heino | 20:21 | ||
311 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:13:54 | Thomas Cederberg | 18:57 | ||
312 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:13:57 | Jukka Vänttinen | 20:01 | ||
313 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:14:12 | Juha Laukkanen | 19:11 | ||
314 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:14:13 | Atte Honkonen | 18:45 | ||
315 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:14:15 | Markus Palokangas | 24:37 | ||
316 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:14:16 | Tuomas Grönman | 24:39 | ||
317 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:14:16 | Rico Huebscher | 17:31 | ||
318 | Emit (364) | +3:14:40 | Charlotte Watson | 22:12 | ||
319 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:14:41 | Henri Lehtomaa | 21:28 | ||
320 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:14:43 | Anssi Kokkonen | 23:24 | ||
321 | Modum OL (237) | +3:15:06 | Karsten Kopland | 18:39 | ||
322 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:15:33 | Gregory Korovkin | 21:04 | ||
323 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:15:35 | Denis Murashko | 18:47 | ||
324 | IF Minken (491) | +3:15:40 | Lindström Mats | 20:35 | ||
325 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:15:41 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 19:52 | ||
326 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:15:46 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 21:58 | ||
327 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:15:48 | Kai Holkeri | 22:14 | ||
328 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:16:06 | Sam Fielding | 19:32 | ||
329 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:16:29 | Antti Virtanen | 17:28 | ||
330 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:16:49 | Lisa Andersson | 22:09 | ||
331 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:17:20 | Taneli Korpinen | 18:22 | ||
332 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:17:25 | Tuukka Invenius | 20:53 | ||
333 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:17:48 | Anna Kindlundh | 21:53 | ||
334 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:18:04 | Pasi Lehtonen | 18:08 | ||
335 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:18:28 | Mikko Lohi | 20:12 | ||
336 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:18:29 | Valtteri Niskanen | 22:50 | ||
337 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +3:18:35 | Taneli Autio | 23:42 | ||
338 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:18:35 | Petri Mourujärvi | 19:39 | ||
339 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:18:39 | August Syrdal Öen | 22:24 | ||
340 | Bussola OK (154) | +3:19:52 | Claude Luescher | 25:20 | ||
341 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:20:07 | Janne Partanen | 22:08 | ||
342 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:20:12 | Mervi Pesu | 20:39 | ||
343 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:20:15 | Jukka Jarva | 21:08 | ||
344 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:20:48 | Antti Järvenpää | 17:32 | ||
345 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:20:49 | Pauli Mäkelä | 17:28 | ||
346 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:20:55 | Timo Kauppila | 20:53 | ||
347 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:22:23 | Jens Perus | 21:09 | ||
348 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:22:35 | Christoffer Mikander | 22:44 | ||
349 | Leksands OK (461) | +3:22:37 | Mattias Nääs | 19:11 | ||
350 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:22:37 | Martin Blystad | 26:01 | ||
351 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:22:59 | Kristian Kannus | 19:26 | ||
352 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:23:08 | Jarkko Orjala | 19:45 | ||
353 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:23:57 | Jonas Wahlberg | 27:17 | ||
354 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:24:19 | Harri Järvinen | 24:56 | ||
355 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:25:08 | Alexey Zuzov | 22:19 | ||
356 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:25:56 | Mårten Olsson | 19:26 | ||
357 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:26:04 | Krisjanis Mezulis | 22:37 | ||
358 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +3:26:06 | Olli Himanen | 22:31 | ||
359 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:26:34 | Oscar Högnabba | 30:52 | ||
360 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:26:37 | Sami Mänty | 20:30 | ||
361 | OK Arona (274) | +3:26:41 | Mikus Berzins | 20:12 | ||
362 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:26:47 | Peter Mohn | 19:11 | ||
363 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:27:01 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 18:41 | ||
364 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +3:27:32 | Janne Ristolainen | 24:24 | ||
365 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:28:00 | Ben Stansfield | 21:38 | ||
366 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:28:33 | Aleksandr Kolpakov | 20:16 | ||
367 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:28:34 | Harri Tuliniemi | 19:36 | ||
368 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:28:38 | Erik Johnsson | 22:51 | ||
369 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:29:05 | Mateusz Roslaniec | 25:30 | ||
370 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:29:07 | Esa Kuoppala | 21:16 | ||
371 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:29:27 | Matti Tarkkanen | 21:49 | ||
372 | Nord West 3 (632) | +3:29:32 | Yurii Kashin | 21:22 | ||
373 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +3:29:35 | Janne Vaittinen | 42:51 | ||
374 | Laihian Luja (271) | +3:29:59 | Jussi Kallio | 31:17 | ||
375 | Nostars (337) | +3:30:14 | Pekka Juvakka | 20:15 | ||
376 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:30:42 | Heikki Virekunnas | 19:43 | ||
377 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:30:47 | Fredrik Sandberg | 19:52 | ||
378 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:31:03 | Lauri Aaltonen | 27:24 | ||
379 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:32:05 | Jussi Helenius | 25:14 | ||
380 | Vang OL (451) | +3:32:07 | Sofie Johansson | 18:58 | ||
381 | Wing OK (486) | +3:32:10 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 20:35 | ||
382 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:32:19 | Matti Räikkönen | 25:00 | ||
383 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:33:24 | Khodan Aliaksandr | 18:35 | ||
384 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +3:33:31 | Ville Laitinen | 24:45 | ||
385 | Puujalad (416) | +3:34:27 | Artur Rauk | 17:03 | ||
386 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +3:34:33 | Markus Pentti | 20:02 | ||
387 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:34:41 | Sami Finnilä | 21:48 | ||
388 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:35:00 | Reigo Teervalt | 17:16 | ||
389 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:35:10 | Taneli Laine | 31:22 | ||
390 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +3:35:11 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 21:57 | ||
391 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:35:29 | Sami Pirkkala | 25:52 | ||
392 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:35:32 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 20:09 | ||
393 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:35:38 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 21:57 | ||
394 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:35:40 | Mikko Truhponen | 21:11 | ||
395 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:38:05 | Ronny Falk | 18:58 | ||
396 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +3:38:17 | Kostadin A. Novakov | 32:46 | ||
397 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:38:22 | Sami Tuhkanen | 22:45 | ||
398 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:38:24 | Lauri Metsovuori | 29:12 | ||
399 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:38:32 | Kare Visuri | 18:24 | ||
400 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:38:34 | Jussi Anttila | 19:04 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |