< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:51:59 | Sami Finnilä | 58:37 | ||
402 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:52:02 | Joel Berring | 48:36 | ||
403 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +3:53:31 | Ville Laitinen | 1:04:16 | ||
404 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:53:36 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:03:30 | ||
405 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +3:53:38 | Bent Arne Skatvedt | 1:05:46 | ||
406 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:53:46 | Jaakko Penttinen | 47:03 | ||
407 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:55:17 | Ronny Falk | 55:42 | ||
408 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:55:19 | Sami Nurmi | 52:44 | ||
409 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:55:23 | Peter Lekberg | 52:23 | ||
410 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:55:26 | Gints Trezins | 52:11 | ||
411 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:55:51 | Fredric Portin | 34:02 | ||
412 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:57:11 | Taneli Laine | 1:12:54 | ||
413 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:57:30 | Petri Kiiskinen | 42:37 | ||
414 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:58:07 | Axel Nalbin | 48:47 | ||
415 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:58:13 | Benedek Balint | 50:07 | ||
416 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:58:19 | Mika Tasa | 58:25 | ||
417 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:58:31 | Julius Rajamäki | 52:06 | ||
418 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:58:32 | Marko Hoikka | 57:41 | ||
419 | OUSA (421) | +3:58:44 | Michael Michael | 50:23 | ||
420 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +3:58:48 | Kristin Hylander | 55:09 | ||
421 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:58:57 | Matti Aalto | 54:17 | ||
422 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:58:58 | Mikko Rapo | 1:03:09 | ||
423 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:58:58 | Arto Nissinen | 1:05:28 | ||
424 | Petolintu (496) | +3:59:12 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:03:31 | ||
425 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:59:19 | Ragnar Rooba | 51:04 | ||
426 | Konnerud IL (242) | +3:59:20 | Anniken Ranvik | 1:01:12 | ||
427 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +4:00:24 | Felix Gottberg | 46:52 | ||
428 | Musta Neliö (582) | +4:00:28 | Jussi Laimio | 48:40 | ||
429 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +4:00:37 | Tuomo Sevon | 56:56 | ||
430 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +4:01:44 | Jon Majors | 48:57 | ||
431 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +4:02:48 | Uldis Klepers | 42:24 | ||
432 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +4:03:08 | Max Ripatti | 54:59 | ||
433 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +4:03:24 | Alexander Afonin | 42:34 | ||
434 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +4:03:25 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 1:00:50 | ||
435 | IF Sturla (550) | +4:03:34 | Sigurd Smemo | 1:08:52 | ||
436 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +4:04:01 | Kostadin A. Novakov | 1:18:01 | ||
437 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +4:04:02 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:03:21 | ||
438 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +4:05:02 | Erik Berggren | 57:56 | ||
439 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +4:06:16 | Shaun McDonough | 57:08 | ||
440 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +4:06:36 | Mikko Kurkela | 45:58 | ||
441 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +4:06:38 | Endre Wigaard | 1:35:20 | ||
442 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +4:06:46 | Olli Laitala | 1:00:15 | ||
443 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +4:06:52 | Erkka Rinne | 48:50 | ||
444 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +4:07:23 | Ellu Munukka | 49:02 | ||
445 | KeparDI (699) | +4:07:44 | Antti Kallio | 53:56 | ||
446 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +4:08:08 | Juho Leppikorpi | 48:09 | ||
447 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +4:08:48 | Pasi Laaksonen | 50:27 | ||
448 | OK Vöru (210) | +4:08:49 | Tanel Möttus | 48:48 | ||
449 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +4:09:19 | Matiss Arnicans | 59:50 | ||
450 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +4:09:59 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:16:43 | ||
451 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +4:10:04 | Ville Seppälä | 1:03:42 | ||
452 | Intersport (390) | +4:10:06 | Markus Kettunen | 49:06 | ||
453 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +4:10:11 | Tapio Halme | 1:00:57 | ||
454 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +4:10:42 | Haralds Ulmanis | 49:06 | ||
455 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +4:11:03 | Edgars Berzins | 51:10 | ||
456 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:11:12 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 44:57 | ||
457 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +4:11:26 | Eric Roller | 51:45 | ||
458 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:11:26 | Janne Vasenius | 54:20 | ||
459 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +4:11:41 | Joona Rissanen | 50:14 | ||
460 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +4:12:01 | Antti Lumme | 49:37 | ||
461 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +4:12:07 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:05:37 | ||
462 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +4:12:09 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:11:39 | ||
463 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +4:12:27 | Matias Sippo | 54:31 | ||
464 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +4:12:37 | Pietu Tiainen | 52:56 | ||
465 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +4:13:03 | Ulrik Imberg | 50:11 | ||
466 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +4:13:08 | Milka Reponen | 50:39 | ||
467 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +4:14:01 | Vetle Mathisen | 1:07:29 | ||
468 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +4:14:12 | Rickard Andersson | 1:01:48 | ||
469 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +4:14:14 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:18:44 | ||
470 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +4:14:36 | Pertti Syrjälä | 53:36 | ||
471 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +4:14:47 | Kuisma Joonas | 1:05:00 | ||
472 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +4:14:55 | Jonne Seppänen | 58:05 | ||
473 | Beach Boys (572) | +4:14:59 | Ville Koskenvuo | 49:33 | ||
474 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:15:15 | Juha Koskinen | 42:15 | ||
475 | Ök-94 (495) | +4:15:25 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:01:47 | ||
476 | Rånäs OK (400) | +4:15:51 | Jesper Henriksson | 1:15:16 | ||
477 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +4:15:52 | Daniel Rejment | 1:12:14 | ||
478 | Korven Honka (327) | +4:16:04 | Tomi Huttunen | 54:15 | ||
479 | Omega 3 (603) | +4:16:50 | Aleksandr Zavyalov | 53:36 | ||
480 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +4:16:58 | Daniel Vasser | 1:02:42 | ||
481 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +4:17:07 | Ville Happonen | 1:09:22 | ||
482 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:17:31 | Jaan Rönkkö | 46:46 | ||
483 | Murut (399) | +4:17:35 | Ilona Haarlaa | 44:57 | ||
484 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +4:17:51 | Jani Hevonoja | 56:12 | ||
485 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +4:17:54 | Ben Wickholm | 1:09:21 | ||
486 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:17:56 | Janne Häkkinen | 44:34 | ||
487 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:18:09 | Tore Björneröd | 44:32 | ||
488 | OK Jorren (590) | +4:18:10 | Staffan Granholm | 56:19 | ||
489 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:18:30 | Brian Kottarainen | 47:49 | ||
490 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +4:19:06 | Jussi Keränen | 1:11:17 | ||
491 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +4:19:16 | Graham Patten | 55:55 | ||
492 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +4:19:31 | Mika Tohmola | 58:34 | ||
493 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +4:19:35 | Indrek Lillsoo | 53:47 | ||
494 | OK Enen (472) | +4:20:02 | Malmström Johan | 54:00 | ||
495 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +4:20:16 | Mattias Östholm | 1:17:15 | ||
496 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +4:20:39 | Henrik Söderman | 57:17 | ||
497 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +4:20:53 | Pekka Vesanen | 55:32 | ||
498 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +4:20:58 | Antti Kujala | 56:29 | ||
499 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +4:21:46 | Erno Toroi | 1:09:22 | ||
500 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:22:21 | Riku Eronen | 49:52 | ||
501 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:22:48 | Joonas Hesso | 55:19 | ||
502 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:23:05 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 52:27 | ||
503 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:23:06 | Åsne Tromborg | 55:04 | ||
504 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:23:19 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 55:25 | ||
505 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:23:32 | Jaakko Helenius | 52:37 | ||
506 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +4:23:36 | Hans Liwång | 1:00:17 | ||
507 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +4:23:41 | Henrik Trolin | 59:55 | ||
508 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:24:02 | Paula Havu | 53:17 | ||
509 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:24:12 | Jere Rossi | 53:19 | ||
510 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:24:39 | Jesse Heckrodt | 53:56 | ||
511 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:24:53 | Sirra Toivonen | 51:47 | ||
512 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:25:13 | Johan Sundin | 52:55 | ||
513 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:25:21 | Markus Mononen | 52:58 | ||
514 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +4:25:42 | Espen Löe | 1:19:31 | ||
515 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:25:48 | Jari Takanen | 54:40 | ||
516 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +4:26:00 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:01:22 | ||
517 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:26:43 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 53:52 | ||
518 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:26:47 | Jere Venäläinen | 57:29 | ||
519 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:27:09 | Ilari Leppimäki | 54:19 | ||
520 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:27:23 | Ville Siukkola | 44:33 | ||
521 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:27:35 | Allar Kivil | 57:32 | ||
522 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:27:49 | Juha-Matti Inget | 54:06 | ||
523 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:28:01 | Toni Tuominen | 53:25 | ||
524 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +4:28:04 | Piira Sami | 1:01:56 | ||
525 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:28:22 | Meelis Merenäkk | 50:00 | ||
526 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:28:28 | Jérome Bouchan | 45:41 | ||
527 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:28:28 | Markus Nikander | 55:53 | ||
528 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:28:42 | Antti Halme | 56:11 | ||
529 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:29:30 | Pasi Isokallio | 56:45 | ||
530 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +4:29:35 | Martin Beijer | 1:07:44 | ||
531 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +4:29:45 | Timo Metsälä | 1:03:09 | ||
532 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +4:29:47 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:03:45 | ||
533 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:29:54 | Peter Söderström | 48:57 | ||
534 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:30:31 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 58:50 | ||
535 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:30:32 | Timo Pietarinen | 53:42 | ||
536 | Herraseura (411) | +4:30:35 | Panu Paalatie | 55:13 | ||
537 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:30:38 | Janis Butans | 1:01:17 | ||
538 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:30:51 | Reima Harju | 53:46 | ||
539 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:31:03 | Andre Bruguiere | 50:14 | ||
540 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:31:04 | Sergey Frolov | 53:57 | ||
541 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:32:23 | Henri Kaprio | 54:33 | ||
542 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:32:28 | Björn Lundquist | 50:57 | ||
543 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:32:33 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 54:31 | ||
544 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:32:57 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:01:39 | ||
545 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:33:14 | Mika Rahkola | 51:07 | ||
546 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +4:33:57 | Harald Sörensen | 1:26:31 | ||
547 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:34:27 | Isabel Donner | 51:50 | ||
548 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +4:34:56 | Jens Struckmann | 1:03:22 | ||
549 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:35:03 | Tomi Rinne | 57:47 | ||
550 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:35:06 | Juho Mäkinen | 47:08 | ||
551 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:35:38 | Andris Leja | 1:02:00 | ||
552 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +4:35:46 | Jukka Hietala | 1:01:17 | ||
553 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:35:53 | Janne Hyvärinen | 54:17 | ||
554 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:36:03 | Hugo Frisk | 49:45 | ||
555 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +4:36:13 | Olli Savolainen | 56:51 | ||
556 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:36:16 | Marjo Taanila | 50:40 | ||
557 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:36:20 | Matias Nyländen | 53:34 | ||
558 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:36:35 | Mikko Eloholma | 54:25 | ||
559 | Gasum (664) | +4:37:35 | Niko Jauhiainen | 1:02:52 | ||
560 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:38:21 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 48:59 | ||
561 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:38:31 | Tero Kaikkonen | 51:48 | ||
562 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +4:38:34 | Risto Huttunen | 1:00:55 | ||
563 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +4:38:36 | Teppo Salmi | 55:01 | ||
564 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +4:38:39 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:06:19 | ||
565 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +4:38:42 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 1:07:43 | ||
566 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:39:14 | Oskari Suutari | 49:41 | ||
567 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +4:40:53 | Jari Ylänne | 1:03:44 | ||
568 | Peab (564) | +4:41:06 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:03:26 | ||
569 | Aivan Sama (518) | +4:41:21 | Juha Oravainen | 56:38 | ||
570 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:42:00 | Markus Parviainen | 48:58 | ||
571 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:42:04 | Pekka Hakulinen | 49:14 | ||
572 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:42:20 | Veikko Karjalainen | 55:31 | ||
573 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +4:42:25 | Matias Keso | 54:16 | ||
574 | OC Puisto (662) | +4:42:33 | Henrik Skyttä | 59:52 | ||
575 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:43:20 | Jalmari Kortesuo | 54:11 | ||
576 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:43:24 | Juhan Voutilainen | 54:02 | ||
577 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +4:43:31 | Antti Lehtineva | 56:08 | ||
578 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +4:43:33 | Timo Polari | 1:06:49 | ||
579 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:43:37 | Heikki Uusivirta | 54:21 | ||
580 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +4:43:45 | Kim Seppänen | 56:16 | ||
581 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +4:43:50 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:01:25 | ||
582 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +4:44:00 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:01:28 | ||
583 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +4:44:02 | Sergei Tulenev | 56:37 | ||
584 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:44:54 | Ville Teuronen | 50:08 | ||
585 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:45:00 | Kirti Rebane | 51:45 | ||
586 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:45:04 | Simas Dambrauskas | 57:10 | ||
587 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +4:45:09 | Tommi Itkonen | 57:30 | ||
588 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:45:11 | Robert Amper | 46:27 | ||
589 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:45:38 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 53:36 | ||
590 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:46:15 | Örjan Låg | 52:59 | ||
591 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +4:46:19 | Lauri Mäkinen | 57:36 | ||
592 | Kerkesix (791) | +4:46:57 | Nino Ahokas | 1:10:09 | ||
593 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:47:13 | Heikki Siivari | 49:33 | ||
594 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +4:47:56 | Kristian Hakala | 54:09 | ||
595 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:48:02 | Esko Sirparanta | 54:04 | ||
596 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:48:04 | Juhani Kettunen | 53:03 | ||
597 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:48:14 | Thomas Rehn | 55:39 | ||
598 | Tuuripellet (537) | +4:48:25 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:01:07 | ||
599 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:48:47 | Vitaly Gusev | 54:51 | ||
600 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:48:52 | Erik Widing | 55:17 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |