< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
901 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +5:53:57 | Otto Eerola | 45:10 | ||
902 | OK TON (864) | +5:54:00 | Arvo Raja | 49:19 | ||
903 | Andritz WP (1146) | +5:54:00 | Jarmo Kinos | 54:01 | ||
904 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +5:54:03 | Teemu Halttunen | 40:14 | ||
905 | Team Klinga (1774) | +5:54:13 | Lauri Klinga | 40:54 | ||
906 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +5:54:17 | Mika Mukkala | 59:52 | ||
907 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +5:54:17 | Lauri Nieminen | 1:07:15 | ||
908 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +5:54:21 | Jussi Heimovirta | 50:04 | ||
909 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +5:54:23 | Ilkka Matikka | 56:23 | ||
910 | InnOK (786) | +5:54:24 | Jussi Toivonen | 41:13 | ||
911 | Ajokoirat (763) | +5:54:57 | Markus Lindqvist | 45:40 | ||
912 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +5:55:09 | Jakob Naagel | 40:51 | ||
913 | OP (1214) | +5:55:15 | Harri Saxlund | 51:16 | ||
914 | Armatuuri (1918) | +5:55:17 | Ville Kuusela | 49:46 | ||
915 | SPYMS (1007) | +5:55:32 | Essi Väisänen | 41:16 | ||
916 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +5:55:35 | Teemu Partio | 46:35 | ||
917 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +5:55:35 | Sampsa Laakso | 42:40 | ||
918 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +5:55:44 | Timo Sihvonen | 1:01:12 | ||
919 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +5:56:06 | Matti Putkiranta | 46:58 | ||
920 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +5:56:15 | Iiro Suppula | 53:14 | ||
921 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +5:56:40 | Antti Turkia | 50:32 | ||
922 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +5:56:46 | Jaakko Laine | 34:19 | ||
923 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +5:57:20 | Valtteri Vuolle | 50:14 | ||
924 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +5:57:21 | Jimi Nenonen | 53:26 | ||
925 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +5:57:21 | Ilari Sundberg | 51:07 | ||
926 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +5:57:58 | Christer Arksand | 44:36 | ||
927 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +5:58:18 | Markus Malmelin | 45:41 | ||
928 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +5:58:45 | Timo Ahvenainen | 33:03 | ||
929 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +5:58:52 | Heikki Nurmela | 40:27 | ||
930 | Östmarka OK (960) | +5:58:57 | Ramberg Inge | 59:46 | ||
931 | Trimap (1888) | +5:58:59 | Lauri Toivonen | 57:31 | ||
932 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +5:59:16 | Ville Reinikainen | 42:13 | ||
933 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +5:59:52 | Matti Aula | 51:14 | ||
934 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +6:00:01 | Tomi Hakala | 45:58 | ||
935 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +6:00:05 | Ville Sotaniemi | 50:48 | ||
936 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +6:00:27 | Timo Paatola | 42:12 | ||
937 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +6:00:42 | Martin Kvarnström | 57:00 | ||
938 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +6:01:00 | Tatu Huovila | 51:27 | ||
939 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +6:01:07 | Ville Savilampi | 45:59 | ||
940 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +6:01:19 | Jutta Kanerva | 48:37 | ||
941 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +6:01:22 | Janne Hannola | 52:37 | ||
942 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +6:01:36 | Niko Koskela | 31:42 | ||
943 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +6:01:46 | Mikko Walamies | 40:25 | ||
944 | Ganska OK (1001) | +6:01:46 | Bengt Olsson | 51:29 | ||
945 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +6:02:02 | Jere Luukkanen | 57:58 | ||
946 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +6:02:08 | Sauli Partti | 48:25 | ||
947 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +6:02:37 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 45:22 | ||
948 | Rastihapot (1589) | +6:02:41 | Hanna Lyyra | 49:54 | ||
949 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +6:03:11 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 43:40 | ||
950 | VTT (1356) | +6:03:13 | Jussi Mutanen | 47:11 | ||
951 | Sweco (1240) | +6:03:19 | Pekka Wärri | 49:35 | ||
952 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +6:03:30 | Masa Keskitalo | 33:16 | ||
953 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +6:03:48 | Simo Järvelä | 52:39 | ||
954 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +6:03:51 | Jarno Paavola | 44:00 | ||
955 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +6:03:58 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 51:07 | ||
956 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +6:04:33 | Mosa Paja | 45:01 | ||
957 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +6:04:35 | Jukka Mehtälä | 54:30 | ||
958 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +6:05:26 | Ansis Actins | 36:23 | ||
959 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +6:05:54 | Matias Karvinen | 48:13 | ||
960 | Uusi Verso (766) | +6:05:58 | Heikki Kultala | 36:41 | ||
961 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +6:06:17 | Juho Pellinen | 1:02:17 | ||
962 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +6:06:41 | Juho Suni | 56:41 | ||
963 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +6:06:55 | Juho Montonen | 57:27 | ||
964 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +6:07:00 | Joonas Naumanen | 48:47 | ||
965 | Palo-88 (752) | +6:07:05 | Jari Ahto | 40:41 | ||
966 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +6:07:15 | Kaasalainen Kare | 45:13 | ||
967 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +6:07:43 | Jouni Monto | 57:20 | ||
968 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +6:07:47 | Anton Ukkola | 45:54 | ||
969 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +6:08:09 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 45:44 | ||
970 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +6:08:32 | Matti Hokkanen | 43:52 | ||
971 | TP Industrials (1163) | +6:08:37 | Petri Hammar | 55:51 | ||
972 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +6:09:14 | Ville Ahvonen | 39:45 | ||
973 | RaTro (954) | +6:09:24 | Jaakko Rissanen | 33:45 | ||
974 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +6:09:27 | Pekka Peltoranta | 51:17 | ||
975 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +6:09:43 | Niko Kinnunen | 54:19 | ||
976 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +6:09:45 | Mika Tiihonen | 53:47 | ||
977 | Neliveto (1016) | +6:09:47 | Markku Laivanen | 47:45 | ||
978 | TASO (1802) | +6:09:57 | Marko Saarela | 58:39 | ||
979 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +6:10:27 | Anssi Grekula | 1:01:02 | ||
980 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +6:10:27 | Renne Tergujeff | 48:37 | ||
981 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +6:10:39 | Hannu Pienimäki | 57:59 | ||
982 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +6:11:00 | Jukka Vuorinen | 1:00:35 | ||
983 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +6:11:16 | Magnus Nygård | 41:54 | ||
984 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +6:11:19 | Henri Munukka | 47:44 | ||
985 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +6:11:22 | Istvan Pölösti | 40:06 | ||
986 | OK Computer (1262) | +6:11:23 | Juha Peltonen | 49:11 | ||
987 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +6:11:55 | Joonas Sakki | 54:20 | ||
988 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +6:11:55 | Tero Ruokolainen | 40:40 | ||
989 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +6:12:03 | Teuvo Koskinen | 45:00 | ||
990 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +6:12:16 | Jonne Maunu | 42:31 | ||
991 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +6:12:17 | Elena Bondar | 43:28 | ||
992 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +6:12:23 | Juho Jutila | 47:55 | ||
993 | CD TJALVE (969) | +6:12:44 | Marcos Eduardo | 42:01 | ||
994 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +6:12:48 | Tuomas Virtanen | 46:33 | ||
995 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +6:12:56 | Riikka Lankinen | 58:42 | ||
996 | Ark United (575) | +6:13:42 | Ingo Pfeifer | 39:14 | ||
997 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +6:13:49 | Tapani Niskanen | 43:57 | ||
998 | IK Kronan (722) | +6:13:59 | Sören Svenlin | 51:40 | ||
999 | Rajaveljet (777) | +6:14:11 | Janne Heino | 43:49 | ||
1000 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +6:14:19 | Jari Myllynen | 38:22 | ||
1001 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +6:14:35 | Pertti Koskela | 36:33 | ||
1002 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +6:15:28 | Leo Ikonen | 52:49 | ||
1003 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +6:15:47 | Jussi Pesonen | 54:59 | ||
1004 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +6:16:07 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 55:12 | ||
1005 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +6:16:12 | Rainer Räbb | 53:46 | ||
1006 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +6:16:22 | Marko Isoaho | 54:08 | ||
1007 | Team Peesi (1051) | +6:16:22 | Matti Raitoharju | 53:59 | ||
1008 | Digita (1019) | +6:16:26 | Mika Hirviniemi | 54:33 | ||
1009 | Barkit päällä (979) | +6:16:37 | Antti Kaipia | 54:23 | ||
1010 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +6:16:42 | Ilkka Kivikko | 40:55 | ||
1011 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +6:16:45 | Hannes Pasanen | 41:58 | ||
1012 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +6:16:52 | Aleksei Hamppu | 57:23 | ||
1013 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +6:16:53 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 45:27 | ||
1014 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +6:16:58 | Mikko Heino | 47:32 | ||
1015 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +6:17:36 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 47:27 | ||
1016 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +6:17:42 | Mikko Kahlos | 46:48 | ||
1017 | John Deere (1274) | +6:18:05 | Mika Lievonen | 56:26 | ||
1018 | Varnitsa (1254) | +6:18:24 | Lauri Hyvönen | 46:26 | ||
1019 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +6:18:48 | Seppo Ojansivu | 48:34 | ||
1020 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +6:18:55 | Mikko Reitti | 37:55 | ||
1021 | FTA 3 (1314) | +6:19:00 | Pyry Tapio | 57:16 | ||
1022 | Bona Fide (667) | +6:19:04 | Margus Lehtme | 47:56 | ||
1023 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +6:19:08 | Harri Korkka | 43:23 | ||
1024 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +6:19:11 | Antti Väistö | 49:32 | ||
1025 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +6:19:36 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 51:00 | ||
1026 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +6:19:52 | Tobias Martin | 48:32 | ||
1027 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +6:20:01 | Pyry Kauttu | 53:03 | ||
1028 | Joka naised (1786) | +6:20:05 | Evely Kaasiku | 39:48 | ||
1029 | Sulzer (1042) | +6:20:10 | Edward Paro | 42:17 | ||
1030 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +6:20:29 | Hannu Keskitalo | 48:18 | ||
1031 | Fennia (1823) | +6:20:52 | Harri Pärssinen | 49:15 | ||
1032 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +6:21:27 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 43:43 | ||
1033 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +6:21:48 | Mikael Haikka | 49:48 | ||
1034 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +6:21:51 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 48:14 | ||
1035 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +6:21:55 | Petri Kairinen | 46:54 | ||
1036 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +6:22:11 | Juha Leikko | 47:43 | ||
1037 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +6:22:12 | Hanna Salmi | 56:58 | ||
1038 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +6:22:20 | Pekka Laasonen | 1:12:32 | ||
1039 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +6:22:23 | Humanitas-seura 7 | 44:12 | ||
1040 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +6:22:48 | Tony Dalebrand | 52:16 | ||
1041 | Fennovoima (1075) | +6:22:51 | Harri Lipiäinen | 58:38 | ||
1042 | Eräs seura (906) | +6:22:58 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 49:14 | ||
1043 | Kops (1292) | +6:22:59 | Janne Kyrönviita | 51:48 | ||
1044 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +6:23:13 | Ossi Valtonen | 54:06 | ||
1045 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +6:23:20 | Jorma Piirainen | 48:07 | ||
1046 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +6:23:24 | Jesse Kroos | 51:52 | ||
1047 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +6:23:31 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 58:13 | ||
1048 | Navi 8 (1078) | +6:23:39 | Tuomo Torniainen | 45:35 | ||
1049 | OK KPO (914) | +6:24:09 | Matti Laukka | 50:26 | ||
1050 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +6:24:11 | Ville Pekala | 53:18 | ||
1051 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +6:24:18 | Maija Holopainen | 54:40 | ||
1052 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +6:24:32 | Harri Koski | 41:19 | ||
1053 | Hal Bro (1080) | +6:24:36 | Tero Salonen | 38:57 | ||
1054 | MacGregor (828) | +6:24:38 | Pasi Hokkanen | 54:28 | ||
1055 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +6:24:45 | Timo Tuominen | 46:04 | ||
1056 | Kanuuna (953) | +6:24:47 | Sami Ahonen | 53:40 | ||
1057 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +6:24:49 | Pyry Willman | 47:27 | ||
1058 | Solita (965) | +6:24:50 | Tommi Rantanen | 46:42 | ||
1059 | SK-0K (935) | +6:24:52 | Juha Korhonen | 45:13 | ||
1060 | Koovee 7 (972) | +6:25:22 | Jukka Suojanen | 58:21 | ||
1061 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +6:25:29 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 51:53 | ||
1062 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +6:25:55 | Matti Jorva | 42:07 | ||
1063 | TreSeven (1571) | +6:26:04 | Aarni Joensuu | 51:25 | ||
1064 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +6:26:37 | Matias Annala | 47:50 | ||
1065 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +6:26:44 | Arne Sågfors | 42:36 | ||
1066 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +6:27:25 | Roland Hästö | 56:38 | ||
1067 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +6:27:32 | Timo Järvinen | 55:58 | ||
1068 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +6:27:45 | Sanna Ylikylä | 45:25 | ||
1069 | OK Kristina (1115) | +6:28:16 | Calle Eskola | 57:27 | ||
1070 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +6:28:25 | Lauri Kurri | 55:04 | ||
1071 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +6:28:39 | Hanna Uusikartano | 51:22 | ||
1072 | Metos (1055) | +6:29:30 | Antti Myllys | 50:07 | ||
1073 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +6:29:49 | Juha Leppänen | 58:28 | ||
1074 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +6:29:52 | Mikko Sorrela | 58:11 | ||
1075 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +6:30:05 | Kari Huhta | 57:55 | ||
1076 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +6:30:13 | Olli Takalammi | 47:22 | ||
1077 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +6:30:15 | Eero Viitikko | 45:12 | ||
1078 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +6:30:16 | Heikki Peltonen | 47:10 | ||
1079 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +6:30:17 | Sara Karvonen | 40:36 | ||
1080 | Outotec (1119) | +6:30:30 | Marko Lahtinen | 58:26 | ||
1081 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +6:30:32 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 50:58 | ||
1082 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +6:30:34 | Kari Mastokangas | 1:00:09 | ||
1083 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +6:30:42 | Jukka Auvinen | 40:33 | ||
1084 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +6:31:05 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 45:45 | ||
1085 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +6:31:07 | Jukka Nikkari | 55:35 | ||
1086 | Raula Team (1110) | +6:31:33 | Raine Rimpilä | 56:14 | ||
1087 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +6:31:38 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 47:17 | ||
1088 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +6:31:52 | Marko Myller | 51:57 | ||
1089 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +6:32:18 | Harri Pasanen | 56:12 | ||
1090 | Kaslink (1131) | +6:32:21 | Ari Majander | 56:52 | ||
1091 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +6:32:37 | Jussi Immonen | 47:58 | ||
1092 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +6:32:54 | Jani Remahl | 56:34 | ||
1093 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +6:34:22 | Teemu Joensuu | 44:26 | ||
1094 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +6:34:31 | Tero Savolainen | 50:29 | ||
1095 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +6:34:55 | Petteri Lintunen | 46:37 | ||
1096 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +6:35:16 | Juha Leinonen | 1:03:48 | ||
1097 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +6:35:35 | ALEXANDER KULIKOV | 1:00:05 | ||
1098 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +6:35:47 | Piia Randell | 46:39 | ||
1099 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +6:35:50 | Simo Vilhunen | 52:55 | ||
1100 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +6:35:53 | Antti Kuivanen | 54:19 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |