< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +8:55:32 | Sakari Innanen | 2:10:41 | ||
1402 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +8:55:47 | Arto Pitkämö | 1:55:29 | ||
1403 | Basware (1630) | +8:55:56 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:10:13 | ||
1404 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +8:56:36 | Esa Kotilainen | 2:11:26 | ||
1405 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +8:56:59 | Tommi Ojala | 2:28:26 | ||
1406 | Hatarasti (1936) | +8:57:04 | Santeri Leskinen | 1:57:38 | ||
1407 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +8:57:38 | Susan Humppi | 2:20:05 | ||
1408 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +8:58:11 | Juha Laakso | 1:57:42 | ||
1409 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +8:58:40 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:24:54 | ||
1410 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +8:59:00 | Mika Junnila | 1:45:39 | ||
1411 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +8:59:11 | Jouni Salojärvi | 2:10:53 | ||
1412 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +8:59:25 | Jari Hovikorpi | 1:57:37 | ||
1413 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +9:00:19 | Teemu Myllykangas | 1:51:15 | ||
1414 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +9:01:51 | Jussi Virnala | 1:26:53 | ||
1415 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +9:02:59 | Jussi Villikka | 2:21:15 | ||
1416 | Team Allback (1518) | +9:03:33 | Paul Kuhalampi | 1:38:30 | ||
1417 | W-Klubi (1862) | +9:03:52 | Waltteri Leskinen | 2:08:45 | ||
1418 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +9:04:06 | Simo Nieminen | 2:31:27 | ||
1419 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +9:04:09 | Tiina Uotila | 2:09:14 | ||
1420 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +9:04:12 | Jari Hakala | 1:50:07 | ||
1421 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +9:05:50 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:10:31 | ||
1422 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +9:06:14 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:01:43 | ||
1423 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +9:06:44 | Karolina Kivimäki | 2:30:10 | ||
1424 | FTA 4 (1708) | +9:07:31 | Otso Mäkelä | 1:45:36 | ||
1425 | Son Huanot (1955) | +9:08:01 | Sami Pyylampi | 1:45:17 | ||
1426 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +9:08:13 | Tommi Tiira | 1:44:08 | ||
1427 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +9:08:27 | Pasi Isoniemi | 1:56:07 | ||
1428 | Patria Land (1205) | +9:08:57 | Aku Korhonen | 2:33:29 | ||
1429 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +9:09:47 | Keijo Outinen | 2:24:17 | ||
1430 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +9:10:01 | Paavo Taipale | 1:54:59 | ||
1431 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +9:10:06 | Arto Kivikangas | 1:55:05 | ||
1432 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +9:10:13 | Juho Laurila | 2:04:43 | ||
1433 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +9:10:32 | Mika Molin | 2:34:29 | ||
1434 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +9:10:58 | Juha Ranta | 1:46:20 | ||
1435 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +9:13:07 | Mikko Sten | 2:01:55 | ||
1436 | CSC (1519) | +9:13:34 | Markus Sillanpää | 1:41:45 | ||
1437 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +9:13:56 | Viljami Hoffrén | 1:49:57 | ||
1438 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +9:13:57 | Laura Koivusalo | 1:55:24 | ||
1439 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +9:14:27 | Janne Kantanen | 1:31:00 | ||
1440 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +9:14:40 | Pirkka Tukeva | 1:42:30 | ||
1441 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +9:16:36 | Jouko Turunen | 2:08:21 | ||
1442 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +9:16:41 | Risto Raittila | 2:24:22 | ||
1443 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +9:16:55 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:02:40 | ||
1444 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +9:17:10 | Mikael Viitala | 1:54:42 | ||
1445 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +9:17:59 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:57:52 | ||
1446 | Rejlers (1159) | +9:18:32 | Ari Matilainen | 2:33:25 | ||
1447 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +9:18:41 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:05:05 | ||
1448 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +9:19:39 | Tuomo Schwela | 1:46:07 | ||
1449 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +9:19:42 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 1:18:13 | ||
1450 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +9:20:08 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:52:31 | ||
1451 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +9:20:26 | Miikka Haapa-aho | 1:59:02 | ||
1452 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +9:21:14 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:56:52 | ||
1453 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +9:21:24 | Pasi Kiviranta | 2:29:30 | ||
1454 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +9:21:58 | Arttu Volanto | 1:52:36 | ||
1455 | NääsCSA (1751) | +9:22:32 | Marko Ruuti | 1:51:41 | ||
1456 | salparasti (1057) | +9:22:37 | Petteri Haapamäki | 2:28:10 | ||
1457 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +9:23:35 | Harri Niemi | 1:43:37 | ||
1458 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +9:24:24 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:57:48 | ||
1459 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +9:24:48 | Hannu Merikoski | 3:17:28 | ||
1460 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +9:25:50 | Merja Enroos | 2:03:59 | ||
1461 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +9:25:50 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:11:08 | ||
1462 | WIO Team (1541) | +9:25:59 | Tapio Siik | 1:58:28 | ||
1463 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +9:26:04 | Miko Jaakkola | 2:26:19 | ||
1464 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +9:26:32 | Joni Alatalo | 2:16:33 | ||
1465 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +9:26:34 | Otto Juusela | 1:50:48 | ||
1466 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +9:28:28 | Senna Lehtonen | 2:33:32 | ||
1467 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +9:29:14 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:09:12 | ||
1468 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +9:30:53 | Tomi Malmström | 2:06:57 | ||
1469 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +9:30:58 | Saara Keränen | 2:35:39 | ||
1470 | Telko (1898) | +9:31:35 | Kirik Klimenko | 2:09:10 | ||
1471 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +9:34:13 | Mikko Koskinen | 1:38:36 | ||
1472 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +9:34:13 | Perttu Liukkonen | 2:08:24 | ||
1473 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +9:36:31 | Petri Lauttia | 1:55:25 | ||
1474 | SEW Service (1972) | +9:37:16 | Toni Anttonen | 2:16:25 | ||
1475 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +9:37:20 | Pekka Pihlaja | 1:35:08 | ||
1476 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +9:37:27 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:04:54 | ||
1477 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +9:37:38 | Mika Suihko | 1:55:30 | ||
1478 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +9:38:01 | Jaakko Helminen | 2:04:29 | ||
1479 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +9:38:16 | Iiro Halonen | 1:46:10 | ||
1480 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +9:39:04 | Aleksi Färdig | 2:10:48 | ||
1481 | MoVo (1942) | +9:39:16 | Markus Ritala | 1:33:00 | ||
1482 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +9:39:24 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:55:23 | ||
1483 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +9:40:22 | Tomi Laaksonen | 2:28:54 | ||
1484 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +9:40:36 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 2:17:55 | ||
1485 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +9:40:40 | Mikko Nousiainen | 1:53:28 | ||
1486 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +9:41:17 | Juha Salmenperä | 2:09:28 | ||
1487 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +9:41:46 | Veli-pekka Korhonen | 2:16:31 | ||
1488 | Knut Posse (1568) | +9:41:53 | Antti Pilke | 2:24:59 | ||
1489 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +9:42:03 | Antti Ristimäki | 2:04:33 | ||
1490 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +9:43:02 | Juho Latvala | 1:49:25 | ||
1491 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +9:43:35 | Perttu Mikkola | 1:58:21 | ||
1492 | SE Enocell (1765) | +9:43:55 | Sami Oinonen | 1:34:56 | ||
1493 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +9:43:58 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 2:36:43 | ||
1494 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +9:45:22 | Jussi Knaapi | 2:33:29 | ||
1495 | KanKi (1591) | +9:46:30 | Saku Lehti | 2:10:48 | ||
1496 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +9:46:51 | Jan Boman | 2:14:40 | ||
1497 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +9:49:46 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:02:51 | ||
1498 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +9:50:38 | Marja Heiliö | 1:41:35 | ||
1499 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +9:51:00 | Jani Riihinen | 1:53:27 | ||
1500 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +9:51:49 | Nina Into | 2:33:17 | ||
1501 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +9:52:21 | Cecilia Borgman | 2:17:22 | ||
1502 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +9:52:41 | Tuomo Wirman | 1:53:33 | ||
1503 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +9:52:46 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:48:53 | ||
1504 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +9:53:43 | Harri Karjala | 2:02:05 | ||
1505 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +9:54:27 | Mikko Lahti | 1:53:30 | ||
1506 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +9:54:56 | Petri Seeste | 2:08:49 | ||
1507 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +9:55:00 | Ilkka Kujamäki | 1:40:03 | ||
1508 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +9:55:46 | Toni Pihkaniska | 1:42:11 | ||
1509 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +9:55:55 | Leena Noromaa | 2:04:40 | ||
1510 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +9:56:12 | Timo Väre | 1:51:47 | ||
1511 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +9:56:23 | Petri Vuori | 1:56:35 | ||
1512 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +9:56:47 | Jussi Koski | 2:10:48 | ||
1513 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +9:57:10 | Saku Kankaanpää | 1:39:56 | ||
1514 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +9:58:12 | Samuli Suokko | 1:41:10 | ||
1515 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +9:59:16 | Timo Mykkänen | 1:53:24 | ||
1516 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +9:59:45 | Jouni Hakala | 1:55:34 | ||
1517 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +10:00:46 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:03:03 | ||
1518 | INUS (1279) | +10:01:12 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:51:03 | ||
1519 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +10:04:02 | Marko Luomanaho | 2:17:45 | ||
1520 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +10:04:46 | Fanny Syrjänen | 3:24:41 | ||
1521 | CastorIT (1507) | +10:06:07 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 1:49:05 | ||
1522 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +10:06:27 | Nico Simolin | 1:58:18 | ||
1523 | Olen tässä (1795) | +10:06:46 | Konsta Huhtala | 2:09:28 | ||
1524 | DG SataIT (1841) | +10:08:17 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 3:15:21 | ||
1525 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +10:08:33 | Jarmo Hattunen | 1:57:34 | ||
1526 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +10:09:43 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:00:13 | ||
1527 | Kluri (1737) | +10:09:55 | Kimmo Lahti | 2:03:02 | ||
1528 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +10:10:08 | Pasi Kokko | 2:02:52 | ||
1529 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +10:10:27 | Markku Ronnila | 2:16:08 | ||
1530 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +10:11:38 | Arttu Ollikkala | 2:16:02 | ||
1531 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +10:12:17 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:32:26 | ||
1532 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +10:12:43 | Ahti Rossi | 2:11:37 | ||
1533 | AC Liiga (1419) | +10:14:05 | Sami Vihonen | 2:10:39 | ||
1534 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +10:16:46 | Jukka Brusila | 2:18:01 | ||
1535 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +10:16:51 | Jorma Roine | 2:17:58 | ||
1536 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +10:17:16 | Niclas Wickström | 2:10:40 | ||
1537 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +10:19:41 | Mikko Asiala | 2:15:53 | ||
1538 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +10:20:26 | Janne Poikselkä | 1:44:54 | ||
1539 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +10:20:27 | Jukka Peltonen | 3:31:35 | ||
1540 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +10:23:17 | Ville Lindberg | 2:10:01 | ||
1541 | SeNaatti (1866) | +10:24:52 | Niko Sundell | 2:10:32 | ||
1542 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +10:25:00 | Jouni Kainulainen | 1:56:11 | ||
1543 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +10:25:11 | Joonas Telkkä | 2:04:26 | ||
1544 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +10:25:31 | Samu Jussila | 1:50:50 | ||
1545 | Savion VPK (1670) | +10:26:43 | Jyri Pitkänen | 2:09:56 | ||
1546 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +10:26:43 | Mika Nurminen | 2:18:18 | ||
1547 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +10:27:51 | Simo Korpela | 2:10:59 | ||
1548 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +10:33:21 | Juho Kröger | 2:24:46 | ||
1549 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +10:35:11 | Jari Lassila | 2:44:40 | ||
1550 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +10:36:15 | Sari Nurmela | 1:31:24 | ||
1551 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +10:37:31 | Hanna Ylitalo | 2:10:56 | ||
1552 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +10:40:03 | Pia Ahlfors | 2:09:24 | ||
1553 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +10:41:36 | Ismo Aaltonen | 3:18:43 | ||
1554 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +10:44:35 | Mikko Mäkipää | 1:46:35 | ||
1555 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +10:44:41 | Minna Hurskainen | 2:18:08 | ||
1556 | Nitor (1718) | +10:44:57 | Filipp Zimin | 1:49:29 | ||
1557 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +10:45:04 | Matti Kallio | 1:54:06 | ||
1558 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +10:45:24 | Tomi Mäkeläinen | 2:29:11 | ||
1559 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +10:46:15 | Markus Hirvonen | 2:26:37 | ||
1560 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +10:47:49 | Pasi Säpyskä | 3:31:22 | ||
1561 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +10:48:54 | Matti Tiitola | 1:57:54 | ||
1562 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +10:50:48 | Tomi Tamlander | 1:52:08 | ||
1563 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +10:51:16 | Esa Mäkipää | 2:29:24 | ||
1564 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +10:52:27 | Petri Hiltunen | 2:06:48 | ||
1565 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +10:54:12 | Harley Bergroth | 2:16:33 | ||
1566 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +10:55:30 | Taneli Kemppainen | 1:43:52 | ||
1567 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +10:58:35 | Marja Rantanen | 1:51:32 | ||
1568 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +10:58:42 | Oscar Johansson | 1:43:07 | ||
1569 | Team Supponen (1528) | +10:59:52 | Arvo Askola | 2:18:14 | ||
1570 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +11:00:28 | Timo Anttila | 1:53:09 | ||
1571 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +11:01:33 | Juho Ihalainen | 1:41:19 | ||
1572 | Luxus (1736) | +11:02:34 | Pyry Aaltonen | 2:37:47 | ||
1573 | Team Armas (1391) | +11:06:43 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:10:55 | ||
1574 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +11:06:52 | Jani Räihä | 2:07:34 | ||
1575 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +11:07:48 | Jukka Maijala | 2:10:09 | ||
1576 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +11:08:22 | Kimmo Rajavuori | 2:09:09 | ||
1577 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +11:09:13 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:16:23 | ||
1578 | Grundium (1829) | +11:10:59 | Heikki Jantunen | 2:32:59 | ||
1579 | Klenkat (1843) | +11:14:54 | Peurala Tuomo | 2:17:00 | ||
1580 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +11:16:42 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:04:16 | ||
1581 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +11:17:29 | Anu Mehtonen | 2:18:08 | ||
1582 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +11:19:33 | Ilkka Autio | 2:27:21 | ||
1583 | Metsään menee (1641) | +11:27:18 | Tuomas Tuuli | 1:44:58 | ||
1584 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +11:29:41 | Miikka Valtonen | 1:51:41 | ||
1585 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +11:33:08 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:18:48 | ||
1586 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +11:33:12 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:35:50 | ||
1587 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +11:39:34 | Roope Niemelä | 2:15:04 | ||
1588 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +11:42:31 | Atte Vaden | 1:49:53 | ||
1589 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +11:47:36 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:01:42 | ||
1590 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +11:50:24 | Tapani Puumalainen | 2:17:54 | ||
1591 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +11:50:36 | Jiri Stanglica | 2:10:33 | ||
1592 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +11:50:46 | Heikki Iitti | 2:06:19 | ||
1593 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +11:51:14 | Akseli Torppa | 2:25:52 | ||
1594 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +11:51:55 | Otto Tengman | 1:50:08 | ||
1595 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +11:54:03 | Osku Hämäläinen | 2:41:03 | ||
1596 | Navi 10 (1187) | +11:56:51 | Marko Hassinen | 2:46:25 | ||
1597 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +11:58:45 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:45:03 | ||
1598 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +12:00:02 | Tapio Antikainen | 1:43:50 | ||
1599 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +12:01:11 | Antti Punkari | 3:17:45 | ||
1600 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +12:03:32 | Olli Syvärinen | 1:57:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |