< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1501 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +9:52:21 | Cecilia Borgman | 2:17:22 | ||
1502 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +9:52:41 | Tuomo Wirman | 1:53:33 | ||
1503 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +9:52:46 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:48:53 | ||
1504 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +9:53:43 | Harri Karjala | 2:02:05 | ||
1505 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +9:54:27 | Mikko Lahti | 1:53:30 | ||
1506 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +9:54:56 | Petri Seeste | 2:08:49 | ||
1507 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +9:55:00 | Ilkka Kujamäki | 1:40:03 | ||
1508 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +9:55:46 | Toni Pihkaniska | 1:42:11 | ||
1509 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +9:55:55 | Leena Noromaa | 2:04:40 | ||
1510 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +9:56:12 | Timo Väre | 1:51:47 | ||
1511 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +9:56:23 | Petri Vuori | 1:56:35 | ||
1512 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +9:56:47 | Jussi Koski | 2:10:48 | ||
1513 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +9:57:10 | Saku Kankaanpää | 1:39:56 | ||
1514 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +9:58:12 | Samuli Suokko | 1:41:10 | ||
1515 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +9:59:16 | Timo Mykkänen | 1:53:24 | ||
1516 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +9:59:45 | Jouni Hakala | 1:55:34 | ||
1517 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +10:00:46 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:03:03 | ||
1518 | INUS (1279) | +10:01:12 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:51:03 | ||
1519 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +10:04:02 | Marko Luomanaho | 2:17:45 | ||
1520 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +10:04:46 | Fanny Syrjänen | 3:24:41 | ||
1521 | CastorIT (1507) | +10:06:07 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 1:49:05 | ||
1522 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +10:06:27 | Nico Simolin | 1:58:18 | ||
1523 | Olen tässä (1795) | +10:06:46 | Konsta Huhtala | 2:09:28 | ||
1524 | DG SataIT (1841) | +10:08:17 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 3:15:21 | ||
1525 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +10:08:33 | Jarmo Hattunen | 1:57:34 | ||
1526 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +10:09:43 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:00:13 | ||
1527 | Kluri (1737) | +10:09:55 | Kimmo Lahti | 2:03:02 | ||
1528 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +10:10:08 | Pasi Kokko | 2:02:52 | ||
1529 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +10:10:27 | Markku Ronnila | 2:16:08 | ||
1530 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +10:11:38 | Arttu Ollikkala | 2:16:02 | ||
1531 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +10:12:17 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:32:26 | ||
1532 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +10:12:43 | Ahti Rossi | 2:11:37 | ||
1533 | AC Liiga (1419) | +10:14:05 | Sami Vihonen | 2:10:39 | ||
1534 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +10:16:46 | Jukka Brusila | 2:18:01 | ||
1535 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +10:16:51 | Jorma Roine | 2:17:58 | ||
1536 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +10:17:16 | Niclas Wickström | 2:10:40 | ||
1537 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +10:19:41 | Mikko Asiala | 2:15:53 | ||
1538 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +10:20:26 | Janne Poikselkä | 1:44:54 | ||
1539 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +10:20:27 | Jukka Peltonen | 3:31:35 | ||
1540 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +10:23:17 | Ville Lindberg | 2:10:01 | ||
1541 | SeNaatti (1866) | +10:24:52 | Niko Sundell | 2:10:32 | ||
1542 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +10:25:00 | Jouni Kainulainen | 1:56:11 | ||
1543 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +10:25:11 | Joonas Telkkä | 2:04:26 | ||
1544 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +10:25:31 | Samu Jussila | 1:50:50 | ||
1545 | Savion VPK (1670) | +10:26:43 | Jyri Pitkänen | 2:09:56 | ||
1546 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +10:26:43 | Mika Nurminen | 2:18:18 | ||
1547 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +10:27:51 | Simo Korpela | 2:10:59 | ||
1548 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +10:33:21 | Juho Kröger | 2:24:46 | ||
1549 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +10:35:11 | Jari Lassila | 2:44:40 | ||
1550 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +10:36:15 | Sari Nurmela | 1:31:24 | ||
1551 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +10:37:31 | Hanna Ylitalo | 2:10:56 | ||
1552 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +10:40:03 | Pia Ahlfors | 2:09:24 | ||
1553 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +10:41:36 | Ismo Aaltonen | 3:18:43 | ||
1554 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +10:44:35 | Mikko Mäkipää | 1:46:35 | ||
1555 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +10:44:41 | Minna Hurskainen | 2:18:08 | ||
1556 | Nitor (1718) | +10:44:57 | Filipp Zimin | 1:49:29 | ||
1557 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +10:45:04 | Matti Kallio | 1:54:06 | ||
1558 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +10:45:24 | Tomi Mäkeläinen | 2:29:11 | ||
1559 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +10:46:15 | Markus Hirvonen | 2:26:37 | ||
1560 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +10:47:49 | Pasi Säpyskä | 3:31:22 | ||
1561 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +10:48:54 | Matti Tiitola | 1:57:54 | ||
1562 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +10:50:48 | Tomi Tamlander | 1:52:08 | ||
1563 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +10:51:16 | Esa Mäkipää | 2:29:24 | ||
1564 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +10:52:27 | Petri Hiltunen | 2:06:48 | ||
1565 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +10:54:12 | Harley Bergroth | 2:16:33 | ||
1566 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +10:55:30 | Taneli Kemppainen | 1:43:52 | ||
1567 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +10:58:35 | Marja Rantanen | 1:51:32 | ||
1568 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +10:58:42 | Oscar Johansson | 1:43:07 | ||
1569 | Team Supponen (1528) | +10:59:52 | Arvo Askola | 2:18:14 | ||
1570 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +11:00:28 | Timo Anttila | 1:53:09 | ||
1571 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +11:01:33 | Juho Ihalainen | 1:41:19 | ||
1572 | Luxus (1736) | +11:02:34 | Pyry Aaltonen | 2:37:47 | ||
1573 | Team Armas (1391) | +11:06:43 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:10:55 | ||
1574 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +11:06:52 | Jani Räihä | 2:07:34 | ||
1575 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +11:07:48 | Jukka Maijala | 2:10:09 | ||
1576 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +11:08:22 | Kimmo Rajavuori | 2:09:09 | ||
1577 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +11:09:13 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:16:23 | ||
1578 | Grundium (1829) | +11:10:59 | Heikki Jantunen | 2:32:59 | ||
1579 | Klenkat (1843) | +11:14:54 | Peurala Tuomo | 2:17:00 | ||
1580 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +11:16:42 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:04:16 | ||
1581 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +11:17:29 | Anu Mehtonen | 2:18:08 | ||
1582 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +11:19:33 | Ilkka Autio | 2:27:21 | ||
1583 | Metsään menee (1641) | +11:27:18 | Tuomas Tuuli | 1:44:58 | ||
1584 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +11:29:41 | Miikka Valtonen | 1:51:41 | ||
1585 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +11:33:08 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:18:48 | ||
1586 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +11:33:12 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:35:50 | ||
1587 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +11:39:34 | Roope Niemelä | 2:15:04 | ||
1588 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +11:42:31 | Atte Vaden | 1:49:53 | ||
1589 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +11:47:36 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:01:42 | ||
1590 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +11:50:24 | Tapani Puumalainen | 2:17:54 | ||
1591 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +11:50:36 | Jiri Stanglica | 2:10:33 | ||
1592 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +11:50:46 | Heikki Iitti | 2:06:19 | ||
1593 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +11:51:14 | Akseli Torppa | 2:25:52 | ||
1594 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +11:51:55 | Otto Tengman | 1:50:08 | ||
1595 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +11:54:03 | Osku Hämäläinen | 2:41:03 | ||
1596 | Navi 10 (1187) | +11:56:51 | Marko Hassinen | 2:46:25 | ||
1597 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +11:58:45 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:45:03 | ||
1598 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +12:00:02 | Tapio Antikainen | 1:43:50 | ||
1599 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +12:01:11 | Antti Punkari | 3:17:45 | ||
1600 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +12:03:32 | Olli Syvärinen | 1:57:27 | ||
1601 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +12:09:29 | Jarmo Toivonen | 2:19:11 | ||
1602 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +12:09:48 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 2:25:54 | ||
1603 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +12:10:37 | Leena Sulonen | 3:01:23 | ||
1604 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +12:10:47 | Tammela Kaj | 2:33:30 | ||
1605 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +12:12:40 | Joni Holopainen | 1:57:55 | ||
1606 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +12:13:45 | Aleksi Murtojärvi | 2:35:40 | ||
1607 | Matrix (1508) | +12:14:56 | Joonas Turunen | 1:53:59 | ||
1608 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +12:17:47 | Timo-Jaakko Toivanen | 2:09:35 | ||
1609 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +12:19:00 | Tapio Patanen | 2:10:36 | ||
1610 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +12:22:36 | Pekka Patrikka | 2:33:33 | ||
1611 | HattikW (1610) | +12:22:59 | Antti Peltotalo | 1:51:54 | ||
1612 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +12:24:04 | Mikko Rantala | 2:09:52 | ||
1613 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +12:26:30 | Johan Rosqvist | 2:11:58 | ||
1614 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +12:38:51 | Juuso Partanen | 2:10:37 | ||
1615 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +12:40:46 | Mika Ruokonen | 2:17:40 | ||
1616 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +12:41:44 | Tuomas Valmari | 2:19:55 | ||
1617 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +12:45:44 | Vesa Uusitalo | 2:36:41 | ||
1618 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +12:52:48 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:09:23 | ||
1619 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +12:59:15 | Juha Vanhatalo | 2:16:38 | ||
1620 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +13:01:48 | Aapeli Tourunen | 2:08:00 | ||
1621 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +13:04:58 | Tomipekka Lehtonen | 2:25:14 | ||
1622 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +13:06:54 | Nivala Markus | 1:53:29 | ||
1623 | Concrasti (1946) | +13:06:58 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 2:33:02 | ||
1624 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +13:08:42 | Miikka Seppälä | 3:15:22 | ||
1625 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +13:10:12 | Arto Kuivalainen | 2:25:27 | ||
1626 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +13:12:59 | Perttu Pöntinen | 1:52:06 | ||
1627 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +13:15:32 | Teijo Kujala | 2:01:09 | ||
1628 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +13:17:08 | Juha Manu | 1:54:10 | ||
1629 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +13:26:26 | Jari Hokkanen | 2:18:35 | ||
1630 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +13:26:46 | Sanna Laakso | 2:06:17 | ||
1631 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +13:30:23 | Timo Mielonen | 2:18:59 | ||
1632 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +13:33:38 | Sami Ritolahti | 2:09:18 | ||
1633 | SK SK (1622) | +13:40:28 | Arto Niemi | 2:19:23 | ||
1634 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +13:40:54 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:34:06 | ||
1635 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +13:46:39 | Risto Lauhanen | 3:01:41 | ||
1636 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +13:53:16 | Pilvi Drews | 2:09:04 | ||
1637 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +13:57:48 | Ermo Inkeroinen | 3:17:34 | ||
1638 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +14:14:52 | Antti Arela | 2:33:22 | ||
1639 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +14:18:23 | Laura Pulkkinen | 2:44:59 | ||
1640 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +14:20:11 | Risto Leinonen | 2:04:55 | ||
1641 | Biopsi (1952) | +14:20:41 | Mimosa Peltokangas | 2:00:48 | ||
1642 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +14:24:15 | Julia Repo | 1:55:58 | ||
1643 | MPY (1582) | +14:26:39 | Kalle Reunanen | 1:56:21 | ||
1644 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +14:36:06 | Tommi Salin | 3:31:39 | ||
1645 | Curious Al (1601) | +14:40:42 | Plop Cristian | 3:51:29 | ||
1646 | OK Markku! (1960) | +14:49:35 | Markku Asola | 2:11:21 | ||
1647 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +15:02:42 | Tommi Järvelä | 2:35:53 | ||
1648 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +15:51:03 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 2:15:01 | ||
1649 | Jarnat (1644) | +16:05:49 | Hannu Peltola | 1:50:19 | ||
1650 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +16:38:51 | Tiina Routamaa | 2:11:36 | ||
1651 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +17:47:08 | Konsta Wjuga | 2:24:21 | ||
1652 | EläMys (1799) | +19:36:21 | Unto Tyyskänen | 4:44:49 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |